Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

MASTER C2

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 1 pag: 2
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Casali FabioOTROS19647150Castelar Buenos Aires Argentina
Iturralde MarceloOTROS19647151Pinamar Buenos Aires Argentina
Toloza JavierOTROS19627152Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Paz Miguel AlfredoOTROS19647153Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina
Catania GerardoOTROS19627154Canning Buenos Aires Argentina
Montalto Carlos AlbertoOTROS19657155Campana Buenos Aires Argentina
Pica GustavoOTROS19617156Santa Clara del Mar Buenos Aires Argentina
Civalero OmarOTROS19627157General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Rosso Luis AlbertoOTROS19627158Laguna Paiva Santa fe Argentina
Monti Luis FernandoOTROS19647159Ezeiza Buenos Aires Argentina
Schestakow DanielOTROS19617160Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Barrionuevo Raul GuillermoOTROS19647161Catamarca Capital Catamarca Argentina
Leon ErnestoOTROS19647162Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Fleginsky SergioOTROS19647163Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay
Cretton Eduardo MarinoOTROS19627164Esquel Chubut Argentina
Carrera Hugo AlbertoOTROS19647165Tinogasta Catamarca Argentina
Espindola Ramon ClementeOTROS19637166La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Cejas Cesar AugustoOTROS19617167Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina
Chavero ClaudioOTROS19647168Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Torrez Javier RicardoOTROS19637169Gualefuaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Makar DanielOTROS19657170Lanus Buenos Aires Argentina
Carrizo Walter AlejandroOTROS19637171Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Arredondo MarioSCOTT19647172Campana Buenos Aires Argentina
Robledo RubenOTROS19657173G Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Bogliacino GustavoOTROS19657174El Pinar Uruguay
Picerno PascualOTROS19647175Paso Carrasco Canelones Uruguay
Medina Walter DanielOTROS19647176Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Perez Oscar DavidOTROS19637177Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Rosales Carlos AlbertoOTROS19637178Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Stefanoli SandroOTROS19647179San Fernando Buenos Aires Argentina
Lagos Teodoro CarlosOTROS19637180Lobos Buenos Aires Argentina
Palacios OscarOTROS19637181Valcheta Río Negro Argentina
Silva Cesar OmarOTROS19617182Campana Buenos Aires Argentina
Felicevich FabianOTROS19657183Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Gavalda JavierOTROS19637184San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina
Izzi Juan MarceloOTROS19647185Junin Buenos Aires Argentina
Delgado Eduardo NicolásOTROS19617186La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Alvarez Hayes Pedro RamonOTROS19657187Paso de los Libres Corrientes Argentina
Cortegoso AlfredoOTROS19647188Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Serafini FernandoOTROS19627189Colon Buenos Aires Argentina
Lucero Jose LuisOTROS19627190Banfield ,lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires Argentina
Fernandez Daniel GustavoOTROS19637191La Carlota Cordoba Argentina
Achucarro Juan OsvaldoOTROS19647192Barranqueras Chaco Argentina
Palermo Favio RobertoOTROS19637193Villa Ballester Buenos Aires Argentina
Martinez FernanTREK19627194Caba Caba Argentina
Gimenez RubenSPECIALIZED19637195San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Lopez FernandoOTROS19657196Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Herrera SergioTREK19637197La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Fachin WalterOTROS19657198Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Riquelme FranciscoOTROS19627199Paso de los Libres Corrientes Argentina
Mari Ruben CarlosOTROS19617200Recreo Catamarca Argentina
Labourt RafaelOTROS19617201Caba Caba Argentina
Ferreyra Alejandro SergioOTROS19617202Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Inzaurraga AlejandroOTROS19617203Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina
Galeano GabrielOTROS19657204Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Roulet Carlos Osvaldo JoseOTROS19647205Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina
Sabak Gabriel eOTROS19617206Villa Adelina Buenos Aires Argentina
Santiago Mario NestorOTROS19637207Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Caillet Bois ClaudioOTROS19637208Morrison Cordoba Argentina
Bragagnini GustavoOTROS19627209Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Persico Francisco JavierOTROS19637210La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Soria DulioOTROS19627211San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Lequini EdgardoOTROS19657212Salto Salto Uruguay
Rivera Omar AlbertoOTROS19617213Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Cicconi HugoOTROS19657214Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina
Argañaraz Felix LeopoldoOTROS19657215Taco Pozo Chaco Argentina
Diana Paulo CesarOTROS19637216Caba Caba Argentina
Ricci Roberto AlfredoOTROS19657217General Madariaga Buenos Aires Argentina
Ortega Marcelo OmarOTROS19617218Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina
Salas Leopoldo WalterOTROS19647219Metan Salta Argentina
Verdini Carlos DarioOTROS19657220Godoy Cruz Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Gasol GustavoOTROS19657221Perez Millan Buenos Aires Argentina
Salvucci Leandro Julio ArielOTROS19647222General Belgrano Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Oviedo Julio CesarOTROS19657223Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Di Leo Marcelo FabioOTROS19657224Ramos Mejia Buenos Aires Argentina
Carrizo Cesar EduardoOTROS19617225Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Ojeda Enrique OmarVENZO19657226Goya Corrientes Argentina
Moreiro Hector HoracioOTROS19647227Gral.san Martin Chaco Argentina
Gonzalez Gonzalez AlejandroOTROS19657228San Jose de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Sosa AntonioOTROS19657229Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Saqui Carlos AlbertoOTROS19647230Rincon Cordoba Argentina
Bosch IgnacioOTROS19657231San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina
Robles Teran SeveroOTROS19657232San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Baissac Alberto MarceloOTROS19647233Salta Salta Argentina
Layus Guillermo HugoOTROS19657234Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Correa DanielOTROS19637235Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay
Mc Cormik MauricioOTROS19637236Fray Luis Beltran Santa fe Argentina
Pettinaroli Mario FabianOTROS19647237Junin Buenos Aires Argentina
Pancello GustavoOTROS19657238Corralito Cordoba Argentina
Cappellari Victor MarceloOTROS19657239Sampacho Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ferrero Roberto HilarioOTROS19647240Gral. Pico La Pampa Argentina
Latrilla DarioVENZO19637241Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Modarelli DanielOTROS19657242Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Caggiani MarceloOTROS19647243El Pinar Canelones Uruguay
Parodi Juan GustavoOTROS19627244Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Yañez Carlos AlbertoOTROS19637245Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Paladino GustavoOTROS19637246Tenperley Buenos Aires Argentina
Gamba Jorge AlbertoSCOTT19637247Esperanza Santa fe Argentina
Del Campo GabrielOTROS19657248Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Colantone Angel FranciscoOTROS19647249San Martin Buenos Aires Argentina
Alcaide GustavoOTROS19647250San Juan San Juan Argentina
Jandula Torres MarianoOTROS19657251Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Poli MarceloOTROS19657252Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Ag[uero MiguelOTROS19617253Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Ajaka Juan JoseOTROS1964pendienteLa Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Arancibia FabianOTROS1964pendienteJunin Mendoza Argentina
Balina Jorge RaulOTROS1961pendienteBalcarce Buenos Aires Argentina
Brion Ismael OmarOTROS1964pendienteCruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Burcles Oscar AlbertoOTROS1964pendienteLa Calera Cordoba Argentina
Castro Jorge OmarOTROS1962pendienteVilla del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Castagnino MarceloOTROS1965pendienteQuilmes Buenos Aires Argentina
Correa FranciscoOTROS1965pendienteQuequen Buenos Aires Argentina
Cravero Ruben HectorOTROS1962pendienteMorteros Cordoba Argentina
Dacol AndresOTROS1964pendienteSalto Salto Uruguay
Davant Julio MarceloOTROS1961pendienteBragado Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Degraf ClaudioOTROS1965pendienteBuenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Dellalibera Walter AntonioOTROS1964pendienteRío Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Dorsch Antonio AlbertoOTROS1964pendientePilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Fabri RicardoOTROS1962pendienteSampacho Cordoba Argentina
Favot MarceloOTROS1961pendienteParana Entre Ríos Argentina
Franco MarceloOTROS1961pendienteJuana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Genovese EduardoOTROS1964pendienteSan Justo Buenos Aires Argentina
Gilmet Camacho Arturo NoeOTROS1961pendienteTrinidad Flores Uruguay
Kelly PedroOTROS1963pendienteItuzaingo Buenos Aires Argentina
Leyria OmarSPECIALIZED1964pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Machado Jose AngelOTROS1965pendienteJesus Maria Cordoba Argentina
Mainardi RaulOTROS1965pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Martinez Carlos AlbertoOTROS1962pendienteSanta fe Santa fe Argentina
Martinez Daniel OscarOTROS1964pendienteChacabuco Buenos Aires Argentina
Mascieri RobertoOTROS1963pendienteSanta Teresita Buenos Aires Argentina
Menconi MiguelOTROS1965pendientePila Buenos Aires Argentina
Morel Carlos EnriqueOTROS1964pendienteSan Luis San Luis Argentina
Méndez WalterOTROS1962pendienteSalto Salto Uruguay
Pagella DanielOTROS1961pendienteVenado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Pallicer Néstor FabianOTROS1964pendienteTrenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina
Pedraza Ruben DarioOTROS1961pendienteMarcos Juarez Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Pelozo Alberto ManuelOTROS1961pendienteLa Reja Moreno Buenos Aires Argentina
Pino HugoOTROS1961pendienteSan José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Quiroga RamonOTROS1961pendienteNecochea Buenos Aires Argentina
Ramirez ArielOTROS1963pendienteLa Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Ricail Roberto DanielOTROS1961pendientePaso de los Libres Corrientes Argentina
Rodríguez Marcos DionicioOTROS1962pendienteBragado Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodriguez MarcosOTROS1962pendienteBragado Buenos Aires Argentina
Romera Castillo Héctor FernandoOTROS1965pendienteRio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Romero Luis AlbertoCUBE1964pendienteCorrientes Corrientes Argentina
Rubio HectorOTROS1962pendienteRio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Soncini GabrielOTROS1963pendienteRamos Mejia Buenos Aires Argentina
Vivas Gerardo OsvaldoOTROS1962pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Wright Walter DanielOTROS1963pendienteSaladillo Buenos Aires Argentina
Yañez Carlos AlbertoOTROS1963pendientePergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Zambrano SergioOTROS1963pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Zec Jorge EduardoOTROS1961pendienteCipolletti Río Negro ArgentinaPrioritario
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 1 pag: 2