Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

PRE-JUV

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Olmos Uriel FranciscoOTROS20041301Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Santander SantiagoOTROS20041302Rancul La Pampa Argentina
Chiavazza SantiagoOTROS20041303Rio Tercero Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Cuenca Franco ValentinoOTROS20041304Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodriguez EzequielKTM20041305Merlo San Luis Argentina
Dacquino JoaquínOTROS20031306La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Bianchi Jenaro MartinSPECIALIZED20031307San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina
Baez JoseOTROS20041308Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Moccagatta FrancoOTROS20041309Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
González BrandonOTROS20031310San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina
Gonzalez Junco JuanOTROS20031311San Cristóbal Santa fe Argentina
Echayre AyrtonOTROS20041312Brandsen Buenos Aires Argentina
Elli FrancoOTROS20041313Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
De Figueredo Juan CruzOTROS20031314Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina
López MatiasOTROS20031315Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Diaz AlexiVENZO20041316Aimogasta La Rioja Argentina
Lavega Alan ArielOTROS20041317General Juan Madariaga Buenos Aires Argentina
Villalobos EduardoOTROS20031318Barrio Rivadavia San Juan Argentina
Fredes Fernandez LaureanoOTROS20041319Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina
Allbornoz Leonel AlexanderOTROS20041320Aimogasta La Rioja Argentina
Di Lorenzo LucasVENZO20041321Tunuyán Mendoza Argentina
Bornett JulianOTROS20041322Marcos Paz Buenos Aires Argentina
Cacosso SimónOTROS20041323Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Martinez Samir AlejandroOTROS20041324Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Rodriguez Dean DiegoOTROS20031325Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Aguirre Mauro DanielOTROS2003pendientePilar (bs As) Buenos Aires Argentina
Albornoz LeonelOTROS2004pendienteAimogasta La Rioja Argentina
Amitrano NahuelOTROS2004pendienteVilla Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Carrizo Acosta TadeoOTROS2004pendienteSanta María Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Catalfamo GianlucaOTROS2003pendienteCruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Cayata FacundoOTROS2004pendienteTrancas Tucuman ArgentinaPrioritario
Engel RamiroOTROS2003pendienteLa Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Espinosa Nelson RicardoOTROS2003pendienteTinogasta Catamarca Argentina
Garcia SebastianOTROS2004pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
González JoseOTROS2004pendienteCruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Lillo Thomas EmanuelOTROS2004pendienteCinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina
Meringer RamiroOTROS2003pendienteToay La Pampa Argentina
Picó AgustinOTROS2004pendienteSan Carlos Mendoza Argentina
Rumachella ValentinoOTROS2004pendienteRio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Sanchez LucasOTROS2003pendienteSan Ramón de la Nueva Oran Salta Argentina
Sanchez MartinianoOTROS2003pendienteTres Lomas Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Tapia Mateo NicolasOTROS2004pendienteVilla de Soto Cordoba Argentina
Toledo MateoOTROS2003pendienteSan Fernando del Valle de Catamarca Catamarca Argentina