Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Diaz Tatiana
DAMAS MENORES
OTROS1999202Libertad San Jose Uruguay
Barrios Stefañie
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1991311Playa Pascual San Jose Uruguay
Paiva Anahi
DAMAS A
OTROS1983430Rocha Rocha UruguayPrioridad b
Facchin Syomara
DAMAS A
OTROS1981475Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay
Fassani Andrea
DAMAS B
CANNONDALE1974675Fray Bentos Rio Negro Uruguay
Alallon Susana
DAMAS B
OTROS1974775Libertad Uruguay
Alvez de Almeida Fierro Dayci Elvira
DAMAS C
OTROS1961923Tacuaembo Tacuarembo Uruguay
Pereira Naya
DAMAS C
OTROS1967947Durazno Uruguay
Robatti Angerosa Jephersson
MENORES
OTROS20041103Melo Cerro Largo Uruguay
Silva Vasconcellos Matias
MENORES
SCOTT20031108Artigas Artigas Uruguay
Proto Lorenzo
PRE-JUV
OTROS20021206San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Lenzi Agustin
SUB-23
OTROS19981414Uruguay Florida Uruguay
Alegre Matias
SUB-23
OTROS19971416Minas Uruguay
Romero de Moura Carlos Enrique
ELITE
OTROS19911513Rivera Rivera Uruguay
Mainardi Maximiliano
ELITE
OTROS19931532Salto Salto Uruguay
Prudente Alejandro
ELITE
OTROS19931539Rocha Rocha UruguayPrioridad b
Jorges Mati
ELITE
OTROS19911586Maldonado Maldonado Uruguay
Castrillo Luis
ELITE
OTROS19921660Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay
Barreto Martin
ELITE
OTROS19951757Fray Marcos Florida Uruguay
Generali Maximiliano
ELITE
OTROS19951791Artigas Artigas Uruguay
Riani Signorelli Carlos Javier
MASTER A1
OTROS19862095Artigas Artigas Uruguay
Robatti Tomasito
MASTER A1
OTROS19842100Melo Uruguay
Bernadet Jorge
MASTER A1
OTROS19872107San Carlos Maldonado Uruguay
Bello Sebastian
MASTER A1
OTROS19872108Montevideo Uruguay
Rosas Rodriguez Gerardo Andres
MASTER A1
OTROS19862109Tacuarembo Uruguay
Martínez Alexis
MASTER A1
OTROS19882124San Jose de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Gimenez Nieto Gerardo Javier
MASTER A1
OTROS19872125San Jose de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Martinez Santiago
MASTER A1
OTROS19882130Durazno Durazno UruguayPrioridad b
Catanese Diego
MASTER A1
OTROS19842166Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay
Sánchez Esteban
MASTER A1
OTROS19882387San José San Jose Uruguay
Bello Marcelo
MASTER A2
OTROS19803156Carrasco Montevideo Uruguay
Delassio Bonilla Damian
MASTER A2
OTROS19813183Sauce Canelones Uruguay
Acosta Ismael
MASTER A2
OTROS19823213Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay
Lima Margliano Diego Emilio
MASTER A2
OTROS19803265Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay
Tagliabue Gonzalo
MASTER A2
OTROS19823618Salto Salto Uruguay
Cincunegui Juan
MASTER A2
OTROS19793636Salto Uruguay
Nuñez Alejandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19784175Ciudad del Plata , San Jose Uruguay
Costa Alejandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19784187Costa de Oro Canelones Uruguay
Delassio Pablo
MASTER B1
SCOTT19784248Sauce Canelones Uruguay
Fernandez Diego
MASTER B1
OTROS19774336Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay
Medina Paul
MASTER B1
OTROS19744356Maldonado Maldonado Uruguay
Cabrera Marcelo
MASTER B1
OTROS19744390Treinta y Tres Uruguay
Irrazabal Pablo
MASTER B1
OTROS19764454Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay
Lorenzo Washington
MASTER B1
OTROS19744458Artigas Artigas Uruguay
Lapelle Mario
MASTER B1
OTROS19784462Libertad Uruguay
Martín Perera Luis Mario
MASTER B1
OTROS19774469San José de Mayo Uruguay
Perez Javier
MASTER B1
OTROS19764491Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay
Rodriguez Jorge
MASTER B1
OTROS19744534Durazno Durazno Uruguay
Chinazzo Milco
MASTER B1
OTROS19744651Paysandú Paysandu Uruguay
Ganon Mauricio
MASTER B2
OTROS19725182Salto Salto Uruguay
Mazzarino German
MASTER B2
OTROS19725289Salto Salto Uruguay
Ponce de Leon Alejandro
MASTER B2
OTROS19715345Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay
Romero Mauricio
MASTER B2
OTROS19715405Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay
Balbuena Juan
MASTER B2
FOCUS19735625Paysandu Paysandu UruguayPrioridad a
Bertassi Sergio
MASTER B2
OTROS19725678Salto Salto UruguayPrioridad b
Ugarte Eduardo
MASTER B2
OTROS19695699Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay
Pedrozo Silva Pablo Rafael
MASTER C1
OTROS19676124Tacuarembo Uruguay
Caggiani Marcelo
MASTER C1
OTROS19646171El Pinar Canelones Uruguay
Fleginsky Sergio
MASTER C1
OTROS19646185Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay
García Eduardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19686186Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay
Bogliacino Gustavo
MASTER C1
OTROS19656187El Pinar Uruguay
Javier Garcia Jorge Vaner
MASTER C1
OTROS19646197Tacuarembó Tacuarembo Uruguay
Picerno Pascual
MASTER C1
OTROS19646211Paso Carrasco Canelones Uruguay
Prado Gonzalo
MASTER C1
OTROS19656212Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay
Sevchuk Julio
MASTER C1
CANNONDALE19686213Fray Bentos Rio Negro Uruguay
Maidana Fabian
MASTER C1
OTROS19686214Rocha Rocha Uruguay
García Daniel
MASTER C1
OTROS19666233Jose Pedro Varela Uruguay
Olivera Rodriguez Freddy Antonio
MASTER C1
SPECIALIZED19646305San Jose de Mayo Uruguay
Fernandez Morales Ruben Daniel
MASTER C1
OTROS19656306San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Lequini Edgardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19656537Salto Salto Uruguay
Dominguez Velazquez Waldemar Jesus
MASTER C1
OTROS19646540Salto Salto UruguayPrioridad b
Rodriguez Ruben
MASTER C2
OTROS19617058Tacuarembó Tacuarembo Uruguay
Santos Jose Luis
MASTER C2
OTROS19607063Salto Salto Uruguay
Méndez Moreira Walter Fernando
MASTER C2
OTROS19627109Salto Salto Uruguay
Canali Ricardo
MASTER D1
OTROS19577548Salto Salto Uruguay
Liendo Enrique
MASTER D1
OTROS19577555Tacuarembó Tacuarembo Uruguay
Ramirez Ruben
MASTER D1
OTROS19577644Colonia Wilson San Jose Uruguay
Mandagaran Francisco
MASTER D2
OTROS19538007Rocha Rocha UruguayPrioridad a
Mendez Rocedain
MASTER E
OTROS19388201Treinta y Tres Treinta y Tres Uruguay
Gonzalez Washington
MASTER E
OTROS19468214Punta del Este Maldonado Uruguay
Pereyra Ramon Maria
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19599012Salto Salto Uruguay
Sosa Susana
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19619113Minas Lavalleja Uruguay
Blanco Maria
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19629144Paso de los Toros Uruguay
Bacino Eugenia
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS20049155Durazno Uruguay
Martinez Ximena
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19749174Solymar Canelones Uruguay