MASTER B2 Competitivas

CorredorClaseLocalidadNotas
Prunello Cristian197912Frontera Santa fe Argentina 
Castro Fernando197716Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Vera Vera Miguel Angel197717Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego Argentina 
Deux Calcini Mauro Roman197718Firmat Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad B
Estevez Pablo197840Roldan Santa fe Argentina 
Peralta Osvaldo Federico197941Jesús Maria Cordoba Argentina 
Roldan Jorge Ariel197643Jesus Maria Cordoba Argentina 
Yaben Franco197856San Andrés de Giles Buenos Aires Argentina 
Monje Julio197658Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Belucci Pablo197860Goya Corrientes Argentina 
Lopez Diego197965Funes Santa fe Argentina 
Gongora Leonardo197777General las Heras Buenos Aires Argentina 
Jacques José Hilario197578Pasó de los Libres Corrientes Argentina 
Castillo Marcos Daniel197779Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina 
Gaviña Carlos197780Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina 
Oviedo Daniel German197581Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina 
Palenzona Lucas Francisco197892Sinsacate Cordoba Argentina 
Hinding German197797Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina 
Cruel Lisandro197699Embalse Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Vazquez German1975102Berisso Buenos Aires Argentina 
Perera Leonardo1975103Comandante Nicanor Otamendi Buenos Aires Argentina 
Lopez Carrizo Mauro1978118Capital Federal Caba Argentina 
Simonetti Hernan1979125Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina 
Amengual Gustavo1978126Catamarca Catamarca Argentina 
Sirera Juan Pablo1979136Villa Rosa Buenos Aires Argentina 
Godoy Cristian1975139Berisso Buenos Aires Argentina 
Aranda Martínez Carlos Maria1978140Posadas Misiones Argentina 
Pardal Manuel1976150Laprida Buenos Aires Argentina 
Derkacz Federico1979160Pavón Buenos Aires Argentina 
Grierson Marcos1977161Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina 
Romero Edgardo1978162Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Córdoba Gustavo1978181Chascomus Buenos Aires Argentina 
Moschen Walter Leonardo1975186Martínez Buenos Aires Argentina 
Loria Juan José1976192San Andrés Tucuman Argentina 
Maurino Carlos Alberto1978193Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina 
Cope Sergio1978194San Francisco Cordoba Argentina 
Perdiguero Arriazu Gregorio1975204Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina 
Gomez Flavio1976205Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Cervantes Alex1977207Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina 
Escobar Gastón1978232General Pacheco Buenos Aires Argentina 
Leiva Luciano1978233Colonia Bella Italia Santa fe Argentina 
Altamiranda Roque1976234Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina 
Morra Lautaro1975244Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Pintos Sergio1979246Colonia Caroya Cordoba Argentina 
Carou Leonardo1975249Rawson San Juan Argentina 
Alfageme Nicolas1978251Bariloche Río Negro Argentina 
Cheade Martin1976258Caba Caba Argentina 
Ialonardi Juan1975259Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Maya Antonio1978267Caba Caba Argentina 
Pardo Pablo Leandro1978269Gral José de San Martin Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad B
Medina Waldo1978273Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina 
Lopez Esteban1979276Temperley Buenos Aires Argentina 
Rodriguez Marcelo Cesar1975281Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina 
Macheroni Marcelo Alejandro1978282Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina 
Navetta Martin1978286Boulogne Buenos Aires Argentina 
Rucker David1978293Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina 
Cutura Diego1976299Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Piriz Ricardo Ariel1978304Pigue Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad B
Sàez Néstor1978306Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina 
Martin Diego1976307Villa Giardino Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Mandiola Juan Jose1976313Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Gonzalez Victor Javier1976319Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Velazquez Victor Agustin1977344Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Ruiz Sebastián1978352Gral. Fernandez Oro Río Negro Argentina 
Conforti Juan Pablo1978355Juan Jose Castelli Chaco Argentina 
Romano Ignacio1978358Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina 
Peroni Jose Antonio1978359Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina 
Galizzi Juan Marcos1976366Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina 
Sattler Eduardo Maximiliano1979368Paraná Entre Ríos Argentina 
Corgniati Cristian1979370Eduardo Castex La Pampa Argentina 
Martín Marcelo1978375San Fernando Buenos Aires Argentina 
Britos Cleofe Ignacio1976378San Luis San Luis Argentina 
Rios Gustavo Antonio1979381Concepcion Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad B
Rodriguez Gabriel1976384San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina 
Gonzalez Mariano Javier1979391Moron Buenos Aires Argentina 
Giménez Pablo1978398Salto Buenos Aires Argentina 
Cohen Leandro1975406Caba Caba Argentina 
Fernández Carlos1978408Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Jungblut Guillermo Cristian1976411General Lamadrid Buenos Aires Argentina 
Yorlano Gaston1979413Sampacho Cordoba Argentina 
Doria Ariel1976426Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Rivera Jose David1975427General Acha La Pampa Argentina 
Gomez Raul Leonardo1979435San Miguel Buenos Aires Argentina 
Carrizo Peña Rodrigo1978447Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Ottone Daniel1978454Banfield Buenos Aires Argentina 
Osterdag Juan Manuel1976455General Acha La Pampa Argentina 
Cabrera Acosta Carlos1975459Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina 
Eichhorn Maximiliano1976461Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina 
De Santiago Javier Andres1979465Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina 
Chiavassa Diego German1977466Roldan Santa fe Argentina 
Costantini Julian1979483Caba Caba Argentina 
Novelino Maximiliano1975484Lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires Argentina 
Tarulli Guillermo1978485Paraná Entre Ríos Argentina 
Nieva Aureliano1977487Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Horst Carlos Ariel1976488Punta Alta Buenos Aires Argentina 
Steiner Maximiliano1979490Hernando Cordoba Argentina 
Ramirez Fernando Martin1977492Colon Buenos Aires Argentina 
Cacciatore Ezequiel1979494Ibarlucea Santa fe Argentina 
Forchino German Claudio1977503Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina 
Amuchastegui Cristian1978511Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Ojeda Luis1975513San Luis San Luis Argentina 
Tozzini Matias1976514Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos Aires Caba Argentina 
Amuch Leandro Yamil1979515General Alvear Mendoza Argentina 
Ebel Rodrigo1979518Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina 
Perez Gonzalo1977519Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina 
Carmona Martin1979520Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Giovanetti Salvador1978524Villa Urquiza Caba Argentina 
Barbosa David1977525Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Ragusa Andres1976526Buenos Aires Caba Argentina 
López Tarasido Santiago1977536Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Casas Claudio1978537Caleta Olivia Santa Cruz Argentina 
Mansilla Carlos1976546San Jorge Santa fe Argentina 
Reyes Pablo1977561Pico Truncado Santa Cruz Argentina 
Mateos Juan Luis1976568La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina 
Ceriani Manuel1979573San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina 
Ortiz Juan Pablo1976579Pigue Buenos Aires Argentina 
Lucero Juan1977589Malagueño Cordoba Argentina 
Fernández Eduardo1978608Rocha Rocha Uruguay 
Moro Adalberto1978610Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina 
Cantú Sebastian1976613Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Gerbaix Lucas Santiago1977616Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina 
Giordano Mariano1979617San Francisco Cordoba Argentina 
Mendez Diego1979621Ezpeleta Buenos Aires Argentina 
Fabbro Juan Emilio1975624Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina 
Machado Javier1978634Zarate Buenos Aires Argentina 
Wehrendt Eduardo1977637Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Canepa Arturo1976652Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Reynoso Fabian1977653San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca Catamarca Argentina 
Kolmann Daniel Alberto1979658Paraná Entre Ríos Argentina 
Páez Mauro Daniel1979661Pico Truncado Santa Cruz Argentina 
Ruiz Damian1977662Seleccione Localidad... Mendoza Argentina 
Murias Horacio1976663Mardelplata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Rios Leandro1978670Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina 
Campanella Diego1977674Olivos Buenos Aires Argentina 
Erro Jose1975675Corrientes Corrientes Argentina 
Laguno Marcos1979676Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Feijóo Juan Ignacio1975689Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Matteucci Simon1975692Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Aragon Sebastian1977699San Isisdro Buenos Aires Argentina 
Rinaudo Marcos1979705Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina 
Hernández Javier1979706Villa María Cordoba Argentina 
González Martin1979736Cosquín Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Gaspart Hermes Lucas1975740Vicente Lopez Buenos Aires Argentina 
Jerez Claudio Alberto1978749Frias Santiago del Estero ArgentinaPrioridad B
Cersofios Roberto Pablo1979763Paraná Entre Ríos Argentina 
Tosi José1976769San Francisco Cordoba Argentina 
Virga Guillermo1978771Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Sosa Mauricio1979777Timbues Santa fe Argentina 
Alvarez Fernando1977801General Alvear Mendoza Argentina 
Dominguez Marcelo1975803Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay