Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Ya se corrió la carrera

MASTER A2

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 2
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Polini FedericoOTROS19813000Colon Buenos Aires Argentina
Guevara LucasOXEA19853001Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Garay Cristian RicardoOTROS19813002La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Moyano Sanchez Diego GerardoOTROS19813003Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Chiaraviglio LucasSPECIALIZED19843004Carlos Pellegrini Santa fe Argentina
Ramiro SantiagoOTROS19853005Tres Lomas Buenos Aires Argentina
Ferri GustavoOTROS19833006Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Dietrich FernandoOTROS19853007Villa Elisa Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Brites Bangher Diego RolandoOTROS19833008General Jose de San Martin Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad b
Sampol MatiasOTROS19833009San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Rochaix Juan TomasOTROS19843010San Antonio de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina
Heinze DiegoOTROS19833011Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Carnevale MauricioOTROS19813012Bs as Buenos Aires Argentina
Arbos Aldo FabianTREK19843013El Talar Buenos Aires Argentina
Arias NicolasOTROS19823014La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Marchione FedericoOTROS19813015Carlos Pellegrini Santa fe Argentina
Carranza GustavoOTROS19833016Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina
Oliva OscarOTROS19833017Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Rodríguez Gijón Fernando ArielOTROS19843018Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Muñoz Carratu MatiasOTROS19843019San Juan San Juan Argentina
Ippolito NicolásOTROS19813020Miramar Buenos Aires Argentina
Mariperisena MarceloOTROS19853021Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
Oliver EstebanOTROS19813022Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Ayala MartinOTROS19833023General Alvear Mendoza Argentina
Martin MarcosOTROS19823024Capital Cordoba Argentina
Lombardo LeandroOTROS19833025Caba Caba Argentina
Gomez PatricioOTROS19823026Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Vallejo Paintjony1OTROS19813027Vicente Lopez Buenos Aires Argentina
Ferrari GastonOTROS19833028Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
Lopez Luis AlejandroOTROS19823029Oran Salta Argentina
Toti Rodolfo DanielOTROS19813030La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Toledo JoseOTROS19843031Monteros Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad b
Fernandez GuillermoOTROS19843032Hinojo Buenos Aires Argentina
Medina DavidOTROS19833033Jose Leon Suarez Buenos Aires Argentina
Diaz Guillermo EnriqueOTROS19813034General Pacheco Buenos Aires Argentina
Williner José MariaOTROS19853035Rafaela Santa fe Argentina
Bentancor Gabriel AndrésRALEIGH19853036San Cristóbal Santa fe Argentina
Palacio NicolásOTROS19833037Pilar Cordoba Argentina
Suriano GuillermoOTROS19853038Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina
Pereira EliseoVAIRO19833039San Luis San Luis Argentina
Alonso RamiroOTROS19843040Resistencia Chaco Argentina
De la Fuente DiegoOTROS19823041Bernal Buenos Aires Argentina
Milan Fernando CesarOTROS19853042Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Guerrero JoaquínOTROS19823043Pinamar Buenos Aires Argentina
Caligiuri HernánVENZO19823044Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodriguez IgnacioOTROS19853045America Buenos Aires Argentina
Dietrich PabloTREK19853046Jesús María Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Lindt EstebanOTROS19833047Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Lezcano SebastianOTROS19813048San Miguel Buenos Aires Argentina
Lieby NelsonCUBE19833049Funes Santa fe Argentina
Gomez Enrique ArielOTROS19823050Monte Grande Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Galetto Walter JavierOTROS19843051La Puerta Cordoba Argentina
D\'angelo Matias EzequielOTROS19823052Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Cuenca Ezequiel MatiasOTROS19813053Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Castellano SebastianOTROS19833054Adrogue Buenos Aires Argentina
Lucco GastonZENITH19853055Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Saucedo Osvaldo RaulOTROS19813056Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Aimar JeremiasSCOTT19833057Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
González Gastón AlejandroOTROS19833058Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina
Guerrero MauricioOTROS19843059La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Vaira Gabriel RodolfoOTROS19833060Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Reyna Damian AlejandroOTROS19843061Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Albarenque WalterOTROS19843062Zarate Buenos Aires Argentina
Flores Rovera Mauro SebastianOTROS19813063Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Lira GastonOTROS19853064Guaymallen Mendoza Argentina
Orellano EmilioOTROS19823065Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Urroz Fabian AndresOTROS19823066Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Ercoli AdrianOTROS19823067Munro Buenos Aires Argentina
Farias CristianOTROS19853068Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Tahlamnn RogerOTROS19843069Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Palomeque FrancoOTROS19833070Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Martinez GonzaloOTROS19843071Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Rocca OmarOTROS19823072Dique Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Rabow MaximoOTROS19843073Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Maldonado José ValentinOTROS19823074Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Díaz Azabache Grabiel IvánTOPMEGA19853075Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Villares AlejoOTROS19843076Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Echeverria Ruben FernandoOTROS19843077Empedrado Corrientes Argentina
Mendez PabloOTROS19833078Boulogne Buenos Aires Argentina
D'ambra Javier EduardoMERIDA19813079Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Andia MatiasOTROS19843080Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Suarez MartinOTROS19813081San Luis San Luis Argentina
Roberts PabloOTROS19823082Allen Río Negro Argentina
Méndez Sergio RaulOTROS19853083Cosquin Cordoba Argentina
Ortiz JuanOTROS19823084Ibagué Tolima Colombia
Paolasso Jorge AndresOTROS19843085Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Garro GabrielOTROS19843086San Francisco del Monte de Oro San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rossini LuisOTROS19813087Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Lopez Bonilla Miguel AngelOTROS19843088Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Manrique Daniel GustavoSPECIALIZED19853089Rincón de los Sauces Neuquén Argentina
Brem MauricioSPECIALIZED19843090Villa Elisa Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
Dassie AndresVENZO19823091Roldan Santa fe Argentina
Dauria FedericoOTROS19843092Escobar - Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina
Romero Fernandez FedericoOTROS19813093Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina
Martinez Gustavo AndresOTROS19853094Roldan Santa fe Argentina
Capella PabloOTROS19843095General Alvear Mendoza Argentina
Guerrero Juan PabloOTROS19833096Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Amela LeandroSPECIALIZED19813097Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Castillo GuillermoSPECIALIZED19823098Despeñaderos Cordoba Argentina
Frabotta DuilioOTROS19833099Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Schmidt MartinOTROS19843100Ing. Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina
Alem LuisOTROS19833101Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Arguello MatiasOTROS19813102Benito Juarez Buenos Aires Argentina
Etchehandy MaximilianoOTROS19853103San Miguel del Monte Buenos Aires Argentina
Molteni IgnacioOTROS19813104Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
Rosales Franco FernandoOTROS19823105San Luis San Luis Argentina
Etchepareborda IgnacioOTROS19853106Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Velasco LucianoGT19813107Junin Buenos Aires Argentina
Romero Walter SebastianOTROS19843108General Villegas Buenos Aires Argentina
Mathieu FabianOTROS19813109Altos de Chipion Cordoba Argentina
Karam FedericoOTROS19823110Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Garcia Miguel AlejandroOTROS19823111Treinta de Agosto Buenos Aires Argentina
Justiniano Ramiro EzequielOTROS19843112Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Mardones DanielOTROS19833113Castelar Buenos Aires Argentina
Erguy MarceloOTROS19853114Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Sotelo MatíasOTROS19833115San Juan San Juan Argentina
Rupani Maximiliano GastonORBEA19843116Villaguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Giménez MatíasOTROS19843117Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina
Aguero Pablo AlejandroOTROS19823118La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Ortega RubenOTROS19823119San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Canales MarcosOTROS19813120Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Faura DanielOTROS19843121Zavalla Santa fe Argentina
Rinaldi MaxiOTROS19813122Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Gago Luis HoracioOTROS19843123Pasó de los Libres Corrientes Argentina
Amaya Jose LuisOTROS19823124Miramar Buenos Aires Argentina
Bulacio Sebastián EduardoOTROS19813125Orán Salta Argentina
Leppez ArmandoOTROS19813126Maipu Mendoza Argentina
Guevara Guillermo MartinOTROS19813127Melo Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Monticoli FernandoOTROS19853128Villa del Totoral Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Pereyra JesusOTROS19853129Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Pallicer CristianOTROS19853130Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina
Sacconi DamianOTROS19853131La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Spensieri JoseOTROS19823132Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Donadio FranciscoOTROS19823133Nelson Santa fe Argentina
Quinteros ManuelOTROS19853134Oncativo Cordoba Argentina
Vidal RenzoOTROS19853135Maipú Mendoza Argentina
Novelli Leonardo EstebanOTROS19833136Oro Verde Entre Ríos Argentina
Medina SantiagoOTROS19833137La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Gutierrez Jose MiguelOTROS19823138San Francisco del Monte de Oro San Luis Argentina
Sulca OscarOTROS19813139San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Kihn SilvioOTROS19813140Carhue Buenos Aires Argentina
Caserta MauroOTROS19813141Caba Caba Argentina
Darnet DanielOTROS19853142Paso de los Libres Corrientes Argentina
Malé Mauro MatiasOTROS19813143Villa Rumipal Cordoba Argentina
Hurtado Juan GabrielOTROS19813144San Antonio de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina
Lucero Juan EduardoOTROS19823145La Paz Mendoza Argentina
Gomez Jose MariaOTROS19823146General Roca Río Negro Argentina
Arias Esteban LeonardoOTROS19853147La.rioja La Rioja Argentina
Pifarre GustavoOTROS19843148Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina
Gonzalez Carreras FedericoOTROS19853149Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 2