Recorrido: 75 km.
fecha: Domingo 4 de Mayo, 2008
Inscriptos: 2742 | Confirmados: 2742
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
450 | Libedinsky, Gustavo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2767 | 03:22:11.00 | + 00:54:25.00 | 22.257 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
451 | Graciano, Guillermo Sebastian (Capital, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 4339 | 03:22:12.00 | + 00:54:26.00 | 22.255 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
452 | Barreyra Aguiar, Pablo German (Monte Grande, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5134 | 03:22:13.00 | + 00:54:27.00 | 22.253 Km/h | ELITE |
453 | Fontes, Mario (Piriapolis, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 2625 | 03:22:17.00 | + 00:54:31.00 | 22.246 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
454 | Torrez, Pedro (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1557 | 03:22:19.00 | + 00:54:33.00 | 22.242 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
455 | Montenegro, Joel (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2902 | 03:22:20.00 | + 00:54:34.00 | 22.241 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
456 | Cuturi, Stefano (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 1736 | 03:22:25.00 | + 00:54:39.00 | 22.231 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
457 | Ledesma, Hector Maximiliano (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4749 | 03:22:30.00 | + 00:54:44.00 | 22.222 Km/h | SUB-23 |
458 | Romero, Victor Daniel (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2115 | 03:22:31.00 | + 00:54:45.00 | 22.22 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
459 | Osses, Matias (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5202 | 03:22:31.00 | + 00:54:45.00 | 22.22 Km/h | ELITE |
460 | Bazan, Jose Gabriel (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1663 | 03:22:33.00 | + 00:54:47.00 | 22.217 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
461 | Bousstgnac, Jean Francois (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1014 | 03:22:35.00 | + 00:54:49.00 | 22.213 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
462 | Faccio, Ezequiel (Martinez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5281 | 03:22:36.00 | + 00:54:50.00 | 22.211 Km/h | ELITE |
463 | D'orazio Giuliani, Luis Eduardo (Capital, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 5011 | 03:22:39.00 | + 00:54:53.00 | 22.206 Km/h | ELITE |
464 | Trevisson, German Gonzalo (Santa María de Punilla, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5032 | 03:22:47.00 | + 00:55:01.00 | 22.191 Km/h | ELITE |
465 | Benitez, Mauricio Andres (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4029 | 03:22:49.00 | + 00:55:03.00 | 22.188 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
466 | Dorado, Horacio Raul (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1768 | 03:22:52.00 | + 00:55:06.00 | 22.182 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
467 | Argota, Oscar (Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 1571 | 03:22:53.00 | + 00:55:07.00 | 22.18 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
468 | Reynoso, Ricardo Alberto (Hurlingham, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2741 | 03:22:56.00 | + 00:55:10.00 | 22.175 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
469 | Realini, Fabian (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3837 | 03:22:57.00 | + 00:55:11.00 | 22.173 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
470 | Pozzi, Luis Antonio (General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2537 | 03:22:58.00 | + 00:55:12.00 | 22.171 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
471 | Cepeda, Esteban Enrique (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3727 | 03:22:58.00 | + 00:55:12.00 | 22.171 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
472 | Zarzur, Raul a. (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1547 | 03:23:09.00 | + 00:55:23.00 | 22.151 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
473 | Ortis, Carlos (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 3547 | 03:23:09.00 | + 00:55:23.00 | 22.151 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
474 | Minucci, Pablo Andres (Santa Rosa de Calamuchita, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4008 | 03:23:12.00 | + 00:55:26.00 | 22.146 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
475 | Flaviani, Marcelo (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2617 | 03:23:13.00 | + 00:55:27.00 | 22.144 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
476 | Duran, Jorge (Carhue, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2807 | 03:23:22.00 | + 00:55:36.00 | 22.128 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
477 | Diaz, Diego Marcelo (Santa Maria de Punilla, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5140 | 03:23:24.00 | + 00:55:38.00 | 22.124 Km/h | ELITE |
478 | Carlini, Claudio Daniel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3542 | 03:23:25.00 | + 00:55:39.00 | 22.122 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
479 | Jurado, Amadeo Luis (Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3685 | 03:23:27.00 | + 00:55:41.00 | 22.118 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
480 | Rodriguez Nuñez, Sergio Andres (San Carlos, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 4362 | 03:23:29.00 | + 00:55:43.00 | 22.115 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
481 | Mamonde, Florencio ( Gral. Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5028 | 03:23:30.00 | + 00:55:44.00 | 22.113 Km/h | ELITE |
482 | Oviedo, Jose Ariel (Berrotaran, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2864 | 03:23:30.00 | + 00:55:44.00 | 22.113 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
483 | Zalazar, Omar Oscar (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1119 | 03:23:37.00 | + 00:55:51.00 | 22.1 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
484 | Leyes, Jose (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 3737 | 03:23:41.00 | + 00:55:55.00 | 22.093 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
485 | Ponce, Juan Arturo (Ushuaia, Tierra del Fuego, Argentina) |
# 1515 | 03:23:42.00 | + 00:55:56.00 | 22.091 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
486 | Heredia, Franco Javier (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 19 | 03:23:46.00 | + 00:56:00.00 | 22.084 Km/h | MENORES |
487 | Chiacchio, Martin (Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5267 | 03:23:48.00 | + 00:56:02.00 | 22.08 Km/h | ELITE |
488 | Cianci, Fabio (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3817 | 03:23:55.00 | + 00:56:09.00 | 22.068 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
489 | Wendel, Horacio (Sampacho, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3472 | 03:24:00.00 | + 00:56:14.00 | 22.059 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
490 | Gugliotti, Oscar Enrique (Concepcion del Uruguay, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 1171 | 03:24:01.00 | + 00:56:15.00 | 22.057 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
491 | Cuassolo, Rubén José (Oncativo, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1068 | 03:24:04.00 | + 00:56:18.00 | 22.052 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
492 | Bianchi, Pablo (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5008 | 03:24:04.00 | + 00:56:18.00 | 22.052 Km/h | ELITE |
493 | Theiler, Felino Alfredo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2152 | 03:24:11.00 | + 00:56:25.00 | 22.039 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
494 | Aguirre, Mario Jesus (Merlo, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 2181 | 03:24:13.00 | + 00:56:27.00 | 22.035 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
495 | Avila, Vazquez Juan (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2279 | 03:24:14.00 | + 00:56:28.00 | 22.034 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
496 | Gonzalez, Rodrigo Gabriel (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4724 | 03:24:19.00 | + 00:56:33.00 | 22.025 Km/h | SUB-23 |
497 | Centeno, Fausto (Viedma, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 3822 | 03:24:19.00 | + 00:56:33.00 | 22.025 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
498 | Barrera, Gustavo Ariel (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3440 | 03:24:22.00 | + 00:56:36.00 | 22.019 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
499 | Roldán, Fabian Nestor (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2750 | 03:24:23.00 | + 00:56:37.00 | 22.017 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
500 | Gonzalez, Alfredo (Paso de los Libres, Corrientes, Argentina) |
# 4307 | 03:24:24.00 | + 00:56:38.00 | 22.016 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
501 | Gori, Iván (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2887 | 03:24:37.00 | + 00:56:51.00 | 21.992 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
502 | Balmaceda, Marcelo (Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 46 | 03:24:40.00 | + 00:56:54.00 | 21.987 Km/h | MENORES |
503 | Rovaio, Miguel (Merlo, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1593 | 03:24:42.00 | + 00:56:56.00 | 21.983 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
504 | Fuentes, Jos Lorenzo (Lanus Este, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1097 | 03:24:42.00 | + 00:56:56.00 | 21.983 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
505 | Bas, Roberto Carlos (Ameghino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3467 | 03:24:47.00 | + 00:57:01.00 | 21.974 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
506 | Giusti, Lucas Juan (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2274 | 03:24:51.00 | + 00:57:05.00 | 21.967 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
507 | Chaves, Ricardo (Rivadavia, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4248 | 03:24:52.00 | + 00:57:06.00 | 21.966 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
508 | Diez, Leonardo (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 3499 | 03:24:55.00 | + 00:57:09.00 | 21.96 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
509 | Simon, Mauricio (General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3862 | 03:24:58.00 | + 00:57:12.00 | 21.955 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
510 | Cavagnola, Bruno Damian (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3025 | 03:25:02.00 | + 00:57:16.00 | 21.948 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
511 | Barrera, Omar Maximiliano (Tancacha, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5072 | 03:25:03.00 | + 00:57:17.00 | 21.946 Km/h | ELITE |
512 | Cresta, Tomas (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1113 | 03:25:03.00 | + 00:57:17.00 | 21.946 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
513 | Marchessi, Matin (Chajari, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 2881 | 03:25:08.00 | + 00:57:22.00 | 21.937 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
514 | Baudracco, Lucas Oscar (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 5105 | 03:25:15.00 | + 00:57:29.00 | 21.924 Km/h | ELITE |
515 | De Zan, Abel Francisco (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6 | 03:25:20.00 | + 00:57:34.00 | 21.916 Km/h | MENORES |
516 | Gonzalez, Ariel (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2856 | 03:25:22.00 | + 00:57:36.00 | 21.912 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
517 | Funes, Cristian (Villa Constitucion, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4735 | 03:25:23.00 | + 00:57:37.00 | 21.91 Km/h | SUB-23 |
518 | Vidart, Jorge (Paysando, Paysandu, Uruguay) |
# 2233 | 03:25:25.00 | + 00:57:39.00 | 21.907 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
519 | Martinez, Sebastian (Florida, Florida, Uruguay) |
# 3621 | 03:25:28.00 | + 00:57:42.00 | 21.901 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
520 | Passarello, Ismael (Junín, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2674 | 03:25:29.00 | + 00:57:43.00 | 21.9 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
521 | Interdonato, Gabriel Antonio (General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5052 | 03:25:36.00 | + 00:57:50.00 | 21.887 Km/h | ELITE |
522 | Bidegain, Diego (Las Heras, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4189 | 03:25:41.00 | + 00:57:55.00 | 21.878 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
523 | Marti, Leopoldo Augusto (Olavarría, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5156 | 03:25:41.00 | + 00:57:55.00 | 21.878 Km/h | ELITE |
524 | Sonnenfeld, Emiliano Facundo (Pilar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4193 | 03:25:42.00 | + 00:57:56.00 | 21.877 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
525 | Zuculini, Pablo David (Cda de Gomez, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2896 | 03:25:52.00 | + 00:58:06.00 | 21.859 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
526 | Arguello, Luciano (Berrotaran, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5204 | 03:25:53.00 | + 00:58:07.00 | 21.857 Km/h | ELITE |
527 | Alcaraz Dominguez, Franco (San Francisco del Monte de Oro, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 3013 | 03:25:55.00 | + 00:58:09.00 | 21.854 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
528 | Torrillo, Carlos Daniel (San Pedro, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1673 | 03:25:56.00 | + 00:58:10.00 | 21.852 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
529 | Demarchi, Jose Luis (Camilo Aldao, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2646 | 03:26:03.00 | + 00:58:17.00 | 21.839 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
530 | Burna, Carlos Antonio (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 1103 | 03:26:08.00 | + 00:58:22.00 | 21.831 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
531 | Ermantraut, Gustavo (Carhue, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3723 | 03:26:08.00 | + 00:58:22.00 | 21.831 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
532 | Zuliani, Esteban (Arroyito, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3579 | 03:26:11.00 | + 00:58:25.00 | 21.825 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
533 | Negro, Federico Hugo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2660 | 03:26:21.00 | + 00:58:35.00 | 21.808 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
534 | Crisafulli, Ricardo Jose (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1715 | 03:26:21.00 | + 00:58:35.00 | 21.808 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
535 | Hasenei, Pedro Ricardo (Rosario de Saladillo, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1659 | 03:26:26.00 | + 00:58:40.00 | 21.799 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
536 | Governatori, Walter (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4169 | 03:26:27.00 | + 00:58:41.00 | 21.797 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
537 | Castaño, Alejandro Javier (La Calera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4746 | 03:26:27.00 | + 00:58:41.00 | 21.797 Km/h | SUB-23 |
538 | Cesarini, Carlos Javier (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3438 | 03:26:32.00 | + 00:58:46.00 | 21.788 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
539 | Bigheli, Hernan (Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5180 | 03:26:34.00 | + 00:58:48.00 | 21.785 Km/h | ELITE |
540 | Quintana, Mariano (Perico, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 2131 | 03:26:35.00 | + 00:58:49.00 | 21.783 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
541 | Chandia, Emiliano Leonel (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 33 | 03:26:35.00 | + 00:58:49.00 | 21.783 Km/h | MENORES |
542 | Rojas, Miguel Horacio (Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3790 | 03:26:40.00 | + 00:58:54.00 | 21.774 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
543 | Gomez, Jorge Daniel (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2060 | 03:26:41.00 | + 00:58:55.00 | 21.772 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
544 | Gimenez, Matias Jesus (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4151 | 03:26:41.00 | + 00:58:55.00 | 21.772 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
545 | Wittwer, Marcelo (Villaguay, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 2096 | 03:26:52.00 | + 00:59:06.00 | 21.753 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
546 | Manzanel, Carlos f. (Cap.fed., Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2630 | 03:27:01.00 | + 00:59:15.00 | 21.737 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
547 | Bruera, Juan Carlos (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 271 | 03:27:03.00 | + 00:59:17.00 | 21.734 Km/h | MASTER D |
548 | Rada, Jorge Miguel (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2163 | 03:27:03.00 | + 00:59:17.00 | 21.734 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
549 | Gioda, Nestor Pascual (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2921 | 03:27:05.00 | + 00:59:19.00 | 21.73 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
550 | Barros, Nestor Fabian (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 2848 | 03:27:07.00 | + 00:59:21.00 | 21.727 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
551 | Milloch, Hugo Jorge (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 202 | 03:27:14.00 | + 00:59:28.00 | 21.715 Km/h | MASTER D |
552 | Marzano, Giuseppe Walter (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 2756 | 03:27:16.00 | + 00:59:30.00 | 21.711 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
553 | Acosta, Sergio (Piriápolis, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 3879 | 03:27:16.00 | + 00:59:30.00 | 21.711 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
554 | Minguez, Hector Rafael (La Banda, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 2738 | 03:27:18.00 | + 00:59:32.00 | 21.708 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
555 | Sanchez, Fernando Gabriel (Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3560 | 03:27:20.00 | + 00:59:34.00 | 21.704 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
556 | Gardien, Gustavo (Carhué, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2940 | 03:27:20.00 | + 00:59:34.00 | 21.704 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
557 | Tapia, Gustavo Javier (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4243 | 03:27:23.00 | + 00:59:37.00 | 21.699 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
558 | Julio, Eyheramonho (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 1729 | 03:27:24.00 | + 00:59:38.00 | 21.697 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
559 | Villar, Eduardo (Motevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 1084 | 03:27:33.00 | + 00:59:47.00 | 21.682 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
560 | Martin, Camilo Oscar (C. de Uruguay, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 3204 | 03:27:36.00 | + 00:59:50.00 | 21.676 Km/h | JUVENILES |
561 | Taverna, Maximiliano (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4337 | 03:27:36.00 | + 00:59:50.00 | 21.676 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
562 | Mandolesi, Carlos Regino (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1160 | 03:27:42.00 | + 00:59:56.00 | 21.666 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
563 | Mocci, Alejandro Fabricio (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2937 | 03:27:46.00 | + 01:00:00.00 | 21.659 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
564 | Lazo, Gonzalo (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 4707 | 03:27:48.00 | + 01:00:02.00 | 21.655 Km/h | SUB-23 |
565 | Chiotti, Cristian (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5022 | 03:27:51.00 | + 01:00:05.00 | 21.65 Km/h | ELITE |
566 | Rodriguez, Alberto (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 2130 | 03:27:51.00 | + 01:00:05.00 | 21.65 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
567 | Pombo, Carlos (Durazno, Durazno, Uruguay) |
# 2836 | 03:27:52.00 | + 01:00:06.00 | 21.648 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
568 | Mayorga, Alejo Javier (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1626 | 03:27:54.00 | + 01:00:08.00 | 21.645 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
569 | Picco, Sergio (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2559 | 03:27:56.00 | + 01:00:10.00 | 21.642 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
570 | Alba, Horacio (Olivos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2185 | 03:27:58.00 | + 01:00:12.00 | 21.638 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
571 | Frias, Fernando Ruben (Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4094 | 03:28:01.00 | + 01:00:15.00 | 21.633 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
572 | Aguirre, Javier (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4020 | 03:28:04.00 | + 01:00:18.00 | 21.628 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
573 | Porcel de Peralta, Mariano (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3494 | 03:28:04.00 | + 01:00:18.00 | 21.628 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
574 | Montenegro, Carlos Antonio (Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2259 | 03:28:13.00 | + 01:00:27.00 | 21.612 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
575 | Gullino, Matias (San Carlos Centro, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3686 | 03:28:14.00 | + 01:00:28.00 | 21.61 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
576 | Sartori, Rene Alberto (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 1550 | 03:28:17.00 | + 01:00:31.00 | 21.605 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
577 | Quevedo, Carlos Sebastian (Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5035 | 03:28:23.00 | + 01:00:37.00 | 21.595 Km/h | ELITE |
578 | Barahona, Marcelo (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2918 | 03:28:25.00 | + 01:00:39.00 | 21.591 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
579 | Lujan, Claudio Joaquin (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 3725 | 03:28:26.00 | + 01:00:40.00 | 21.59 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
580 | Olmedo, álvaro (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 2210 | 03:28:30.00 | + 01:00:44.00 | 21.583 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
581 | Balmaceda, Walter Gustavo (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2737 | 03:28:35.00 | + 01:00:49.00 | 21.574 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
582 | Zanuzzi, Mauro (Las Rosas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4206 | 03:28:36.00 | + 01:00:50.00 | 21.572 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
583 | Gatica, Carlos Alberto (San Francisco, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 5232 | 03:28:36.00 | + 01:00:50.00 | 21.572 Km/h | ELITE |
584 | Gandarinho, Daniel (Bs As, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2613 | 03:28:37.00 | + 01:00:51.00 | 21.571 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
585 | Romano, Nicolas (Adrogue, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5217 | 03:28:37.00 | + 01:00:51.00 | 21.571 Km/h | ELITE |
586 | Frana, Enrique (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5108 | 03:28:38.00 | + 01:00:52.00 | 21.569 Km/h | ELITE |
587 | Lucovas, Eduardo (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2384 | 03:28:47.00 | + 01:01:01.00 | 21.553 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
588 | Cammisi, Adrian Alfredo (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3600 | 03:28:50.00 | + 01:01:04.00 | 21.548 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
589 | Peru, Amilcar Oscar (Carhue, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2015 | 03:28:51.00 | + 01:01:05.00 | 21.547 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
590 | Alvarez, Sergio Fabian (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2884 | 03:28:53.00 | + 01:01:07.00 | 21.543 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
591 | Garbuio, Hugo Osvaldo (Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2336 | 03:28:55.00 | + 01:01:09.00 | 21.54 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
592 | Farias, Fabian Andres (Villa Dolores, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5111 | 03:29:04.00 | + 01:01:18.00 | 21.524 Km/h | ELITE |
593 | Bertoglio, José Luis (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4214 | 03:29:04.00 | + 01:01:18.00 | 21.524 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
594 | Lopez, Enrique Rosendo (Pinamar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2375 | 03:29:05.00 | + 01:01:19.00 | 21.523 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
595 | Sadowski, Daniel (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 2669 | 03:29:06.00 | + 01:01:20.00 | 21.521 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
596 | Larralde, Gabriel Alejandro (Ezeiza, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3610 | 03:29:10.00 | + 01:01:24.00 | 21.514 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
597 | Solano, Gerardo Hugo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2229 | 03:29:10.00 | + 01:01:24.00 | 21.514 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
598 | Herrera, Martin Cristobal (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4105 | 03:29:16.00 | + 01:01:30.00 | 21.504 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
599 | Cantarutti, Javier Atilio (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2817 | 03:29:18.00 | + 01:01:32.00 | 21.5 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
Anterior | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | Siguiente