Recorrido: 75 km.
fecha: Domingo 4 de Mayo, 2008
Inscriptos: 2742 | Confirmados: 2742
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
900 | Palacio, Francisco (Valle Hermoso, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2868 | 03:42:08.00 | + 01:14:22.00 | 20.258 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
901 | Pereira, Gonzalo Raul (Cap Fed, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 5047 | 03:42:09.00 | + 01:14:23.00 | 20.257 Km/h | ELITE |
902 | Ocaño, Lucas Alfredo (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3048 | 03:42:10.00 | + 01:14:24.00 | 20.255 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
903 | Gallo, Domingo Silvio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1503 | 03:42:11.00 | + 01:14:25.00 | 20.254 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
904 | Rolfo, Ruben Eugenio (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 208 | 03:42:12.00 | + 01:14:26.00 | 20.252 Km/h | MASTER D |
905 | Calvo, Carlos Mario (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2117 | 03:42:14.00 | + 01:14:28.00 | 20.249 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
906 | Martinez, Americo Raul (Berrotaran, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1069 | 03:42:16.00 | + 01:14:30.00 | 20.246 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
907 | Gomez, Leonel Armando (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5206 | 03:42:16.00 | + 01:14:30.00 | 20.246 Km/h | ELITE |
908 | Alvez, Lucas Rodrigo. (Benavidez., Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4752 | 03:42:16.00 | + 01:14:30.00 | 20.246 Km/h | SUB-23 |
909 | Duarte, Hernan (Benavidez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3557 | 03:42:17.00 | + 01:14:31.00 | 20.244 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
910 | Carrizo, Pablo Daniel (Trenque Lauquen, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2614 | 03:42:20.00 | + 01:14:34.00 | 20.24 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
911 | Casabone, Fabian (Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2593 | 03:42:22.00 | + 01:14:36.00 | 20.237 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
912 | Sanabria, Claudio Ernesto (Santa Elena, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 3590 | 03:42:24.00 | + 01:14:38.00 | 20.234 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
913 | Atencio, Mariano (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5224 | 03:42:24.00 | + 01:14:38.00 | 20.234 Km/h | ELITE |
914 | Ramos, Bruno (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5100 | 03:42:26.00 | + 01:14:40.00 | 20.231 Km/h | ELITE |
915 | Parodi, Martin (Coronel Pringles, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2797 | 03:42:34.00 | + 01:14:48.00 | 20.219 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
916 | Fermani, Eduardo (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1118 | 03:42:34.00 | + 01:14:48.00 | 20.219 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
917 | Brina, Claudio Ricardo (V Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 3567 | 03:42:38.00 | + 01:14:52.00 | 20.213 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
918 | Rodriguez, Miguel Mauricio (Santa Rosa Cal., Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4217 | 03:42:38.00 | + 01:14:52.00 | 20.213 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
919 | Ulfe, Rodrigo (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 3693 | 03:42:39.00 | + 01:14:53.00 | 20.211 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
920 | Valenzuela, Gonzalo (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3679 | 03:42:45.00 | + 01:14:59.00 | 20.202 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
921 | López, Claudio Ruben (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3525 | 03:42:46.00 | + 01:15:00.00 | 20.201 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
922 | Walker, Miguel Angel (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 254 | 03:42:47.00 | + 01:15:01.00 | 20.199 Km/h | MASTER D |
923 | Mercader, Jorge (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2747 | 03:42:50.00 | + 01:15:04.00 | 20.194 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
924 | Roldan, David Alejandro (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3622 | 03:42:50.00 | + 01:15:04.00 | 20.194 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
925 | Vales, Ariel Fernando (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 5082 | 03:42:51.00 | + 01:15:05.00 | 20.193 Km/h | ELITE |
926 | Silva, César Omar (Campana, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2100 | 03:42:51.00 | + 01:15:05.00 | 20.193 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
927 | Vergara, Silvio Jose (Chilecito, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 4202 | 03:42:51.00 | + 01:15:05.00 | 20.193 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
928 | Maggi, Claudio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2252 | 03:43:01.00 | + 01:15:15.00 | 20.178 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
929 | Spindola, Cesar Luis (Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4033 | 03:43:06.00 | + 01:15:20.00 | 20.17 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
930 | Nuñez, Mario Jose (Capital, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3612 | 03:43:10.00 | + 01:15:24.00 | 20.164 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
931 | Franco, Jose Carlos (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1627 | 03:43:22.00 | + 01:15:36.00 | 20.146 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
932 | Correa, Omar Adrian (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1022 | 03:43:24.00 | + 01:15:38.00 | 20.143 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
933 | Molina, Luis Marcelo (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 2533 | 03:43:28.00 | + 01:15:42.00 | 20.137 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
934 | Facta, Raul Alberto (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2154 | 03:43:32.00 | + 01:15:46.00 | 20.131 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
935 | Paroldi, Guillermo (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 3448 | 03:43:35.00 | + 01:15:49.00 | 20.127 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
936 | Vazquez, Gustavo (Piriapolis, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 2949 | 03:43:36.00 | + 01:15:50.00 | 20.125 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
937 | Forte, Valentin Andres (General Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 4740 | 03:43:39.00 | + 01:15:53.00 | 20.121 Km/h | SUB-23 |
938 | Palmes, Ruben Eduardo (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 1614 | 03:43:46.00 | + 01:16:00.00 | 20.11 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
939 | Pizarro, Federico (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 4112 | 03:43:53.00 | + 01:16:07.00 | 20.1 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
940 | Chaher, Jorge Angel (Santa Rosa del Conlara, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1071 | 03:43:53.00 | + 01:16:07.00 | 20.1 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
941 | Gomez Atienza, Ramon (Villa Alemana, Valparaiso, Chile) |
# 219 | 03:43:55.00 | + 01:16:09.00 | 20.097 Km/h | MASTER D |
942 | Vassallo, Fernando Oscar (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2090 | 03:44:01.00 | + 01:16:15.00 | 20.088 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
943 | Castro, Dardo Humberto (Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 2870 | 03:44:03.00 | + 01:16:17.00 | 20.085 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
944 | Luque Rossi, Andrés Sebastián (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5160 | 03:44:03.00 | + 01:16:17.00 | 20.085 Km/h | ELITE |
945 | Quiroga, Enzo Alberto (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2294 | 03:44:07.00 | + 01:16:21.00 | 20.079 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
946 | Guillarmenc, Jorge Eduardo (Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4092 | 03:44:10.00 | + 01:16:24.00 | 20.074 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
947 | Milla, Gustavo (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 4317 | 03:44:11.00 | + 01:16:25.00 | 20.073 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
948 | Del Torchio, Carlos Santiago (Capital, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 4276 | 03:44:13.00 | + 01:16:27.00 | 20.07 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
949 | Fay, Javier (Azul, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3449 | 03:44:14.00 | + 01:16:28.00 | 20.068 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
950 | Masiero, Gustavo Ariel (Coronel Dorrego, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4190 | 03:44:15.00 | + 01:16:29.00 | 20.067 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
951 | Dealesandro, Leonardo (Leones, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2194 | 03:44:23.00 | + 01:16:37.00 | 20.055 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
952 | Jorge, Banus (Cba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3721 | 03:44:38.00 | + 01:16:52.00 | 20.033 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
953 | Darnay, Jesus Marcelino (Juan Bautista Alberdi, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 1772 | 03:44:40.00 | + 01:16:54.00 | 20.03 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
954 | Bierschuvall, Diego Martin (Crespo, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 3763 | 03:44:41.00 | + 01:16:55.00 | 20.028 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
955 | Cuffia, Marcelo Jose (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2715 | 03:44:42.00 | + 01:16:56.00 | 20.027 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
956 | Pereyra, Ivan Orlando Celestino (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4030 | 03:44:43.00 | + 01:16:57.00 | 20.025 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
957 | Strumbo, Javier (Santa Rosa del Conlara, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 3571 | 03:44:43.00 | + 01:16:57.00 | 20.025 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
958 | Tisato, Mauricio Andres (Gral. Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4107 | 03:44:45.00 | + 01:16:59.00 | 20.022 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
959 | Palermo, Luis (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 302 | 03:44:45.00 | + 01:16:59.00 | 20.022 Km/h | MASTER D |
960 | Latimori, Hector Elio (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1016 | 03:44:50.00 | + 01:17:04.00 | 20.015 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
961 | Etchevarne, Carlos Marcelo (Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2716 | 03:44:50.00 | + 01:17:04.00 | 20.015 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
962 | Aguirre, Fabian Alejandro (Villa Constitucion, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3412 | 03:44:54.00 | + 01:17:08.00 | 20.009 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
963 | Mon, Lucas Fernando (Rufino, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5051 | 03:44:54.00 | + 01:17:08.00 | 20.009 Km/h | ELITE |
964 | Barufaldi, Jose Alberto (Etruria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2215 | 03:44:55.00 | + 01:17:09.00 | 20.007 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
965 | Ramirez, Oscar Eduardo (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2932 | 03:44:55.00 | + 01:17:09.00 | 20.007 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
966 | Magallanes, Francisco Domingo (General Deheza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1553 | 03:44:59.00 | + 01:17:13.00 | 20.001 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
967 | Stankevicius, Gabriel (Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2947 | 03:45:06.00 | + 01:17:20.00 | 19.991 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
968 | Giubergia, Gabriel Gustavo (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3486 | 03:45:19.00 | + 01:17:33.00 | 19.972 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
969 | Fischer, Oscar Alberto (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3664 | 03:45:22.00 | + 01:17:36.00 | 19.967 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
970 | Rodriguez, Ariel Jorge (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2041 | 03:45:31.00 | + 01:17:45.00 | 19.954 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
971 | Peculo, Hugo (Franck, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2263 | 03:45:38.00 | + 01:17:52.00 | 19.944 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
972 | Andreata, Jose (Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1099 | 03:45:40.00 | + 01:17:54.00 | 19.941 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
973 | Monti, Luis Fernando (Union Ferroviaria, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2565 | 03:45:42.00 | + 01:17:56.00 | 19.938 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
974 | Fojo, Sebastián Federico (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 4289 | 03:45:44.00 | + 01:17:58.00 | 19.935 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
975 | Piaggio, Fernando (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3516 | 03:45:46.00 | + 01:18:00.00 | 19.932 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
976 | Bresso, Juan Carlos (Las Heras, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2058 | 03:45:47.00 | + 01:18:01.00 | 19.931 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
977 | Benitez, Ireneo Martires (Baradero, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2160 | 03:45:48.00 | + 01:18:02.00 | 19.929 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
978 | Vidotto, Luis Carlos (Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 1094 | 03:45:48.00 | + 01:18:02.00 | 19.929 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
979 | Martinez, Fernando (Villa del Totoral, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3234 | 03:45:50.00 | + 01:18:04.00 | 19.926 Km/h | JUVENILES |
980 | Olsen, Cristian (Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3446 | 03:45:52.00 | + 01:18:06.00 | 19.923 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
981 | Stronati, Carlos (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2665 | 03:45:54.00 | + 01:18:08.00 | 19.92 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
982 | Polly, Horacio Enrique (Rojas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3487 | 03:45:58.00 | + 01:18:12.00 | 19.914 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
983 | Albizu, Lucas (Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2928 | 03:46:04.00 | + 01:18:18.00 | 19.906 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
984 | Vaquer, Claudio Dario (General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2648 | 03:46:06.00 | + 01:18:20.00 | 19.903 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
985 | Ibañez, Diego Javier (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2552 | 03:46:12.00 | + 01:18:26.00 | 19.894 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
986 | Bonelli, Edgardo Manuel (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 2589 | 03:46:16.00 | + 01:18:30.00 | 19.888 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
987 | Donadio, Martin (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3225 | 03:46:16.00 | + 01:18:30.00 | 19.888 Km/h | JUVENILES |
988 | Cepeda, Raúl Antonio (Nogoya, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 5234 | 03:46:19.00 | + 01:18:33.00 | 19.884 Km/h | ELITE |
989 | Salvatto, Javier (Trinidad, Flores, Uruguay) |
# 2787 | 03:46:20.00 | + 01:18:34.00 | 19.882 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
990 | Castaños Zemborain, Juan Manuel (Azul, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3840 | 03:46:31.00 | + 01:18:45.00 | 19.866 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
991 | Nieto, Matias Nahuel (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 22 | 03:46:36.00 | + 01:18:50.00 | 19.859 Km/h | MENORES |
992 | Recalde, José María (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1519 | 03:46:42.00 | + 01:18:56.00 | 19.85 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
993 | Borgogno, Diego (Franck, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5166 | 03:46:44.00 | + 01:18:58.00 | 19.847 Km/h | ELITE |
994 | Fassi, Jose Alberto (Toay, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 2046 | 03:46:58.00 | + 01:19:12.00 | 19.827 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
995 | Benitez, Silvano Ramon (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1641 | 03:46:58.00 | + 01:19:12.00 | 19.827 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
996 | Piatanesi, Juan Carlos (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1079 | 03:47:02.00 | + 01:19:16.00 | 19.821 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
997 | Caminos, Leonardo Omar (Los Toldos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4050 | 03:47:04.00 | + 01:19:18.00 | 19.818 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
998 | Caminos, Felipe Mariano (La Paz, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 5061 | 03:47:05.00 | + 01:19:19.00 | 19.817 Km/h | ELITE |
999 | Vacchieri, Federico (Canada de Gomez, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3040 | 03:47:11.00 | + 01:19:25.00 | 19.808 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
1000 | Gerez, Ezequiel Leandro (Moreno, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4338 | 03:47:17.00 | + 01:19:31.00 | 19.799 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1001 | Mazzuchino, Fernando Javier (Arroyito, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3422 | 03:47:22.00 | + 01:19:36.00 | 19.792 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1002 | Fernando, Dangelo (Berisso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3528 | 03:47:24.00 | + 01:19:38.00 | 19.789 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1003 | Robledo, Luis (Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2318 | 03:47:31.00 | + 01:19:45.00 | 19.779 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1004 | Franco, Gonzalo (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3615 | 03:47:32.00 | + 01:19:46.00 | 19.777 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1005 | Berri, Mauro Santiago (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5009 | 03:47:33.00 | + 01:19:47.00 | 19.776 Km/h | ELITE |
1006 | Pozo, Osvaldo Luis (Monte Grande, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1599 | 03:47:33.00 | + 01:19:47.00 | 19.776 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1007 | Dallaglio, Nicolas (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4191 | 03:47:33.00 | + 01:19:47.00 | 19.776 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1008 | Mari, Ramiro (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5143 | 03:47:34.00 | + 01:19:48.00 | 19.774 Km/h | ELITE |
1009 | Porta, Pablo Alberto (Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3774 | 03:47:35.00 | + 01:19:49.00 | 19.773 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1010 | Gonzalez, Jorge Alberto (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2048 | 03:47:36.00 | + 01:19:50.00 | 19.772 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1011 | Delgado, Daniel Alfredo (La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 2923 | 03:47:36.00 | + 01:19:50.00 | 19.772 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1012 | Ringuelet, Gaspar (San Marcos Sierras, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3032 | 03:47:37.00 | + 01:19:51.00 | 19.77 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
1013 | Pereyra, Fredy (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 2148 | 03:47:38.00 | + 01:19:52.00 | 19.769 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1014 | Perafan, Fabian (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2903 | 03:47:38.00 | + 01:19:52.00 | 19.769 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1015 | Ansaloni, Mauro (Santa Isabel, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4044 | 03:47:39.00 | + 01:19:53.00 | 19.767 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1016 | Meichtri, Osvaldo Raul (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2653 | 03:47:40.00 | + 01:19:54.00 | 19.766 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1017 | Lavechia, Cristian Antonio (Cañada de Gomez, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4136 | 03:47:42.00 | + 01:19:56.00 | 19.763 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1018 | Brandan, Lucas Martin (Merlo, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 4124 | 03:47:44.00 | + 01:19:58.00 | 19.76 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1019 | Moya, Eduardo Daniel (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 2657 | 03:47:45.00 | + 01:19:59.00 | 19.759 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1020 | Matos, Guido Emanuel (Santa Rosa de Calamuchita, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3039 | 03:47:49.00 | + 01:20:03.00 | 19.753 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
1021 | Pizarro, Eduardo Jose (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 4298 | 03:47:52.00 | + 01:20:06.00 | 19.748 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1022 | Arias, Diego Edgardo (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2935 | 03:47:55.00 | + 01:20:09.00 | 19.744 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1023 | Balmaceda, Pedro (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 259 | 03:47:56.00 | + 01:20:10.00 | 19.743 Km/h | MASTER D |
1024 | Nogueira, Francisco (San Martin de los Andes, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 3223 | 03:47:59.00 | + 01:20:13.00 | 19.738 Km/h | JUVENILES |
1025 | Gallotti, Nelson Andres (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5211 | 03:48:00.00 | + 01:20:14.00 | 19.737 Km/h | ELITE |
1026 | Somoza, Silvio Eduardo (Merlo, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 3681 | 03:48:01.00 | + 01:20:15.00 | 19.735 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1027 | Palacio, Dante Enrique (Sumalao, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 4134 | 03:48:04.00 | + 01:20:18.00 | 19.731 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1028 | Peruggini, Ernesto (San Justo, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1554 | 03:48:04.00 | + 01:20:18.00 | 19.731 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1029 | Bessone, Fernando (Villa Cañas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3606 | 03:48:05.00 | + 01:20:19.00 | 19.73 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1030 | Assi, Nelson Fabian (Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 2183 | 03:48:08.00 | + 01:20:22.00 | 19.725 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1031 | Bertalotti, Juan Pablo (Hughes, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5097 | 03:48:09.00 | + 01:20:23.00 | 19.724 Km/h | ELITE |
1032 | Guzman, Juan Jose (La Carlota, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2812 | 03:48:10.00 | + 01:20:24.00 | 19.722 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1033 | Palmieri, Eduardo Ernesto (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2569 | 03:48:12.00 | + 01:20:26.00 | 19.72 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1034 | Guillón, Favio German (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5139 | 03:48:18.00 | + 01:20:32.00 | 19.711 Km/h | ELITE |
1035 | Lujan Cabral, Pablo Gabriel (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4265 | 03:48:21.00 | + 01:20:35.00 | 19.707 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1036 | Teira, Roberto (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3562 | 03:48:23.00 | + 01:20:37.00 | 19.704 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1037 | Diaz, Daniel Guillermo (Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 1156 | 03:48:24.00 | + 01:20:38.00 | 19.702 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1038 | Burela, Pablo (Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 3838 | 03:48:25.00 | + 01:20:39.00 | 19.701 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1039 | Neyra, Ramon Martin (Tinogasta, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 2091 | 03:48:26.00 | + 01:20:40.00 | 19.699 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1040 | Campo, Sebastian (Benavidez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5042 | 03:48:31.00 | + 01:20:45.00 | 19.692 Km/h | ELITE |
1041 | Aleua, Khalil Salim (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 24 | 03:48:33.00 | + 01:20:47.00 | 19.689 Km/h | MENORES |
1042 | Bognanno, David Alejandro (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3689 | 03:48:38.00 | + 01:20:52.00 | 19.682 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1043 | Fazzolari, Oscar Ariel (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2319 | 03:48:39.00 | + 01:20:53.00 | 19.681 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1044 | Castro, Martin (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4356 | 03:48:40.00 | + 01:20:54.00 | 19.679 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1045 | Diaz, Sergio,daniel (Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4708 | 03:48:45.00 | + 01:20:59.00 | 19.672 Km/h | SUB-23 |
1046 | Rios, Diego (Firmat, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5181 | 03:48:45.00 | + 01:20:59.00 | 19.672 Km/h | ELITE |
1047 | Soto, Ariel Francisco (Quemu Quemu, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 2772 | 03:48:49.00 | + 01:21:03.00 | 19.666 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1048 | Stassi, Lucas (Arias, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5132 | 03:48:49.00 | + 01:21:03.00 | 19.666 Km/h | ELITE |
1049 | Bosco, Carlos Ruben (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3601 | 03:48:51.00 | + 01:21:05.00 | 19.664 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
Anterior | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | Siguiente