Recorrido: 75 km.
fecha: Domingo 4 de Mayo, 2008
Inscriptos: 2742 | Confirmados: 2742
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2099 | Pizarro, Anibal (San Francisco (dpto. San Justo), Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2389 | 04:54:03.00 | + 02:26:17.00 | 15.304 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2100 | Echegaray, Enrique (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 4366 | 04:54:23.00 | + 02:26:37.00 | 15.286 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2101 | De Paola, Diego Martin (Bsas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4266 | 04:54:24.00 | + 02:26:38.00 | 15.285 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2102 | Sandoval, Raul Alfredo (Boulogne, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1690 | 04:54:24.00 | + 02:26:38.00 | 15.285 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2103 | Temón, Lionel (Paraná, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 3709 | 04:54:26.00 | + 02:26:40.00 | 15.284 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2104 | Falgetelli, Javier (San Nicolás, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2612 | 04:54:27.00 | + 02:26:41.00 | 15.283 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2105 | Nader, Carlos (Sannicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2915 | 04:54:28.00 | + 02:26:42.00 | 15.282 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2106 | Garcia, Federico (Rojas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5010 | 04:54:30.00 | + 02:26:44.00 | 15.28 Km/h | ELITE |
2107 | Avellaneda, Marcelo Javier (Sta Rosa de Calamuchita, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4062 | 04:54:49.00 | + 02:27:03.00 | 15.264 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2108 | Jalil, Ramiro Miguel (Capital, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 40 | 04:55:02.00 | + 02:27:16.00 | 15.253 Km/h | MENORES |
2109 | Mazza, Alberto Angel (Villa Cañas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 209 | 04:55:04.00 | + 02:27:18.00 | 15.251 Km/h | MASTER D |
2110 | Belli, Nahuel (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3044 | 04:55:04.00 | + 02:27:18.00 | 15.251 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
2111 | Olaverry, Mariano (Adrogué, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3855 | 04:55:11.00 | + 02:27:25.00 | 15.245 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2112 | Colombres, Gervasio (Bs As, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3872 | 04:55:13.00 | + 02:27:27.00 | 15.243 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2113 | Rodriguez, Ramón Alberto (Tinogasta, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 3539 | 04:55:16.00 | + 02:27:30.00 | 15.24 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2114 | Pavia, Diego (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4293 | 04:55:16.00 | + 02:27:30.00 | 15.24 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2115 | Canteros, Jose Maria (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 1023 | 04:55:18.00 | + 02:27:32.00 | 15.239 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2116 | D'angelo, Ernesto (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2166 | 04:55:21.00 | + 02:27:35.00 | 15.236 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2117 | Muñoz, Oscar Daniel (Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1618 | 04:55:22.00 | + 02:27:36.00 | 15.235 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2118 | Turri, Pedro Alberto (Rojas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2557 | 04:55:39.00 | + 02:27:53.00 | 15.221 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2119 | Amaya, Walter (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 3414 | 04:55:43.00 | + 02:27:57.00 | 15.217 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2120 | Chavero, Ruben's Marcelo (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2019 | 04:55:46.00 | + 02:28:00.00 | 15.215 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2121 | Palacio, Jorge Alberto (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2078 | 04:55:50.00 | + 02:28:04.00 | 15.211 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2122 | Tavagnutti, Ciro Dante (Cordoba Capital, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2850 | 04:55:55.00 | + 02:28:09.00 | 15.207 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2123 | Caffaro, Martín (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3812 | 04:55:55.00 | + 02:28:09.00 | 15.207 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2124 | Santacreu, Dario Andres (Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5045 | 04:56:00.00 | + 02:28:14.00 | 15.203 Km/h | ELITE |
2125 | García, Fernando (Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5144 | 04:56:03.00 | + 02:28:17.00 | 15.2 Km/h | ELITE |
2126 | Roccia, Gerardo Nicolas (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4153 | 04:56:05.00 | + 02:28:19.00 | 15.198 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2127 | Capozzi, Maximiliano (Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3507 | 04:56:07.00 | + 02:28:21.00 | 15.197 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2128 | Calderia, Fernando (Carhue, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2543 | 04:56:12.00 | + 02:28:26.00 | 15.192 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2129 | Orlando, Carlos (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4095 | 04:56:19.00 | + 02:28:33.00 | 15.186 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2130 | Otegui, Matias Sebastian (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 5067 | 04:56:49.00 | + 02:29:03.00 | 15.161 Km/h | ELITE |
2131 | Maldonado Bottino, Guillermo Ariel (San Fernando, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4743 | 04:56:53.00 | + 02:29:07.00 | 15.157 Km/h | SUB-23 |
2132 | Kumert, Daniel Eugenio (Villa Ballester, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2663 | 04:57:08.00 | + 02:29:22.00 | 15.145 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2133 | Badin, Emiliano (Leones, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5076 | 04:57:09.00 | + 02:29:23.00 | 15.144 Km/h | ELITE |
2134 | Dalfonso, Luis Alberto (Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2873 | 04:57:15.00 | + 02:29:29.00 | 15.139 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2135 | Foresta, Alberto (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1668 | 04:57:37.00 | + 02:29:51.00 | 15.12 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2136 | Gioino, Gabriel Edgar (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3426 | 04:57:39.00 | + 02:29:53.00 | 15.118 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2137 | Toranzo, Guillermo (Capital, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 5171 | 04:57:41.00 | + 02:29:55.00 | 15.117 Km/h | ELITE |
2138 | Oliveri, Raul Santiago (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1126 | 04:57:48.00 | + 02:30:02.00 | 15.111 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2139 | Peñas, Martin Emanuel (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5263 | 04:58:00.00 | + 02:30:14.00 | 15.101 Km/h | ELITE |
2140 | Corsico, Dario Alejandro (Devoto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3478 | 04:58:06.00 | + 02:30:20.00 | 15.096 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2141 | Busso, Juan Marcelo (Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 3861 | 04:58:15.00 | + 02:30:29.00 | 15.088 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2142 | Franco, Gustavo Adrian (Villa María, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2904 | 04:58:17.00 | + 02:30:31.00 | 15.086 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2143 | Galera, Mauricio Emilio (Oliva, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4182 | 04:58:20.00 | + 02:30:34.00 | 15.084 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2144 | Herrgott, Diego Hector (Oliva, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4183 | 04:58:21.00 | + 02:30:35.00 | 15.083 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2145 | Ortiz, Jose Tomas (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 1611 | 04:58:22.00 | + 02:30:36.00 | 15.082 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2146 | Dorr, Manfredo (Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1581 | 04:58:24.00 | + 02:30:38.00 | 15.08 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2147 | Melian, Lucio (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1159 | 04:58:24.00 | + 02:30:38.00 | 15.08 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2148 | Palmieri, Jose Melchor (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1535 | 04:58:34.00 | + 02:30:48.00 | 15.072 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2149 | Basanta, Roberto Nestor (Ituzaingo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1032 | 04:59:10.00 | + 02:31:24.00 | 15.042 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2150 | De Paola, Pascual (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1083 | 04:59:12.00 | + 02:31:26.00 | 15.04 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2151 | Adorisio, Federico (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5254 | 04:59:23.00 | + 02:31:37.00 | 15.031 Km/h | ELITE |
2152 | Larizzate, Mario (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3506 | 04:59:25.00 | + 02:31:39.00 | 15.029 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2153 | Jalil, Fernando Miguel (Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 2312 | 04:59:26.00 | + 02:31:40.00 | 15.028 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2154 | Carletti, José Atilio (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1003 | 04:59:30.00 | + 02:31:44.00 | 15.025 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2155 | Salvador, Pablo (Colon, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2641 | 04:59:37.00 | + 02:31:51.00 | 15.019 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2156 | Petersen, Simon Joys (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3202 | 04:59:42.00 | + 02:31:56.00 | 15.015 Km/h | JUVENILES |
2157 | Castro, Lopez Carlos (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1505 | 05:00:01.00 | + 02:32:15.00 | 14.999 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2158 | Paz, Jose Luis (Teodelina, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1688 | 05:00:19.00 | + 02:32:33.00 | 14.984 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2159 | Falco, Roberto Jose (Devoto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2182 | 05:00:21.00 | + 02:32:35.00 | 14.983 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2160 | Malinverno, Pablo (Florida, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2500 | 05:00:25.00 | + 02:32:39.00 | 14.979 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2161 | Rodriguez, Javier (Rojas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2512 | 05:00:36.00 | + 02:32:50.00 | 14.97 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2162 | Ferreira, Ricardo (Cap Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1072 | 05:00:42.00 | + 02:32:56.00 | 14.965 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2163 | Fernandez, Jose Luis (Cañada de Gomez, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2021 | 05:00:54.00 | + 02:33:08.00 | 14.955 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2164 | De Maussion, Gustavo (Barrio Urca, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2913 | 05:00:57.00 | + 02:33:11.00 | 14.953 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2165 | Fernandez, Diego (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 5121 | 05:00:58.00 | + 02:33:12.00 | 14.952 Km/h | ELITE |
2166 | Anguinetti, Jose Dario (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4073 | 05:01:00.00 | + 02:33:14.00 | 14.95 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2167 | Tufro, Marcos Alfredo (Maria Teresa, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4229 | 05:01:41.00 | + 02:33:55.00 | 14.916 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2168 | Sepulveda, Angel (Malrgue, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4256 | 05:01:50.00 | + 02:34:04.00 | 14.909 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2169 | Novaro Hueyo, Julian (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1020 | 05:02:03.00 | + 02:34:17.00 | 14.898 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2170 | Scocco, Sergio Mario (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2562 | 05:02:17.00 | + 02:34:31.00 | 14.887 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2171 | Tomeo, Carlos (Moron, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1147 | 05:02:19.00 | + 02:34:33.00 | 14.885 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2172 | Gasser, Ruben Hector (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1130 | 05:02:33.00 | + 02:34:47.00 | 14.874 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2173 | Urrica, Gonzalo (Martinez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3532 | 05:02:42.00 | + 02:34:56.00 | 14.866 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2174 | Cleri, Aldo Victorio (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2226 | 05:02:51.00 | + 02:35:05.00 | 14.859 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2175 | Noria Corti, Alberto Carlos (Florida, Florida, Uruguay) |
# 2236 | 05:02:54.00 | + 02:35:08.00 | 14.856 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2176 | Quiroga, Luis (Berazategui, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 264 | 05:03:06.00 | + 02:35:20.00 | 14.847 Km/h | MASTER D |
2177 | Herrera, Andres Javier (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7 | 05:03:14.00 | + 02:35:28.00 | 14.84 Km/h | MENORES |
2178 | Alaniz, Jorge Alberto (San Francisco del Monte de Oro, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 5062 | 05:03:21.00 | + 02:35:35.00 | 14.834 Km/h | ELITE |
2179 | De Elizalde, Ignacio (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 5164 | 05:03:22.00 | + 02:35:36.00 | 14.834 Km/h | ELITE |
2180 | Aloisi, Carlos Marcelo (Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1522 | 05:03:28.00 | + 02:35:42.00 | 14.829 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2181 | Escobar, Javier Ramon (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2623 | 05:03:36.00 | + 02:35:50.00 | 14.822 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2182 | Botta, Mauricio Miguel (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3458 | 05:03:42.00 | + 02:35:56.00 | 14.817 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2183 | Dominguez, Miguel Ruben (Dean Funes, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2056 | 05:03:43.00 | + 02:35:57.00 | 14.816 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2184 | Fernandez, Manuel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3707 | 05:03:46.00 | + 02:36:00.00 | 14.814 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2185 | Camilatti, Alejandro (Agua de Oro, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2235 | 05:04:00.00 | + 02:36:14.00 | 14.803 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2186 | Pagani, Jose Luis (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1518 | 05:04:02.00 | + 02:36:16.00 | 14.801 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2187 | Pechenera, Silvio Fernando (Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2804 | 05:04:02.00 | + 02:36:16.00 | 14.801 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2188 | Goddard, Mario Alejandro (Carmen de Areco, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 232 | 05:04:14.00 | + 02:36:28.00 | 14.791 Km/h | MASTER D |
2189 | Casado, Jose Manuel (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2626 | 05:04:18.00 | + 02:36:32.00 | 14.788 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2190 | Montonati, Jorge Julio (Carapachay, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 278 | 05:04:21.00 | + 02:36:35.00 | 14.786 Km/h | MASTER D |
2191 | Bergallo, Agustin (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3417 | 05:04:24.00 | + 02:36:38.00 | 14.783 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2192 | Cowper, Oscar (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 216 | 05:04:35.00 | + 02:36:49.00 | 14.774 Km/h | MASTER D |
2193 | Martinez, Luis (Piriápolis, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 296 | 05:04:48.00 | + 02:37:02.00 | 14.764 Km/h | MASTER D |
2194 | Diaz, Juan Carlos (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2581 | 05:05:06.00 | + 02:37:20.00 | 14.749 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2195 | Alonso, Agustin (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4313 | 05:05:14.00 | + 02:37:28.00 | 14.743 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2196 | Vouilloz, Gaston Alejandro (Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3701 | 05:05:31.00 | + 02:37:45.00 | 14.729 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2197 | Albano, Pablo (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4309 | 05:05:32.00 | + 02:37:46.00 | 14.728 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2198 | Garcia, Juna Manuel (General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5201 | 05:05:37.00 | + 02:37:51.00 | 14.724 Km/h | ELITE |
2199 | Perez, Hermes (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2255 | 05:05:57.00 | + 02:38:11.00 | 14.708 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2200 | Batz, Roberto Luis (Arias, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2753 | 05:06:10.00 | + 02:38:24.00 | 14.698 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2201 | Escudero, Santiago (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 2521 | 05:07:01.00 | + 02:39:15.00 | 14.657 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2202 | Martinez, Miguel Angel (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1038 | 05:07:16.00 | + 02:39:30.00 | 14.645 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2203 | Rodriguez, Ramon Antonio (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1150 | 05:07:24.00 | + 02:39:38.00 | 14.639 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2204 | Gil Segovia, Gonzalo (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 3769 | 05:07:35.00 | + 02:39:49.00 | 14.63 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2205 | Slade, Luis (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 287 | 05:07:42.00 | + 02:39:56.00 | 14.625 Km/h | MASTER D |
2206 | Baduna, Leandro (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5006 | 05:07:46.00 | + 02:40:00.00 | 14.621 Km/h | ELITE |
2207 | Rodriguez, Fabian Marcelo (Luján, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2175 | 05:07:47.00 | + 02:40:01.00 | 14.621 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2208 | Luna, Juan Alberto (Teodelina, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2329 | 05:08:05.00 | + 02:40:19.00 | 14.606 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2209 | Urban, Bruno (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2698 | 05:08:11.00 | + 02:40:25.00 | 14.602 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2210 | Ciarulli, Walter Gaston (Lujan, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3465 | 05:08:29.00 | + 02:40:43.00 | 14.587 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2211 | Meyar, Marcelo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2636 | 05:08:39.00 | + 02:40:53.00 | 14.58 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2212 | Lucero, Marcos (Rufino, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5049 | 05:08:41.00 | + 02:40:55.00 | 14.578 Km/h | ELITE |
2213 | Fecchino, Fabian Jose (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1693 | 05:08:50.00 | + 02:41:04.00 | 14.571 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2214 | Ortiz Fornello, Guillermo (Villa Martelli, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3700 | 05:08:51.00 | + 02:41:05.00 | 14.57 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2215 | Riquelme, Pablo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3430 | 05:08:53.00 | + 02:41:07.00 | 14.569 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2216 | Salinas, Daniel (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 2147 | 05:08:54.00 | + 02:41:08.00 | 14.568 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2217 | Coronel, Juan (Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1705 | 05:09:05.00 | + 02:41:19.00 | 14.559 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2218 | Ballis, Roberto (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 4327 | 05:09:30.00 | + 02:41:44.00 | 14.54 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2219 | Alcorta, Ricardo (Moron, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1709 | 05:09:44.00 | + 02:41:58.00 | 14.529 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2220 | Figueroa, Claudio Hernan (Sta Rosa de Calamuchita, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3833 | 05:09:48.00 | + 02:42:02.00 | 14.526 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2221 | Iannetta, Eduardo Nicolas (El Palomar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1759 | 05:09:54.00 | + 02:42:08.00 | 14.521 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2222 | Mazzotta, Gustavo (San Martin, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2366 | 05:09:58.00 | + 02:42:12.00 | 14.518 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2223 | Hauteville, Adrian (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3749 | 05:10:06.00 | + 02:42:20.00 | 14.511 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2224 | Julio, Mikles (Brinkmann, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2629 | 05:10:15.00 | + 02:42:29.00 | 14.504 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2225 | Maydana, Ricardo Ruben (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1166 | 05:10:17.00 | + 02:42:31.00 | 14.503 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2226 | Buceta, Raul (Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 263 | 05:10:27.00 | + 02:42:41.00 | 14.495 Km/h | MASTER D |
2227 | Davies, Patricio (Gral Villegas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1572 | 05:10:31.00 | + 02:42:45.00 | 14.492 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2228 | Linares, Roberto Teofilo (Rivadavia - San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 2145 | 05:10:47.00 | + 02:43:01.00 | 14.48 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2229 | Imwinkelried, José María (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 283 | 05:10:54.00 | + 02:43:08.00 | 14.474 Km/h | MASTER D |
2230 | Saravia, Miguel Angel (Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 2335 | 05:10:59.00 | + 02:43:13.00 | 14.47 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2231 | Otermin, Marcelo Julio (Villa Constitucion, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2638 | 05:11:12.00 | + 02:43:26.00 | 14.46 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2232 | Petrini, Exequiel (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5245 | 05:11:19.00 | + 02:43:33.00 | 14.455 Km/h | ELITE |
2233 | Martinez, Carlos Fernando Lucio (San Miguel, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1732 | 05:11:28.00 | + 02:43:42.00 | 14.448 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2234 | Luque, Raul Alejandro (Casa Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4097 | 05:11:32.00 | + 02:43:46.00 | 14.445 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2235 | Mendi, Cristian (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4138 | 05:11:37.00 | + 02:43:51.00 | 14.441 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2236 | Vallejo, Patricio Luis (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 4226 | 05:11:39.00 | + 02:43:53.00 | 14.439 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2237 | Strasorier, Hector Luis (Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1719 | 05:11:42.00 | + 02:43:56.00 | 14.437 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2238 | Koenig, Gustavo Martin (Villa Reynolds, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 3201 | 05:11:52.00 | + 02:44:06.00 | 14.429 Km/h | JUVENILES |
2239 | Frulla, Pablo Martin (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 5114 | 05:11:54.00 | + 02:44:08.00 | 14.428 Km/h | ELITE |
2240 | Ciliberti, Federico (Firmat, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5026 | 05:12:12.00 | + 02:44:26.00 | 14.414 Km/h | ELITE |
2241 | Morosin, Rodrigo (San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5264 | 05:12:13.00 | + 02:44:27.00 | 14.413 Km/h | ELITE |
2242 | Pino, Daniel (Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2900 | 05:12:21.00 | + 02:44:35.00 | 14.407 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2243 | Gueler Wagner, Walter Darío (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 5290 | 05:12:25.00 | + 02:44:39.00 | 14.404 Km/h | ELITE |
2244 | Di Mastrogirolamo, Leonardo Javier (Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4312 | 05:12:35.00 | + 02:44:49.00 | 14.396 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2245 | Ibañez, Guillermo (Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2791 | 05:12:39.00 | + 02:44:53.00 | 14.393 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2246 | Grassi, Leonel j. (Galvez, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4747 | 05:12:44.00 | + 02:44:58.00 | 14.389 Km/h | SUB-23 |
2247 | Marcico, Jose Carlos (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 1653 | 05:13:18.00 | + 02:45:32.00 | 14.363 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2248 | Sergi, Matias (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 5190 | 05:13:24.00 | + 02:45:38.00 | 14.359 Km/h | ELITE |
Anterior | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | Siguiente