MASTER D1 Competitivas

CorredorClaseLocalidadNotas
Inzaurraga Alejandro19615Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina 
Victorica Alejandro196064San Miguel Buenos Aires Argentina 
Szelubski Gabriel1963106Caba Caba Argentina 
Corti Santiago1960111Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina 
Tessi Jorge Luis1964128San Nicolás de los Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina 
Salvador Adrián1964137Chillar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Escudero Santiago1964185Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina 
Cipolla Daniel1960210San Miguel Buenos Aires Argentina 
Lozada Edgardo1963218Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina 
Vercesi Jorge1964228Carilo Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad B
Parareda Sergio1964272Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina 
Blautzik Leonardo1962296Lanús Buenos Aires Argentina 
Beracochea Fernando Hugo1964301San Miguel Buenos Aires Argentina 
Duré Gerardo1963326Roque Pérez Buenos Aires Argentina 
Vignau Óscar Pedro1963332Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina 
Carcagno Carlos Gustavo1961365Prov de Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina 
Casucci Antonio1961407Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Camilletti Jesús1962424Cañuelas Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad A
Solari Ricardo1960442Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina 
Fleitas Sergio1964464Santa fe Santa fe Argentina 
Tridenti Luis Alberto1961489Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina 
Minuzzi Guillermo1962502Vicente Lopez Buenos Aires Argentina 
Ruttimann Luis Pablo1962508Ciudad Jardin Buenos Aires Argentina 
Herrera Sergio1963509Aimogasta La Rioja Argentina 
Galli Alejandro1962674Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina 
Barbero Omar Enrique1962698San Justo Buenos Aires Argentina 
Bondarec Gerardo Federico1964713Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Bernardini Rodolfo1964738Martínez Buenos Aires Argentina 
Consalvo Roberto1963741Villa Adelina Buenos Aires Argentina 
Torrez Javier Ricardo1963767Gualefuaychú Entre Ríos Argentina 
Lescano Javier1963768Villa General Belgrano Cordoba Argentina 
Foti Alfredo Mario1963770Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina 
Guiñazu Nestor Ruben1962783Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Obregon Oscar1961785Corrientes Corrientes Argentina 
Ricagno Fabian1964791Capitan Sarmiento Buenos Aires Argentina 
Amadeo Matias1963798Buenos Aires Caba Argentina 
Centurión Antonio1962804El Colorado Formosa Argentina 
Luporini Gerardo Gabriel1961824San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina 
Dávila Néstor o1961865Ciudad de Buenos Aires Caba Argentina 
Juarez Ruben1961881Veinticinco de Mayo La Pampa Argentina 
Grosso Guillermo Ricardo1961902Ituzaingó Buenos Aires Argentina 
Tobares Jorge1960906Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina 
Vila Juan Antonio1962917Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina 
Velez Marcelo Enrique1964970Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Racedo Carlos19611024Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina 
Meyer Dante19641048Armstrong Santa fe Argentina 
Morelli Guillermo Fabian19641062Firmat Santa fe Argentina 
Saúl Alejandro Gustavo19601079Caba Caba Argentina 
Fernandez Pablo Gabriel19621084Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina 
Navarrete Enrique19641087Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Mendez Acosta Fernando Jose19631091Mar del Plata Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad A
Arias Usandivaras Pablo19641103Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Chavero Claudio19641132Sta Rosa Calamuchita Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Ciaffoni Roberto Ignacio19621142Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina 
Correa Daniel19631165Paysandu Paysandu UruguayPrioridad A
Homar Gustavo19621167San Pedro Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad A
Russo Gabriel19621168Pinamar Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad A
Taiana Pablo19631207Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina 
Carrara Carlos19631250Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina 
Torre Ivan Dario19641290Rio Tercero Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad A
Confalonieri Walter19611292Neuquén Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad A
Ledesma Daniel19631293General Deheza Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad A
León Gustavo19621294Las Grutas Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad A
Alcocer Alberto19631295Salta Capital Salta ArgentinaPrioridad A
Malarini Luis Emilio19631296Concordia Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad A
Dergo Victor19641343Cinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina 
Concepcion Javier19611357Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina 
Gaitan Raul19641446Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Burotto Marcelo Oscar19601453Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina 
Lasa Joaquin19631457Caba Caba Argentina 
Colantone Angel Francisco19641468San Martin Buenos Aires Argentina 
Goicoechea Mario19631477Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina 
Dorsch Antonio Alberto19641522Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Vazquez Daniel Angel19641541Ituzaingo Buenos Aires Argentina 
Sassola Pedro Pablo19641550Maerinez Buenos Aires Argentina 
Farias Jose Ivan19621554Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina 
Panasci José Luis19601560Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina 
Arismendi Néstor Fabian19631577Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Delgado Eduardo Nicolás19611579La Rioja La Rioja Argentina 
Mossano Ricardo Angel19621581San Francisco Cordoba Argentina 
Franco Marcelo19611587Juana Koslay San Luis Argentina 
Paire Oscar19621595Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina 
Serra Guillermo19641605Caba Caba Argentina 
Sanchez Malo Alvaro Fernando19601671Buenos Aires Caba Argentina 
Gressani Sandro19611684San Carlos de Bariloche Río Negro Argentina 
Silva Javier19641692La Paz. Canelones Canelones Uruguay 
Lebermann Carlos19631698Bariloche Río Negro Argentina 
Fernandez Jorge Eduardo19641711La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Mendoza Rene Gabriel19611719Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina 
Casais Carlos19611739José León Suarez Buenos Aires Argentina 
Palmero Pablo19621754Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina 
Cerezo Daniel19641762Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina 
Cabrera Carlos19601818Diamante Entre Ríos Argentina 
Gitto Daniel19641879Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina 
Baldassa Edgar Alberto19641933Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina 
Olcese Eugenio19641947Villa María Cordoba Argentina 
Perondini Sergio19641968San Justo Santa fe Argentina 
Cortegoso Alfredo19642005Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina 
Percul Luis Hector19642014Caba Caba Argentina 
Giordani Marcelo Carlos19602034Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
De Aclaval Marcos Lisandro19642045Vicente Lopez Buenos Aires Argentina 
Escudero Enrique19642051La Rioja La Rioja Argentina 
Gomez Edgardo Marcelo19622062Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Sarachaga Alejandro19642075Young Rio Negro Uruguay 
Patt German19622080Chamical La Rioja Argentina 
Linaza Antonio Enrique19622085Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina 
Caillet Bois Claudio19632098Morrison Cordoba Argentina 
Richardson David19642140Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Russo Daniel19632171Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Nemer Oscar19622172Campana Buenos Aires Argentina 
Santiago Mario Nestor19632177Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina 
Zucca Gustavo19632212Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Blengini Horacio19632219Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina 
Diana Paulo Cesar19632225Caba Caba Argentina 
Laguna Jose Luis19612240Cañada de Gomez Santa fe Argentina 
Cuevas Daniel Darío19632241Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina 
Felizia Pablo Guillermo19632268Campana Buenos Aires Argentina 
Carcereri Claudio Italo19632284San Martin Mendoza Argentina 
Moncada Marco Aurelio19642309Corrientes Corrientes Argentina 
Scibona Jose Luis19612321Villa Ballester Buenos Aires Argentina 
Cano Horacio19632362Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Kelly Pedro19632367Ituzaingo Buenos Aires Argentina 
Schereter Javier Fabian19632385Sunchales Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad A
Mango Flavio Daniel19642394Los Toldos Buenos Aires Argentina 
Gambardella Guillermo19622401Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina 
Sepulveda Luis Alberto19612403Plottier Neuquén Argentina 
Petrongolo Claudio Fernando19622411Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina 
Quiroga Ramon19612438Necochea Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad B
Moreno Cesar Augusto19632534Maringá Parana Brazil 
Caveda Mario Alfredo19612542Loberia Buenos Aires Argentina 
Fodaro Sergio Daniel19632577C.a.b.a. Caba Argentina 
Ruiz Diaz Oscar19602614Maldonado Maldonado Uruguay 
Marcos Julián Darío19632634Sunchales Santa fe Argentina 
Velez Gustavo19602705Dolores Soriano Uruguay 
Nuñez Leal Luis Alberto19642713Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Rosenberger Juan Roberto19602724Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Willams Jose Luis19612741San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina 
Puerari Luis Alberto19622744Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina 
Carro Elio19622746Hernando Cordoba Argentina 
De Battisti Nerme19622766Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina 
Pedraza Ruben Dario19612770Marcos Juarez Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad A
Caggiani Marcelo19642773El Pinar Canelones Uruguay 
Picerno Pascual19642816Paso Carrasco Canelones Uruguay 
Willener Norberto Orlando19632848Rafaela Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad A
Testani Eduardo Andres19642859Vicente López Buenos Aires Argentina 
Zuber Miguel Ángel19622887Viedma Río Negro Argentina 
Mascieri Roberto19632890Santa Teresita Buenos Aires Argentina 
Di Marco Edgardo19612892San Luis San Luis Argentina 
Baigorria Santiago Alberto19602900Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina 
Gimenez Ruben19632937San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay