Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018

MASTER C2

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 2
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Mariezcurrena JorgeOTROS19617000Temperley Buenos Aires Argentina
Arce Carlos AlbertoOTROS19627001Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Boss MiguelZENITH19607002Mansanarez Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Rojas GuillermoOTROS19597003Santiago Metropolitana de Santiago Chile
Leguizamon Mario EduardoOTROS19607004Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina
Oliva Juan Carlos ArturoOTROS19627005Apóstoles Misiones Argentina
Romero Ramon DelfinoOTROS19597007Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Palermo Favio RobertoOTROS19637008Villa Ballester Buenos Aires Argentina
Conde Claudio OmarOTROS19627009Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Romero FernandoOTROS19617010Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Tobal FernandoOTROS19627011Caba Caba Argentina
Bescos Jorge AlfredoOTROS19607012Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina
Aznar AlejandroOTROS19617013Ciudad Mendoza Argentina
Diaz ClaudioOTROS19607014La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Atur JoseOTROS19607015Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Civalero OmarSCOTT19627016General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Martinez MarceloOTROS19637017Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Villegas GustavoOTROS19597018Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Torres Ramon AlbertoOTROS19597019Miramar Buenos Aires Argentina
Malnis RobertoRALEIGH19607020Vicente Lopez Buenos Aires Argentina
Chiappa PabloOTROS19637021Miramar Buenos Aires Argentina
Forti FernandoOTROS19597022Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Arnolfi MarceloOTROS19637023Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Lasa JoaquinOTROS19637024Florida Buenos Aires Argentina
Jimenez Mario ManuelOTROS19637025Libertad Buenos Aires Argentina
Iojimo Juan CarlosOTROS19617026Miramar Buenos Aires Argentina
Schereter Javier FabianCUBE19637027Sunchales Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad a
Mendoza Rene GabrielOTROS19617028Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Diubertti Carlos AlbertoOTROS19627029Dolores Buenos Aires Argentina
Raposo ClaudioOTROS19637030Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Vassallo Fernando OscarOTROS19617031Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Haupt Eduardo MarceloOTROS19637032Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodriguez Jorge LuisOTROS19637033Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Consalvo RobertoOTROS19637034Villa Adelina Buenos Aires Argentina
Giandana Gerardo RoqueOTROS19607035Villa Eloisa Santa fe Argentina
Loscalzo JorgeOTROS19597036Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Yanguela MarcosOTROS19637037Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Scarcelli GustavoOTROS19607038Alberti Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Alvarez HugoOTROS19597039General Rodriguez Buenos Aires Argentina
Arco Hector EduardoCANNONDALE19627040Capital San Luis Argentina
Rivas JorgeOTROS19627041Allen Río Negro Argentina
Loustaunau Juan DanielOTROS19597042Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina
Pisciolari DanielVENZO19637043Devoto Cordoba Argentina
Torres Marcelo del ValleOTROS19607044Quimili Santiago del Estero Argentina
Carrizo Walter AlejandroKTM19637045Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Urdin RubenOTROS19637046Pico Truncado Santa Cruz Argentina
Facta Raúl AlbertoVENZO19637047Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Ferrero Oscar EduardoVENZO19607048Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Ferraro RafaelOTROS19637049Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Pallitto WalterOTROS19597050C.a.b.a Caba Argentina
Tobin MarceloOTROS19597051Casilda Santa fe Argentina
Santesteban LeonardoSPECIALIZED19597052Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Sommariva Gustavo LuisOTROS19597053Rio Grande Tierra del Fuego Argentina
Lagos Teodoro CarlosOTROS19637054Lobos Buenos Aires Argentina
Mendez Acosta Fernando JoseOTROS19637055Mar del Plata Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Adamoli Pablo JorgeOTROS19627056Benavidez Buenos Aires Argentina
Diaz Nestor AdolfoCUBE19637057San Luis San Luis Argentina
Rodriguez RubenOTROS19617058Tacuarembó Tacuarembo Uruguay
Bernardi Gerardo MiguelSANTA CRUZ19637059La Carlota Cordoba Argentina
Giordani Marcelo CarlosOTROS19607060Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Barboni Jorge AlbertoOTROS19627061San Isidro Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Carcagno Carlos GustavoOTROS19617062Prov de Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Santos Jose LuisOTROS19607063Salto Salto Uruguay
Paolini CarlosOTROS19637064Trelew Chubut Argentina
Torrez Javier RicardoOTROS19637065Gualefuaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Ona ClaudioOTROS19597066Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Mascieri RobertoOTROS19637067Santa Teresita Buenos Aires Argentina
Cesaretti OscarOTROS19637068Potrero de los Funes San Luis Argentina
Gandolfo MarceloOTROS19607069Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Bessone AngelOTROS19607070Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Sgavetti Juan JosèOTROS19597071V.mackenna Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Crespo Jose LuisOTROS19607072General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Migliore Claudio AlejandroOTROS19637073Quemu Quemu La Pampa Argentina
Ferrari HoracioOTROS19617075Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Martinez Oscar EduardoOTROS19617076Arias Cordoba Argentina
Blautzik LeonardoCANNONDALE19627077Lanús Buenos Aires Argentina
Codeiro GustavoOTROS19607078Pascanas Cordoba Argentina
Rojo AngelOTROS19607079El Sauce (santa Rosa de Calamuchita-dpto. Calamuch Cordoba Argentina
Inzaurraga AlejandroOTROS19617080Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina
Pérez MáximoOTROS19597081Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Lazarino AntonioOTROS19597082Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Dangelo Hugo DanielVENZO19627083Arias Cordoba Argentina
Manzelli Jorge DanielOTROS19607084Salto Buenos Aires Argentina
Pica Cesar GustavoOTROS19617085Santa Clara del Mar Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Palazzi Pedro LuisOTROS19617086San Nicolás de los Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Forwood WalterOTROS19637087Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Bertini SergioOTROS19637088Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina
Lopez Lado DanielOTROS19627089Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Serafini FernandoOTROS19627090Colon Buenos Aires Argentina
Labourt RafaelOTROS19617091Caba Caba Argentina
Rosenberger Juan RobertoOTROS19607092Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Ivaldi ClaudioOTROS19627093San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina
Sequeira RicardoOTROS19617094Yerba Buena - Marcos Paz Tucuman Argentina
González MartínOTROS19607095Villa Rosa Buenos Aires Argentina
Gómez Raverta EloyOTROS19627096City Bell Buenos Aires Argentina
Colman Jorge AdanOTROS19607097La Leonesa Chaco Argentina
Toledo DanielOTROS19617098Junin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Chavez Marcelo RolandoOTROS19637099Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Sabbatini CarlosOTROS19597100Lobos Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Nemer OscarOTROS19627101Campana Buenos Aires Argentina
Frack Mario RobertoOTROS19607102San Juan San Juan Argentina
Maldonado Pablo MiguelOTROS19637103Santa Teresita Buenos Aires Argentina
Garcia Vozzi OmarOTROS19607104San Fernando Buenos Aires Argentina
Russo DanielOTROS19637105Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina
Aranda DanielOTROS19637106Pellegrini Buenos Aires Argentina
Puski RobertoOTROS19597107Marcos Paz Buenos Aires Argentina
Latrilla DarioOTROS19637108Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Méndez Moreira Walter FernandoOTROS19627109Salto Salto Uruguay
Montalbano NestorOTROS19607110Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Forns Luis AugustoOTROS19597111Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Fernández JavierOTROS19607112Ezeiza Buenos Aires Argentina
Rivarola Raúl AlejandroOTROS19607113Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Gomez WalterOTROS19637114La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Fiordelli RaulOTROS19627115Trelew Chubut Argentina
Dalmasso Guillermo SantiagoCUBE19607116Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina
Franco MarceloCANNONDALE19617117Juana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Pipke AndresOTROS19627118Monteros Tucuman Argentina
Francescangeli Jorge EzequielOTROS19637119Colon Buenos Aires Argentina
Miranda Americo MauricioSCOTT19607120San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Vera Luis ReneRALEIGH19597121Caba Caba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Roncatto Edelmar AldoOTROS19597122Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Brem RafaelOTROS19607123La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Schlieper RicardoOTROS19617124Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Ochoa MiguelOTROS19627125Juana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Mattana Jose Luis RaulOTROS19617126Adelia Maria Cordoba Argentina
Dominguez Fabian RubenOTROS19627127Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Marrero Gerardo DanielOTROS19637128Buenos Aires Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Casas Oscar AlejandroOTROS19597129Caleta Olivia Santa Cruz Argentina
Alvarez RaulOTROS19637130Carmen de Patagones Buenos Aires Argentina
Pioli MiguelOTROS19637131La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Piergentili NestorOTROS19617132Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina
Willams Jose LuisOTROS19617134San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina
Wilberger RobertoOTROS19637135Hernandarias Alto Parana Paraguay
Ortega Enrique ClaudioOTROS19637136Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Jaeger SergioSANTA CRUZ19637137Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Bormida Marcel AlbertoOTROS19597138San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Friedli GustavoOTROS19617139Sunchales Santa fe Argentina
Albizu Marcelo RicardoOTROS19607140Quemu Quemu La Pampa Argentina
Fleita DanielOTROS19607141Villa Angela Chaco Argentina
Del Riccio AlejandroOTROS19597142Caba Caba Argentina
Aguirre Carlos HoracioOTROS19597143Los Cocos Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Vitale EnzoOTROS19597144Ranelagj Buenos Aires Argentina
Muñoz OmarOTROS19617145Toay La Pampa Argentina
Dalto FernandoOTROS19637146Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina
Faccipieri GuillermoSPECIALIZED19617147Santa Rosa La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad a
Moresco Federico EugenioOTROS19617148Nordelta Buenos Aires Argentina
Perez EduardoSPECIALIZED19597149Berisso Buenos Aires Argentina
Mendiguibel ArturoVENZO19597150Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Brasca Marcelo AlfredoOTROS19607151Rafaela Santa fe Argentina
Diaz Jorge LuisOTROS19597152Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 2