Recorrido: 82 km.
fecha: Domingo 6 de Mayo, 2012
Inscriptos: 3771 | Confirmados: 3771
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Greloni, Jose Luis (Neuquén, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 2012 | 03:18:53.00 | + 00:44:30.00 | 24.738 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
302 | Franco, German (Baradero, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 711 | 03:18:59.00 | + 00:44:36.00 | 24.726 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
303 | Bonansea, Washington (Nueva Palmira, Colonia, Uruguay) |
# 2065 | 03:19:05.00 | + 00:44:42.00 | 24.713 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
304 | Fernández, José Antonio (Choele Choel, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 128 | 03:19:06.00 | + 00:44:43.00 | 24.711 Km/h | ELITE |
305 | Suarez, Ernesto (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 2223 | 03:19:06.00 | + 00:44:43.00 | 24.711 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
306 | Magallanes, Francisco Domingo (General Deheza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2040 | 03:19:13.00 | + 00:44:50.00 | 24.697 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
307 | Pirchio, Guillermo Hector (Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4329 | 03:19:14.00 | + 00:44:51.00 | 24.695 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
308 | Quinteros, Edgar (La Granja, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1731 | 03:19:15.00 | + 00:44:52.00 | 24.693 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
309 | Marzano, Giuseppe Walter (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 4609 | 03:19:18.00 | + 00:44:55.00 | 24.686 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
310 | Armada, Sebastián (Oncativo, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1603 | 03:19:23.00 | + 00:45:00.00 | 24.676 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
311 | Miranda, Alberto Jose (Tupungato, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1321 | 03:19:26.00 | + 00:45:03.00 | 24.67 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
312 | De Leon, Gustavo (San Jose, San Jose, Uruguay) |
# 798 | 03:19:26.00 | + 00:45:03.00 | 24.67 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
313 | Ferrer, Sergio Enrique (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4350 | 03:19:27.00 | + 00:45:04.00 | 24.668 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
314 | Tapia, Fabian (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5679 | 03:19:27.10 | + 00:45:04.10 | 24.668 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
315 | Wilhelms, Guilherme (Taquara, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil) |
# 780 | 03:19:28.00 | + 00:45:05.00 | 24.666 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
316 | Montenegro, Alvaro (La Banda, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 4112 | 03:19:31.00 | + 00:45:08.00 | 24.66 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
317 | Suarez, Herminio (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5800 | 03:19:31.00 | + 00:45:08.00 | 24.66 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
318 | Perez Martinez Campos, Carlos Agustin (Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 98 | 03:19:35.00 | + 00:45:12.00 | 24.651 Km/h | ELITE |
319 | Zurita, Marcos Matias (Icaño, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 4135 | 03:19:38.00 | + 00:45:15.00 | 24.645 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
320 | Maggiora, Matias David (Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4236 | 03:19:41.00 | + 00:45:18.00 | 24.639 Km/h | JUVENILES |
321 | Sola, Federico (Colon, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 77 | 03:19:42.00 | + 00:45:19.00 | 24.637 Km/h | ELITE |
322 | Campos, Neri Damian (Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 313 | 03:19:50.00 | + 00:45:27.00 | 24.621 Km/h | ELITE |
323 | Donadio, Diego (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1733 | 03:19:52.00 | + 00:45:29.00 | 24.616 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
324 | Campoo, Agustin (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3628 | 03:19:54.00 | + 00:45:31.00 | 24.612 Km/h | MENORES |
325 | Garces, Marcelo (Neuquén, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 1230 | 03:19:56.00 | + 00:45:33.00 | 24.608 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
326 | Moyano, Maximiliano (Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4164 | 03:20:01.00 | + 00:45:38.00 | 24.598 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
327 | Navarro, José (Puerto San Martín, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1614 | 03:20:03.00 | + 00:45:40.00 | 24.594 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
328 | Ferrucci, Guillermo (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8 | 03:20:07.00 | + 00:45:44.00 | 24.586 Km/h | ELITE |
329 | Juan, Mauricio Fernando (Tunuyan, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5300 | 03:20:09.00 | + 00:45:46.00 | 24.582 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
330 | Pissinis, Daniel (Colon, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2034 | 03:20:13.00 | + 00:45:50.00 | 24.573 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
331 | Adrion, Paul (El Bolson, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2214 | 03:20:14.00 | + 00:45:51.00 | 24.571 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
332 | Rizzoli, Nestor Ulises (San Miguel del Monte, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2205 | 03:20:15.00 | + 00:45:52.00 | 24.569 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
333 | Pastor, Carlos Rafael (Gral Deheza Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1156 | 03:20:20.00 | + 00:45:57.00 | 24.559 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
334 | Herrera, Javier (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4328 | 03:20:25.00 | + 00:46:02.00 | 24.549 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
335 | Contreras, Maximiliano Emanuel (La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 401 | 03:20:31.00 | + 00:46:08.00 | 24.537 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
336 | Lopez, Cristian (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 407 | 03:20:36.00 | + 00:46:13.00 | 24.526 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
337 | Perez Tachella, Guillermo (Durazno, Paysandu, Uruguay) |
# 1639 | 03:20:37.00 | + 00:46:14.00 | 24.524 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
338 | Malta, Santiago (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 47 | 03:20:41.00 | + 00:46:18.00 | 24.516 Km/h | ELITE |
339 | Campos, Walter Alejandro (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4904 | 03:20:46.00 | + 00:46:23.00 | 24.506 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
340 | Medina, Waldo (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 595 | 03:20:57.00 | + 00:46:34.00 | 24.484 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
341 | Acquarone, Pablo (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 1250 | 03:21:00.00 | + 00:46:37.00 | 24.478 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
342 | Vales, Ariel Fernando (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 431 | 03:21:16.00 | + 00:46:53.00 | 24.445 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
343 | Rozie, Diego (San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5414 | 03:21:24.00 | + 00:47:01.00 | 24.429 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
344 | Marini, Andres Federico (Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 178 | 03:21:27.00 | + 00:47:04.00 | 24.423 Km/h | ELITE |
345 | Larralde, Gaston (Ezeiza, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 623 | 03:21:28.00 | + 00:47:05.00 | 24.421 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
346 | Sepùlveda, Marcelo (Cipolletti, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 5378 | 03:21:35.00 | + 00:47:12.00 | 24.407 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
347 | Sepulveda, Luis (Plottier, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 2819 | 03:21:35.00 | + 00:47:12.00 | 24.407 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
348 | Mayorga, Alejo Javier (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2689 | 03:21:42.00 | + 00:47:19.00 | 24.393 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
349 | Perez, Mario Ariel (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5556 | 03:21:42.00 | + 00:47:19.00 | 24.393 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
350 | Gauna, Cristian (Gral Deheza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5091 | 03:21:45.00 | + 00:47:22.00 | 24.387 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
351 | Catini, Leonardo Ezequiel (General Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 1136 | 03:21:54.00 | + 00:47:31.00 | 24.368 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
352 | Artal, Gonzalo (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3617 | 03:21:54.00 | + 00:47:31.00 | 24.368 Km/h | MENORES |
353 | Rojo, Marcos Gaston (Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 170 | 03:21:55.00 | + 00:47:32.00 | 24.366 Km/h | ELITE |
354 | Bosano, Juan Martin (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4149 | 03:22:00.00 | + 00:47:37.00 | 24.356 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
355 | Santiago, Marcos Javier (Dean Funes, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4806 | 03:22:02.00 | + 00:47:39.00 | 24.352 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
356 | Mulliere, Leandro Luis (Caleta Olivia, Santa Cruz, Argentina) |
# 1678 | 03:22:04.00 | + 00:47:41.00 | 24.348 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
357 | Aliperti, Daniel (Sao Paulo, so Paulo, Brazil) |
# 4465 | 03:22:06.00 | + 00:47:43.00 | 24.344 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
358 | Reynoso, Juan (Jose c Paz, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1075 | 03:22:08.00 | + 00:47:45.00 | 24.34 Km/h | SUB-23 |
359 | Zumel, Eduardo (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 5254 | 03:22:17.00 | + 00:47:54.00 | 24.322 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
360 | Luna, Norberto Alonso (La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 1480 | 03:22:24.00 | + 00:48:01.00 | 24.308 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
361 | Lopez, Jose Norberto (Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2736 | 03:22:30.00 | + 00:48:07.00 | 24.296 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
362 | Trucco, Joaquín (San Isidro, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 287 | 03:22:32.00 | + 00:48:09.00 | 24.292 Km/h | ELITE |
363 | Cuevas, Adalberto Tomas (Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 528 | 03:22:43.00 | + 00:48:20.00 | 24.27 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
364 | Toscano, Javier (Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 772 | 03:22:44.00 | + 00:48:21.00 | 24.268 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
365 | Diaz, Juan (Rauch, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 544 | 03:22:45.00 | + 00:48:22.00 | 24.266 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
366 | Solorzano, Julio (Zapala, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 507 | 03:22:48.00 | + 00:48:25.00 | 24.26 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
367 | Jaramillo, Hector Adalberto (Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5554 | 03:22:56.00 | + 00:48:33.00 | 24.244 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
368 | Valdivieso, Julio (La Paloma, Rocha, Uruguay) |
# 5683 | 03:23:01.00 | + 00:48:38.00 | 24.234 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
369 | Colque, Ricardo Ernesto (Rosario de Lerma, Salta, Argentina) |
# 3614 | 03:23:08.00 | + 00:48:45.00 | 24.221 Km/h | MENORES |
370 | Rojas, Javier (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 1566 | 03:23:09.00 | + 00:48:46.00 | 24.219 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
371 | Alvarez, Fernando (General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1676 | 03:23:10.00 | + 00:48:47.00 | 24.217 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
372 | Fojo, Sebastián Federico (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 1530 | 03:23:20.00 | + 00:48:57.00 | 24.197 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
373 | Rovira, Osvaldo Jorge (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 4391 | 03:23:21.00 | + 00:48:58.00 | 24.195 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
374 | Makar, Dario (Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4201 | 03:23:23.00 | + 00:49:00.00 | 24.191 Km/h | JUVENILES |
375 | Sitya Brazeiro, Nelson (Artigas, Artigas, Uruguay) |
# 2221 | 03:23:23.00 | + 00:49:00.00 | 24.191 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
376 | Arrua, Pablo (Salto, Salto, Uruguay) |
# 4938 | 03:23:26.00 | + 00:49:03.00 | 24.185 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
377 | Correa Pezzatti, Jorge (Paysandú, Paysandu, Uruguay) |
# 1251 | 03:23:33.00 | + 00:49:10.00 | 24.171 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
378 | Nogueiras, Federico (Gral Roca, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 1190 | 03:23:37.00 | + 00:49:14.00 | 24.163 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
379 | Lopez, Martin (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1330 | 03:23:39.00 | + 00:49:16.00 | 24.159 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
380 | Perez, Marcelino Sergio (General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5682 | 03:23:39.00 | + 00:49:16.00 | 24.159 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
381 | Torres, David (Jáchal, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 685 | 03:23:42.00 | + 00:49:19.00 | 24.153 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
382 | Cuassolo, Ruben (Oncativo, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2041 | 03:23:47.00 | + 00:49:24.00 | 24.143 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
383 | Satarain, Hernan David (General Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 1643 | 03:23:47.00 | + 00:49:24.00 | 24.143 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
384 | Lazo, Gonzalo (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 48 | 03:23:48.00 | + 00:49:25.00 | 24.141 Km/h | ELITE |
385 | Alini, Gustavo Ricardo (Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 2844 | 03:23:50.00 | + 00:49:27.00 | 24.137 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
386 | Varela, Ramon Eduardo (Jachal, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 1477 | 03:23:51.00 | + 00:49:28.00 | 24.135 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
387 | Ubeda, William (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4548 | 03:24:17.00 | + 00:49:54.00 | 24.084 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
388 | Krause, Julio Cesar (San Carlos de Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 1567 | 03:24:18.00 | + 00:49:55.00 | 24.082 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
389 | Pyrtko, Oscar (Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 670 | 03:24:21.00 | + 00:49:58.00 | 24.076 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
390 | Bendersky, Gustavo (Olivos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1105 | 03:24:32.00 | + 00:50:09.00 | 24.055 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
391 | Garcia, Franco (Tunuyan, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1043 | 03:24:41.00 | + 00:50:18.00 | 24.037 Km/h | SUB-23 |
392 | Seppaquercia, Gustavo (Lujan, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5770 | 03:24:42.00 | + 00:50:19.00 | 24.035 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
393 | Fonseca, Diego (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 534 | 03:24:43.00 | + 00:50:20.00 | 24.033 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
394 | Cariaga, Rodrigo (Trelew, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 675 | 03:24:44.00 | + 00:50:21.00 | 24.031 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
395 | Marcos, Herbin (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 5211 | 03:24:49.00 | + 00:50:26.00 | 24.021 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
396 | Gonzalez, Alejandro (Rawson, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 5796 | 03:24:53.00 | + 00:50:30.00 | 24.014 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
397 | Gelati, Ariel Cesar (Cañada de Gomez, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 222 | 03:24:55.00 | + 00:50:32.00 | 24.01 Km/h | ELITE |
398 | Ayala, Diego (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1020 | 03:24:58.00 | + 00:50:35.00 | 24.004 Km/h | SUB-23 |
399 | Rodriguez, Pablo German (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1577 | 03:24:58.00 | + 00:50:35.00 | 24.004 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
400 | Alvarado, Eduardo (Ss de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 2553 | 03:24:59.00 | + 00:50:36.00 | 24.002 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
401 | Castello, Marcos (San Gregorio, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5043 | 03:25:12.00 | + 00:50:49.00 | 23.977 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
402 | Rojas, Tomas (General Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4114 | 03:25:13.00 | + 00:50:50.00 | 23.975 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
403 | Hebeisen, Ricardo Emilio (Baradero, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2701 | 03:25:18.00 | + 00:50:55.00 | 23.965 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
404 | Guerra, Pablo (Rocha, Rocha, Uruguay) |
# 797 | 03:25:18.00 | + 00:50:55.00 | 23.965 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
405 | Colantone, Angel Francisco (San Martin, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4565 | 03:25:26.00 | + 00:51:03.00 | 23.949 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
406 | Alonso, Jorge (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4781 | 03:25:27.00 | + 00:51:04.00 | 23.947 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
407 | Davant, Julio Marcelo (Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2523 | 03:25:36.00 | + 00:51:13.00 | 23.93 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
408 | Cordoba Scorza, Juan Ignacio (Vedia, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 332 | 03:25:36.00 | + 00:51:13.00 | 23.93 Km/h | ELITE |
409 | Martinez, Manuel Federico (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5040 | 03:25:40.00 | + 00:51:17.00 | 23.922 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
410 | Uria, Pablo (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1181 | 03:25:42.00 | + 00:51:19.00 | 23.918 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
411 | Giordano, Franco (Lujan, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 57 | 03:25:43.00 | + 00:51:20.00 | 23.916 Km/h | ELITE |
412 | Tombari, Pablo Damián (Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1372 | 03:25:50.00 | + 00:51:27.00 | 23.903 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
413 | De Llamas, Leonardo (General Roca, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 199 | 03:25:55.00 | + 00:51:32.00 | 23.893 Km/h | ELITE |
414 | Duran, Alejandro (Chilecito, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 5403 | 03:25:58.00 | + 00:51:35.00 | 23.887 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
415 | Demarchi, Jose Luis (Camilo Aldao, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4326 | 03:25:59.00 | + 00:51:36.00 | 23.885 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
416 | Allende, Christian (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1217 | 03:26:00.00 | + 00:51:37.00 | 23.883 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
417 | Beneitez, Martin Fabian (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 5075 | 03:26:01.00 | + 00:51:38.00 | 23.882 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
418 | Flores Rovera, Alvaro Federico (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1008 | 03:26:06.00 | + 00:51:43.00 | 23.872 Km/h | SUB-23 |
419 | Larrauri, Eduardo (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 94 | 03:26:11.00 | + 00:51:48.00 | 23.862 Km/h | ELITE |
420 | Vidal, Mario Eduardo (Rio Grande, Tierra del Fuego, Argentina) |
# 4787 | 03:26:11.00 | + 00:51:48.00 | 23.862 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
421 | Cajal, Luis Martin (Capital, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 777 | 03:26:15.00 | + 00:51:52.00 | 23.855 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
422 | Escames, Emiliano (Carapachay, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1673 | 03:26:20.00 | + 00:51:57.00 | 23.845 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
423 | Castillo, Marcos Daniel (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1570 | 03:26:22.00 | + 00:51:59.00 | 23.841 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
424 | Arenas, Juan (General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 136 | 03:26:24.00 | + 00:52:01.00 | 23.837 Km/h | ELITE |
425 | Montenegro, Eduardo (Sgo del Estero, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 1685 | 03:26:26.00 | + 00:52:03.00 | 23.833 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
426 | Guiñazu, Gustavo Andres (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 5145 | 03:26:29.00 | + 00:52:06.00 | 23.828 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
427 | Gatti, Leopoldo (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 856 | 03:26:49.00 | + 00:52:26.00 | 23.789 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
428 | Falcòn, Hector Miguel (General Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1493 | 03:26:52.00 | + 00:52:29.00 | 23.783 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
429 | Lopez, Roberto Ismael (General Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2180 | 03:27:00.00 | + 00:52:37.00 | 23.768 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
430 | Prado, Hugo Rodolfo (Cap. Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2811 | 03:27:00.00 | + 00:52:37.00 | 23.768 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
431 | Maggiore, Alexis Ivan (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4223 | 03:27:02.00 | + 00:52:39.00 | 23.764 Km/h | JUVENILES |
432 | Corrales, Javier (Mendiolaza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4234 | 03:27:02.00 | + 00:52:39.00 | 23.764 Km/h | JUVENILES |
433 | Barrionuevo, Leandro (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3 | 03:27:05.00 | + 00:52:42.00 | 23.759 Km/h | ELITE |
434 | Mamani, Marcos Alfredo (Campana, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5065 | 03:27:12.00 | + 00:52:49.00 | 23.745 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
435 | Bieler, Norberto Juan José (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5123 | 03:27:13.00 | + 00:52:50.00 | 23.743 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
436 | Roiz, Alejandro David (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4557 | 03:27:16.00 | + 00:52:53.00 | 23.738 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
437 | Almiron, Carlos Alberto (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2828 | 03:27:16.00 | + 00:52:53.00 | 23.738 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
438 | Gambella, Guillermo (Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4368 | 03:27:19.00 | + 00:52:56.00 | 23.732 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
439 | García, Pablo Nicolas (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 1525 | 03:27:21.00 | + 00:52:58.00 | 23.728 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
440 | Theiler, Felino Alfredo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2549 | 03:27:27.00 | + 00:53:04.00 | 23.717 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
441 | Sanchez, Facundo (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 288 | 03:27:27.00 | + 00:53:04.00 | 23.717 Km/h | ELITE |
442 | Altamirano, Matias Gabriel (Tanti, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4155 | 03:27:34.00 | + 00:53:11.00 | 23.703 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
443 | Geminiani, Gustavo Alberto (Aimogasta, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 1313 | 03:27:37.00 | + 00:53:14.00 | 23.698 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
444 | Fuentes, Daniel (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 1742 | 03:27:41.00 | + 00:53:18.00 | 23.69 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
445 | Serafini, Mariano (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1576 | 03:27:42.00 | + 00:53:19.00 | 23.688 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
446 | Luna, Elias Geronimo (Chamical, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 4162 | 03:27:43.00 | + 00:53:20.00 | 23.686 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
447 | Sartor, Pablo Alfredo (Dto Valle Viejo, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 605 | 03:27:44.00 | + 00:53:21.00 | 23.684 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
448 | Pindado, Emmanuel (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1029 | 03:27:47.00 | + 00:53:24.00 | 23.679 Km/h | SUB-23 |
449 | Elizalde, Gaston (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 785 | 03:27:49.00 | + 00:53:26.00 | 23.675 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
450 | Claudio, Arias (Sinsacate, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1451 | 03:27:49.00 | + 00:53:26.00 | 23.675 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
Anterior | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | Siguiente