Recorrido: 52 km.
fecha: Domingo 7 de Octubre, 2007
Inscriptos: 648 | Confirmados: 648
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
447 | Herrera, Martin Cristobal (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 976 | 03:10:42.00 | + 01:18:45.00 | 16.361 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
448 | Calderon, Gustavo Claudio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1110 | 03:11:02.00 | + 01:19:05.00 | 16.332 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
449 | Badesso, David (Capital, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 1756 | 03:11:04.00 | + 01:19:07.00 | 16.329 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
450 | Yarochevsky, Marcelo Javier (Cosqun, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1336 | 03:11:04.00 | + 01:19:07.00 | 16.329 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
451 | Herrera, Javier Angel (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1100 | 03:11:17.00 | + 01:19:20.00 | 16.311 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
452 | Marcuzzi, Juan Carlos (Villa Belgrano, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1766 | 03:11:17.00 | + 01:19:20.00 | 16.311 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
453 | Rodriguez, Hector Ramon (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1809 | 03:11:52.00 | + 01:19:55.00 | 16.261 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
454 | Aguilera, Ral (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1732 | 03:11:55.00 | + 01:19:58.00 | 16.257 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
455 | Ortiz, Juan Manuel (Cordoba Capital, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 510 | 03:12:19.00 | + 01:20:22.00 | 16.223 Km/h | JUVENILES |
456 | Palermo, Martin (Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 966 | 03:12:24.00 | + 01:20:27.00 | 16.216 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
457 | Macovaz, Eduardo (Villa Belgrano, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1392 | 03:12:28.00 | + 01:20:31.00 | 16.211 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
458 | Sanchez, Pablo (Ro Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1713 | 03:13:05.00 | + 01:21:08.00 | 16.159 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
459 | Wittwer, Marcelo (Villaguay, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 1310 | 03:13:06.00 | + 01:21:09.00 | 16.157 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
460 | Gonzalez, Daniel (Villa Mara, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1574 | 03:13:14.00 | + 01:21:17.00 | 16.146 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
461 | Malvacio, Enrique Roberto (La Paz, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 1735 | 03:13:20.00 | + 01:21:23.00 | 16.138 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
462 | Teira, Roberto (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1109 | 03:13:51.00 | + 01:21:54.00 | 16.095 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
463 | Gonzalez, Carlos Mario (Villa Caas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1573 | 03:14:06.00 | + 01:22:09.00 | 16.074 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
464 | Quintana, Ricardo Alfredo (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1813 | 03:14:09.00 | + 01:22:12.00 | 16.07 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
465 | Castro, Eugenio Juan Pablo (Urdinarrain, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 700 | 03:14:11.00 | + 01:22:14.00 | 16.067 Km/h | ELITE |
466 | Gassmann, Martn (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 753 | 03:14:19.00 | + 01:22:22.00 | 16.056 Km/h | ELITE |
467 | Dracich Loza, Oscar Lucas (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 912 | 03:14:41.00 | + 01:22:44.00 | 16.026 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
468 | Hick, Victor Daniel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 911 | 03:15:03.00 | + 01:23:06.00 | 15.996 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
469 | Cabrera, Guillermo del Rosario (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1188 | 03:15:07.00 | + 01:23:10.00 | 15.99 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
470 | Loza, Gabriel (Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 413 | 03:15:39.00 | + 01:23:42.00 | 15.947 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
471 | Ingaramo, Hector Antonio (San Carlos Centro, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1816 | 03:15:40.00 | + 01:23:43.00 | 15.945 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
472 | Navarro Isola, Carlos Maria (Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 1529 | 03:15:48.00 | + 01:23:51.00 | 15.935 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
473 | Herrera Prado, Ariel Alberto (Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 900 | 03:16:06.00 | + 01:24:09.00 | 15.91 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
474 | Franchi, Juan Carlos (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 1905 | 03:16:29.00 | + 01:24:32.00 | 15.879 Km/h | MASTER D |
475 | Noto, Jose Luis (Villa Belgrano, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1510 | 03:16:38.00 | + 01:24:41.00 | 15.867 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
476 | Santacreu, Dario Andres (Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 715 | 03:16:58.00 | + 01:25:01.00 | 15.84 Km/h | ELITE |
477 | Castieira, Jorge (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1830 | 03:17:11.00 | + 01:25:14.00 | 15.823 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
478 | Tozonotti, Fabian Rene (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 1377 | 03:17:46.00 | + 01:25:49.00 | 15.776 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
479 | Lucovas, Eduardo (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1559 | 03:17:48.00 | + 01:25:51.00 | 15.774 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
480 | Mena, David Emilio (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 1344 | 03:18:38.00 | + 01:26:41.00 | 15.707 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
481 | Mattas, Juan Manuel (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 788 | 03:19:03.00 | + 01:27:06.00 | 15.674 Km/h | ELITE |
482 | Chiarella, Sergio (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1357 | 03:19:15.00 | + 01:27:18.00 | 15.659 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
483 | Berenguel, Ricardo (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 1808 | 03:19:29.00 | + 01:27:32.00 | 15.64 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
484 | Ivani, Sergio Alejandro (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1728 | 03:19:31.00 | + 01:27:34.00 | 15.638 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
485 | Jaime, Leonardo (Wheelwright, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 764 | 03:19:43.00 | + 01:27:46.00 | 15.622 Km/h | ELITE |
486 | Hernandez, Hector Osvaldo (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1513 | 03:20:18.00 | + 01:28:21.00 | 15.577 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
487 | Alvarez, Rito Ambrosio (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1173 | 03:20:23.00 | + 01:28:26.00 | 15.57 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
488 | Velez, Marcelo Alfredo (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 313 | 03:21:25.00 | + 01:29:28.00 | 15.49 Km/h | MENORES |
489 | Cerqueti, Arnaldo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1520 | 03:21:35.00 | + 01:29:38.00 | 15.477 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
490 | Leiva, Jorge (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1811 | 03:21:41.00 | + 01:29:44.00 | 15.47 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
491 | Andrada, Roberto Domingo (Rio Primero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1743 | 03:21:43.00 | + 01:29:46.00 | 15.467 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
492 | Almada, Marcos (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 908 | 03:21:56.00 | + 01:29:59.00 | 15.451 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
493 | Perez, Jorge (Gral.alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1900 | 03:22:03.00 | + 01:30:06.00 | 15.442 Km/h | MASTER D |
494 | Pedr, Fabin Ramn (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1308 | 03:22:14.00 | + 01:30:17.00 | 15.428 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
495 | Bonvin, Pablo (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1338 | 03:22:16.00 | + 01:30:19.00 | 15.425 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
496 | Ordoez, Fernando (Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 934 | 03:22:45.00 | + 01:30:48.00 | 15.388 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
497 | Labarta, Santiago (San Salvador, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 400 | 03:23:10.00 | + 01:31:13.00 | 15.357 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
498 | Labarta, Facundo (Cordoba, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 500 | 03:23:12.00 | + 01:31:15.00 | 15.354 Km/h | JUVENILES |
499 | Dosio, Walter a. (Rio Primero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1387 | 03:23:21.00 | + 01:31:24.00 | 15.343 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
500 | Yantorno, Damin (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 603 | 03:23:52.00 | + 01:31:55.00 | 15.304 Km/h | SUB-23 |
501 | Rubattino, Angel Antonio (Monte Grande, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1324 | 03:23:54.00 | + 01:31:57.00 | 15.302 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
502 | Fontana, Pablo (Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1313 | 03:23:59.00 | + 01:32:02.00 | 15.295 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
503 | Santoni, Federico (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 977 | 03:24:01.00 | + 01:32:04.00 | 15.293 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
504 | Mesturini, Jorge (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1327 | 03:24:18.00 | + 01:32:21.00 | 15.272 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
505 | De la Canal, Raul Adolfo (El Calafate, Santa Cruz, Argentina) |
# 1512 | 03:24:37.00 | + 01:32:40.00 | 15.248 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
506 | Cabanillas, Edgar (Portea, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1141 | 03:24:44.00 | + 01:32:47.00 | 15.239 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
507 | Lescoulie, Walter (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 969 | 03:25:02.00 | + 01:33:05.00 | 15.217 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
508 | Moschini, Cristian (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 968 | 03:25:05.00 | + 01:33:08.00 | 15.213 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
509 | Santucho, Gustavo (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1395 | 03:25:06.00 | + 01:33:09.00 | 15.212 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
510 | Muzo, Matias (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 777 | 03:25:06.00 | + 01:33:09.00 | 15.212 Km/h | ELITE |
511 | Lujan Cabral, Pablo Gabriel (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 768 | 03:25:12.00 | + 01:33:15.00 | 15.205 Km/h | ELITE |
512 | Dassie, Jos Luis (Marcos Jurez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1185 | 03:25:48.00 | + 01:33:51.00 | 15.16 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
513 | Belaus, Diego (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 411 | 03:26:11.00 | + 01:34:14.00 | 15.132 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
514 | Marini, Jose Luis (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1329 | 03:26:19.00 | + 01:34:22.00 | 15.122 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
515 | Argaaraz, Antonio Edgardo (Merlo, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1588 | 03:27:15.00 | + 01:35:18.00 | 15.054 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
516 | Orozco, Edgar Miguel (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1367 | 03:27:20.00 | + 01:35:23.00 | 15.048 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
517 | Menna, Joaquin (Firmat, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1148 | 03:27:55.00 | + 01:35:58.00 | 15.006 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
518 | Moreno, Marcelo (Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1390 | 03:28:16.00 | + 01:36:19.00 | 14.981 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
519 | Villarreal, Roque Ramon (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1704 | 03:28:57.00 | + 01:37:00.00 | 14.932 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
520 | Montersino, Miguel Angel (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1750 | 03:29:58.00 | + 01:38:01.00 | 14.86 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
521 | Sanchez, Alfredo Nicolas (La Rioja, Capital, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 1824 | 03:31:10.00 | + 01:39:13.00 | 14.775 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
522 | Brunelli, Gerardo (C. Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1757 | 03:31:14.00 | + 01:39:17.00 | 14.77 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
523 | Belaus, Ricardo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1587 | 03:31:42.00 | + 01:39:45.00 | 14.738 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
524 | Checchi, Guillermo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1508 | 03:32:40.00 | + 01:40:43.00 | 14.671 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
525 | Recalde, Jos Mara (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1759 | 03:32:58.00 | + 01:41:01.00 | 14.65 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
526 | Tomaselli, Aldo Enrique (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1920 | 03:33:17.00 | + 01:41:20.00 | 14.628 Km/h | MASTER D |
527 | Ruiz, Hugo Alejandro (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1137 | 03:34:38.00 | + 01:42:41.00 | 14.536 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
528 | Folco, Francisco Hector (Rio Primero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1828 | 03:34:43.00 | + 01:42:46.00 | 14.531 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
529 | Eede, Jorge Guillermo (Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1807 | 03:34:47.00 | + 01:42:50.00 | 14.526 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
530 | Von Ziegler, Carlos Alberto (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1334 | 03:34:48.00 | + 01:42:51.00 | 14.525 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
531 | Larizzate, Mario (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1149 | 03:35:50.00 | + 01:43:53.00 | 14.456 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
532 | Novell, Jos Maria (Villa Cas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1906 | 03:36:42.00 | + 01:44:45.00 | 14.398 Km/h | MASTER D |
533 | Gastaldi, Raul Angel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1907 | 03:37:10.00 | + 01:45:13.00 | 14.367 Km/h | MASTER D |
534 | Quevedo, Lucas (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 308 | 03:37:54.00 | + 01:45:57.00 | 14.318 Km/h | MENORES |
535 | Gerez, Ezequiel Leandro (Moreno, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 786 | 03:38:09.00 | + 01:46:12.00 | 14.302 Km/h | ELITE |
536 | Guirardelli, Guillermo Adolfo (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1561 | 03:38:19.00 | + 01:46:22.00 | 14.291 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
537 | Mayon, Gustavo Oscar (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1570 | 03:38:25.00 | + 01:46:28.00 | 14.285 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
538 | Cacciabue, Ariel Gustavo (San Guillermo, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1102 | 03:38:51.00 | + 01:46:54.00 | 14.256 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
539 | Machado, Juan Orlando (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 928 | 03:39:33.00 | + 01:47:36.00 | 14.211 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
540 | Utrera, Gustavo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1351 | 03:39:34.00 | + 01:47:37.00 | 14.21 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
541 | Daguerre, Juan Jos (San Martin, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1504 | 03:39:38.00 | + 01:47:41.00 | 14.205 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
542 | Romani, Carlos Csar (Ciudadela, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1915 | 03:39:38.00 | + 01:47:41.00 | 14.205 Km/h | MASTER D |
543 | Barbara de Leoni, Ernesto (La Carlota, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1503 | 03:39:42.00 | + 01:47:45.00 | 14.201 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
544 | Assain, Walter Javier (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1191 | 03:39:48.00 | + 01:47:51.00 | 14.195 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
545 | Mesa, Mauricio Gabriel (Villa Mara, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1154 | 03:40:17.00 | + 01:48:20.00 | 14.164 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
546 | Perez, Juan Armando (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1716 | 03:41:32.00 | + 01:49:35.00 | 14.084 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
547 | Derra, Hector Ricardo (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1525 | 03:41:46.00 | + 01:49:49.00 | 14.069 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
548 | Bono, Diego (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1129 | 03:42:23.00 | + 01:50:26.00 | 14.03 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
549 | Centeno, Juan Carlos (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1725 | 03:43:23.00 | + 01:51:26.00 | 13.967 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
550 | Mir-sanz, Christian (Capital, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 774 | 03:43:40.00 | + 01:51:43.00 | 13.949 Km/h | ELITE |
551 | Romero, Javier Antonio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1316 | 03:43:44.00 | + 01:51:47.00 | 13.945 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
552 | Stefani, Adrian Adalberto (La Carlota, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1575 | 03:44:29.00 | + 01:52:32.00 | 13.899 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
553 | Gomez, Juan Manuel (Capital, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 945 | 03:44:36.00 | + 01:52:39.00 | 13.891 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
554 | La Ferrara, Pablo Hernan (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 978 | 03:44:54.00 | + 01:52:57.00 | 13.873 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
555 | Grgich, Daniel Marcelo (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1534 | 03:45:44.00 | + 01:53:47.00 | 13.822 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
556 | Vacchiani, Roberto Hugo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1506 | 03:45:48.00 | + 01:53:51.00 | 13.818 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
557 | Bustos, Carlos Alberto (Saldan, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1755 | 03:46:17.00 | + 01:54:20.00 | 13.788 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
558 | Capdevila, Martin Alejandro (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 781 | 03:47:25.00 | + 01:55:28.00 | 13.719 Km/h | ELITE |
559 | Garca Andrada, Daniel (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1710 | 03:48:36.00 | + 01:56:39.00 | 13.648 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
560 | Oca, Raul Horacio (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1563 | 03:49:03.00 | + 01:57:06.00 | 13.621 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
561 | Paulus, Roberto Francisco (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1749 | 03:49:22.00 | + 01:57:25.00 | 13.603 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
562 | Gutierrez, Guillermo (Arroyito, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1347 | 03:49:40.00 | + 01:57:43.00 | 13.585 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
563 | Llanos, Ignacio Javier (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 508 | 03:49:56.00 | + 01:57:59.00 | 13.569 Km/h | JUVENILES |
564 | Paz, Jose Luis (Teodelina, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1569 | 03:49:58.00 | + 01:58:01.00 | 13.567 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
565 | Gerez, Gabriel Maximiliano (Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 789 | 03:50:10.00 | + 01:58:13.00 | 13.555 Km/h | ELITE |
566 | Herrera, Andres Javier (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 312 | 03:51:43.00 | + 01:59:46.00 | 13.465 Km/h | MENORES |
567 | Salto, Juan Carlos (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1812 | 03:54:27.00 | + 02:02:30.00 | 13.308 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
568 | Rotger, Juan Jose (Parana, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 1514 | 03:54:38.00 | + 02:02:41.00 | 13.297 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
569 | Mendoza, Alejandro Francisco (Las Heras, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 904 | 03:55:02.00 | + 02:03:05.00 | 13.275 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
570 | Riachi, Ramiro David (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 766 | 03:55:30.00 | + 02:03:33.00 | 13.248 Km/h | ELITE |
571 | Garcia Garcia, Amabilio (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1919 | 03:56:44.00 | + 02:04:47.00 | 13.179 Km/h | MASTER D |
572 | Rivera Toconas, Manuel Enrique (Campamento Vespucio, Salta, Argentina) |
# 1301 | 03:57:24.00 | + 02:05:27.00 | 13.142 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
573 | Reichel, Carlos Horacio (Merlo, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1580 | 03:57:35.00 | + 02:05:38.00 | 13.132 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
574 | Tacchi, Christian Cesar (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 705 | 03:58:12.00 | + 02:06:15.00 | 13.098 Km/h | ELITE |
575 | Macio, Esteban (Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1389 | 03:59:03.00 | + 02:07:06.00 | 13.052 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
576 | Barrio, Enrique (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1802 | 03:59:31.00 | + 02:07:34.00 | 13.026 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
577 | Mores, Gilberto Bernabe Antonio (Sampacho, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1911 | 04:00:08.00 | + 02:08:11.00 | 12.993 Km/h | MASTER D |
578 | Aprea, Claudio Daniel (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 906 | 04:00:36.00 | + 02:08:39.00 | 12.968 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
579 | Martino, Miguel Angel (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1706 | 04:01:05.00 | + 02:09:08.00 | 12.942 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
580 | Carletti, Jos Atilio (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1821 | 04:03:20.00 | + 02:11:23.00 | 12.822 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
581 | Moyano, Mario Ariel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1179 | 04:03:21.00 | + 02:11:24.00 | 12.821 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
582 | Sergi, Matias (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 701 | 04:04:42.00 | + 02:12:45.00 | 12.75 Km/h | ELITE |
583 | Peas, Martin Emanuel (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 615 | 04:06:17.00 | + 02:14:20.00 | 12.668 Km/h | SUB-23 |
584 | Sosa, Daniel Rogelio (Santa Mara de Punilla, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1335 | 04:07:04.00 | + 02:15:07.00 | 12.628 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
585 | Oros, Pablo Eduardo (Autonoma de Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 905 | 04:09:43.00 | + 02:17:46.00 | 12.494 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
586 | Gonzalez, Hector Roberto (Rio Primero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1720 | 04:11:24.00 | + 02:19:27.00 | 12.411 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
587 | Espinosa, Francisco (Ameghino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 620 | 04:12:25.00 | + 02:20:28.00 | 12.361 Km/h | SUB-23 |
588 | Duo, Daniel Esteban (Seccion Sexta, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1705 | 04:12:48.00 | + 02:20:51.00 | 12.342 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
589 | Miraglio, Marcelo Omar (Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1331 | 04:13:02.00 | + 02:21:05.00 | 12.33 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
590 | Zapata, Jos Antonio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1105 | 04:26:08.00 | + 02:34:11.00 | 11.723 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
591 | Darahuge, Gabriel Arturo (San Guillermo, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1152 | 04:26:10.00 | + 02:34:13.00 | 11.722 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
592 | Bernasconi, Fernando (Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 775 | 04:27:27.00 | + 02:35:30.00 | 11.666 Km/h | ELITE |
593 | Inda, Juan Carlos (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1913 | 04:28:33.00 | + 02:36:36.00 | 11.618 Km/h | MASTER D |
594 | Severino, Horacio (Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1703 | 04:28:47.00 | + 02:36:50.00 | 11.608 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
595 | Martinez, Carlos Fernando Lucio (San Miguel, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1502 | 04:28:51.00 | + 02:36:54.00 | 11.605 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
596 | Albano, Pablo (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 952 | 04:30:17.00 | + 02:38:20.00 | 11.543 Km/h | MASTER A1 |