Recorrido: 75 km.
fecha: Domingo 4 de Mayo, 2008
Inscriptos: 2742 | Confirmados: 2742
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1949 | Rivera Toconas, Manuel Enrique (Campamento Vespucio, Salta, Argentina) |
# 2025 | 04:40:25.00 | + 02:12:39.00 | 16.048 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1950 | Gago, Marcelo Daniel (C.a.b.a, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2394 | 04:40:26.00 | + 02:12:40.00 | 16.047 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1951 | Pratto, Miguel Francisco (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1531 | 04:40:33.00 | + 02:12:47.00 | 16.04 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1952 | Ferrero, Roberto Hilario (Gral. Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 2851 | 04:40:38.00 | + 02:12:52.00 | 16.035 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1953 | Rodriguez, Hector Ramon (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1033 | 04:41:04.00 | + 02:13:18.00 | 16.01 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1954 | Inda, Juan Carlos (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 272 | 04:41:04.00 | + 02:13:18.00 | 16.01 Km/h | MASTER D |
1955 | Villafale, Gustavo (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 4235 | 04:41:16.00 | + 02:13:30.00 | 15.999 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1956 | Gutierrez, Guillermo (Arroyito, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2029 | 04:41:18.00 | + 02:13:32.00 | 15.997 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1957 | Davila, Alejandro Miguel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1728 | 04:41:18.00 | + 02:13:32.00 | 15.997 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1958 | Maine, Norberto (Sunchales, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2270 | 04:41:19.00 | + 02:13:33.00 | 15.996 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1959 | Gonzalez, Francisco Roman (Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1638 | 04:41:22.00 | + 02:13:36.00 | 15.993 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1960 | Escarria, Ross (Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 292 | 04:41:33.00 | + 02:13:47.00 | 15.983 Km/h | MASTER D |
1961 | Andrada, Roberto Domingo (Rio Primero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1706 | 04:41:40.00 | + 02:13:54.00 | 15.976 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1962 | Izaguirre, Dario (Haedo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4350 | 04:41:46.00 | + 02:14:00.00 | 15.971 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1963 | Ojeda, Santiago Sergio (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4176 | 04:41:50.00 | + 02:14:04.00 | 15.967 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1964 | Salto, Juan Carlos (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1132 | 04:41:51.00 | + 02:14:05.00 | 15.966 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1965 | Rago, Sebastian (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3752 | 04:41:52.00 | + 02:14:06.00 | 15.965 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1966 | Ruffino, Cristian Herick (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4245 | 04:41:54.00 | + 02:14:08.00 | 15.963 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1967 | Ferreyra, Martin Francisco (Chimbas, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 1615 | 04:41:55.00 | + 02:14:09.00 | 15.962 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1968 | Pierobon, Eduardo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1561 | 04:42:00.00 | + 02:14:14.00 | 15.957 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1969 | Benutti, Marcelo (Diamante, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 2683 | 04:42:08.00 | + 02:14:22.00 | 15.95 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1970 | Leiva, Juan Martín (San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4001 | 04:42:09.00 | + 02:14:23.00 | 15.949 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1971 | Grgich, Daniel Marcelo (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2097 | 04:42:13.00 | + 02:14:27.00 | 15.945 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1972 | Ceballos, Antonio (Villa María, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 289 | 04:42:14.00 | + 02:14:28.00 | 15.944 Km/h | MASTER D |
1973 | Blanco, Yamil Maximiliano (Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5244 | 04:42:15.00 | + 02:14:29.00 | 15.943 Km/h | ELITE |
1974 | Losada, Fernando (Lujan de Cuyo, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1059 | 04:42:24.00 | + 02:14:38.00 | 15.935 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1975 | Cesar, Felipe (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2253 | 04:42:24.00 | + 02:14:38.00 | 15.935 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1976 | Miraglio, Marcelo Omar (Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2108 | 04:42:31.00 | + 02:14:45.00 | 15.928 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1977 | Brasca, Marcelo Alfredo (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2032 | 04:42:32.00 | + 02:14:46.00 | 15.927 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1978 | Juarez Estrada, Juan Jose (La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 5116 | 04:42:40.00 | + 02:14:54.00 | 15.92 Km/h | ELITE |
1979 | Bogado, Guillermo (Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1637 | 04:42:47.00 | + 02:15:01.00 | 15.913 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1980 | Lago, Juan Carlos (San Fernando, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1006 | 04:42:53.00 | + 02:15:07.00 | 15.908 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1981 | Villada, Roque Alejandro (Valle Hermoso, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4059 | 04:43:02.00 | + 02:15:16.00 | 15.899 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1982 | De Freas, Lucas Alberto (Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5214 | 04:43:02.00 | + 02:15:16.00 | 15.899 Km/h | ELITE |
1983 | Morlacchi, Raúl (Sunchales, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1537 | 04:43:03.00 | + 02:15:17.00 | 15.898 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1984 | Machado, Carlos (Franck, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1697 | 04:43:09.00 | + 02:15:23.00 | 15.893 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1985 | Sosa, Ernesto Carlos (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1604 | 04:43:12.00 | + 02:15:26.00 | 15.89 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1986 | Flores, Roberto (Despeñaderos, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 248 | 04:43:14.00 | + 02:15:28.00 | 15.888 Km/h | MASTER D |
1987 | Britos, Eduardo (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2879 | 04:43:21.00 | + 02:15:35.00 | 15.881 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1988 | Santucho, Adrian c (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3717 | 04:43:32.00 | + 02:15:46.00 | 15.871 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1989 | Tomas Tomas, Juan (San Fernando, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 220 | 04:43:34.00 | + 02:15:48.00 | 15.869 Km/h | MASTER D |
1990 | Falco, Roberto Andres (General Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 4284 | 04:43:46.00 | + 02:16:00.00 | 15.858 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1991 | Carsillo, Matias (Villa de Mayo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5284 | 04:43:46.00 | + 02:16:00.00 | 15.858 Km/h | ELITE |
1992 | Ferro, Matias (Cap. Fed., Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 5178 | 04:43:48.00 | + 02:16:02.00 | 15.856 Km/h | ELITE |
1993 | Gilli, Hector Raul (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 255 | 04:43:57.00 | + 02:16:11.00 | 15.848 Km/h | MASTER D |
1994 | Suarez, Angel (Florida, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 244 | 04:44:01.00 | + 02:16:15.00 | 15.844 Km/h | MASTER D |
1995 | Guijo, Osvaldo (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 234 | 04:44:16.00 | + 02:16:30.00 | 15.83 Km/h | MASTER D |
1996 | Mendoza, Luis (Tinogasta, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 3471 | 04:44:17.00 | + 02:16:31.00 | 15.829 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1997 | Blanco, Gustavo Fernando (Gonnet, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3595 | 04:44:25.00 | + 02:16:39.00 | 15.822 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1998 | Alfredo, Guillot (Carhue, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3444 | 04:44:26.00 | + 02:16:40.00 | 15.821 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1999 | Garayoa, Facundo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4076 | 04:44:27.00 | + 02:16:41.00 | 15.82 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2000 | Mottura, Mariano (Guatimozin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4163 | 04:44:29.00 | + 02:16:43.00 | 15.818 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2001 | Haberkorn, Gaston Ivan (Las Higueras, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4345 | 04:44:30.00 | + 02:16:44.00 | 15.817 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2002 | Sanchez, Carlos Eduardo (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2174 | 04:44:39.00 | + 02:16:53.00 | 15.809 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2003 | Cabrera, Franco German (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5039 | 04:44:41.00 | + 02:16:55.00 | 15.807 Km/h | ELITE |
2004 | Jofre, Daniel (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2267 | 04:44:42.00 | + 02:16:56.00 | 15.806 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2005 | Cortazzo, José Camilo (Cañada Rosquín, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2901 | 04:44:48.00 | + 02:17:02.00 | 15.801 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2006 | Falcone, Raúl Tomás (Arias, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2247 | 04:44:56.00 | + 02:17:10.00 | 15.793 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2007 | Rosales Chiappero, Jeronimo Emanuel (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 43 | 04:44:58.00 | + 02:17:12.00 | 15.791 Km/h | MENORES |
2008 | Villa, Ricardo (Formosa, Formosa, Argentina) |
# 2708 | 04:45:10.00 | + 02:17:24.00 | 15.78 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2009 | Malvacio, Enrique Roberto (La Paz, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 1630 | 04:45:12.00 | + 02:17:26.00 | 15.778 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2010 | Gimenez, Jorge (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2141 | 04:45:13.00 | + 02:17:27.00 | 15.777 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2011 | Lobartolo, Salvador Joaquin (Rojas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2053 | 04:45:14.00 | + 02:17:28.00 | 15.777 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2012 | Yañes, Miguel a (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2939 | 04:45:15.00 | + 02:17:29.00 | 15.776 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2013 | Carrara, Eugenio Jose (Piquillin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1030 | 04:45:16.00 | + 02:17:30.00 | 15.775 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2014 | Lucero, Henry (Leones, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2717 | 04:45:17.00 | + 02:17:31.00 | 15.774 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2015 | Rau, Esteban Norberto (Diamante, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 2704 | 04:45:24.00 | + 02:17:38.00 | 15.767 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2016 | Iparraguirre, Miguel Angel (Los Toldos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1127 | 04:45:26.00 | + 02:17:40.00 | 15.766 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2017 | Ferrari, Claudio Raul (Corrientes, Corrientes, Argentina) |
# 3413 | 04:45:32.00 | + 02:17:46.00 | 15.76 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2018 | Goyechea, Andres Martin (Maria Teresa, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2284 | 04:45:36.00 | + 02:17:50.00 | 15.756 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2019 | Palomieri, Jose Luis (Villa Cañas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2055 | 04:45:39.00 | + 02:17:53.00 | 15.754 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2020 | Porro, Juan Jose (Jose Leon Suarez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2063 | 04:45:49.00 | + 02:18:03.00 | 15.744 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2021 | Gomez, Juan Manuel (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 3463 | 04:45:53.00 | + 02:18:07.00 | 15.741 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2022 | Ambarcos, Fernando (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3495 | 04:46:21.00 | + 02:18:35.00 | 15.715 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2023 | Treddenti, Luis (Bernal, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1042 | 04:46:32.00 | + 02:18:46.00 | 15.705 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2024 | Farias, Carlos Francisco (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4328 | 04:46:35.00 | + 02:18:49.00 | 15.702 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2025 | Sanchez, Alvaro (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2768 | 04:46:38.00 | + 02:18:52.00 | 15.699 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2026 | Di Rico, Martin (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3588 | 04:46:41.00 | + 02:18:55.00 | 15.697 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2027 | Limberti, Leandro (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 4137 | 04:46:48.00 | + 02:19:02.00 | 15.69 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2028 | Telecemian, Claudio (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1769 | 04:47:09.00 | + 02:19:23.00 | 15.671 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2029 | Diaz, Marcelo (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2840 | 04:47:11.00 | + 02:19:25.00 | 15.669 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2030 | Macovaz, Eduardo (Villa Belgrano, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2948 | 04:47:13.00 | + 02:19:27.00 | 15.668 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2031 | Brunelli, Gerardo (C. Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1625 | 04:47:20.00 | + 02:19:34.00 | 15.661 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2032 | Ponte, Mario (Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2555 | 04:47:23.00 | + 02:19:37.00 | 15.659 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2033 | Valles, Carlos Adrian (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2356 | 04:47:30.00 | + 02:19:44.00 | 15.652 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2034 | Heredia, Luis Emilio (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4132 | 04:47:31.00 | + 02:19:45.00 | 15.651 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2035 | Palermo, Martin (Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4292 | 04:47:57.00 | + 02:20:11.00 | 15.628 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2036 | Ballejos, Carlos Ariel (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 4028 | 04:48:01.00 | + 02:20:15.00 | 15.624 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2037 | Dosio, Walter a. (Rio Primero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2682 | 04:48:02.00 | + 02:20:16.00 | 15.623 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2038 | Marcico Prieto, Hugo Alberto (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 2271 | 04:48:02.00 | + 02:20:16.00 | 15.623 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2039 | Spanti, Gustavo (Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3773 | 04:48:05.00 | + 02:20:19.00 | 15.62 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2040 | Buteler, Jesus Maria (Despeñaderos, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 247 | 04:48:09.00 | + 02:20:23.00 | 15.617 Km/h | MASTER D |
2041 | Menichetti, Alberto Antonio (General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1087 | 04:48:11.00 | + 02:20:25.00 | 15.615 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2042 | Pigino, Carlos Alberto (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1086 | 04:48:13.00 | + 02:20:27.00 | 15.613 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2043 | Nasep, Carlos (C.a.b.a, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 213 | 04:48:21.00 | + 02:20:35.00 | 15.606 Km/h | MASTER D |
2044 | Moreno, Jose Luis (Cap Fed, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2651 | 04:48:22.00 | + 02:20:36.00 | 15.605 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2045 | Martin, Franco (Los Cocos, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3212 | 04:48:32.00 | + 02:20:46.00 | 15.596 Km/h | JUVENILES |
2046 | Cisneros, Raúl Eugenio (San Francisco (dpto. San Justo), Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2317 | 04:48:32.00 | + 02:20:46.00 | 15.596 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2047 | Gallardo, Enzo Enrique (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3654 | 04:48:45.00 | + 02:20:59.00 | 15.584 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2048 | Jaime, Carlos (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2832 | 04:48:47.00 | + 02:21:01.00 | 15.583 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2049 | Bellon, Rodrigo (Ingeniero Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4237 | 04:48:48.00 | + 02:21:02.00 | 15.582 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2050 | Sanchez, Atilio (Rio Mayo, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 201 | 04:48:52.00 | + 02:21:06.00 | 15.578 Km/h | MASTER D |
2051 | Corsico, Mariano Marcelo (Devoto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4054 | 04:49:02.00 | + 02:21:16.00 | 15.569 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2052 | Dellamagiore, Federico Carlos (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4003 | 04:49:12.00 | + 02:21:26.00 | 15.56 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2053 | Espejo, Eduardo Omar (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2304 | 04:49:16.00 | + 02:21:30.00 | 15.557 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2054 | Acosta, Roberto Adrian (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2919 | 04:49:22.00 | + 02:21:36.00 | 15.551 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2055 | Varales, Walter Abel (Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3535 | 04:49:33.00 | + 02:21:47.00 | 15.541 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2056 | Torres, Jorge Oscar (Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1578 | 04:49:39.00 | + 02:21:53.00 | 15.536 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2057 | Quinart, Daniel (Villa Cañas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2180 | 04:49:59.00 | + 02:22:13.00 | 15.518 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2058 | Gallardi, Silvio Dante (Corrientes, Corrientes, Argentina) |
# 3411 | 04:50:02.00 | + 02:22:16.00 | 15.515 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2059 | Butler, Miguel (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 5094 | 04:50:07.00 | + 02:22:21.00 | 15.511 Km/h | ELITE |
2060 | Luchini, Andres (Arias, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3678 | 04:50:07.00 | + 02:22:21.00 | 15.511 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2061 | Duvnjak, Marcos (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3559 | 04:50:09.00 | + 02:22:23.00 | 15.509 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2062 | Pereyra, Mario Jose (San Carlos Centros, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2363 | 04:50:09.00 | + 02:22:23.00 | 15.509 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2063 | Piorno Nallin, Pablo Daniel (Huinca Renanco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3491 | 04:50:14.00 | + 02:22:28.00 | 15.505 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2064 | Avalos, Adolfo (C.a.b.a, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2946 | 04:50:14.00 | + 02:22:28.00 | 15.505 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2065 | Echegaray, Claudio (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3439 | 04:50:20.00 | + 02:22:34.00 | 15.499 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2066 | Marcer, Aldo Ricardo (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5024 | 04:50:36.00 | + 02:22:50.00 | 15.485 Km/h | ELITE |
2067 | Vacca, Juan Carlos (Dolores, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 246 | 04:50:44.00 | + 02:22:58.00 | 15.478 Km/h | MASTER D |
2068 | Casanueva, Rafael (C.a.b.a., Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2123 | 04:50:52.00 | + 02:23:06.00 | 15.471 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2069 | Ramos, Jorge (Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4218 | 04:50:52.00 | + 02:23:06.00 | 15.471 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2070 | Jaume, Daniel (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1568 | 04:50:53.00 | + 02:23:07.00 | 15.47 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2071 | Moyano, Mario Ariel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3490 | 04:51:04.00 | + 02:23:18.00 | 15.46 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2072 | Garibaldi, Roberto (Moron, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1649 | 04:51:04.00 | + 02:23:18.00 | 15.46 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2073 | Rozie, German Marcelo (San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2893 | 04:51:06.00 | + 02:23:20.00 | 15.459 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2074 | Fortunatti, Javier Eduardo (Barrio Poeta Lugones, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2061 | 04:51:10.00 | + 02:23:24.00 | 15.455 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2075 | Bernardis, Hector Mario (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 277 | 04:51:12.00 | + 02:23:26.00 | 15.453 Km/h | MASTER D |
2076 | Torriani, Juan Carlos (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 227 | 04:51:18.00 | + 02:23:32.00 | 15.448 Km/h | MASTER D |
2077 | Maiaru, Ariel Nelson (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3435 | 04:51:33.00 | + 02:23:47.00 | 15.435 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2078 | Acosta, Pedro Fabian (Carmen de Areco, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3489 | 04:51:36.00 | + 02:23:50.00 | 15.432 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2079 | Carletti, Gabriel (Boulogne, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5196 | 04:51:50.00 | + 02:24:04.00 | 15.42 Km/h | ELITE |
2080 | Santa Cruz, Gabriel Eduardo (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1632 | 04:51:55.00 | + 02:24:09.00 | 15.415 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2081 | Nagel, Oscar Alfredo (San Justo, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1543 | 04:51:57.00 | + 02:24:11.00 | 15.414 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2082 | Costa, Daniel (Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4234 | 04:52:01.00 | + 02:24:15.00 | 15.41 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2083 | Flores Rovera, Juan Ramon (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2632 | 04:52:02.00 | + 02:24:16.00 | 15.409 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2084 | Mateos, Roberto (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1133 | 04:52:05.00 | + 02:24:19.00 | 15.407 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2085 | Rivero, Juan Adrian (Devoto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4340 | 04:52:20.00 | + 02:24:34.00 | 15.393 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2086 | Gonzalez Bibolini, Marcos (Pilar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2783 | 04:52:28.00 | + 02:24:42.00 | 15.386 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2087 | Folco, Francisco Hector (Rio Primero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1056 | 04:52:34.00 | + 02:24:48.00 | 15.381 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2088 | Guido, Leandro Tomas (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3470 | 04:52:41.00 | + 02:24:55.00 | 15.375 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2089 | Alvarez, Martin (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4005 | 04:52:42.00 | + 02:24:56.00 | 15.374 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2090 | Dalfonso, Cristian (Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3226 | 04:52:57.00 | + 02:25:11.00 | 15.361 Km/h | JUVENILES |
2091 | De Marco, Sergio Hugo (Arroyito, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2561 | 04:53:03.00 | + 02:25:17.00 | 15.356 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2092 | Figueroa, Eduardo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2156 | 04:53:06.00 | + 02:25:20.00 | 15.353 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2093 | Laco, Daniel (Ituzaingo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2086 | 04:53:13.00 | + 02:25:27.00 | 15.347 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2094 | Gonzalez, Hector Roberto (Rio Primero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1636 | 04:53:22.00 | + 02:25:36.00 | 15.339 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2095 | Garcia, Fernando Jesus (Arroyito, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1081 | 04:53:34.00 | + 02:25:48.00 | 15.329 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2096 | Serafini, Pablo Enrique (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3049 | 04:53:36.00 | + 02:25:50.00 | 15.327 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
2097 | Gross, Eduardo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3400 | 04:53:49.00 | + 02:26:03.00 | 15.316 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2098 | Sosa, Daniel Rogelio (Santa María de Punilla, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2603 | 04:54:02.00 | + 02:26:16.00 | 15.304 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
Anterior | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | Siguiente