Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018

PRE-JUV

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Ojeda Pablo AgustinOTROS20011200Maquinchao Río Negro Argentina
Prina Lucas NicolasOTROS20021201La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Diaz Macena LautaroOTROS20011202Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Fernandez AgustinSPECIALIZED20021203Caleta Olivia Santa Cruz ArgentinaPrioridad b
Kerlin AlexisOTROS20021204Sta Teresita Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Leguizamon Luciano ArielOTROS20021205Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina
Proto LorenzoOTROS20021206San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Fernández FedericoOTROS20011207Santa fe Capital Santa fe Argentina
Ofria MatiasOTROS20011208Juana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Herrera SantiagoOTROS20021209Metan Salta Argentina
Morato EnzoOTROS20021210General Belgrano Buenos Aires Argentina
Radice MateoOTROS20021212Pueblo Andino Santa fe Argentina
Sanchez Alan JoaquinOTROS20011213Cinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina
Cónsole Cristín Mateo AgustinOTROS20021214Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina
Wdowiak GermánOTROS20011215Apóstoles Misiones Argentina
Rojo GabrielOTROS20011216San Juan San Juan ArgentinaPrioridad b
Valla MatiasOTROS20021217Colon - Colon Buenos Aires Argentina
Reyes IgnacioOTROS20021218Allen Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad a
Brunotto Lautaro NicolasOTROS20011219La Puerta Cordoba Argentina
Salgado NicolasOTROS20011220Alta Gracia Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Lopez Santiago JoseOTROS20011221Rio Tercero Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Pobor NeiberOTROS20011222Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Gandia MartinOTROS20011223Tancacha Cordoba Argentina
Medina DanteOTROS20021224Junin Buenos Aires Argentina
Baquinzay LeandroOTROS20021225Tinogasta Catamarca Argentina
Vilchez KevinFUJI20011226General Alvear Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad b
Sosa Alanis Leandro AgustinOTROS20021227Tinogasta Catamarca Argentina
Erard BraianOTROS20021228Villa Santa Rosa Cordoba Argentina
Calderon MatiasDIAMOND BACK20011229La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Santillan MateoOTROS20011230Matheu Buenos Aires Argentina
Perez BrandonOTROS20011231Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Carranza Patricio NicolasMERIDA20011232Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Ventura GinoOTROS20011233Los Cóndores Cordoba Argentina
Vogt ValentinOTROS20011234Franck Santa fe Argentina
Gomez Atienza Aguilar DiegoOTROS20021235Quilpue Chile
Gariglio RodrigoORBEA20011236Maquinchao Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad a
Olguin MarcosSCHWINN20011237San Vicente Buenos Aires Argentina
Vallejo LautaroOTROS20011238Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego Argentina
Molina Gonzalo GabrielOTROS20021239Villa de Soto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Guzman SantiagoOTROS20021240Cosquin Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gonzalez Rodrigo EzequielMERIDA20011241San Lorenzo Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cassinelli Luis AgustinOTROS20021242San Luis Capital San Luis Argentina
Carrasco TomásSPECIALIZED20011243Malargüe Mendoza Argentina
Domingo Juan IgnacioOTROS20011244Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Corneli FrancoOTROS20011245Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Jáuregui SantiagoOTROS20011246Rojas Buenos Aires Argentina
Candussi JoaquinCUBE20011247Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Saez SantiagoOTROS20021248Chilecito La Rioja Argentina
Blanco ValentínOTROS20021249Ceres Santa fe Argentina
Montivero TobiasOTROS20021250Valle Fertil San Juan Argentina
Medina EmanuelVENZO20021251Uthgra los Cocos Cordoba Argentina
Corazza SebastianOTROS20021252Huerta Grande Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Ormachea MatiasOTROS20011253Andalgalá Catamarca Argentina
Pernuzzi CristianOTROS20011254Rafaela Santa fe Argentina
Mercau UriasOTROS20021255Quines San Luis Argentina
Godoy FacundoOTROS20011256Oran Salta Argentina
Altamirano Leandro YoelOTROS20011257Cosquin Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Villar NicolásOTROS20021258Metán Salta ArgentinaPrioridad a