Recorrido: 82 km.
fecha: Domingo 6 de Mayo, 2012
Inscriptos: 3771 | Confirmados: 3771
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1951 | Jaca, Patricio Miguel (Colina, Metropolitana de Santiago, Chile) |
# 1339 | 04:22:39.00 | + 01:48:16.00 | 18.732 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1952 | Baissac, Alberto Marcelo (Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 4617 | 04:22:40.00 | + 01:48:17.00 | 18.731 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1953 | Molina, Ernesto (Villa de Soto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4357 | 04:22:41.00 | + 01:48:18.00 | 18.73 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1954 | Gomez, Edgardo (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1387 | 04:22:50.00 | + 01:48:27.00 | 18.719 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1955 | Boilini, Enrique (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2886 | 04:22:51.00 | + 01:48:28.00 | 18.718 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1956 | Vazquez, Diego (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 890 | 04:22:54.00 | + 01:48:31.00 | 18.714 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1957 | Papaolo, Mauricio (Colon, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4600 | 04:22:55.00 | + 01:48:32.00 | 18.713 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1958 | Crespo, Armando (Bs.as., Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2002 | 04:22:57.00 | + 01:48:34.00 | 18.711 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1959 | Spies, Lucas (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1046 | 04:22:57.00 | + 01:48:34.00 | 18.711 Km/h | SUB-23 |
1960 | Silva, Daniel Alejandro (Cañuelas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2694 | 04:22:57.10 | + 01:48:34.10 | 18.711 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1961 | Perez, Jorge Luis (Ituzaingo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2213 | 04:22:59.00 | + 01:48:36.00 | 18.708 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1962 | Cordoba, Alfredo Gabriel (Olivos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5126 | 04:23:00.00 | + 01:48:37.00 | 18.707 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1963 | Alvarez, Pablo (Carmen de Areco, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 168 | 04:23:00.00 | + 01:48:37.00 | 18.707 Km/h | ELITE |
1964 | Allemand, Walter (Catamarca, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 4666 | 04:23:02.00 | + 01:48:39.00 | 18.705 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1965 | Benitez, Gabriel (San Pedro, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 297 | 04:23:03.00 | + 01:48:40.00 | 18.704 Km/h | ELITE |
1966 | Lopez, Fernando Enrrique (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5595 | 04:23:04.00 | + 01:48:41.00 | 18.702 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1967 | Bargallo Beade, Santiago (Buenos, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2172 | 04:23:10.00 | + 01:48:47.00 | 18.695 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1968 | Yañez, Enzo Nahuel (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4140 | 04:23:11.00 | + 01:48:48.00 | 18.694 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
1969 | Marcelo, Mana (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2845 | 04:23:12.00 | + 01:48:49.00 | 18.693 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1970 | Toselli, Marcelo (San Justo, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2833 | 04:23:16.00 | + 01:48:53.00 | 18.688 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1971 | Sanchez, Claudio (San Jorge, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5739 | 04:23:20.00 | + 01:48:57.00 | 18.684 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1972 | German, Nicolas (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 573 | 04:23:23.00 | + 01:49:00.00 | 18.68 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1973 | Nasuti, Javier Marcelo (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2865 | 04:23:24.00 | + 01:49:01.00 | 18.679 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1974 | Diaz, Carlos Enrique (Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1142 | 04:23:27.00 | + 01:49:04.00 | 18.675 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1975 | Nomdedeu, Dario Nicolas (Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 447 | 04:23:29.00 | + 01:49:06.00 | 18.673 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1976 | Morales, Marcelo Antonio (San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 4793 | 04:23:29.00 | + 01:49:06.00 | 18.673 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1977 | Maiaru, Ariel Nelson (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 5299 | 04:23:31.00 | + 01:49:08.00 | 18.671 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1978 | Barros, Jorge (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2582 | 04:23:32.00 | + 01:49:09.00 | 18.669 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1979 | Guerci, Marcos (Villa María, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1511 | 04:23:37.00 | + 01:49:14.00 | 18.663 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1980 | Ceballos, Gabriel (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3604 | 04:23:39.00 | + 01:49:16.00 | 18.661 Km/h | MENORES |
1981 | Bensa, Javier (Ituzaingo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5277 | 04:23:42.00 | + 01:49:19.00 | 18.658 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1982 | Almeida, Marcos (Huinca Renanco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4616 | 04:23:42.00 | + 01:49:19.00 | 18.658 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1983 | Garcia, Cristian (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 5745 | 04:23:42.00 | + 01:49:19.00 | 18.658 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1984 | Mattiucci, Mauricio (Armstrong, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5175 | 04:23:45.00 | + 01:49:22.00 | 18.654 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1985 | Llull, Marcos (Toay, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 1469 | 04:23:46.00 | + 01:49:23.00 | 18.653 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1986 | Gonzalez, Julio Nestor (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 2678 | 04:23:50.00 | + 01:49:27.00 | 18.648 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1987 | Korn, Carlos (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2090 | 04:23:54.00 | + 01:49:31.00 | 18.643 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1988 | Giuria, Sebastian (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 5794 | 04:23:54.00 | + 01:49:31.00 | 18.643 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1989 | Lafarina, Daniel (Arroyito, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1328 | 04:24:00.00 | + 01:49:37.00 | 18.636 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1990 | Mainardi, Raul (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4338 | 04:24:03.00 | + 01:49:40.00 | 18.633 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1991 | Sobrino, Jorge Juan (Ituzaingo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2635 | 04:24:03.00 | + 01:49:40.00 | 18.633 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1992 | Pelaitay, Sergio (Villa Aberastain, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 5420 | 04:24:04.00 | + 01:49:41.00 | 18.632 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1993 | Quintela, Sebastian (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1214 | 04:24:07.00 | + 01:49:44.00 | 18.628 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1994 | Palacio, Carlos (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3611 | 04:24:09.00 | + 01:49:46.00 | 18.626 Km/h | MENORES |
1995 | Ocampo Rocha, Jose Maria (Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 1520 | 04:24:10.00 | + 01:49:47.00 | 18.625 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1996 | Davico, Claudio (Brinkmann, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 183 | 04:24:12.00 | + 01:49:49.00 | 18.622 Km/h | ELITE |
1997 | Busalacchi, Juan Manuel (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1209 | 04:24:17.00 | + 01:49:54.00 | 18.616 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1998 | Alberich, Sebastian (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 624 | 04:24:17.00 | + 01:49:54.00 | 18.616 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1999 | Dandois, Pablo (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4403 | 04:24:18.00 | + 01:49:55.00 | 18.615 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2000 | Goya, Leandro (James Craik, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 195 | 04:24:19.00 | + 01:49:56.00 | 18.614 Km/h | ELITE |
2001 | Nieto, Héctor Marcelo (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4803 | 04:24:20.00 | + 01:49:57.00 | 18.613 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2002 | Baldini, Camilo (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 5478 | 04:24:20.00 | + 01:49:57.00 | 18.613 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2003 | Elena, Carlos Eduardo (Cipolletti- Río Negro, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2121 | 04:24:21.00 | + 01:49:58.00 | 18.612 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2004 | Bazan, David (San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2818 | 04:24:23.00 | + 01:50:00.00 | 18.609 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2005 | Bonessa, Pedro (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2148 | 04:24:26.00 | + 01:50:03.00 | 18.606 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2006 | Taberna, Gaston (Cañuelas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 499 | 04:24:29.00 | + 01:50:06.00 | 18.602 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2007 | Quintela Ferreira, Oscar Benito (Treinta y Tres, Treinta y Tres, Uruguay) |
# 2835 | 04:24:32.00 | + 01:50:09.00 | 18.599 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2008 | Erba, Miguel Angel (Campana, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5367 | 04:24:34.00 | + 01:50:11.00 | 18.596 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2009 | Miranda, Horacio (San Miguel, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1453 | 04:24:38.00 | + 01:50:15.00 | 18.592 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2010 | Lambertucci, Guillermo José (Va Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 627 | 04:24:38.00 | + 01:50:15.00 | 18.592 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2011 | Vissani, Ezequiel (Carcaraña, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 234 | 04:24:40.00 | + 01:50:17.00 | 18.589 Km/h | ELITE |
2012 | Pistilli, Rubén Jesús (Moron, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4022 | 04:24:41.00 | + 01:50:18.00 | 18.588 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
2013 | Losada, Jose Luis (San Gregorio, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3783 | 04:24:41.00 | + 01:50:18.00 | 18.588 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
2014 | Mateu, Pablo g (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4522 | 04:24:51.00 | + 01:50:28.00 | 18.577 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2015 | Rovaletti, Federico (Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 4529 | 04:24:53.00 | + 01:50:30.00 | 18.574 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2016 | Loguercio, Aldo (C. a. b. A., Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4471 | 04:24:53.00 | + 01:50:30.00 | 18.574 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2017 | Tapia, Marcelo Ricardo (Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4498 | 04:24:55.00 | + 01:50:32.00 | 18.572 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2018 | Lorca, Mauricio (Lujan de Cuyo, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5528 | 04:24:55.00 | + 01:50:32.00 | 18.572 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2019 | Beunza, Fernando (C.a.b.a, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4736 | 04:24:56.00 | + 01:50:33.00 | 18.571 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2020 | Telecemian, Claudio (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2265 | 04:24:58.00 | + 01:50:35.00 | 18.568 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2021 | Sarmiento, Luis (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5147 | 04:25:00.00 | + 01:50:37.00 | 18.566 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2022 | Francucci, Silvio (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 547 | 04:25:01.00 | + 01:50:38.00 | 18.565 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2023 | Perez, Emiliano Esteban (Almafuerte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 552 | 04:25:07.00 | + 01:50:44.00 | 18.558 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2024 | Szumski, Daniel Eduardo (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 5232 | 04:25:08.00 | + 01:50:45.00 | 18.557 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2025 | Saver, Gustavo (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5137 | 04:25:09.00 | + 01:50:46.00 | 18.556 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2026 | Zaragoza, Carlos (Pacheco, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2813 | 04:25:09.00 | + 01:50:46.00 | 18.556 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2027 | Ramos, Marcelo Roberto (Ituzaingo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4758 | 04:25:10.00 | + 01:50:47.00 | 18.554 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2028 | Galdeano, Marcelo (Pocito- San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 140 | 04:25:11.00 | + 01:50:48.00 | 18.553 Km/h | ELITE |
2029 | Perzi, Guillermo (Noetinger, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5214 | 04:25:12.00 | + 01:50:49.00 | 18.552 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2030 | Gadea, Walter (Melo, Cerro Largo, Uruguay) |
# 4036 | 04:25:16.00 | + 01:50:53.00 | 18.547 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
2031 | Ramirez, Fernando Martin (Colon, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1197 | 04:25:20.00 | + 01:50:57.00 | 18.543 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2032 | Elfante, Francisco (San Pedro, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 111 | 04:25:20.00 | + 01:50:57.00 | 18.543 Km/h | ELITE |
2033 | Enriquez, Hector Ramon (Corrientes, Corrientes, Argentina) |
# 4311 | 04:25:21.00 | + 01:50:58.00 | 18.542 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2034 | Gernetti, Daniel (Cap Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4422 | 04:25:25.00 | + 01:51:02.00 | 18.537 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2035 | Rodriguez, Gerardo Luis (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4730 | 04:25:26.00 | + 01:51:03.00 | 18.536 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2036 | Ferrari, Horacio (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2649 | 04:25:28.00 | + 01:51:05.00 | 18.533 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2037 | Berg, Jorge (San Nicolás, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2271 | 04:25:28.00 | + 01:51:05.00 | 18.533 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2038 | Fiorioli, Luis (Martínez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2863 | 04:25:30.00 | + 01:51:07.00 | 18.531 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2039 | Aguiar, Pablo (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5483 | 04:25:32.00 | + 01:51:09.00 | 18.529 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2040 | Trebino, Eduardo (Castelar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 301 | 04:25:34.00 | + 01:51:11.00 | 18.526 Km/h | ELITE |
2041 | Muhlenpfordt, Juan (Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2054 | 04:25:38.00 | + 01:51:15.00 | 18.522 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2042 | Garcia, Martin (Del Viso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 742 | 04:25:38.00 | + 01:51:15.00 | 18.522 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2043 | Gatti, Ricardo (Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5139 | 04:25:39.00 | + 01:51:16.00 | 18.521 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2044 | Rodriguez Bargiela, Sebastian (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1149 | 04:25:43.00 | + 01:51:20.00 | 18.516 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2045 | Casse, Osvaldo Anibal (Armstrong, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2042 | 04:25:43.00 | + 01:51:20.00 | 18.516 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2046 | Dengler, Sergio (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 5440 | 04:25:47.00 | + 01:51:24.00 | 18.511 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2047 | Lambert, Oscar Eduardo (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 2505 | 04:25:48.00 | + 01:51:25.00 | 18.51 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2048 | Fabuel, Diego (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5323 | 04:25:56.00 | + 01:51:33.00 | 18.501 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2049 | Azcarate, Gustavo (Lujan de Cuyo, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5637 | 04:25:56.00 | + 01:51:33.00 | 18.501 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2050 | Tomaselli, Aldo Enrique (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4009 | 04:25:59.00 | + 01:51:36.00 | 18.497 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
2051 | Coppola, Carlos Alberto (Cap Fed, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2537 | 04:26:04.00 | + 01:51:41.00 | 18.492 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2052 | Figueroa, Cristian Gabriel (Ricardone, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5412 | 04:26:04.00 | + 01:51:41.00 | 18.492 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2053 | Mena, Julio Argentino (Vicuña Mackenna, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2003 | 04:26:05.00 | + 01:51:42.00 | 18.49 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2054 | Bucci, Carlos Alberto (General Belgrano, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4850 | 04:26:05.00 | + 01:51:42.00 | 18.49 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2055 | Salvagno, Pablo (Freyre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1059 | 04:26:06.00 | + 01:51:43.00 | 18.489 Km/h | SUB-23 |
2056 | Olocco, Mariano (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5671 | 04:26:08.00 | + 01:51:45.00 | 18.487 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2057 | Gonzalez, Elias (Villa del Totoral, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1056 | 04:26:10.00 | + 01:51:47.00 | 18.485 Km/h | SUB-23 |
2058 | Vairo, Claudio (Bernal, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4935 | 04:26:14.00 | + 01:51:51.00 | 18.48 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2059 | Lamas, Carlos (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1323 | 04:26:24.00 | + 01:52:01.00 | 18.468 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2060 | Castano, Gustavo (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2216 | 04:26:26.00 | + 01:52:03.00 | 18.466 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2061 | Lettoli, Ruben Cesar (El Carmen, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 2200 | 04:26:28.00 | + 01:52:05.00 | 18.464 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2062 | Sanchez, Jorge (Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3833 | 04:26:32.00 | + 01:52:09.00 | 18.459 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
2063 | Suarez, Pablo (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1167 | 04:26:35.00 | + 01:52:12.00 | 18.456 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2064 | Villa, Walter (Mercedes b, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5379 | 04:26:37.00 | + 01:52:14.00 | 18.453 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2065 | Pucheta, Pablo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2860 | 04:26:45.00 | + 01:52:22.00 | 18.444 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2066 | Rallo, Juan Manuel (Cap Fed., Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 440 | 04:26:52.00 | + 01:52:29.00 | 18.436 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2067 | Stinga, Francisco Saverio (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 2793 | 04:26:53.00 | + 01:52:30.00 | 18.435 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2068 | Cantera, Osvaldo (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 4341 | 04:26:55.00 | + 01:52:32.00 | 18.433 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2069 | Morresi, Fabio (Urquiza, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4802 | 04:27:01.00 | + 01:52:38.00 | 18.426 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2070 | Toledo, Nicolas (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 429 | 04:27:03.00 | + 01:52:40.00 | 18.424 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2071 | Mango, Juan Luis (Cap, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 894 | 04:27:04.00 | + 01:52:41.00 | 18.422 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2072 | Romoli, Damian Esteban (Haedo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7 | 04:27:06.00 | + 01:52:43.00 | 18.42 Km/h | ELITE |
2073 | Martinez, Ivan (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1401 | 04:27:10.00 | + 01:52:47.00 | 18.415 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2074 | Ramallo, Jorge (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1143 | 04:27:12.00 | + 01:52:49.00 | 18.413 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2075 | Angelino, Hector (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4656 | 04:27:16.00 | + 01:52:53.00 | 18.409 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2076 | Ullmer, Rene (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1205 | 04:27:17.00 | + 01:52:54.00 | 18.407 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2077 | Losco, Gustavo (Chajari, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 2864 | 04:27:17.00 | + 01:52:54.00 | 18.407 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2078 | Etchetto, Roberto (Rufino, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5517 | 04:27:20.00 | + 01:52:57.00 | 18.404 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2079 | Gordillo, Juan Pablo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 130 | 04:27:21.00 | + 01:52:58.00 | 18.403 Km/h | ELITE |
2080 | Delcanto, Mario Patricio (Urdinarrain, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 2599 | 04:27:21.00 | + 01:52:58.00 | 18.403 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2081 | Rolfo, Ruben Eugenio (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4053 | 04:27:23.00 | + 01:53:00.00 | 18.401 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
2082 | Talano, Pablo (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1634 | 04:27:25.00 | + 01:53:02.00 | 18.398 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2083 | Cataneo, Hernan (Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 555 | 04:27:27.00 | + 01:53:04.00 | 18.396 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2084 | Bernardi, Gerardo Miguel (La Carlota, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4635 | 04:27:30.00 | + 01:53:07.00 | 18.393 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2085 | Luchini, Andres (Arias, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5057 | 04:27:32.00 | + 01:53:09.00 | 18.39 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2086 | Orellana, Daniel (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5714 | 04:27:38.00 | + 01:53:15.00 | 18.383 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2087 | Calanchini, Emiliano (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 495 | 04:27:42.00 | + 01:53:19.00 | 18.379 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2088 | Rey Nores, Miguel Angel (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2856 | 04:27:42.00 | + 01:53:19.00 | 18.379 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2089 | Badessich, Fernando (Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4889 | 04:27:42.00 | + 01:53:19.00 | 18.379 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2090 | Pflugler, Esteban (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4453 | 04:27:47.00 | + 01:53:24.00 | 18.373 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2091 | Fernandez, Claudio (Las Heras, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4696 | 04:27:47.00 | + 01:53:24.00 | 18.373 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2092 | Fernandez Tejera, Fredy Miguel (Rocha, Rocha, Uruguay) |
# 4828 | 04:27:50.00 | + 01:53:27.00 | 18.37 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2093 | Iros, Mariano (Colon, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5636 | 04:27:50.00 | + 01:53:27.00 | 18.37 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2094 | Testa, Cristian Gabriel (San Miguel, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 883 | 04:27:55.00 | + 01:53:32.00 | 18.364 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2095 | Aragón, Carlos (Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 4021 | 04:27:59.00 | + 01:53:36.00 | 18.359 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
2096 | Rueda, Hernan (San Miguel del Monte, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4827 | 04:28:00.00 | + 01:53:37.00 | 18.358 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2097 | Pereira Orcoyen, Sergio (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 5199 | 04:28:01.00 | + 01:53:38.00 | 18.357 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2098 | Bartel, Jose Adolfo (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 3772 | 04:28:04.00 | + 01:53:41.00 | 18.354 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
2099 | Cañete, Santiago (Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 461 | 04:28:05.00 | + 01:53:42.00 | 18.353 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2100 | Avil, Gustavo Mario (Vedia, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4649 | 04:28:06.00 | + 01:53:43.00 | 18.351 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
Anterior | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | Siguiente