Pre-Inscriptos MASTER C2

Río Pinto 2021

MASTER C2

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 2
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Schnidrig Juan EduardoSCOTT19657000Sarmiento Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Olcese EugenioOTROS19647001Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Deandrea Oscar RodolfoOTROS19657002Alberti Buenos Aires Argentina
Pilliez MauricioOTROS19657003Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Fernandez Jorge EduardoOTROS19647004La Plata Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Morelli GuillermoOTROS19647005Firmat Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Salvador PabloSPECIALIZED19667006Colon Buenos Aires Argentina
Mantegari Daniel SergioOTROS19667007Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina
Arce Carlos AlbertoOTROS19627008Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Foti Alfredo MarioOTROS19637009Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina
Francescangeli Jorge EzequielOTROS19637010Colon Buenos Aires Argentina
Bentancor Héctor AlfredoVENZO19647011San Cristóbal Santa fe Argentina
Ubeda JorgeOTROS19667012Miramar Buenos Aires Argentina
Achucarro Juan OsvaldoOTROS19647013Barranqueras Chaco Argentina
Diaz Nestor AdolfoOTROS19637014San Luis San Luis Argentina
Rodriguez Jose ManuelOTROS19657015Caba Caba Argentina
Casquero Diego PabloOTROS19657016Ituzaingo Buenos Aires Argentina
Sala MarianoOTROS19667017Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Gil Jose LuisVENZO19667018Arias Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Olgiati GabrielOTROS19657019Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina
Azcurra Hugo NicolasOTROS19647020La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Velez Marcelo EnriqueOTROS19647021Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Arias Usandivaras PabloOTROS19647022Martínez Buenos Aires Argentina
Cabrera Carlos ArielOTROS19647023Valcheta Río Negro Argentina
Micheli AlbertoOTROS19647024Caba Caba Argentina
Cattorini OscarOTROS19657025Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Prieto MartinOTROS19667026Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Zwobada Antonio LuisKONA19667027Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Lopez Davalos NestorOTROS19657028Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Monje Ruben DanielOTROS19657029Firmat Santa fe Argentina
Guevara FabianOTROS19667030General Roca Río Negro Argentina
Dangelo Hugo DanielOTROS19627031Arias Cordoba Argentina
Schereter Javier FabianCUBE19637032Sunchales Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad a
Olguin Jorge Daniel BernardoOTROS19627033Villa de las Rosas Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Mohr Marcelo MiguelMERIDA19657034Paraná Entre Ríos Argentina
Lebermann CarlosCUBE19637035Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Martinez GustavoOTROS19667036Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina
Pascale HenryOTROS19657037San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Chavaño CesarOTROS19657038Olivos Buenos Aires Argentina
Fortunatti Javier EduardoOTROS19637039Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Enriquez Hector RamonBMC19667040Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Ferretti Gustavo DanielSPECIALIZED19667041Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Sassola Pedro PabloOTROS19647042Maerinez Buenos Aires Argentina
Moscoloni WalterOTROS19657043Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Giuliodori GuillermoOTROS19647044Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Novillo Corvalan EduardoOTROS19667045Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina
Braziulis SergioOTROS19657046Banfield Buenos Aires Argentina
Farias PabloOTROS19657047Canals Cordoba Argentina
Benavidez RobertoOTROS19657048Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina
Duré GerardoOTROS19637049Roque Pérez Buenos Aires Argentina
Suarez José LuisOTROS19657050Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina
Ferraro RafaelOTROS19637051Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Santiago MarcosOTROS19667052Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Herrero Claudio EtielOTROS19657053Bahía Blanca Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Monti Luis FernandoOTROS19647054Ezeiza Buenos Aires Argentina
Puerari LuisOTROS19627055Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina
Alcocer AlbertoOTROS19637056Salta Capital Salta ArgentinaPrioridad a
Cardozo Juan CarlosOTROS19667057Toay la Pampa La Pampa Argentina
Medina Mario RubenOTROS19627058Colón Buenos Aires Argentina
Blautzik LeonardoOTROS19627059Lanús Buenos Aires Argentina
Loreti GustavoZENITH19657060Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Makar DanielOTROS19657061Lanus Buenos Aires Argentina
Yurescia Fabian CarlosOTROS19657062Vedia Buenos Aires Argentina
Silva DanielOTROS19647063Lujan Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cortegoso AlfredoFELT19647064Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Silva Daniel AlejandroOTROS19627065Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Vitale SergioOTROS19647066Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Guaraglia RicardoOTROS19637067Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Castellano Daniel PedroOTROS19647068Lincoln Buenos Aires Argentina
Consalvo RobertoOTROS19637069Villa Adelina Buenos Aires Argentina
Vignau ?scar PedroOTROS19637070Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Theiler NestorSPECIALIZED19667071Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ramos GuillermoOTROS19657072Ezeiza Buenos Aires Argentina
Lescano JavierOTROS19637073Villa General Belgrano Cordoba Argentina
Lopez Andres EstebanOTROS19657074Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Jascovich Marcelo AdrianOTROS19667075Mopnte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina
Montoto DiegoOTROS19647076Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Valva MarceloOTROS19647077Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Ricagno FabianOTROS19647078Capitan Sarmiento Buenos Aires Argentina
Estela GustavoOTROS19657079Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Fabri RicardoOTROS19627080Sampacho Cordoba Argentina
Daguerre Julio CésarOTROS19637081Urdampilleta Buenos Aires Argentina
Bracco Daniel-braccoOTROS19637082Jesus María Cordoba Argentina
Cano HoracioOTROS19637083Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina
Lozada EdgardoOTROS19637084Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Leon ErnestoOTROS19647085Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Vázquez EdgardoOTROS19657086Victoria Buenos Aires Argentina
De Marco Leonardo RomanOTROS19667087Acassuso Buenos Aires Argentina
Barzola Miguel AngelOTROS19657088Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina
León GustavoOTROS19627089Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Moyano Christian JavierOTROS19657090La Falda Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Lelutre SilvioOTROS19667091Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Carrazza Alberto RaúlOTROS19657092Sancti Spiritu Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Castro Jorge OmarOTROS19627093Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Lopez GustavoOTROS19667094Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Muñoz Walter MarceloOTROS19627095Villa Cacique Buenos Aires Argentina
Paez GustavoOTROS19667096Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Lazzaro Fernando DanielOTROS19637097Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Lopez DuilioOTROS19657098Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Gronda Walter HugoOTROS19637099Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Comperatore OscarOTROS19667100Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Meyer DanteOTROS19647101Armstrong Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Campelo CarlosOTROS19657102Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Brukman SergioOTROS19667103Caba Caba Argentina
Valdez Miguel Angel MartinOTROS19657104Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina
Bento WalterOTROS19627105Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Martin DanielSPECIALIZED19657106Tandil Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Melchiore RobertoSPECIALIZED19627107Canning Buenos Aires Argentina
Latrilla DarioVENZO19637108Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Marín José OmarOTROS19637109Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Cordoba Juan CarlosOTROS19657110Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Dominguez Fabian RubenGIANT19627111Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Gardien GustavoOTROS19667112Carhue Buenos Aires Argentina
Malarini LuisOTROS19637113Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Moncada Marco AurelioALOX19647114Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Bulygin EugenioOTROS19627115Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Valenzuela JorgeOTROS19657116Pilar Caba Argentina
Martinez Osvaldo FernandoOTROS19637117Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Catania GerardoOTROS19627118Canning Buenos Aires Argentina
Olvar FabianOTROS19657119Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Altamirano Marcelo SilvioOTROS19657120General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina
Tobal FernandoOTROS19627121Caba Caba Argentina
Muller HernanSCOTT19667122Funes Santa fe Argentina
Urroz Mariano HernanOTROS19637123General Rodriguez Buenos Aires Argentina
Ferreyra EduardoOTROS19667124Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Vega Oscar GuillermoOTROS19667125Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Pérez Walter HoracioOTROS19657126Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Russo GabrielOTROS19627127Pinamar Buenos Aires Argentina
Minuzzi RolandoOTROS19667128Florida Buenos Aires Argentina
Paire OscarOTROS19627129Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina
Eguillor OrlandoOTROS19637130Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Erretegui Pedro AlejandroOTROS19657131Magdalena Buenos Aires Argentina
Domine AlejandroOTROS19667132La Adela La Pampa Argentina
Salvatori Elio NazarenoOTROS19667133Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Chiappa PabloOTROS19637134Miramar Buenos Aires Argentina
Cuevas NorbertoOTROS19647135General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Julia GustavoOTROS19627136Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Mendez Acosta Fernando JoseOTROS19637137Mar del Plata Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Toloza JavierOTROS19627138Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Casali FabioOTROS19647139Castelar Buenos Aires Argentina
Orona Jose LuisOTROS19647140Centenario Neuquén Argentina
Iassi ClaudioOTROS19667141La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Aristuche Carlos AlbertoOTROS19647142Salto Buenos Aires Argentina
Selvaggio DanielOTROS19647143Azul Buenos Aires Argentina
Rubino SebastiánOTROS19667144Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Alvarez RobertoOTROS19637145Plaza Huincul Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad b
Vargas DamianOTROS19637146Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Rampone Horacio FranciscoCANNONDALE19647147Brinkmann Cordoba Argentina
Urus MiguelGIANT19667148Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Camilletti JesúsSPECIALIZED19627149Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 2