Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Inscripción cerrada

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Sicilia Lucia
DAMAS A2
BIANCHI1983509Salto Salto Uruguay
Suanes Pereira Ana Laura
DAMAS B2
OTROS1975834Guichón Paysandu Uruguay
Erramouspè Giovanet
DAMAS C1
OTROS1967965Salto. Uruguay Salto Uruguay
Tejera Abel
ELITE
OTROS19971682Canelones Canelones Uruguay
Cordero Matias
MASTER A1
OTROS19872156San Jose San Jose Uruguay
Cabrera Luis
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19774344Rodríguez San Jose Uruguay
Revetria Leonardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784345San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Laca Sergio
MASTER B1
OTROS19764346San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Rodriguez Dianis Dinardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19794355Ecilda Paullier San Jose Uruguay
Lluviera Eduardo Agustin
MASTER B1
OTROS19794452Juan Lacaze Colonia Uruguay
Doti German
MASTER B1
CUBE19764511Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay
Sena Alejandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19774523Treinta y Tres Treinta y Tres Uruguay
Diez Alberto
MASTER B1
OTROS19784524Paysandu Uruguay
Ponce de Leon Alejandro
MASTER B2
OTROS19715280Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay
Fasola Sebastián
MASTER B2
SPECIALIZED19735281San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Chavez Edin
MASTER B2
OTROS19755283San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Gonzalez Fabian
MASTER B2
OTROS19735348Colonia Colonia Uruguay
Mesanza Eduardo
MASTER B2
OTROS19755391Ciudad de la Cista Canelones Uruguay
Perera Andrés
MASTER B2
OTROS19735395Juan Lacaze Colonia Uruguay
Oviedo Bentancor Angel Gustavo
MASTER B2
OTROS19735396Juan Lacaze Colonia Uruguay
Dotti Javier
MASTER B2
FOCUS19725461Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay
Chinazzo Milco
MASTER B2
OTROS19745462Paysandú Paysandu Uruguay
Goitia Leonardo
MASTER B2
OTROS19715471Rocha Rocha Uruguay
Ramayo Diego
MASTER B2
OTROS19745473Treinta y Tres Treinta y Tres Uruguay
Rodriguez Jorge
MASTER B2
OTROS19745485Durazno Durazno Uruguay
Areta Devincenzi Mauricio Enrique
MASTER B2
OTROS19725497Salto Salto Uruguay
Ganon Mauricio
MASTER B2
OTROS19725498Salto Salto Uruguay
Gil Leonardo
MASTER B2
OTROS19715510Montevideo Uruguay
Forti Jose
MASTER C1
OTROS19706181Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay
Gonzalez Luis
MASTER C1
OTROS19676182San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Aguilar Fabrizzio
MASTER C1
OTROS19666186San Jose San Jose Uruguay
Rossi Roberto
MASTER C1
GIANT19676218Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay
García Eduardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19686219Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay
Anastasia Cruz Jose Alberto
MASTER C1
OTROS19666332Treinta y Tres Treinta y Tres Uruguay
San Martin Dos Santos José Alfonso
MASTER C2
OTROS19647107Treinta y Tres Treinta y Tres Uruguay
Rodriguez Carlos
MASTER C2
OTROS19637134Libertad San Jose Uruguay
Olivera Freddy
MASTER C2
OTROS19647136San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Fleginsky Sergio
MASTER C2
OTROS19647163Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay
Bogliacino Gustavo
MASTER C2
OTROS19657174El Pinar Uruguay
Picerno Pascual
MASTER C2
OTROS19647175Paso Carrasco Canelones Uruguay
Gimenez Ruben
MASTER C2
SPECIALIZED19637195San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Lequini Edgardo
MASTER C2
OTROS19657212Salto Salto Uruguay
Gonzalez Gonzalez Alejandro
MASTER C2
OTROS19657228San Jose de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Correa Daniel
MASTER C2
OTROS19637235Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay
Caggiani Marcelo
MASTER C2
OTROS19647243El Pinar Canelones Uruguay
Balbiani Ramiro
MASTER D1
OTROS19607607Paysandú Paysandu Uruguay
Mascheroni Anibal
MASTER D2
OTROS19538031San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Gorni Gustavo
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19619016Juan Lacaze Colonia Uruguay
Perrone Estela
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19649113Canelones Canelones Uruguay