CorredorClaseLocalidadNotas
Tejera Gaston
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1982337Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Ferreira Rafael
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1986339766556 Montevideo Uruguay 
Lucero Pablo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1983346Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Goitia Leonardo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1971547Rocha Rocha UruguayPrioridad B
Fernández Eduardo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1978608Rocha Rocha Uruguay 
Gaudino Zanardo Ignacio
PRE-JUV (Competitivas)
2007758Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Dominguez Marcelo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1975803Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Milan Sebastian
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1984817Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Mandagaran Francisco
MASTER E1 (Competitivas)
1953895Rocha Rocha Uruguay 
Alvarez Alejandro
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1966919Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Albornoz Antonio
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1973938Ruta 8 Hlm 28.700 Canelones Uruguay 
Da Costa Miguel
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1987947Salto Salto Uruguay 
Navarrete Enrique
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19641087Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Roth Juan Carlos
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19791099Paysandu Paysandu UruguayPrioridad B
Correa Daniel
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19631165Paysandu Paysandu UruguayPrioridad A
Roth Carlos
MASTER D2 (Competitivas)
19571301Paysandu Paysandu UruguayPrioridad A
Gonzalez Washington
MASTER E2 (Competitivas)
19461317Punta del Este Maldonado UruguayPrioridad A
Baccino Claudio
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19681576Piriápolis Maldonado Uruguay 
Generali Maximiliano
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA (Profesionales)
19951643Artigas Artigas Uruguay 
Lemes Sussy
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
19751644La Paz Canelones Uruguay 
Viega Rosasco Julio Cesar
MASTER E1 (Competitivas)
19541655Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Alvez Roberto
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19741663Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Rocha José
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19661666Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Montaño Guzmán
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19751679Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Sorondo Rodney
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19661680Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Silva Javier
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19641692La Paz. Canelones Canelones Uruguay 
Segovia Gerardo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19781700Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Perez Romina
DAMAS A2 (Competitivas)
19851743Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Cerrudo Marcos
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19851744Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Sosa Fabian
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19731791Pan de Azucar Maldonado Uruguay 
Prudente Alejandro
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19931792Rocha Rocha Uruguay 
Faggiano Cristian
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19791793La Paloma Durazno Uruguay 
Nuñez Lohana
DAMAS B1 (Competitivas)
19811794La Paloma Durazno Uruguay 
Sosa Rosana
DAMAS C1 (Competitivas)
19741797Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Coria Rosario
DAMAS C1 (Competitivas)
19741798Young Rio Negro Uruguay 
Bassotti Fiorella
DAMAS C1 (Competitivas)
19741842Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Muller Gerardo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19831910Paysandú Paysandu Uruguay 
Ferreyra Miguel
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19691912Paysandú Paysandu Uruguay 
Larrosa Daniel
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19751922Rocha Rocha Uruguay 
Pereyra Marcelo
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19901977Uruguay Durazno Uruguay 
Esponda Rosali
DAMAS C1 (Competitivas)
19741978Barros Blancos Canelones Uruguay 
García Verde Cesar Javier
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA (Profesionales)
19721979Durazno Durazno Uruguay 
De Oliveira Fernando
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19791994Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Giles Marcelo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19741999Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Sosa Sergio
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19832036Chuy Rocha Uruguay 
Marquez Edison
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19812037Chuy Rocha Uruguay 
De Souza Leonardo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19792038Chuy Rocha Uruguay 
Pereyra Gustavo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19712068Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Ferrazan Marcelo
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19672074Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Sarachaga Alejandro
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19642075Young Rio Negro Uruguay 
Reyes Silvana
DAMAS C1 (Competitivas)
19722076Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Pereyra Silvia
DAMAS D1 (Competitivas)
19632089Rocha Rocha Uruguay 
Gonzalez German
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19792112Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Dotti Javier
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19722150Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Giordano Florencia
PROFESIONAL FEMENINA (Profesionales)
19962151Paysandú Paysandu Uruguay 
Xavierpacheco Yves Martin
MASTER D2 (Competitivas)
19582191Artigas Treinta y Tres Uruguay 
Navarro Sebastian
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19822228Trinidad Flores Uruguay 
Larrauri Gabriel
ELITE (Competitivas)
19962229Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Martínez Gonzalo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19832334Paysandú Paysandu Uruguay 
Gerez Ramiro
MASTER D2 (Competitivas)
19562336Paysandu Paysandu UruguayPrioridad B
Sicilia Lucia
DAMAS B1 (Competitivas)
19832430Salto Salto UruguayPrioridad B
Lequini Edgardo
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19652431Salto Salto UruguayPrioridad B
Sitya Nelson
MASTER D2 (Competitivas)
19562439Artigas Artigas Uruguay 
Dayuto Nahuel
ELITE (Competitivas)
19982580Trinidad Flores Uruguay 
Lagarreta Jeniffer
DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas)
19952581Trinidad Flores Uruguay 
Albornoz Ana Karina
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
19772605Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Miranda Alanis Walter Raul
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19712606Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Gutierrez Dario
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19792612Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Paredes Andres
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19672613Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Ruiz Diaz Oscar
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19602614Maldonado Maldonado Uruguay 
Laureiro Luis
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19722664Piriapolis Maldonado Uruguay 
Torales Eduardo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19772679Durazno Durazno Uruguay 
Tafura Iriarte El Durazno
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19912703Durazno Durazno Uruguay 
Cabrera Luz
DAMAS A2 (Competitivas)
19852704Durazno Durazno Uruguay 
Velez Gustavo
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19602705Dolores Soriano Uruguay 
Burguez Maximiliano
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19902706Santa Rosa Canelones Canelones Uruguay 
Garcia Marcos
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19882707Costa Azul Canelones Canelones Uruguay 
Nuñez Leal Luis Alberto
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19642713Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Silvera Gonzalo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19732715Uruguay Treinta y Tres Uruguay 
Ortiz Marcelo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19732716Treinta y Tres Treinta y Tres Uruguay 
Berrogorry Alejandro
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19682717Treinta y Tres Treinta y Tres Uruguay 
Rodriguez Sebastian
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19772718Treinta y Tres Treinta y Tres Uruguay 
Teliz Marcelo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19712719Treinta y Tres Treinta y Tres Uruguay 
Motta Luis
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19682720Treinta y Tres Treinta y Tres Uruguay 
Sanchez Santiago
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19712726San Jose de Mayo San Jose Uruguay 
Martìnez Marcos
GRAVEL MASCULINA (Gravel)
19792727Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Rivas Rodrigo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19732729Salto Salto Uruguay 
Pereira Orcoyen Sergio
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19692730Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Caggiani Marcelo
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19642773El Pinar Canelones Uruguay 
Silva Sergio
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19862781Salto Salto Uruguay 
Fagundez Jonattan
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19902800Artigas Artigas Uruguay 
Brajus Luis
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19682808Carmelo Colonia Uruguay 
Dalmas Gonzalo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19822809Tarariras Colonia Uruguay 
Gil Torres Hernán
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19902810Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Neira Edward
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19792811Santa Rosa Canelones Uruguay 
Nuñez Juan Alejandro
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19782812Playa Pascual San Jose Uruguay 
Gómez Rodríguez Miguel Angel
MASTER E1 (Competitivas)
19502813Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay 
Fasola Sebastián
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19732814San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay 
Sanchez Sergio
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19732815Montevideo Canelones Uruguay 
Picerno Pascual
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19642816Paso Carrasco Canelones Uruguay 
Landechea Callero Tomas Sebastian
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19692841Tarariras Colonia Uruguay 
Buratovich Adolfo
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19682843Manantiales Maldonado Uruguay 
Roth Julio
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19812845Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Ripoll Pablo
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19852846Durazno Durazno Uruguay 
Carugo Rodriguez Juan Pablo
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA (Profesionales)
19952855Cuidad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay 
Parada Juan
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19862868Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay 
De Luca Adrian
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19822869Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Caetano Roberto
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19822885San José San Jose Uruguay 
Laca Sergio
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19762889San José San Jose Uruguay 
Reyes Juan Ignacio
PRE-JUV (Competitivas)
20072896San Jose de Mayo San Jose Uruguay 
Aguilar Fabrizzio
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19662903San Jose San Jose Uruguay 
Lorenzo Washington
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19742904Artigas Artigas Uruguay 
Pais Fernando
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19772906Maldonado Maldonado Uruguay 
Valverde Walter
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19752908San Jose San Jose Uruguay 
Reyes Adrian
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19712909San Jose de Mayo San Jose Uruguay 
Amarilla Ignacio
ELITE (Competitivas)
19962912Maldonado Maldonado Uruguay 
Caraballo Diego
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19842914San Jose de Mayo San Jose Uruguay 
Gonzalez Jorge
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19732919San Jose San Jose Uruguay 
Martinez Marcelo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19832923Santa Rosa Canelones Uruguay 
Camejo Jonathan
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19902924Santa Rosa Canelones Canelones Uruguay 
Ramos Miguel
ELITE (Competitivas)
19952925Santa Rosa, Canelones Canelones Uruguay 
Giamberini Danilo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19792926Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay 
Sosa Andrea
DAMAS A2 (Competitivas)
19882927Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay 
Posente Carlos
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19752928Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Mauro Jorge
MASTER D2 (Competitivas)
19592929Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Wuille Fleitas Claudia Raquel
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
19782930Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Castro Correa Alejandro
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19782931Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay 
Gonzalez Luis
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19672932San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay 
Gimenez Ruben
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19632937San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay 
Caraballo Perez Milton Raul
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19663004San Jose de Mayo San Jose Uruguay 
Alarcón Michel
ELITE (Competitivas)
19953021Dolores Soriano Uruguay 
Da Cunha Barros Bruno
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19943026Salto Salto Uruguay 
Reyes Ernesto
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19913043Libertad San Jose Uruguay 
Palma Matias
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19903068Pinamar Canelones Uruguay 
Anchorena Ricardo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19713086Salto Salto Uruguay 
García Pablo
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19903087Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay 
Arigon Matias
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19903088El Pinar Canelones Uruguay 
Ribas Gabriel
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19893116Salto Salto Uruguay 
Vidal Christian
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19843162Salto Salto Uruguay 
Bemposta Rodolfo
GRAVEL MASCULINA (Gravel)
19683191Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
Lima Ernesto
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19703192Rivera Rivera Uruguay 
Longhi Javier
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA (Profesionales)
19853193Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay 
De los Santos Rodolfo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19823300Salto Salto Uruguay 
Diez Alberto
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19783302Paysandu Uruguay 
Diallutto Mónica
DAMAS A1 (Competitivas)
19903303Canelones Canelones Uruguay 
Rivero Gustavo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19813304Atlantida Canelones Uruguay 
Puppo Mauricio
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19733327Lagomar Canelones Uruguay 
Ortega Diego
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19893328Canelones Canelones Uruguay 
Balbuena Juan
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19733329Paysandu Paysandu UruguayPrioridad A
Gonzalez Ariel
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19773330Rosario Colonia Uruguay