Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

MASTER C2

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Pilliez MauricioOTROS19657000Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Deandrea Oscar RodolfoOTROS19657001Alberti Buenos Aires Argentina
Viviani NestorOTROS19617002Esperanza Santa fe Argentina
Olcese EugenioOTROS19647003Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Francescangeli Jorge EzequielOTROS19637004Colon Buenos Aires Argentina
Fernandez Jorge EduardoOTROS19647005La Plata Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Arce Carlos AlbertoOTROS19627006Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Bentancor Héctor AlfredoOTROS19647007San Cristóbal Santa fe Argentina
Diaz Nestor AdolfoOTROS19637008San Luis San Luis Argentina
Casquero Diego PabloOTROS19657009Ituzaingo Buenos Aires Argentina
Ramos Manuel de JesúsOTROS19617010Goya Corrientes Argentina
Arias Usandivaras PabloOTROS19647011Martínez Buenos Aires Argentina
Velez Marcelo EnriqueOTROS19647012Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Cabrera Carlos ArielOTROS19647013Valcheta Río Negro Argentina
Wofcy Diez GustavoTREK19617014Caba Caba Argentina
Cattorini OscarOTROS19657015Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Monje Ruben DanielOTROS19657016Firmat Santa fe Argentina
Galello JorgeOTROS19647017Balcarce Buenos Aires Argentina
Lopez Davalos NestorOTROS19657018Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Schereter Javier FabianCUBE19637019Sunchales Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad a
Castagno JulioOTROS19647020Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Chavaño CesarOTROS19657021Olivos Buenos Aires Argentina
Lebermann CarlosOTROS19637022Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Sassola Pedro PabloOTROS19647023Maerinez Buenos Aires Argentina
Moscoloni WalterOTROS19657024Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Giuliano Ernesto JuanOTROS19617025San Jose de la Esquina Santa fe Argentina
Farias PabloOTROS19657026Canals Cordoba Argentina
Benavidez RobertoOTROS19657027Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina
Duré GerardoOTROS19637028Roque Pérez Buenos Aires Argentina
Ferraro RafaelOTROS19637029Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Friedli GustavoOTROS19617030Sunchales Santa fe Argentina
Fernandez Anibal AlfredoOTROS19617031San Rafael Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad a
Puerari LuisOTROS19627032Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina
Alcocer AlbertoOTROS19637033Salta Capital Salta ArgentinaPrioridad a
Azcurra Hugo NicolasOTROS19647034La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Medina Mario RubenOTROS19627035Colón Buenos Aires Argentina
Blautzik LeonardoOTROS19627036Lanús Buenos Aires Argentina
Loreti GustavoOTROS19657037Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Reynoso PieroOTROS19617038Colon Buenos Aires Argentina
Romero FernandoOTROS19617039Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Corso Dario JavierOTROS19617040Olavarría Buenos Aires Argentina
Silva DanielOTROS19647041Lujan Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Silva Daniel AlejandroOTROS19627042Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Guaraglia RicardoOTROS19637043Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Consalvo RobertoOTROS19637044Villa Adelina Buenos Aires Argentina
Suarez José LuisOTROS19657045Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina
Carcagno Carlos GustavoOTROS19617046Prov de Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Giuliodori GuillermoOTROS19647047Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Morelli GuillermoOTROS19647048Firmat Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Lescano JavierOTROS19637049Villa General Belgrano Cordoba Argentina
Montoto DiegoOTROS19647050Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Valva MarceloOTROS19647051Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Oliva Juan Carlos ArturoOTROS19627052Apóstoles Misiones Argentina
Estela GustavoOTROS19657053Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Daguerre Julio CésarOTROS19637054Urdampilleta Buenos Aires Argentina
Lazos MarioOTROS19617055Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Micheli AlbertoOTROS19647056Caba Caba Argentina
Olguin Jorge Daniel BernardoOTROS19627057Villa de las Rosas Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Ramos GuillermoOTROS19657058Ezeiza Buenos Aires Argentina
Fortunatti Javier EduardoOTROS19637059Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Foti Alfredo MarioOTROS19637060Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina
Cano HoracioOTROS19637061Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina
Lozada EdgardoOTROS19637062Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Bracco Daniel-braccoOTROS19637063Jesus María Cordoba Argentina
Vázquez EdgardoOTROS19657064Victoria Buenos Aires Argentina
Vignau ?scar PedroOTROS19637065Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
León GustavoOTROS19627066Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Herrero Claudio EtielOTROS19657067Bahía Blanca Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Barzola Miguel AngelOTROS19657068Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina
Salazar HugoOTROS19647069El Talar Buenos Aires Argentina
Mohr Marcelo MiguelOTROS19657070Paraná Entre Ríos Argentina
Valenti Fernando WalterOTROS19657071Maipu Mendoza Argentina
Muñoz Walter MarceloOTROS19627072Villa Cacique Buenos Aires Argentina
Lazzaro Fernando DanielOTROS19637073Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Lopez DuilioOTROS19657074Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Iojimo Juan CarlosOTROS19617075Miramar Buenos Aires Argentina
Meyer DanteOTROS19647076Armstrong Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Weber Horacio ErnestoOTROS19637077Villa Cacique Buenos Aires Argentina
Chambi AlfredoOTROS19617078Las Grutas Río Negro Argentina
Martin DanielOTROS19657079Tandil Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Carrazza Alberto RaúlOTROS19657080Sancti Spiritu Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Melchiore RobertoOTROS19627081Canning Buenos Aires Argentina
Saluzzo Walter HoracioOTROS19657082Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Cordoba Juan CarlosOTROS19657083Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Kuntz GuillermoOTROS19617084Esquel Chubut Argentina
Marín José OmarOTROS19637085Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Campelo CarlosOTROS19657086Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Padalino FabioOTROS19657087Caba Caba Argentina
Castellano Daniel PedroOTROS19647088Lincoln Buenos Aires Argentina
Bulygin EugenioOTROS19627089Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Valenzuela JorgeOTROS19657090Pilar Caba Argentina
Martinez Osvaldo FernandoOTROS19637091Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Vitale SergioOTROS19647092Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Bento WalterOTROS19627093Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Paladino Guillermo MarioOTROS19617094Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodriguez Jose ManuelOTROS19657095Caba Caba Argentina
Altamirano Marcelo SilvioOTROS19657096General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina
Tobal FernandoOTROS19627097Caba Caba Argentina
Mendoza Rene GabrielOTROS19617098Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Urroz Mariano HernanOTROS19637099General Rodriguez Buenos Aires Argentina
Dangelo Hugo DanielOTROS19627100Arias Cordoba Argentina
Olvar FabianOTROS19657101Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Valdez Miguel Angel MartinOTROS19657102Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina
Willams Jose LuisOTROS19617103San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina
Russo GabrielOTROS19627104Pinamar Buenos Aires Argentina
Palazzi Pedro LuisOTROS19617105San Nicolás de los Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Moyano Christian JavierOTROS19657106La Falda Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Brion Ismael OmarOTROS19647107Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Lopez Andres EstebanOTROS19657108Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Paire OscarOTROS19627109Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina
Eguillor OrlandoOTROS19637110Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Chiappa PabloOTROS19637111Miramar Buenos Aires Argentina
Velez MarioOTROS19637112Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Cuevas NorbertoOTROS19647113General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gronda Walter HugoOTROS19637114Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Bratulich CristianOTROS19617115Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Dominguez Fabian RubenOTROS19627116Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Mendez Acosta Fernando JoseOTROS19637117Mar del Plata Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Erretegui Pedro AlejandroOTROS19657118Magdalena Buenos Aires Argentina
Iriart PedroOTROS19617119Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Selvaggio DanielOTROS19647120Azul Buenos Aires Argentina
Bidela Julio AlbertoOTROS19637121Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Julia GustavoOTROS19627122Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Vargas DamianOTROS19637123Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Camilletti JesúsSPECIALIZED19627124Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Obregon OscarOTROS19617125Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Dorsch Antonio AlbertoOTROS19647126Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Córdoba Jorge OsvaldoOTROS19637127Sta Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Centurión AntonioOTROS19627128El Colorado Formosa Argentina
Molins Ruben AlejandroOTROS19617129Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Valentini Hector HugoOTROS19637130Choele Choel Río Negro Argentina
Rampone Horacio FranciscoCANNONDALE19647131Brinkmann Cordoba Argentina
Battagliero Jorge NéstorOTROS19657132Ucacha Cordoba Argentina
Richardson DavidOTROS19647133Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Rodriguez CarlosOTROS19637134Libertad San Jose Uruguay
Pino HugoOTROS19617135San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Olivera FreddyOTROS19647136San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Orona Jose LuisOTROS19647137Centenario Neuquén Argentina
Carleti Fredy OmarOTROS19637138Tunuyán Mendoza Argentina
Ordovini Edgardo LuisOTROS19647139Tunuyán Mendoza Argentina
Achucarro Juan OsvaldoOTROS1964pendienteBarranqueras Chaco Argentina
Aristuche Carlos AlbertoOTROS1964pendienteSalto Buenos Aires Argentina
Bogliacino GustavoOTROS1965pendienteEl Pinar Uruguay
Braziulis SergioOTROS1965pendienteBanfield Buenos Aires Argentina
Caggiani MarceloOTROS1964pendienteEl Pinar Canelones Uruguay
Caillet Bois ClaudioOTROS1963pendienteMorrison Cordoba Argentina
Casali FabioOTROS1964pendienteCastelar Buenos Aires Argentina
Catania GerardoOTROS1962pendienteCanning Buenos Aires Argentina
Cortegoso AlfredoOTROS1964pendienteLujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Dacol AndresOTROS1964pendienteSalto Salto Uruguay
Dellalibera Walter AntonioOTROS1964pendienteRío Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Fleginsky SergioOTROS1964pendienteMontevideo Montevideo Uruguay
Franco MarceloOTROS1961pendienteJuana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Galeano GabrielOTROS1965pendienteNeuquen Neuquén Argentina
Gamba Jorge AlbertoSCOTT1963pendienteEsperanza Santa fe Argentina
Gimenez RubenOTROS1963pendienteSan José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Kelly PedroOTROS1963pendienteItuzaingo Buenos Aires Argentina
Latrilla DarioOTROS1963pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Leon ErnestoOTROS1964pendienteRio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Leyria OmarSPECIALIZED1964pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Litterini Raul HoracioOTROS1965pendienteSanta Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Machado Jose AngelOTROS1965pendienteJesus Maria Cordoba Argentina
Mainardi RaulOTROS1965pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Makar DanielOTROS1965pendienteLanus Buenos Aires Argentina
Mari Ruben CarlosOTROS1961pendienteRecreo Catamarca Argentina
Martin Daniel AdolfoOTROS1965pendienteTandil Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Martinez FernanOTROS1962pendienteCaba Caba Argentina
Mascieri RobertoOTROS1963pendienteSanta Teresita Buenos Aires Argentina
Monti Luis FernandoOTROS1964pendienteEzeiza Buenos Aires Argentina
Ojeda Enrique OmarOTROS1965pendienteGoya Corrientes Argentina
Pallicer Néstor FabianOTROS1964pendienteTrenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina
Ricagno FabianOTROS1964pendienteCapitan Sarmiento Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodríguez Marcos DionicioOTROS1962pendienteBragado Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodriguez MarcosOTROS1962pendienteBragado Buenos Aires Argentina
Romera Castillo Héctor FernandoOTROS1965pendienteRio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Rossa Luis Alberto JoseOTROS1964pendienteJunin Buenos Aires Argentina
Rubio HectorOTROS1962pendienteRio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Sabak Gabriel eOTROS1961pendienteVilla Adelina Buenos Aires Argentina
Stefanoli SandroOTROS1964pendienteSan Fernando Buenos Aires Argentina
Toloza JavierOTROS1962pendientePilar Buenos Aires Argentina