Pre-Inscriptos MASTER A2

Río Pinto 2021

MASTER A2

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 2
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Guevara LucasOXEA19853000Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Mari GonzaloSPECIALIZED19863001Huerta Grande Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Sampol MatiasOTROS19833002San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Ovejero SebastianOTROS19863003San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Ledesma Hector MaximilianoOTROS19863004La Cumbre Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ramiro SantiagoOTROS19853005Tres Lomas Buenos Aires Argentina
Dietrich FernandoOTROS19853006Villa Elisa Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ferri GustavoOTROS19833007Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Rochaix Juan TomasOTROS19843008San Antonio de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina
Brites Bangher Diego RolandoOTROS19833009General Jose de San Martin Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad b
Arbos Aldo FabianTREK19843010El Talar Buenos Aires Argentina
Heinze DiegoOTROS19833011Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Oliva OscarOTROS19833012Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Vega Martin AlejandroVENZO19863013Orán Salta Argentina
Arias NicolasOTROS19823014La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Bejarano JuanOTROS19843015Orán Salta Argentina
Carranza GustavoOTROS19833016Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina
Sarrica LeandroOTROS19863017Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Gonzalez Carreras FedericoOTROS19853018Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Poletti JorgeOTROS19863019Brinkmann Cordoba Argentina
Rodríguez Gijón Fernando ArielOTROS19843020Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Muñoz Carratu MatiasOTROS19843021San Juan San Juan Argentina
Martinez GonzaloOTROS19843022Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Lescano GermanOTROS19863023Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Mariperisena MarceloOTROS19853024Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
Martin MarcosOTROS19823025Capital Cordoba Argentina
Ayala MartinOTROS19833026General Alvear Mendoza Argentina
Spensieri JoseOTROS19823027Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Latanzi LucasOTROS19863028Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Novelli Leonardo EstebanSCOTT19833029Oro Verde Entre Ríos Argentina
Bentancor Gabriel AndrésRALEIGH19853030San Cristóbal Santa fe Argentina
Alvarez MatiasOTROS19863031Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina
Toledo JoseOTROS19843032Monteros Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad b
Mensi LeandroOTROS19853033Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Lombardo LeandroOTROS19833034Caba Caba Argentina
Monticoli FernandoOTROS19853035Villa del Totoral Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Poblete RodrigoOTROS19833036Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego Argentina
Gomez PatricioSARS19823037Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Mendoza JavierOTROS19843038Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Rodriguez IgnacioOTROS19853039America Buenos Aires Argentina
Lopez Luis AlejandroOTROS19823040Oran Salta Argentina
Ferrari GastonOTROS19833041Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
Parello MarcioOTROS19863042Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Gomez Jose MariaOTROS19823043General Roca Río Negro Argentina
Rojas ArielOTROS19863044Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Mondino OmarCUBE19853045General Roca Río Negro Argentina
Navas DiegoOTROS19863046Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina
Medina SantiagoOTROS19833047La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Gago Luis HoracioOTROS19843048Pasó de los Libres Corrientes Argentina
Vaira Gabriel RodolfoOTROS19833049Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Roldan CristianOTROS19863050Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Campos Marcos FedericoOTROS19823051Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Molinari NestorOTROS19863052Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina
De la Fuente DiegoOTROS19823053Bernal Buenos Aires Argentina
Díaz Azabache Grabiel IvánTOPMEGA19853054Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Fernandez GuillermoOTROS19843055Hinojo Buenos Aires Argentina
Mella AlejandroOTROS19843056General Roca Río Negro Argentina
Cayuqueo Adrian MoisesOTROS19863057Valcheta Río Negro Argentina
Medina DavidOTROS19833058Jose Leon Suarez Buenos Aires Argentina
Caligiuri HernánVENZO19823059Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Guerrero MauricioOTROS19843060La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Dominguez Francisco NicolasOTROS19853061Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Palacio NicolásOTROS19833062Pilar Cordoba Argentina
Bruno Federico AgustinOTROS19843063La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Peinado German JoelOTROS19863064San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina
Dietrich PabloTREK19853065Jesús María Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Pereira EliseoVAIRO19833066San Luis San Luis Argentina
Martinez Matias JavierOTROS19863067La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Rapetti MatiasOTROS19863068Villa Maria Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Alonso RamiroOTROS19843069Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Moreno GonzaloOTROS19863070Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Postay DiegoOTROS19853071Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Martinez Gustavo AndresOTROS19853072Roldan Santa fe Argentina
Castillo GuillermoSPECIALIZED19823073Despeñaderos Cordoba Argentina
Milan Fernando CesarOTROS19853074Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Guerrero JoaquínOTROS19823075Pinamar Buenos Aires Argentina
Uruzuna HoracioOTROS19833076Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Lindt EstebanOTROS19833077Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Gutierrez JuanOTROS19863078Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Lieby NelsonCUBE19833079Funes Santa fe Argentina
Galetto Walter JavierOTROS19843080La Puerta Cordoba Argentina
Brem MauricioSPECIALIZED19843081Villa Elisa Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
Villaverde MatiasOTROS19863082Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
Sivori JoseOTROS19843083Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Gomez Enrique ArielOTROS19823084Monte Grande Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Andriola MarcosGT19863085Junin Buenos Aires Argentina
Fernandez EdgardoOTROS19863086Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Casares LucasCOLNER19863087Santa Maria de Punilla Cordoba Argentina
Conti FrancoOTROS19863088Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina
Andia MatiasOTROS19843089Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
D\'angelo Matias EzequielOTROS19823090Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Borge JuanSCOTT19833091Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Castellano SebastianOTROS19833092Adrogue Buenos Aires Argentina
Lucco GastonZENITH19853093Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Velazquez SebastianSCOTT19863094Juana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Aimar JeremiasSCOTT19833095Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Oliva SilvioOTROS19863096Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
González Gastón AlejandroOTROS19833097Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina
Illescas NelsonCUBE19843098Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Manrique Daniel GustavoSPECIALIZED19853099Rincón de los Sauces Neuquén Argentina
Maldonado Bottan Martín GabrielSPECIALIZED19863100Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Frabotta DuilioOTROS19833101Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Reyna Damian AlejandroSPECIALIZED19843102Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Villares AlejoOTROS19843103Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Lira GastonOTROS19853104Guaymallen Mendoza Argentina
Orellano EmilioOTROS19823105Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Urroz Fabian AndresSPECIALIZED19823106Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Macchiavello MatiasOTROS19863107Don Torcuato Buenos Aires Argentina
Ercoli AdrianOTROS19823108Munro Buenos Aires Argentina
Karam FedericoOTROS19823109Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Jacob MatiasOTROS19863110Paraná Entre Ríos Argentina
Sepúlveda GonzaloOTROS19833111Gaiman Chubut Argentina
Tahlamnn RogerOTROS19843112Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Farias CristianOTROS19853113Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Vassia EmilianoOTROS19863114Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Caceres LeandroOTROS19863115Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Palomeque FrancoOTROS19833116Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Mendez PabloOTROS19833117Boulogne Buenos Aires Argentina
Bellotto EmilianoOTROS19863118Temperley Buenos Aires Argentina
Rocca OmarOTROS19823119Dique Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Ruiz MartinOTROS19863120La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Maldonado José ValentinOTROS19823121Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Carabajal JuanOTROS19843122Capital Cordoba Argentina
Echeverria Ruben FernandoOTROS19843123Empedrado Corrientes Argentina
Meza Cristian JavierOTROS19863124La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Perez Leandro JoseOTROS19833125Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Barrionuevo LeandroOTROS19853126Cosquin Cordoba Argentina
Méndez Sergio RaulOTROS19853127Cosquin Cordoba Argentina
Pardo NicolasSPECIALIZED19843128Gral Jose de San Marrin Chaco Argentina
Salas CarlosTREK19843129Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Ortiz JuanOTROS19823130Villa Gral Belgrano Cordoba Argentina
Asensos DavidOTROS19843131Saladillo Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ferrari GermánSCOTT19843132Alta Italia La Pampa Argentina
Justiniano Ramiro EzequielOTROS19843133Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Garro GabrielOTROS19843134San Francisco del Monte de Oro San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gaido Mario RubenOTROS19853135Matorrales Cordoba Argentina
Ballatore Leonel JoseOTROS19843136Villa Maria Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cari DavidOTROS19863137Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Lopez Bonilla Miguel AngelOTROS19843138Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Demin RodrigoOTROS19863139Río Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Arnau IgnacioMERIDA19863140Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Giménez MatíasSCOTT19843141Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina
Dassie AndresSCOTT19823142Roldan Santa fe Argentina
Dauria FedericoSPECIALIZED19843143Ingeniero Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina
Merlo SebastianOTROS19833144La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Capella PabloOTROS19843145General Alvear Mendoza Argentina
Guerrero Juan PabloOTROS19833146Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Schmidt MartinOTROS19843147Ing. Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina
Alem LuisOTROS19833148Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Palombo Juan EmilioOTROS19863149Monte Cristo Cordoba Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 2