Recorrido: 82 km.
fecha: Domingo 6 de Mayo, 2012
Inscriptos: 3771 | Confirmados: 3771
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1651 | Archua, Andres (El Palomar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5132 | 04:11:30.00 | + 01:37:07.00 | 19.563 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1652 | Steinman, Alejandro (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4492 | 04:11:37.00 | + 01:37:14.00 | 19.554 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1653 | Luna, Ramon (Corrientes, Corrientes, Argentina) |
# 2520 | 04:11:38.00 | + 01:37:15.00 | 19.552 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1654 | Vigliocco, Humberto (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3805 | 04:11:39.00 | + 01:37:16.00 | 19.551 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
1655 | Bisson, Marcelo Fabian (Ricardone, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4642 | 04:11:42.00 | + 01:37:19.00 | 19.547 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1656 | Martinez, Carlos (Paso de los Libres, Corrientes, Argentina) |
# 1225 | 04:11:46.00 | + 01:37:23.00 | 19.542 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1657 | Reus, Raul Alberto (Dean Funes, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4389 | 04:11:47.00 | + 01:37:24.00 | 19.541 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1658 | Michel, Alfredo (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 5499 | 04:11:52.00 | + 01:37:29.00 | 19.534 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1659 | Vieytes, Jose Maria (Olivos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2862 | 04:11:52.00 | + 01:37:29.00 | 19.534 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1660 | Gelati, Luis Cesar (Cañada de Gomez, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2791 | 04:11:56.00 | + 01:37:33.00 | 19.529 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1661 | Salvador, Pablo (Colon, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4737 | 04:11:59.00 | + 01:37:36.00 | 19.525 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1662 | Pol, José Alberto (Rufino, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2202 | 04:12:01.00 | + 01:37:38.00 | 19.523 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1663 | Pallitto, Walter (C.a.b.a, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2679 | 04:12:02.00 | + 01:37:39.00 | 19.521 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1664 | Aguirre, Fabian Alejandro (Villa Constitucion, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5335 | 04:12:04.00 | + 01:37:41.00 | 19.519 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1665 | Orunesu, Rafael (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2149 | 04:12:07.00 | + 01:37:44.00 | 19.515 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1666 | Illuminati, Juan Lucas (Vedia, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 611 | 04:12:14.00 | + 01:37:51.00 | 19.506 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1667 | Altamiranda, Ruben Daniel (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2684 | 04:12:14.00 | + 01:37:51.00 | 19.506 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1668 | Galindo, Julio Lorenzo (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4019 | 04:12:15.00 | + 01:37:52.00 | 19.504 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
1669 | Hernando, Javier (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5292 | 04:12:18.00 | + 01:37:55.00 | 19.501 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1670 | Giroldi, Pedro (Santa Rosa-la Pampa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 1366 | 04:12:18.00 | + 01:37:55.00 | 19.501 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1671 | Maciel, Jorge (Moreno, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4345 | 04:12:22.00 | + 01:37:59.00 | 19.495 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1672 | Carnero, Mario (Villa del Rosario, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4776 | 04:12:23.00 | + 01:38:00.00 | 19.494 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1673 | Schiaffi, Gustavo (Marcos Paz, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4685 | 04:12:27.00 | + 01:38:04.00 | 19.489 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1674 | Iribarren, Adolfo (Dolores, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2662 | 04:12:28.00 | + 01:38:05.00 | 19.488 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1675 | Fernandez Leyes, German Miguel (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 167 | 04:12:31.00 | + 01:38:08.00 | 19.484 Km/h | ELITE |
1676 | Valdez, German (Adolfo Sordeaux, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4702 | 04:12:32.00 | + 01:38:09.00 | 19.483 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1677 | Casavecchia, Pablo Daniel (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5610 | 04:12:37.00 | + 01:38:14.00 | 19.476 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1678 | Fiamberti, Carlos (Bsas, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4858 | 04:12:37.00 | + 01:38:14.00 | 19.476 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1679 | Villar Vacca, Juan Manuel (Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 1026 | 04:12:40.00 | + 01:38:17.00 | 19.472 Km/h | SUB-23 |
1680 | Cornu, Javier (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1256 | 04:12:40.00 | + 01:38:17.00 | 19.472 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1681 | Ramirez, Hugo (Cipolletti, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2120 | 04:12:41.00 | + 01:38:18.00 | 19.471 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1682 | Muscogorry, Cristian (Villa Dom�nico,bs As., Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2160 | 04:12:42.00 | + 01:38:19.00 | 19.47 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1683 | Flucia, Ivan Augusto (Villa Maria (dpto. General San Martin), Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5696 | 04:12:45.00 | + 01:38:22.00 | 19.466 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1684 | Cresci, Hernan Osvaldo (Wheelwright, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1103 | 04:12:46.00 | + 01:38:23.00 | 19.465 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1685 | Valdes, Sergio (Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5242 | 04:12:49.00 | + 01:38:26.00 | 19.461 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1686 | Tamburi, Diego Antonio (Las Parejas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 29 | 04:12:53.00 | + 01:38:30.00 | 19.456 Km/h | ELITE |
1687 | Sanchez, Hugo Luis (Berazategui, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2013 | 04:12:55.00 | + 01:38:32.00 | 19.453 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1688 | Macagno, Matias (General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 125 | 04:12:55.00 | + 01:38:32.00 | 19.453 Km/h | ELITE |
1689 | D'alesio, Marcelo (Armstrong, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2708 | 04:12:56.00 | + 01:38:33.00 | 19.452 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1690 | Figueredo, Gerardo (San Marcos Sierras, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2014 | 04:12:59.00 | + 01:38:36.00 | 19.448 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1691 | Fernandez, Ruben (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2558 | 04:13:00.00 | + 01:38:37.00 | 19.447 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1692 | Nuñez, Francisco (Villa Union, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 3627 | 04:13:00.00 | + 01:38:37.00 | 19.447 Km/h | MENORES |
1693 | Camola, Leandro (General Pacheco, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1058 | 04:13:00.00 | + 01:38:37.00 | 19.447 Km/h | SUB-23 |
1694 | La Torre, Federico (San Justo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 75 | 04:13:03.00 | + 01:38:40.00 | 19.443 Km/h | ELITE |
1695 | Chaar, Jhony Horacio (Junin de los Andes, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 4817 | 04:13:06.00 | + 01:38:43.00 | 19.439 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1696 | Poujardieu, Fabian (Junín de los Andes, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 4917 | 04:13:06.00 | + 01:38:43.00 | 19.439 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1697 | Veloso, Pablo (Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 4688 | 04:13:08.00 | + 01:38:45.00 | 19.436 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1698 | Grosso, Guillermo Ricardo (Ituzaingó, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2732 | 04:13:10.00 | + 01:38:47.00 | 19.434 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1699 | Adaglio, Eugenio Carlos (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4762 | 04:13:11.00 | + 01:38:48.00 | 19.433 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1700 | Di Conza, Gerardo (El Pinar, Canelones, Uruguay) |
# 2579 | 04:13:12.00 | + 01:38:49.00 | 19.431 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1701 | Vaira, Miguel Angel (Suardi, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4459 | 04:13:13.00 | + 01:38:50.00 | 19.43 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1702 | Pittner, Agustin (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 5748 | 04:13:15.00 | + 01:38:52.00 | 19.427 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1703 | Escobar, Patricio (Santiago, Metropolitana de Santiago, Chile) |
# 5201 | 04:13:22.00 | + 01:38:59.00 | 19.418 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1704 | Berardo, Antonio Segundo (Tancacha, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4024 | 04:13:23.00 | + 01:39:00.00 | 19.417 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
1705 | Casas, Luis Maria (Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4064 | 04:13:26.00 | + 01:39:03.00 | 19.413 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
1706 | Vivero, Alejandro (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 88 | 04:13:29.00 | + 01:39:06.00 | 19.41 Km/h | ELITE |
1707 | Arce, Enrique (Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2755 | 04:13:31.00 | + 01:39:08.00 | 19.407 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1708 | Dagostini, Walter (Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 2879 | 04:13:34.00 | + 01:39:11.00 | 19.403 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1709 | Giacomino, Federico Cesar (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5031 | 04:13:36.00 | + 01:39:13.00 | 19.401 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1710 | Pena, Marcos (La Carlota, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1316 | 04:13:38.00 | + 01:39:15.00 | 19.398 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1711 | Rolando, Roberto Nicolás (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 767 | 04:13:38.00 | + 01:39:15.00 | 19.398 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1712 | Carossa, Adriano Elio (Monte Grande, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4535 | 04:13:44.00 | + 01:39:21.00 | 19.39 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1713 | Bertoni, Ruben Hugo (Cañuelas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4035 | 04:13:48.00 | + 01:39:25.00 | 19.385 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
1714 | Ganon, Mauricio (Salto, Salto, Uruguay) |
# 5044 | 04:13:53.00 | + 01:39:30.00 | 19.379 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1715 | Arechavaleta, Andres (Del Viso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2754 | 04:13:53.00 | + 01:39:30.00 | 19.379 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1716 | Gil, Sergio (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 2831 | 04:13:55.00 | + 01:39:32.00 | 19.376 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1717 | Robles, Mariano (Del Viso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4883 | 04:13:56.00 | + 01:39:33.00 | 19.375 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1718 | Pereyra, Carlos (Monte Grande, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1708 | 04:13:57.00 | + 01:39:34.00 | 19.374 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1719 | Rodriguez, Gaston Pedro (Santo Tome, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 710 | 04:13:58.00 | + 01:39:35.00 | 19.373 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1720 | Rodriguez, Juan de Dios (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5042 | 04:14:06.00 | + 01:39:43.00 | 19.362 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1721 | D´angelo, Daniel (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 1717 | 04:14:12.00 | + 01:39:49.00 | 19.355 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1722 | Chirino, Ruben (Santiago, Metropolitana de Santiago, Chile) |
# 4826 | 04:14:17.00 | + 01:39:54.00 | 19.348 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1723 | Bengochea, Gustavo (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 4387 | 04:14:19.00 | + 01:39:56.00 | 19.346 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1724 | Salgueiro, Daniel (Firmat, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2525 | 04:14:20.00 | + 01:39:57.00 | 19.345 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1725 | Muller, Ricardo (Maipu, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1437 | 04:14:20.00 | + 01:39:57.00 | 19.345 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1726 | Soria, Daniel (Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 1102 | 04:14:22.00 | + 01:39:59.00 | 19.342 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1727 | Guzman, Luis Oscar (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3797 | 04:14:24.00 | + 01:40:01.00 | 19.34 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
1728 | Lasala, Jorge (Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1435 | 04:14:30.00 | + 01:40:07.00 | 19.332 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1729 | Robledo, Luis (Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4750 | 04:14:30.00 | + 01:40:07.00 | 19.332 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1730 | Cepeda, Esteban Enrique (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5515 | 04:14:32.00 | + 01:40:09.00 | 19.329 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1731 | Kavcak, Carlos (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5570 | 04:14:32.00 | + 01:40:09.00 | 19.329 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1732 | Guttelsohn, Ruben (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5707 | 04:14:39.00 | + 01:40:16.00 | 19.321 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1733 | Pereyra, Marco Antonio (Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 4229 | 04:14:44.00 | + 01:40:21.00 | 19.314 Km/h | JUVENILES |
1734 | Vergara, Sergio Esteban (Caleta Olivia, Santa Cruz, Argentina) |
# 1668 | 04:14:47.00 | + 01:40:24.00 | 19.311 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1735 | Berardo, Luciano (Puerto Madryn, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 4211 | 04:14:51.00 | + 01:40:28.00 | 19.305 Km/h | JUVENILES |
1736 | Franceschi, Lisandro (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5445 | 04:15:00.00 | + 01:40:37.00 | 19.294 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1737 | Gonzalez Arenes, Eugenio Alberto (Castelar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2272 | 04:15:00.00 | + 01:40:37.00 | 19.294 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1738 | Durando, Raul (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3747 | 04:15:08.00 | + 01:40:45.00 | 19.284 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
1739 | Giol, Cristian (Pilar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5319 | 04:15:08.00 | + 01:40:45.00 | 19.284 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1740 | Irazabal, Armando (Trinidad, Flores, Uruguay) |
# 1124 | 04:15:10.00 | + 01:40:47.00 | 19.282 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1741 | Ferrazzuolo, Alejandro (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4336 | 04:15:10.00 | + 01:40:47.00 | 19.282 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1742 | Candia, Camilo (Olivos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 619 | 04:15:10.00 | + 01:40:47.00 | 19.282 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1743 | Paglietta, Manuel Alejandro (Las Parejas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 753 | 04:15:13.00 | + 01:40:50.00 | 19.278 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1744 | Calderon, Gustavo Claudio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5066 | 04:15:16.00 | + 01:40:53.00 | 19.274 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1745 | Rodriguez, Agustin (Gonzaezmoreno, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3629 | 04:15:18.00 | + 01:40:55.00 | 19.271 Km/h | MENORES |
1746 | Lauret, Braian (Dean Funes, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4132 | 04:15:18.00 | + 01:40:55.00 | 19.271 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
1747 | Pagliaricci, Franco (Lujan, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 642 | 04:15:19.00 | + 01:40:56.00 | 19.27 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1748 | Bunge, Federico (Colon, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 5560 | 04:15:25.00 | + 01:41:02.00 | 19.263 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1749 | Mograbi, Alejandro (Vte Lopez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4577 | 04:15:27.00 | + 01:41:04.00 | 19.26 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1750 | Laciar, Carlos Mario (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4682 | 04:15:29.00 | + 01:41:06.00 | 19.258 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1751 | Farias, Juan Manuel (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1006 | 04:15:32.00 | + 01:41:09.00 | 19.254 Km/h | SUB-23 |
1752 | Cava, Cristian (Villa Ballester, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 281 | 04:15:34.00 | + 01:41:11.00 | 19.251 Km/h | ELITE |
1753 | Rossi, Ivan (Alcorta, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 847 | 04:15:34.00 | + 01:41:11.00 | 19.251 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1754 | Romero, Javier Antonio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4325 | 04:15:35.00 | + 01:41:12.00 | 19.25 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1755 | Almandoz, Pablo (Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 154 | 04:15:38.00 | + 01:41:15.00 | 19.246 Km/h | ELITE |
1756 | Majul, Juan Pablo (Yerba Buena, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 5691 | 04:15:39.00 | + 01:41:16.00 | 19.245 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1757 | Ariza, Guillermo Fabio (Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4489 | 04:15:48.00 | + 01:41:25.00 | 19.234 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1758 | Pituelli, Fernando (Funes, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4415 | 04:15:51.00 | + 01:41:28.00 | 19.23 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1759 | Sanchez, Pablo Enrique (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2283 | 04:15:52.00 | + 01:41:29.00 | 19.229 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1760 | Gimenez, Oscar Raul (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4594 | 04:15:53.00 | + 01:41:30.00 | 19.228 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1761 | Malvarez, Rafael (Maldonado, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 5763 | 04:15:54.00 | + 01:41:31.00 | 19.226 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1762 | Vera, Juan Carlos (Padua, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2633 | 04:15:55.00 | + 01:41:32.00 | 19.225 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1763 | Heuberger, Pablo (Cipolletti, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 1361 | 04:15:55.00 | + 01:41:32.00 | 19.225 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1764 | D`alessandro, Cristian (Lopez Camelo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5551 | 04:15:56.00 | + 01:41:33.00 | 19.224 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1765 | Martinez, Ismael (Durazno, Durazno, Uruguay) |
# 483 | 04:15:58.00 | + 01:41:35.00 | 19.221 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1766 | Olaverry, Martin (Adrogué, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4726 | 04:16:01.00 | + 01:41:38.00 | 19.217 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1767 | Pinta, Ricardo (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2785 | 04:16:01.00 | + 01:41:38.00 | 19.217 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1768 | Laguna, Jose Luis (Caada de Gomez, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2682 | 04:16:02.00 | + 01:41:39.00 | 19.216 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1769 | Barrera, Franco (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1035 | 04:16:02.00 | + 01:41:39.00 | 19.216 Km/h | SUB-23 |
1770 | Scarafia, Nicolás (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 139 | 04:16:04.00 | + 01:41:41.00 | 19.214 Km/h | ELITE |
1771 | Di Lullo, Pablo (Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1719 | 04:16:06.00 | + 01:41:43.00 | 19.211 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1772 | Gonzalez, Washington (Punta del Este, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 4014 | 04:16:07.00 | + 01:41:44.00 | 19.21 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
1773 | Aguilar, Fernando (Chilecito, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 795 | 04:16:10.00 | + 01:41:47.00 | 19.206 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1774 | Rodriguez, Gustavo Juan (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2823 | 04:16:10.00 | + 01:41:47.00 | 19.206 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1775 | Arcostanzo, Pedro Marcelo (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4658 | 04:16:13.00 | + 01:41:50.00 | 19.202 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1776 | Palacio, Jorge (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2545 | 04:16:14.00 | + 01:41:51.00 | 19.201 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1777 | Ledesma, Cristian (Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5184 | 04:16:15.00 | + 01:41:52.00 | 19.2 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1778 | Alimonda, Rodolfo (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4734 | 04:16:15.00 | + 01:41:52.00 | 19.2 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1779 | Medl, Alejandro (Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1585 | 04:16:16.00 | + 01:41:53.00 | 19.199 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1780 | Femenias, Pablo (Yerba Buena, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 1318 | 04:16:18.00 | + 01:41:55.00 | 19.196 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1781 | Espinola, Jorge Ulises (Corrientes, Corrientes, Argentina) |
# 5533 | 04:16:18.10 | + 01:41:55.10 | 19.196 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1782 | Andrada, Cesar Marcelo (Vicuña Mackenna, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 667 | 04:16:19.00 | + 01:41:56.00 | 19.195 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1783 | Falcioni, Ulises (Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 5148 | 04:16:27.00 | + 01:42:04.00 | 19.185 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1784 | Galfre, Gabriel Gustavo (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4319 | 04:16:29.00 | + 01:42:06.00 | 19.183 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1785 | Lorenzo, Guillermo (Mendiolaza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5702 | 04:16:30.00 | + 01:42:07.00 | 19.181 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1786 | Gradito, Gustavo Adrian (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1165 | 04:16:31.00 | + 01:42:08.00 | 19.18 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1787 | Vazquez, Hernán (Haedo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5701 | 04:16:31.00 | + 01:42:08.00 | 19.18 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1788 | Gallardi, Silvio Dante (Santa Ana, Corrientes, Argentina) |
# 5280 | 04:16:32.00 | + 01:42:09.00 | 19.179 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1789 | Ordoqui, Marcos (Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 652 | 04:16:32.00 | + 01:42:09.00 | 19.179 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1790 | Tesoriero, Ricardo Horacio (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2250 | 04:16:35.00 | + 01:42:12.00 | 19.175 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1791 | Raffo, Agustin (Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1208 | 04:16:40.00 | + 01:42:17.00 | 19.169 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1792 | Duran, Victor (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3827 | 04:16:42.00 | + 01:42:19.00 | 19.166 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
1793 | Gerez, Ezequiel Leandro (Moreno, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 705 | 04:16:47.00 | + 01:42:24.00 | 19.16 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1794 | Zoladz, Pablo (Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 488 | 04:16:49.00 | + 01:42:26.00 | 19.158 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1795 | Israel, Gustavo (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 2578 | 04:16:54.00 | + 01:42:31.00 | 19.151 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1796 | Valdebenito, Cesar (Cañuelas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 752 | 04:16:54.00 | + 01:42:31.00 | 19.151 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1797 | Settimini, Roberto (Firmat, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2155 | 04:17:01.00 | + 01:42:38.00 | 19.143 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1798 | Groos, Daniel (Hurlingham, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4561 | 04:17:07.00 | + 01:42:44.00 | 19.135 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1799 | Urquiza, Emiliano (Freyre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 114 | 04:17:07.00 | + 01:42:44.00 | 19.135 Km/h | ELITE |
1800 | Toledo, Oscar (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 2623 | 04:17:10.00 | + 01:42:47.00 | 19.132 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
Anterior | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | Siguiente