Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faranna Marcelo Jose MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7085 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |||
Vázquez Edgardo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7086 | Victoria Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
De Marco Leonardo Roman MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7087 | Acassuso Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Barzola Miguel Angel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7088 | Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Hidalgo Miguel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7089 | Ayacucho Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Moyano Christian Javier MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7090 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Lelutre Silvio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7091 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Carrazza Alberto Raúl MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7092 | Sancti Spiritu Santa fe Argentina | |||
Castro Jorge Omar MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7093 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Herther Marcelo Mario MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7094 | Capital Cordoba Argentina | |||
Muñoz Walter Marcelo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7095 | Villa Cacique Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Paez Gustavo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7096 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Diaz Gustavo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7097 | Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Lopez Duilio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7098 | Catamarca Catamarca Argentina | |||
Gronda Walter Hugo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7099 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Comperatore Oscar MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7100 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Meyer Dante MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7101 | Armstrong Santa fe Argentina | |||
Campelo Carlos MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7102 | Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Nallar Waldo Daniel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7103 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Valdes Miguel Angel Martin MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7104 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Martin Daniel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7106 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Latrilla Dario MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7108 | Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina | |||
Aluz Carlos MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7109 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |||
Cordoba Juan Carlos MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7110 | Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Dominguez Fabian Ruben MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7111 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gardien Gustavo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7112 | Carhue Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Malarini Luis MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7113 | Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina | |||
Moncada Marco Aurelio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7114 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Bulygin Eugenio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7115 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Valenzuela Jorge MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7116 | Pilar Caba Argentina | |||
Tibaldo Ulises Pedro MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7117 | Santa fe Santa fe Argentina | |||
Catania Gerardo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7118 | Canning Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gallardo Raúl Oscar MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7119 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |||
Altamirano Marcelo Silvio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7120 | General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Migliore Claudio Alejandro MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7121 | Quemu Quemu La Pampa Argentina | |||
Muller Hernan MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7122 | Funes Santa fe Argentina | |||
Urroz Mariano Hernan MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7123 | General Rodriguez Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ferreyra Eduardo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7124 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Vega Oscar Guillermo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7125 | Catamarca Catamarca Argentina | |||
Russo Gabriel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7127 | Pinamar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Minuzzi Rolando MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7128 | Florida Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Paire Oscar MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7129 | Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina | |||
Eguillor Orlando MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7130 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Erretegui Pedro Alejandro MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7131 | Magdalena Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Varas Carlos Cesar MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7132 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Salvatori Elio Nazareno MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7133 | Villa María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lasa Joaquin MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7134 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Cuevas Norberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7135 | General Pico La Pampa Argentina | |||
Julia Gustavo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7136 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mendez Acosta Fernando Jose MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7137 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Martini Nestor Ruben MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7139 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Orona Jose Luis MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7140 | Centenario Neuquén Argentina | |||
Iassi Claudio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7141 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mainardi Raul MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7142 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Selvaggio Daniel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7143 | Azul Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rubino Sebastián MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7144 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |||
Vargas Damian MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7146 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Role Jose Luis MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7147 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Urus Miguel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7148 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Camilletti Jesús MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7149 | Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rossa Luis Alberto Jose MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7150 | Junin Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Córdoba Jorge Osvaldo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7151 | Sta Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Flores Rovera Juan Ramon MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7152 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Philips Nestor MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7153 | Rojas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Caillet Bois Claudio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7154 | Morrison Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dorsch Antonio Alberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7155 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gimenez Marcelo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7156 | Parana Entre Ríos Argentina | |||
Daniele Roberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7157 | Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina | |||
Centurión Antonio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7158 | El Colorado Formosa Argentina | |||
Willener Norberto Orlando MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7159 | Rafaela Santa fe Argentina | |||
Arata Francisco MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7160 | Lobos Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Valentini Hector Hugo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7161 | Choele Choel Río Negro Argentina | |||
Olguin Javier Eduardo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7162 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cabrera Hernan MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7163 | Florida, Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Campillay Edgardo Luis MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7164 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Stefanoli Sandro MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7165 | San Fernando Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Litterini Raul Horacio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7166 | Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina | |||
Richardson David MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7167 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martinez Fernan MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7168 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Galeano Gabriel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7169 | Neuquen Neuquén Argentina | |||
Carleti Fredy Omar MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7170 | Tunuyán Mendoza Argentina | |||
Ordovini Edgardo Luis MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7171 | Tunuyán Mendoza Argentina | |||
Macovaz Eduardo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7172 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ferrari Oscar Alberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7173 | Concepción del Uruguay Entre Ríos Argentina | |||
Delcuadri Alejandro Luis MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7174 | Coronel Brandsen Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Acuña Norberto Normando MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7175 | Bariloche Río Negro Argentina | |||
Wittwer Marcelo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7176 | Villaguay Entre Ríos Argentina | |||
Carrizo Walter Alejandro MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7177 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rosso Luis Alberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7178 | Laguna Paiva Santa fe Argentina | |||
Paz Miguel Alfredo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7179 | Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina | |||
Montalto Carlos Alberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7180 | Campana Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Civalero Omar MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7181 | General Pico La Pampa Argentina | |||
Rossi Cesar MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7182 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Barrionuevo Raul Guillermo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7183 | Catamarca Capital Catamarca Argentina | |||
Rubinetti Eduardo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7184 | Bandfield Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Falco Cristian MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7185 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Bonardi Marcelo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7186 | Caba Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Chavero Claudio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7187 | Sta Rosa Calamuchita Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Mograbi Alejandro MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7188 | Vte Lopez Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fiscina Jesús MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7189 | Quequen Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cañadas Pedro MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7190 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Chiarella Sergio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7191 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |||
Santa Cruz Alfredo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7192 | Resistencia-chaco Chaco Argentina | |||
Torrez Javier Ricardo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7193 | Gualefuaychú Entre Ríos Argentina | |||
Lagos Teodoro Carlos MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7194 | Lobos Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Palacios Oscar MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7195 | Valcheta Río Negro Argentina | |||
Cretton Eduardo Marino MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7196 | Esquel Chubut Argentina | |||
Collomb Eduardo Fabian MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7197 | Esperanza Santa fe Argentina | |||
Robledo Ruben MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7198 | G Pico La Pampa Argentina | |||
Medina Walter Daniel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7199 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Trad Gustavo Daniel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7200 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sanchez Roberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7201 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Izzi Juan Marcelo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7202 | Junin Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Layus Guillermo Hugo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7203 | Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina | |||
Magliocchetti Carlos Alberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7204 | General Pico La Pampa Argentina | |||
Gavalda Javier MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7205 | San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Alvarez Sergio Fabian MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7206 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lucero Jose Luis MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7207 | Banfield ,lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Spinassi Sergio Fabian MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7208 | Resistencia Chaco Argentina | |||
Cahuape Eduardo Martin MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7209 | Martinez Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Alvarez Hayes Pedro Ramon MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7210 | Paso de los Libres Corrientes Argentina | |||
Serafini Fernando MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7211 | Colon Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fernandez Daniel Gustavo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7212 | La Carlota Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bucero German MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7213 | Nueve de Julio Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Palermo Favio Roberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7214 | Villa Ballester Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Di Gregorio Adrian MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7215 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Riquelme Francisco MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7216 | Paso de los Libres Corrientes Argentina | |||
Yañez Juan Carlos MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7217 | Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Martin Julio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7218 | Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina | |||
López Fabio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7219 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Herrera Sergio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7220 | Aimogasta La Rioja Argentina | |||
Vivas Gerardo Osvaldo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7221 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fachin Walter MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7222 | Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Urioste Roberto Javier MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7223 | Catamarca Catamarca Argentina | |||
Merlo Juan Jose MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7224 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Aramburu Sebastian MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7225 | 9 de Julio Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Roulet Carlos Osvaldo Jose MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7226 | Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Santiago Mario Nestor MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7227 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Modarelli Daniel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7228 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Sosa Mario Lujan MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7229 | Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Solá Gustavo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7230 | Resistencia Chaco Argentina | |||
Heltner Luis MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7231 | Parana Entre Ríos Argentina | |||
Bragagnini Gustavo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7232 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Persico Francisco Javier MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7233 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Aluma Mariano MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7234 | Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina | |||
Soria Dulio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7235 | San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina | |||
Melchiori Ricardo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7236 | Parana Entre Ríos Argentina | |||
Gasol Gustavo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 7237 | Perez Millan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Diana Paulo Cesar MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7238 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Arduh Carlos Marcelo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 7239 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||