Recorrido: 52 km.
fecha: Domingo 7 de Octubre, 2007
Inscriptos: 648 | Confirmados: 648
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | Abataneo, Sergio Antonio (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1187 | 02:29:25.00 | + 00:37:28.00 | 20.881 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
150 | Astrada, Hugo (Villa Mrecedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1340 | 02:29:36.00 | + 00:37:39.00 | 20.856 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
151 | Martinez, Sebastian Eduardo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 770 | 02:29:37.00 | + 00:37:40.00 | 20.853 Km/h | ELITE |
152 | Yabale, Fernando Javier (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 744 | 02:29:43.00 | + 00:37:46.00 | 20.839 Km/h | ELITE |
153 | Biga, Andres (M-grande, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 729 | 02:29:56.00 | + 00:37:59.00 | 20.809 Km/h | ELITE |
154 | Contreras, Horacio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1517 | 02:30:00.00 | + 00:38:03.00 | 20.8 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
155 | Andreotti, Pedro (Merlo, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 785 | 02:30:07.00 | + 00:38:10.00 | 20.784 Km/h | ELITE |
156 | Garayzabal, Martin Romero (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 933 | 02:30:47.00 | + 00:38:50.00 | 20.692 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
157 | Castillo, Martin (Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1147 | 02:30:49.00 | + 00:38:52.00 | 20.687 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
158 | Zingaretti, Jorge Luis (Rio Primero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 502 | 02:30:58.00 | + 00:39:01.00 | 20.667 Km/h | JUVENILES |
159 | Casadey, Leandro (Corral de Bustos, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 749 | 02:31:00.00 | + 00:39:03.00 | 20.662 Km/h | ELITE |
160 | Bieler, Juan Jose Norberto (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1372 | 02:31:06.00 | + 00:39:09.00 | 20.649 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
161 | Briggiler, Maximiliano (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 914 | 02:31:12.00 | + 00:39:15.00 | 20.635 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
162 | Morilla, Mauro (Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 619 | 02:31:20.00 | + 00:39:23.00 | 20.617 Km/h | SUB-23 |
163 | Osses, Matias (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 717 | 02:31:24.00 | + 00:39:27.00 | 20.608 Km/h | ELITE |
164 | Cano, Horacio (Monte Grande, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1323 | 02:31:32.00 | + 00:39:35.00 | 20.59 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
165 | Perez, Leandro Jose (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 738 | 02:31:51.00 | + 00:39:54.00 | 20.547 Km/h | ELITE |
166 | Arriaga, Victor (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 1754 | 02:31:56.00 | + 00:39:59.00 | 20.535 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
167 | Gonzalo, Jos Luis (Del Viso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1538 | 02:31:59.00 | + 00:40:02.00 | 20.529 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
168 | Quinteros, Esteban Santiago (La Granja, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 742 | 02:32:14.00 | + 00:40:17.00 | 20.495 Km/h | ELITE |
169 | Alvarez, Jorge Timoteo (Merlo, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1586 | 02:32:15.00 | + 00:40:18.00 | 20.493 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
170 | Cuello, Jose Armando (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1183 | 02:32:36.00 | + 00:40:39.00 | 20.446 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
171 | Rivero Freire, Rodrigo (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 304 | 02:32:52.00 | + 00:40:55.00 | 20.41 Km/h | MENORES |
172 | Alvarez, Jorge Timoteo (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1586 | 02:32:15.00 | + 00:40:18.00 | 20.493 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
172 | Lafarga, Alfonso (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1727 | 02:33:06.00 | + 00:41:09.00 | 20.379 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
173 | Fontes, Mario (Piriapolis, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 1326 | 02:33:10.00 | + 00:41:13.00 | 20.37 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
174 | Fernandez, Matias Edgar (Embalse, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 512 | 02:33:15.00 | + 00:41:18.00 | 20.359 Km/h | JUVENILES |
175 | Cantarutti, Javier Atilio (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1341 | 02:33:18.00 | + 00:41:21.00 | 20.352 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
176 | Llanos, Horacio (Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1145 | 02:33:33.00 | + 00:41:36.00 | 20.319 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
177 | Diez, Leonardo (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 1114 | 02:33:34.00 | + 00:41:37.00 | 20.317 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
178 | Cappellari, Victor Marcelo (Sampacho, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1332 | 02:33:36.00 | + 00:41:39.00 | 20.313 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
179 | Sigampa, David (Nonogasta, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 507 | 02:33:41.00 | + 00:41:44.00 | 20.301 Km/h | JUVENILES |
180 | Iovane, Juan Gabriel (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1397 | 02:33:46.00 | + 00:41:49.00 | 20.29 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
181 | Mauro, Mauricio Alberto (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1306 | 02:33:49.00 | + 00:41:52.00 | 20.284 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
182 | Ferrer, Sergio Enrique (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1386 | 02:33:52.00 | + 00:41:55.00 | 20.277 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
183 | Nozeret, Carlos (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 964 | 02:33:56.00 | + 00:41:59.00 | 20.269 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
184 | Avila, Edgardo (Villa Rivera Indarte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1526 | 02:33:57.00 | + 00:42:00.00 | 20.266 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
185 | Romero, Miguel (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1164 | 02:34:01.00 | + 00:42:04.00 | 20.258 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
186 | Damiani, Luis Alberto (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 930 | 02:34:07.00 | + 00:42:10.00 | 20.244 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
187 | Gronda, Federico (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1166 | 02:34:11.00 | + 00:42:14.00 | 20.236 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
188 | Miranda, Hernn (S.s. de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 316 | 02:34:12.00 | + 00:42:15.00 | 20.233 Km/h | MENORES |
189 | Neme, Carlos (Villa Constitucion, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 746 | 02:34:15.00 | + 00:42:18.00 | 20.227 Km/h | ELITE |
190 | Sebasta, Jorge Oscar (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1553 | 02:34:18.00 | + 00:42:21.00 | 20.22 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
191 | Bas, Hugo Ruben (Ameghino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1318 | 02:34:21.00 | + 00:42:24.00 | 20.214 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
192 | Karp, Hernan Horacio (Olavarria, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1181 | 02:34:26.00 | + 00:42:29.00 | 20.203 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
193 | Rosa, Samuel Omar (Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1918 | 02:34:34.00 | + 00:42:37.00 | 20.185 Km/h | MASTER D |
194 | Nicolau, Ariel Pablo (Humboldt, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1167 | 02:34:39.00 | + 00:42:42.00 | 20.175 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
195 | Vescovo, Carlos Eduardo (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1151 | 02:34:50.00 | + 00:42:53.00 | 20.151 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
196 | Sindoni, Jorge Fernando (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 963 | 02:35:06.00 | + 00:43:09.00 | 20.116 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
197 | Widmer, Federico (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1158 | 02:35:09.00 | + 00:43:12.00 | 20.11 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
198 | Tueros Mondelo, Juan Pedro (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 763 | 02:35:25.00 | + 00:43:28.00 | 20.075 Km/h | ELITE |
199 | Barreyro, Tomas Sebastian (Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 612 | 02:35:28.00 | + 00:43:31.00 | 20.069 Km/h | SUB-23 |
200 | Ura, Pablo (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 926 | 02:35:45.00 | + 00:43:48.00 | 20.032 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
201 | Gonzalez, Julio Carlos (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 1115 | 02:35:50.00 | + 00:43:53.00 | 20.021 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
202 | Sartori, Ren Alberto (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 1711 | 02:35:52.00 | + 00:43:55.00 | 20.017 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
203 | Gianni, Renzo (Capital, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1540 | 02:36:01.00 | + 00:44:04.00 | 19.998 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
204 | Rada, Jorge Miguel (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1550 | 02:36:02.00 | + 00:44:05.00 | 19.996 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
205 | Trevisson, German Gonzalo (Santa Mara de Punilla, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 706 | 02:36:09.00 | + 00:44:12.00 | 19.981 Km/h | ELITE |
206 | Sisterna, Oscar Alejandro (Va. Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1136 | 02:36:11.00 | + 00:44:14.00 | 19.977 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
207 | Pereyra, Fredy (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1522 | 02:36:14.00 | + 00:44:17.00 | 19.97 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
208 | Islas, Jose Maria (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1196 | 02:36:18.00 | + 00:44:21.00 | 19.962 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
209 | Marelli, Gaston (Santa Maria de Punilla, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 402 | 02:36:28.00 | + 00:44:31.00 | 19.94 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
210 | Cuello, Hugo Alberto (Merlo, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 784 | 02:36:38.00 | + 00:44:41.00 | 19.919 Km/h | ELITE |
211 | Canals, Cristian German (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 1117 | 02:36:40.00 | + 00:44:43.00 | 19.915 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
212 | Bigheli, Hernan (Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 600 | 02:37:03.00 | + 00:45:06.00 | 19.866 Km/h | SUB-23 |
213 | Libedinsky, Gustavo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1343 | 02:37:15.00 | + 00:45:18.00 | 19.841 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
214 | Barreyra Aguiar, Pablo German (Monte Grande, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 719 | 02:37:33.00 | + 00:45:36.00 | 19.803 Km/h | ELITE |
215 | Romero, Victor Daniel (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1551 | 02:37:36.00 | + 00:45:39.00 | 19.797 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
216 | Norkus, Carlos Juan (Lanus o, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1760 | 02:37:37.00 | + 00:45:40.00 | 19.795 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
217 | Gonzalez, Walter Javier (Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1161 | 02:37:41.00 | + 00:45:44.00 | 19.786 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
218 | Robinson, Martin (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1370 | 02:37:59.00 | + 00:46:02.00 | 19.749 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
219 | Martinez, Emanuel (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 405 | 02:38:02.00 | + 00:46:05.00 | 19.743 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
220 | Romero, Manuel Cesar (Paso de los Libres, Corrientes, Argentina) |
# 760 | 02:38:12.00 | + 00:46:15.00 | 19.722 Km/h | ELITE |
221 | Bevan, Keith (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1363 | 02:38:24.00 | + 00:46:27.00 | 19.697 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
222 | Agero, Luis Adolfo (Jesus Mara, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1744 | 02:38:42.00 | + 00:46:45.00 | 19.66 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
223 | Romero, Manuel Cesar (La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 760 | 02:38:12.00 | + 00:46:15.00 | 19.722 Km/h | ELITE |
223 | Barros Nores, Andres (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1584 | 02:38:48.00 | + 00:46:51.00 | 19.647 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
224 | Geltgenlichter, Cesar Daniel (General Villegas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1562 | 02:39:04.00 | + 00:47:07.00 | 19.614 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
225 | Aguilar, Ramon Agustin (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 903 | 02:39:09.00 | + 00:47:12.00 | 19.604 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
226 | Valerga, Alan Nahuel (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 305 | 02:39:11.00 | + 00:47:14.00 | 19.6 Km/h | MENORES |
227 | Galan, Gustavo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1752 | 02:39:30.00 | + 00:47:33.00 | 19.561 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
228 | Ajona, Raul Hector (Villa Maria (dpto. General San Martin), Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1383 | 02:39:36.00 | + 00:47:39.00 | 19.549 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
229 | Soaje, Jorge Daniel (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 606 | 02:39:47.00 | + 00:47:50.00 | 19.526 Km/h | SUB-23 |
230 | Cantarutti, Carlos Adrian (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1157 | 02:39:50.00 | + 00:47:53.00 | 19.52 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
231 | Morandini, Diego Ariel (Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 727 | 02:39:56.00 | + 00:47:59.00 | 19.508 Km/h | ELITE |
232 | Burna, Carlos Antonio (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 1702 | 02:39:58.00 | + 00:48:01.00 | 19.504 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
233 | Figueroa, Hugo Ramn (La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 1364 | 02:40:04.00 | + 00:48:07.00 | 19.492 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
234 | Gonzlez Ramos, Sergio (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1519 | 02:40:11.00 | + 00:48:14.00 | 19.478 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
235 | Allende, Toms (Nueva Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1203 | 02:40:11.00 | + 00:48:14.00 | 19.478 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
236 | Olivar, Alejandro Martin (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 942 | 02:40:26.00 | + 00:48:29.00 | 19.447 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
237 | Robledo, Ruben (Gral Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 1375 | 02:41:08.00 | + 00:49:11.00 | 19.363 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
238 | Esquivel, Fernando (Embalse, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 769 | 02:41:11.00 | + 00:49:14.00 | 19.357 Km/h | ELITE |
239 | Capodaqua, Luciano (Oncativo, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 745 | 02:41:16.00 | + 00:49:19.00 | 19.347 Km/h | ELITE |
240 | Gusella, Ruben (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1707 | 02:41:20.00 | + 00:49:23.00 | 19.339 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
241 | Santucho, Claudio Cristian (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 949 | 02:41:23.00 | + 00:49:26.00 | 19.333 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
242 | Garcia, German (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1396 | 02:41:24.00 | + 00:49:27.00 | 19.331 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
243 | Alias, Pablo (Cap.fed., Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1126 | 02:41:24.00 | + 00:49:27.00 | 19.331 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
244 | Bosc, Mario Andres (Sampacho, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 916 | 02:41:31.00 | + 00:49:34.00 | 19.317 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
245 | Diaz, Diego Marcelo (Santa Maria de Punilla, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 747 | 02:41:32.00 | + 00:49:35.00 | 19.315 Km/h | ELITE |
246 | Duano, Fernando (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 1198 | 02:41:34.00 | + 00:49:37.00 | 19.311 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
247 | Figueredo, Gerardo (San Marcos Sierras, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1722 | 02:41:35.00 | + 00:49:38.00 | 19.309 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
248 | Costa, Dante David (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 923 | 02:41:40.00 | + 00:49:43.00 | 19.299 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
249 | Costa, Dario Nicolas (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1144 | 02:41:42.00 | + 00:49:45.00 | 19.295 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
250 | Granara, Nicolas (S.s. de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 1108 | 02:41:54.00 | + 00:49:57.00 | 19.271 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
251 | Rojas Roco, Ramon (Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1333 | 02:42:15.00 | + 00:50:18.00 | 19.23 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
252 | Barufaldi, Damin (La Carlota, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 713 | 02:42:16.00 | + 00:50:19.00 | 19.228 Km/h | ELITE |
253 | Andreata, Jose (Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1827 | 02:42:21.00 | + 00:50:24.00 | 19.218 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
254 | Olivar, Marcos Gustavo (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 767 | 02:42:27.00 | + 00:50:30.00 | 19.206 Km/h | ELITE |
255 | Negro, Federico Hugo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1195 | 02:42:35.00 | + 00:50:38.00 | 19.19 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
256 | Paez, Marcos (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1724 | 02:42:44.00 | + 00:50:47.00 | 19.172 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
257 | Nuez, Julio Hector (Gral Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 1200 | 02:42:45.00 | + 00:50:48.00 | 19.171 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
258 | Correa, Walter (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1384 | 02:42:48.00 | + 00:50:51.00 | 19.165 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
259 | Milloch, Hugo Jorge (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1901 | 02:42:49.00 | + 00:50:52.00 | 19.163 Km/h | MASTER D |
260 | Escobosa, Lucas (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 607 | 02:42:50.00 | + 00:50:53.00 | 19.161 Km/h | SUB-23 |
261 | Porrino, Gabriel (Villa Giardino (cba), Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 739 | 02:42:58.00 | + 00:51:01.00 | 19.145 Km/h | ELITE |
262 | Torrez, Pedro (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1737 | 02:43:17.00 | + 00:51:20.00 | 19.108 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
263 | Pedraz, Roberto Carlos (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1101 | 02:43:18.00 | + 00:51:21.00 | 19.106 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
264 | Hasenei, Pedro Ricardo (Rosario de Saladillo, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1730 | 02:43:22.00 | + 00:51:25.00 | 19.098 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
265 | Moran, Omar Roman (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1819 | 02:43:31.00 | + 00:51:34.00 | 19.081 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
266 | Marino, Marcelo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1302 | 02:43:31.00 | + 00:51:34.00 | 19.081 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
267 | Antun, Gerardo (Valle Hermoso, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 937 | 02:43:36.00 | + 00:51:39.00 | 19.071 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
268 | Interdonato, Gabriel Antonio (General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 714 | 02:43:39.00 | + 00:51:42.00 | 19.065 Km/h | ELITE |
269 | Peralta Romero, Hernan Francisco (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 927 | 02:43:40.00 | + 00:51:43.00 | 19.063 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
270 | Medina, Daniel (Los Cocos, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1385 | 02:43:54.00 | + 00:51:57.00 | 19.036 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
271 | Durando, Raul (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1815 | 02:44:06.00 | + 00:52:09.00 | 19.013 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
272 | Palmieri, Eduardo Ernesto (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1315 | 02:44:21.00 | + 00:52:24.00 | 18.984 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
273 | Diehl, Jos (Arguello, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1371 | 02:44:33.00 | + 00:52:36.00 | 18.961 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
274 | Chocobar, Raul Enrique (Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 1762 | 02:44:38.00 | + 00:52:41.00 | 18.951 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
275 | Contreras, Maximiliano Emanuel (La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 704 | 02:44:42.00 | + 00:52:45.00 | 18.944 Km/h | ELITE |
276 | Finoli, Alejandro Csar (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1516 | 02:44:46.00 | + 00:52:49.00 | 18.936 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
277 | Vaccaro, Ariel (Villa Caas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1124 | 02:44:58.00 | + 00:53:01.00 | 18.913 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
278 | Gonzalez, Eduardo Daniel (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1133 | 02:45:15.00 | + 00:53:18.00 | 18.88 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
279 | Angelini, Juan Jos (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 506 | 02:45:17.00 | + 00:53:20.00 | 18.877 Km/h | JUVENILES |
280 | Zrate, Luis Oscar (Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 944 | 02:45:23.00 | + 00:53:26.00 | 18.865 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
281 | Molina, Luis Marcelo (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1312 | 02:45:25.00 | + 00:53:28.00 | 18.861 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
282 | Arriaga, Fernando (Cosqun, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1523 | 02:45:28.00 | + 00:53:31.00 | 18.856 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
283 | Castro, Isidro Olegario (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 707 | 02:45:30.00 | + 00:53:33.00 | 18.852 Km/h | ELITE |
284 | Pobor, Neiber Daniel (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1103 | 02:45:35.00 | + 00:53:38.00 | 18.842 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
285 | Facta, Raul Alberto (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1376 | 02:45:57.00 | + 00:54:00.00 | 18.801 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
286 | Campo, Francisco Ruben (Colonia Tirolesa, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 961 | 02:45:59.00 | + 00:54:02.00 | 18.797 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
287 | Ajona, Leonardo Csar (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1366 | 02:46:04.00 | + 00:54:07.00 | 18.788 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
288 | Lopez, Gerardo (San Marcos Sierra, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 922 | 02:46:10.00 | + 00:54:13.00 | 18.776 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
289 | Ozan, Angel Mariano (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 309 | 02:46:13.00 | + 00:54:16.00 | 18.771 Km/h | MENORES |
290 | Minguez, Hector Rafael (La Banda, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 1107 | 02:46:27.00 | + 00:54:30.00 | 18.744 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
291 | Castro, Celedino (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1917 | 02:46:28.00 | + 00:54:31.00 | 18.742 Km/h | MASTER D |
292 | Negro, Juan Pablo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1132 | 02:46:29.00 | + 00:54:32.00 | 18.741 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
293 | Bossio, Maximiliano (Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 318 | 02:47:03.00 | + 00:55:06.00 | 18.677 Km/h | MENORES |
294 | Flores Rovera, Alvaro Federico (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 302 | 02:47:04.00 | + 00:55:07.00 | 18.675 Km/h | MENORES |
295 | Street, Daniel (Santa Isabel, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1319 | 02:47:09.00 | + 00:55:12.00 | 18.666 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
296 | Benitez, Silvano Ramon (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1738 | 02:47:18.00 | + 00:55:21.00 | 18.649 Km/h | MASTER C1 |