Pre-Inscriptos PRE-JUV

Río Pinto 2021

PRE-JUV

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Bobio Luciano NahuelOTROS20051300Francisco Lvarez Buenos Aires Argentina
Ordoñez SantiagoOTROS20051301Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Olmos Uriel FranciscoOTROS20041302Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Santander SantiagoOTROS20041303Rancul La Pampa Argentina
Baez JoseOTROS20041304Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Chiavazza SantiagoOTROS20041305Rio Tercero Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Cuenca Franco ValentinoOTROS20041306Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodriguez EzequielKTM20041307Merlo San Luis Argentina
Ramirez LucasOTROS20051308Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina
Elli FrancoOTROS20041309Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Moccagatta FrancoOTROS20041310Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Diaz AxelTREK20051311San Luis San Luis Argentina
Orona BautistaOTROS20051312Centenario Neuquén Argentina
Fleita LucasOTROS20051313Villa ?ngela Chaco Argentina
Bruno GasparOTROS20051314Neuquén Neuquén Argentina
Diaz AlexiVENZO20041315Aimogasta La Rioja Argentina
Farias IgnacioOTROS20051316La Falda Cba Cordoba Argentina
Adalia Juan PabloOTROS20041317Esperanza Santa fe Argentina
Lavega Alan ArielOTROS20041318General Juan Madariaga Buenos Aires Argentina
Fredes Fernandez LaureanoOTROS20041319Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina
Cacosso SimónOTROS20041320Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Allbornoz Leonel AlexanderOTROS20041321Aimogasta La Rioja Argentina
Di Lorenzo LucasVENZO20041322Tunuyán Mendoza Argentina
Bornett JulianOTROS20041323Marcos Paz Buenos Aires Argentina
Martinez Samir AlejandroOTROS20041324Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Feldman SimonOTROS20051325El Calafate Santa Cruz Argentina
Flynn MateoOTROS20041326Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Castilla Sastre SantiagoOTROS20041327Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Martin ValentinoOTROS20051328Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Acosta MatiasOTROS20051329Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Miranda Alli MateoBMC20051330San Carlos de Bolivar Buenos Aires Argentina
Enriquez EmanuelOTROS20041331La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Bormida Mampel JuanSPECIALIZED20051332Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Gariboglio FranciscoOTROS20051333San Nicolás de los Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Durán TomásTREK20041334Chilecito La Rioja Argentina
Gaitan Searez Santiago NicolasSCOTT20041335Chilecito La Rioja Argentina
Toledo Carlos JoaquinOTROS20041336Metan Salta Salta ArgentinaPrioridad a
González Diaz Fernando MatíasOTROS20051337Aimogasta La Rioja Argentina
Inzaurraga JoaquinOTROS20051338Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina
Ruiz NarcisoOTROS20041339Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Woitovich NoeOTROS20041340Bolivar Buenos Aires Argentina
Castro Lautaro AxelOTROS20041341Sarmiento San Juan ArgentinaPrioridad b
Alonso Damian IvanOTROS20041342Coronel Suarez Buenos Aires Argentina
Cuello BrunoOTROS20051343Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina
Lopez Serrey SantiagoOTROS20051344Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina
Makar JulianOTROS20051345Lanus Buenos Aires Argentina
Crozzolo Fabrizio GermanOTROS20051346Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Delgado Diaz Franco ThomasOTROS20051347Centro Tucuman Argentina
Reyes JoaquinOTROS20051348Cosquin Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Cuña JuanaOTROS20041349Daireaux Buenos Aires Argentina
Zarza NicolasOTROS20051350Daireaux Buenos Aires Argentina
Gomez Juan ManuelOTROS20041351Daireaux Buenos Aires Argentina
Basso AaronOTROS20041352Daireaux Buenos Aires Argentina
Quilan KevinOTROS20041353Chos Malal Neuquén Argentina
Rumachella ValentinoOTROS20041354Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Cayata FacundoOTROS20041355Trancas Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad a