Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Inscripción cerrada

MASTER B2

Páginaspag: 3 pag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Unamunzaga NicolasOTROS19745453Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Azagra SebastianOTROS19735454Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Carcano AgustínOTROS19755455La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Bosch Jose IgnacioOTROS19735456General Pacheco Buenos Aires Argentina
Martinez CarlosOTROS19755457Paso de los Libres Corrientes Argentina
Inchauspe MarceloTREK19735458Bolivar Buenos Aires Argentina
Reinaudi Gerardo MarceloOTROS19715459Rio Trcero Cordoba Argentina
Brissio Alberto RaúlOTROS19735460Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina
Dotti JavierFOCUS19725461Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay
Chinazzo MilcoOTROS19745462Paysandú Paysandu Uruguay
Rolando RomanoOTROS19755463Quimili Santiago del Estero Argentina
Manevy AdrianOTROS19745464Concepción del Uruguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Maetokuhiga DiegoOTROS19715465Ciudad de Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Villamagna JorgeOTROS19715466Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Sosa FernandoOTROS19755467Caba Caba Argentina
Manno ElioOTROS19745468Capital Mendoza Argentina
Lopez RodrigoTREK19735469Colina Metropolitana de Santiago Chile
Isler FernandoOTROS19725470Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Goitia LeonardoOTROS19715471Rocha Rocha Uruguay
Acosta LiberOTROS19745472Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Ramayo DiegoOTROS19745473Treinta y Tres Treinta y Tres Uruguay
Maciel JorgeOTROS19735474San Francisco Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Trucco CristianOTROS19755475Granadero Baigorria Santa fe Argentina
Di Lorenzo MarceloOTROS19715476Tunuyán Mendoza Argentina
Grandval EstebanOTROS19745477Bs as Caba Argentina
Luna HernanNINER19735478Humberto 1° Santa fe Argentina
De Alzaga FernandoOTROS19715479Pacheco Buenos Aires Argentina
Fogg George ThomasVENZO19745480Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Burgos Nicolás HernánOTROS19755481Gualeguaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Alvarez AlbertoOTROS19755482Concepcion Tucuman Argentina
Gonzalez MiguelOTROS19755483Concepcion Tucuman Argentina
Barboza Sergio RenéOTROS19725484Monte Quemado Santiago del Estero Argentina
Rodriguez JorgeOTROS19745485Durazno Durazno Uruguay
Caminos JuanOTROS19725486Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina
Villanueva LuisOTROS19725487Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Albornoz IgnacioOTROS19755488Caba Caba Argentina
Contte HugoOTROS19725489Zarate Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Lopez Pablo AlejandroOTROS19755490Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Gauchat Jose MariaOTROS19735491Esperanza Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad a
Ferreyra Carlos AugustoOTROS19735492Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Gonzalez Sebastian AlbertoOTROS19755493Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Capurro Marcelo DarioOTROS19715494La Plata - los Hornos Buenos Aires Argentina
Gruner AdrianOTROS19745495Caba Buenos Aires Argentina
Zapico Germán OscarOTROS19755496Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Areta Devincenzi Mauricio EnriqueOTROS19725497Salto Salto Uruguay
Ganon MauricioOTROS19725498Salto Salto Uruguay
Calabro JuanOTROS19735499San Pablo Tucuman Argentina
Wendel Luis HoracioOTROS19715500Sampacho Cordoba Argentina
Griecco MatiasOTROS19755501Temperley Buenos Aires Argentina
Barrera PabloOTROS19725502Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego Argentina
Quintos PabloOTROS19735503Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Scudaletti Diego OscarOTROS19745504San Carlos Centro Santa fe Argentina
Ramos Gustavo FabianSCOTT19715505Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Demarchi Jose RamonOTROS19755506Esquel Chubut Argentina
Montgaillard AdriánOTROS19725507Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Lorenzatti ArielOTROS19735508La Puerta Cordoba Argentina
Zanco MiguelOTROS19735509Lanus Buenos Aires Argentina
Gil LeonardoOTROS19715510Montevideo Uruguay
Pettigrew ChristianOTROS19755511San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina
Maurizi DiegoOTROS19725512Llavallol Buenos Aires Argentina
Ojeda NicolasOTROS19725513Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Rutman IgnacioOTROS19715514Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Ruiz Sebastian CarlosTREK19735515Caba Caba Argentina
Orella AgustinOTROS19755516San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodriguez Sergio EduardoOTROS19745517Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Pellicer JoseOTROS19755518Dorrego Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gonzalez JavierOTROS19745519Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina
Adams Christian KurtOTROS19755520Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Tapia DiegoOTROS19725521Cosquin Cordoba Argentina
Posse FernandoOTROS19745522Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Molina MarianoOTROS19745523San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Swinnen IgnacioOTROS19715524Chacras de Coria Mendoza Argentina
Manattini MartinOTROS19755525Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina
Zamperoni FedericoOTROS19755526Luján de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 3 pag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4