Recorrido: 75 km.
fecha: Domingo 4 de Mayo, 2008
Inscriptos: 2742 | Confirmados: 2742
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2399 | Farrando, Gabriel (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3868 | 05:52:45.00 | + 03:24:59.00 | 12.757 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2400 | Andrada, Oscar Horacio (Hurlingham, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1710 | 05:53:35.00 | + 03:25:49.00 | 12.727 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2401 | Transilvani, Christian (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4012 | 05:53:54.00 | + 03:26:08.00 | 12.715 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2402 | Campos, Jorge (Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2142 | 05:54:22.00 | + 03:26:36.00 | 12.699 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2403 | Haristoy, Ruben Antonio (Carmen de Areco, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 242 | 05:54:45.00 | + 03:26:59.00 | 12.685 Km/h | MASTER D |
2404 | Maldonado, Cesar Luis (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3408 | 05:55:01.00 | + 03:27:15.00 | 12.675 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2405 | Cenicen, Wilfrido r. (Formosa, Formosa, Argentina) |
# 2664 | 05:55:12.00 | + 03:27:26.00 | 12.669 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2406 | Cerquetti, Tomas Vicente (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1704 | 05:55:25.00 | + 03:27:39.00 | 12.661 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2407 | Castro, Hector Oscar (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 205 | 05:56:15.00 | + 03:28:29.00 | 12.632 Km/h | MASTER D |
2408 | Gozzo, Sandro (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2072 | 05:56:46.00 | + 03:29:00.00 | 12.613 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2409 | Sanchez, Emilio Nicolas (Piquillin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2509 | 05:57:08.00 | + 03:29:22.00 | 12.6 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2410 | Quiroga, Mauricio Germán (Capital, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 3770 | 05:57:10.00 | + 03:29:24.00 | 12.599 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2411 | Lan, Martin Carlos (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3526 | 05:57:15.00 | + 03:29:29.00 | 12.596 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2412 | Soria, Jose Daniel (Villa Constitución, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2924 | 05:59:03.00 | + 03:31:17.00 | 12.533 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2413 | Ferreyra, Carlos Sergio (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1011 | 05:59:18.00 | + 03:31:32.00 | 12.524 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2414 | Velasquez, Gaston Federico (Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4075 | 05:59:34.00 | + 03:31:48.00 | 12.515 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2415 | Alessandrello, Jose (Haedo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1698 | 06:01:12.00 | + 03:33:26.00 | 12.458 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2416 | Valarolo, Gerardo (Potrero de los Funes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 2049 | 06:01:42.00 | + 03:33:56.00 | 12.441 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2417 | Cañete, Victor Hugo (Villa Constitucion, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2047 | 06:02:01.00 | + 03:34:15.00 | 12.43 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2418 | Heredia, Rumualdo (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1151 | 06:02:07.00 | + 03:34:21.00 | 12.427 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2419 | Garberi, Miguel Americo (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3633 | 06:02:55.00 | + 03:35:09.00 | 12.4 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2420 | Michelli, Jorge (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2062 | 06:03:00.00 | + 03:35:14.00 | 12.397 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2421 | Maldonado, Mauricio (Mercedes, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4074 | 06:03:37.00 | + 03:35:51.00 | 12.376 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2422 | Martino, Miguel Angel (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1524 | 06:03:38.00 | + 03:35:52.00 | 12.375 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2423 | Carrero, Rolando Javier (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2604 | 06:04:28.00 | + 03:36:42.00 | 12.347 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2424 | Veloz, Fernando Daniel (Rojas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2757 | 06:04:57.00 | + 03:37:11.00 | 12.33 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2425 | Ruybal, Hugo Reinaldo (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1046 | 06:06:20.00 | + 03:38:34.00 | 12.284 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2426 | Zabala, Francisco Alberto (Gral.deheza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1024 | 06:07:01.00 | + 03:39:15.00 | 12.261 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2427 | Barrio, Enrique (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1082 | 06:07:29.00 | + 03:39:43.00 | 12.245 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2428 | Vega, Edgardo Cesar (Formosa, Formosa, Argentina) |
# 2733 | 06:07:37.00 | + 03:39:51.00 | 12.241 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2429 | Billaud, Luis (Sgo del Est., Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 3827 | 06:09:20.00 | + 03:41:34.00 | 12.184 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2430 | Tropeano, Francisco (Hurlingham, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1654 | 06:09:26.00 | + 03:41:40.00 | 12.181 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2431 | Tavian, Daniel Roberto (La Calera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2866 | 06:10:04.00 | + 03:42:18.00 | 12.16 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2432 | Inda, Martin (San Nicolas de los Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4333 | 06:10:15.00 | + 03:42:29.00 | 12.154 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2433 | Villalba, Eduardo Mariano (Cañuelas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1144 | 06:10:27.00 | + 03:42:41.00 | 12.147 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2434 | Darahuge, Gabriel Arturo (San Guillermo, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3643 | 06:11:03.00 | + 03:43:17.00 | 12.128 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2435 | Caro, Facundo (Capital, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 39 | 06:11:08.00 | + 03:43:22.00 | 12.125 Km/h | MENORES |
2436 | Soriani, Gustavo (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 274 | 06:11:47.00 | + 03:44:01.00 | 12.104 Km/h | MASTER D |
2437 | Colman, Pablo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2081 | 06:11:49.00 | + 03:44:03.00 | 12.103 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2438 | Duran, Daniel Fernando (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3779 | 06:12:02.00 | + 03:44:16.00 | 12.096 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2439 | Maggia, Roberto Daniel (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1134 | 06:12:37.00 | + 03:44:51.00 | 12.077 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2440 | Masserano, Juan Francisco (Rojas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1 | 06:13:28.00 | + 03:45:42.00 | 12.049 Km/h | MENORES |
2441 | Montenegro, Nicanor (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4036 | 06:14:46.00 | + 03:47:00.00 | 12.007 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2442 | Cantisano, Tomas (Marcos Paz, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3498 | 06:14:59.00 | + 03:47:13.00 | 12.001 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2443 | Berutti, Alejandro Omar (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2560 | 06:15:14.00 | + 03:47:28.00 | 11.993 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2444 | Buffaz, Lucio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4046 | 06:15:20.00 | + 03:47:34.00 | 11.989 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2445 | Moresco, Diego (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2933 | 06:16:14.00 | + 03:48:28.00 | 11.961 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2446 | Urquiza, Jorge Andres (Maria Teresa, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4230 | 06:17:43.00 | + 03:49:57.00 | 11.914 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2447 | Giagante, Gaston Enrique (Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3734 | 06:18:35.00 | + 03:50:49.00 | 11.886 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2448 | Diaz, Gabriel Walter (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2554 | 06:20:13.00 | + 03:52:27.00 | 11.835 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2449 | Medina, Carlos Armando (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1057 | 06:20:34.00 | + 03:52:48.00 | 11.824 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2450 | Sereno, Luis Francisco (Devoto (cba), Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1608 | 06:21:28.00 | + 03:53:42.00 | 11.797 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2451 | Fabris, Luciano Rafael (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 1669 | 06:22:00.00 | + 03:54:14.00 | 11.78 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2452 | Gazaba, Hector Hugo (Rojas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1678 | 06:22:01.00 | + 03:54:15.00 | 11.78 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2453 | Rossetti, Rodolfo Ricardo (Bahía Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1158 | 06:22:16.00 | + 03:54:30.00 | 11.772 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2454 | Giroldi, Marcelo (Dorrego -, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1655 | 06:23:33.00 | + 03:55:47.00 | 11.732 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2455 | Bazan, Juan Jose (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2250 | 06:24:04.00 | + 03:56:18.00 | 11.717 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2456 | Minero, Miguel Valentin (San Isidro, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1580 | 06:24:37.00 | + 03:56:51.00 | 11.7 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2457 | Mores, Gilberto Bernabe Antonio (Sampacho, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 215 | 06:25:09.00 | + 03:57:23.00 | 11.684 Km/h | MASTER D |
2458 | Soria, Eduardo (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1739 | 06:26:18.00 | + 03:58:32.00 | 11.649 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2459 | Diaz, Juan Carlos (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2761 | 06:26:46.00 | + 03:59:00.00 | 11.635 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2460 | Nieto, Osvaldo Isidro (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1671 | 06:28:24.00 | + 04:00:38.00 | 11.586 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2461 | Curatola, Domingo (Ramos Mejia, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 280 | 06:28:47.00 | + 04:01:01.00 | 11.575 Km/h | MASTER D |
2462 | Masserano, Diego (Rojas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3403 | 06:29:12.00 | + 04:01:26.00 | 11.562 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2463 | Otermin, Jose Alfredo (Villa Constiucion, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2505 | 06:29:59.00 | + 04:02:13.00 | 11.539 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2464 | Pignata, Horacio Antonio (San Francisco (dpto. San Justo), Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2880 | 06:34:18.00 | + 04:06:32.00 | 11.413 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2465 | Giordano, Carlos Andres (Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 224 | 06:36:09.00 | + 04:08:23.00 | 11.359 Km/h | MASTER D |
2466 | Diaz, Roberto (Bs.aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 273 | 06:36:19.00 | + 04:08:33.00 | 11.355 Km/h | MASTER D |
2467 | Daniele, Hugo Orlando (Brinkmann, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1609 | 06:40:30.00 | + 04:12:44.00 | 11.236 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2468 | Pistilli, Rubén Jesús (Morón, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 225 | 06:40:59.00 | + 04:13:13.00 | 11.222 Km/h | MASTER D |
2469 | Cavallin, Jorge (Arroyito, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2193 | 06:41:31.00 | + 04:13:45.00 | 11.208 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2470 | Maeto, Edgardo Gabriel (Cap.fed., Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2810 | 06:43:50.00 | + 04:16:04.00 | 11.143 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2471 | Yanzon, Daniel (Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 230 | 06:43:58.00 | + 04:16:12.00 | 11.14 Km/h | MASTER D |
2472 | Koudela, Gaspar (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 3003 | 06:47:30.00 | + 04:19:44.00 | 11.043 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
2473 | Guardia, Alejandro (Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1136 | 06:50:34.00 | + 04:22:48.00 | 10.96 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2474 | Paire, Jorge (San Francisco (dpto. San Justo), Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1078 | 06:51:46.00 | + 04:24:00.00 | 10.929 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2475 | Gimenez, Eduardo (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2746 | 06:56:18.00 | + 04:28:32.00 | 10.81 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2476 | Zapata, José Clemente (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 294 | 06:56:26.00 | + 04:28:40.00 | 10.806 Km/h | MASTER D |
2477 | Uriarte, Guillermo Horacio (Pellegrini, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2558 | 06:57:54.00 | + 04:30:08.00 | 10.768 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2478 | Rosenberger, Juan Roberto (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2354 | 07:01:28.00 | + 04:33:42.00 | 10.677 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2479 | Geijo, Mario Alberto (Ciudad de Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1074 | 07:09:15.00 | + 04:41:29.00 | 10.483 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2480 | De Beffort, Gustavo Antonio (Pellegrini, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2030 | 07:12:50.00 | + 04:45:04.00 | 10.397 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2481 | Molina, Celso Luis Alberto (La Paz, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 1149 | 07:12:54.00 | + 04:45:08.00 | 10.395 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2482 | Castro, Julio Oscar (Pellegrini, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2042 | 07:12:56.00 | + 04:45:10.00 | 10.394 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2483 | Yeannes, Alberto Raul (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1703 | 07:13:07.00 | + 04:45:21.00 | 10.39 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2484 | Calabi James, Hugo Antonio (Aut. Bs.as., Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 303 | 07:24:09.00 | + 04:56:23.00 | 10.132 Km/h | MASTER D |
Anchaval, Juan Ruben (Dean Funes, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1517 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Gimenez, Marcelo Gabriel (Haedo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2006 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Fernandez Menendez, Manuel Antonio (Morón, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2008 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Campos Pucciarelli, Alfredo Yamandu (Castelar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1000 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Ballejos, Eduardo (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 4027 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Steinaker, Ricardo (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2017 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Metallo, Martin Oscar (Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4113 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Tarifa, Jorge (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1001 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Morello, Enrique Javier (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3416 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Torres, Claudio (Rojas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2511 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Cornejo, Jose Daniel (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1617 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Martinez, Sergio Silvestre (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 4013 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Cola, Eduardo Adrian (Villaguay, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 2551 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Belli, Marcelo Ramon (Villaguay, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 2051 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Ledesma, Héctor Oscar (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 203 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D | |||
Velozo, Juan Jose (La Paz, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 1504 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Paneiva, Sergio Marcelo (Cipolletti, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2572 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Torres, Javier (Pando, Canelones, Uruguay) |
# 3513 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Schalin, Axel (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2563 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Recalde, Lucas Ignacio (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4023 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Mari, Ruben Carlos (Recreo, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 2004 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Pereyra, Ivan Mauricio (Pellegrini, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3437 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Blanco, Gustavo (Azul, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3462 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Lopez, Hector Ariel (Pellegrini, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3453 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Lavallen, Ruben Dario (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3424 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Barbareschi, Oscar Alberto (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1520 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Trucco, Esteban (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4034 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Petersen, Pablo Erling Joys (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1521 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Peralta, Lucio Dardo (Arroyito, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2028 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Montes, Nicolas (Galvez, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5078 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Maldonado, Luis Hector (Rio Primero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1523 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Lopez, Martin (Piriapolis, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 5053 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Chiaramello, Fernando a (General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2043 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Baudino, Matias (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5019 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Huertas, Nestor (Carhue, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1532 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Galvez, Gonzalo Bernardo (Alsina(ptdo Baradero), Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5033 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Chiaramello, Oscar Adolfo (General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2044 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Chiaramello, Mauricio Oscar (General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3001 | no registró tiempo | PRE-JUV | |||
De Zan, Sergio Abel (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2544 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Argentini, Carlos (Rojas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 257 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D | |||
Pereyra, Carlos Hugo (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2075 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Campero, Francisco (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2545 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Aldazabal, Juan Carlos (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1035 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Tomeo, Pablo (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3203 | no registró tiempo | JUVENILES | |||
Gomez, Paulino (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 5030 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Machado, Juan Orlando (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4063 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Garat, Javier (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1533 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Pedraz, Roberto Carlos (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3475 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Bartomioli, Ariel (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2606 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Martilotta, Horacio Daniel (Florida, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2690 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Vila Navarro, Gonzalo Antonio (Villa Alemana, Valparaiso, Chile) |
# 2120 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Nader, Carlos Ariel (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2578 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Aspinwall, Santiago (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 2076 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Ahumada, Luis Alberto (Recreo, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 2580 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Mendez, m. Flavio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2595 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Pascual, Alejandro (Polcos - Valle Viejo, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 4053 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Rojas, Marcelo (San Nicolás, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2596 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Monti, Geromimo Fernando (Ezeiza, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 10 | no registró tiempo | MENORES | |||
Venier, Nicolas (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4045 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Jaurretche, Mario (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2102 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Chatelain, Raul Francisco (San Carlos Centro, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1565 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Garcia, Diego Alberto (Turdera, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3496 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Bergamasco, Angel Jose (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4058 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Mendoza, Bruno (Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 11 | no registró tiempo | MENORES |
Anterior | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | Siguiente