Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Inscripción cerrada

MASTER B2

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 3
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Arias HumbertoOTROS19725150Rivadavia San Juan Argentina
Saravia MarioOTROS19745151Carapachay Buenos Aires Argentina
Petrignani FedericoOTROS19745152Rawson San Juan Argentina
Gross JavierTREK19715153Caba Caba Argentina
Altea FacundoOTROS19725154Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Carbone DanielOTROS19725155Bahía Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Lavayén MauricioOTROS19735156Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Echegaray ClaudioMERIDA19725157Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Carou LeonardoOTROS19755158Rawson San Juan Argentina
Cassani DiegoOTROS19745159La Plata Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Verón Esteban AlbertoOTROS19755160Caba Caba Argentina
Soria Diego MartinOTROS19725161Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Medina Marcelo RafaelOTROS19725162Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Aguirre JavierOTROS19745163Capilla del Monte Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ellemberger Jorge PabloOTROS19715164Nelson Santa fe Argentina
Horianski WalterOTROS19715165General Rodríguez Buenos Aires Argentina
Bergonzi Adrian WalterOTROS19725166Berrotaran Cordoba Argentina
Wilner IsaúlOTROS19755167Carlos Casares Buenos Aires Argentina
Moyano Diego AlbertoOTROS19745168Arias Cordoba Argentina
Mucciacciaro Ricardo FabianOTROS19725169Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
González RicardoOTROS19745170General Deheza Cordoba Argentina
Robledo Fernando MartinOTROS19745171Villaguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Antuña WalterOTROS19715172San Juan San Juan Argentina
Bonetto AlejandroOTROS19735173Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina
Merlo AlejandroOTROS19755174Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Afonso Juan PabloOTROS19735175Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Quevedo AndresOTROS19725176Victoria Buenos Aires Argentina
Lendi HectorOTROS19755177Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina
Urioste HernanOTROS19735178Villaguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Lopez King FernandoOTROS19725179Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Juarez AlbertoSPECIALIZED19715180Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Castaño LastenioOTROS19755181Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Spiecker AdrianOTROS19725182Adrogue Buenos Aires Argentina
Martínez Héctor RolandoOTROS19755183San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Peralta Romero HernánOTROS19755184Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Sandrone RenatoOTROS19735185Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Tenedini Diego AndresOTROS19745186Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Camio PabloOTROS19725187Carhue Buenos Aires Argentina
Rojas MarianoOTROS19725188C. del Uruguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Acuña Luis ManuelOTROS19745189Capital Federal Buenos Aires Argentina
Mattesich NestorOTROS19745190General Villegas Buenos Aires Argentina
Fernandez FabricioKTM19755191Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Pedernera Juan PabloOTROS19725192Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Larrondo JuanOTROS19745193Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
Pasetto ArielOTROS19735194Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Herrera Walter MarceloOTROS19755195Capital Catamarca Argentina
Vittore GermanOTROS19755196Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Ribalco SilvioOTROS19755197Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Branca WalterOTROS19755198Miramar Buenos Aires Argentina
Delia SebastianOTROS19755199Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Calabro SantiagoOTROS19715200Munro Buenos Aires Argentina
Neme PabloOTROS19745201Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Rubio HernánOTROS19745202La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Alfieri CarlosOTROS19735203Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Roasio Juan PabloOTROS19745204Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Ermantraut GustavoOTROS19715205Carhue Buenos Aires Argentina
Blazquez RafaelOTROS19715206San Luis San Luis Argentina
Gudiño RubenOTROS19715207Malagueño Cordoba Argentina
Córdoba RobertoNINER19745208Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Sosa Garcia Raul AlbertoOTROS19725209Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Retondo SantiagoOTROS19745210Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Ancarani SebastianOTROS19735211Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina
Herrera DiegoOTROS19755212La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Masetto Edgardo RamiroOTROS19755213Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Juez Perez AntonioOTROS19725214Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Fortunato PabloOTROS19735215Marcos Paz Buenos Aires Argentina
Milesi Juan PabloOTROS19725216San Nicolás - Pcia bs as Buenos Aires Argentina
Gasparutti MauroSPECIALIZED19755217Reconquista Santa fe Argentina
Panico HernanOTROS19755218San Justo Buenos Aires Argentina
Picornell Daniel GermánOTROS19735219Campana Buenos Aires Argentina
Ruggiero Miguel AngelOTROS19715220Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos Aire Buenos Aires Argentina
Hedman Raul EdgardoOTROS19745221Ituzaingo Corrientes Argentina
Baligan ClaudioOTROS19745222Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina
Soria DanielOTROS19745223Salta Salta Argentina
Nicola Guillermo AlejandroOTROS19725224Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Trucco RamiroOTROS19715225Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Sosa Toledo Luis JavierOTROS19715226San Luis San Luis Argentina
Rodriguez Carlos HoracioOTROS19715227Pinamar Buenos Aires Argentina
Pedernera MarceloOTROS19725228Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Wagner JoseOTROS19715229Mdq Buenos Aires Argentina
Cabral Claudio ArielOTROS19745230La Punta San Luis Argentina
Jeannot PabloOTROS19725231Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Erbacci Aldo MauricioOTROS19725232Carhue Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodriguez Jorge RamonOTROS19735233San Lorenzo Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Irós Martin GuillermoOTROS19755234Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina
Perez ClaudioOTROS19735235Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Tomaghello HugoOTROS19725236F. Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Catron GonzaloOTROS19725237Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Sack SergioOTROS19755238Los Charrùas Entre Ríos Argentina
Smirnoff WalterOTROS19745239Rincon de los Sauces Neuquén Argentina
Carola Mario OscarOTROS19745240Carhue Buenos Aires Argentina
Nanni Jorge LuisOTROS19715241Ituzaingo Corrientes Argentina
Cordero ClaudioOTROS19735242Campana Buenos Aires Argentina
Veglia LeonardoOTROS19715243Berrotaran Cordoba Argentina
Borsani DiegoOTROS19715244Huinca Renanco Cordoba Argentina
Oliva ClaudioOTROS19735245Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Navarrete FernandoOTROS19715246Villa Nueva Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Churich LuisOTROS19725247Río Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Franco JuanOTROS19755248Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Maggio CristianOTROS19715249San Andrés de Giles Buenos Aires Argentina
Ghiotti Victor HugoOTROS19735250Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Rey EnriqueSPECIALIZED19735251Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Hilal Ernesto DanielOTROS19745252Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Longo LucianoOTROS19745253San Fernando Buenos Aires Argentina
Aldecoa ClaudioOTROS19745254Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
Amurri Fernando AndrésOTROS19735255San Miguel Buenos Aires Argentina
Bergamini Juan JoseOTROS19715256Leandro n. Alem Buenos Aires Argentina
Ramat DaniloOTROS19735257San José Entre Ríos Argentina
Simon LuisOTROS19715258La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Laciar EduardoOTROS19745259San Juan San Juan Argentina
Martegani Diego GustavoOTROS19725260Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Rodríguez Gaston Hugo EduardoOTROS19735261Francisco Alvarez Buenos Aires Argentina
Torrent FabioOTROS19755262Villa Elisa Entre Ríos Argentina
Blanco DanielOTROS19735263Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina
Calia Dario DanielOTROS19715264Rojas Buenos Aires Argentina
Casanova SebastianOTROS19735265Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
González del Cerro JuliánOTROS19725266Funes Santa fe Argentina
Yedro MauricioOTROS19725267Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Camino Diego MartinCUBE19725268Wilde Buenos Aires Argentina
Arcapalo ManuelOTROS19725269Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Alives OscarOTROS19735270Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Aguilera FedericoOTROS19735271Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Anriques DanielOTROS19715272Tandil Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Martínez Scremin Mariano AngelOTROS19735273Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Giacchetta Jose LuisOTROS19755274Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Belmonte Nestor OmarOTROS19735275Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Moroni ArielSCOTT19735276San Fernando Buenos Aires Argentina
Sclauzero Guillermo AlejandroOTROS19735277Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Lopez Fernando EnriqueOTROS19725278La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Karatanasopuloz RicardoOTROS19715279Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Ponce de Leon AlejandroOTROS19715280Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay
Fasola SebastiánSPECIALIZED19735281San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Rotundo Felix PabloOTROS19715282Campana Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Chavez EdinOTROS19755283San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Botta JoseOTROS19715284Almafuerte Cordoba Argentina
Infuleski Emilio DarioOTROS19735285Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Rossi ErnestoOTROS19745286Col. Aldao Santa fe Argentina
Cascio Pablo a.OTROS19715287Arroyo Corto Buenos Aires Argentina
Zamitto Javier EnriqueSPECIALIZED19735288San Jose de Jachal San Juan Argentina
Lardone JavierOTROS19735289San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Tempesta LeonardoOTROS19715290Pueblo Andino Santa fe Argentina
Bruno GabrielGIANT19725291Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Fada GabrielOTROS19735292Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Rodriguez Alejandro FabianOTROS19735293Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Cañete Carlos DanielOTROS19755294Caba Caba Argentina
Villafañe JavierOTROS19755295Campana Buenos Aires Argentina
Magnifico GustavoOTROS19735296Ituzaingo Buenos Aires Argentina
Rivero Veliz Esteban LucasRALEIGH19745297San Ramon de la Nueva Oran Salta Argentina
Espinosa Rolando OctavioOTROS19755298Esquel Chubut Argentina
Giurlando JavierOTROS19735299Campana Buenos Aires Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 3