Recorrido: 60 km.
fecha: Domingo 2 de Mayo, 2004
Inscriptos: 1199 |
Confirmados: 1199
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
451 | Manzo, Jorge ( Bella Italia, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 768 | 02:26:08.00 | + 00:37:22.00 | 24.635 Km/h | ELITE |
452 | Carrillo, Matias Ignacio ( Villa de Merlo, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 1403 | 02:26:16.00 | + 00:37:30.00 | 24.613 Km/h | MENORES |
453 | Soaje, Jorge Daniel ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1257 | 02:26:17.00 | + 00:37:31.00 | 24.61 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
454 | Aguirre, Guillermo Roberto ( Merlo, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 206 | 02:26:17.00 | + 00:37:31.00 | 24.61 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
455 | Piazza, Jorge ( San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 258 | 02:26:18.00 | + 00:37:32.00 | 24.607 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
456 | Aburto, Sonia ( Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 1666 | 02:26:19.00 | + 00:37:33.00 | 24.604 Km/h | DAMAS A |
457 | Recabarren, Claudio Omar ( Merlo, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 234 | 02:26:19.00 | + 00:37:33.00 | 24.604 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
458 | Balbi, Eugenio ( Victoria, entre Ros, Argentina ) |
# 267 | 02:26:20.00 | + 00:37:34.00 | 24.601 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
459 | Barrios, Rodolfo o. ( La Calera, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 387 | 02:26:23.00 | + 00:37:37.00 | 24.593 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
460 | Pascaud, Juan Manuel ( Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 135 | 02:26:24.00 | + 00:37:38.00 | 24.59 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
461 | Mayorga, Alejo Javier ( Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 509 | 02:26:24.00 | + 00:37:38.00 | 24.59 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
462 | Romero, Victor Daniel ( Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 514 | 02:26:27.00 | + 00:37:41.00 | 24.582 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
463 | Willener, Norberto Orlando ( Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 400 | 02:26:31.00 | + 00:37:45.00 | 24.571 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
464 | Pellegrino, Fabian ( Corral de Bustos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1288 | 02:26:33.00 | + 00:37:47.00 | 24.565 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
465 | Fontes, Fernanda ( Piripolis, Maldonado, Uruguay ) |
# 1706 | 02:26:35.00 | + 00:37:49.00 | 24.559 Km/h | DAMAS B |
466 | Marturet, Armando ( Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina ) |
# 604 | 02:26:36.00 | + 00:37:50.00 | 24.557 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
467 | Urquiza, Federico ( Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1287 | 02:26:42.00 | + 00:37:56.00 | 24.54 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
468 | Brizuela, Luis ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 437 | 02:26:55.00 | + 00:38:09.00 | 24.504 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
469 | Heredia, Marcos ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 710 | 02:26:58.00 | + 00:38:12.00 | 24.495 Km/h | ELITE |
470 | Peralta, Juan Oscar ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 913 | 02:26:59.00 | + 00:38:13.00 | 24.493 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
471 | Rodriguez, Bruno ( Punta del Este, Maldonado, Uruguay ) |
# 1262 | 02:27:01.00 | + 00:38:15.00 | 24.487 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
472 | Recalde, Alberto ( Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 918 | 02:27:07.00 | + 00:38:21.00 | 24.47 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
473 | Paulino, Carlos Alberto ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 920 | 02:27:08.00 | + 00:38:22.00 | 24.468 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
474 | Dargenio, Marcello ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 423 | 02:27:09.00 | + 00:38:23.00 | 24.465 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
475 | Quiones, Daniel Alberto ( Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 95 | 02:27:12.00 | + 00:38:26.00 | 24.457 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
476 | Sanchez, Juan Alberto ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1460 | 02:27:12.00 | + 00:38:26.00 | 24.457 Km/h | JUVENILES |
477 | Mastracchio, Daniel ( Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina ) |
# 98 | 02:27:18.00 | + 00:38:32.00 | 24.44 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
478 | Olmedo, Carlos ( Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1155 | 02:27:21.00 | + 00:38:35.00 | 24.432 Km/h | SUB-23 |
479 | Godoy, Gustavo ( Firmat, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 791 | 02:27:25.00 | + 00:38:39.00 | 24.421 Km/h | ELITE |
480 | Sosa, Feliciano ( Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1114 | 02:27:28.00 | + 00:38:42.00 | 24.412 Km/h | SUB-23 |
481 | Burlando, Vanesa ( Victoria, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 1658 | 02:27:33.00 | + 00:38:47.00 | 24.399 Km/h | DAMAS A |
482 | Huamancaja, Alberto Osvaldo ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 452 | 02:27:34.00 | + 00:38:48.00 | 24.396 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
483 | Favier, Marcos Alfredo ( San Luis, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 284 | 02:27:36.00 | + 00:38:50.00 | 24.39 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
484 | Odarda, Gabriel ( Corral de Bustos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 79 | 02:27:37.00 | + 00:38:51.00 | 24.387 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
485 | Luque, Leila ( Villa Rivera Indarte, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1663 | 02:27:37.00 | + 00:38:51.00 | 24.387 Km/h | DAMAS A |
486 | Ruiz, Ruben ( Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1472 | 02:27:37.00 | + 00:38:51.00 | 24.387 Km/h | JUVENILES |
487 | Caro, Pablo ( J Koslay, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 198 | 02:27:38.00 | + 00:38:52.00 | 24.385 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
488 | Pacheco, Jorge Luis ( Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 585 | 02:27:38.00 | + 00:38:52.00 | 24.385 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
489 | Bognanno, David Alejandro ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 5 | 02:27:48.00 | + 00:39:02.00 | 24.357 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
490 | Peiretti, Luis Alberto ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 750 | 02:27:49.00 | + 00:39:03.00 | 24.354 Km/h | ELITE |
491 | Miraglio, Marcelo Omar ( Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 524 | 02:27:50.00 | + 00:39:04.00 | 24.352 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
492 | Salomone, Jorge ( Castelar, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 139 | 02:27:51.00 | + 00:39:05.00 | 24.349 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
493 | Recalde, Lucas Ignacio ( Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 676 | 02:27:55.00 | + 00:39:09.00 | 24.338 Km/h | ELITE |
494 | Fasina, Pablo Adrian ( General Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 192 | 02:27:56.00 | + 00:39:10.00 | 24.335 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
495 | Gomez, Juan Carlos ( Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 51 | 02:27:58.00 | + 00:39:12.00 | 24.33 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
496 | Rodriguez, Gaston Pedro ( Santo Tome, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 1131 | 02:28:01.00 | + 00:39:15.00 | 24.322 Km/h | SUB-23 |
497 | Riveri, Guillermo ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1569 | 02:28:02.00 | + 00:39:16.00 | 24.319 Km/h | MASTER D |
498 | Guerra, Luis Alberto ( Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 762 | 02:28:07.00 | + 00:39:21.00 | 24.305 Km/h | ELITE |
499 | Montesino, Daniel Oscar ( Villa Ramallo, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 225 | 02:28:09.00 | + 00:39:23.00 | 24.3 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
500 | Molina, Jose Nicolas ( Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 80 | 02:28:11.00 | + 00:39:25.00 | 24.294 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
501 | Gonzlez Manuel, Augusto. ( Cruz del Eje., Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 498 | 02:28:12.00 | + 00:39:26.00 | 24.291 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
502 | Rodriguez, Antonio Elias ( San Fco del Monte de Oro, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 541 | 02:28:16.00 | + 00:39:30.00 | 24.281 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
503 | Ruiz, Hugo Alejandro ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 136 | 02:28:19.00 | + 00:39:33.00 | 24.272 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
504 | Dates, Diego ( Rio Ceballos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 62 | 02:28:20.00 | + 00:39:34.00 | 24.27 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
505 | Britos, Alejandro Antonio ( Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 210 | 02:28:23.00 | + 00:39:37.00 | 24.261 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
506 | Gaona, Oscar Raul ( Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina ) |
# 272 | 02:28:26.00 | + 00:39:40.00 | 24.253 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
507 | Villareal, Gustavo Daniel ( Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 811 | 02:28:39.00 | + 00:39:53.00 | 24.218 Km/h | ELITE |
508 | Imberti, Ruben Jose ( Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 456 | 02:28:41.00 | + 00:39:55.00 | 24.213 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
509 | Baggini, Lucas Ezequiel ( Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1271 | 02:28:41.00 | + 00:39:55.00 | 24.213 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
510 | Sanchez, Ariel Leandro ( Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 830 | 02:28:44.00 | + 00:39:58.00 | 24.204 Km/h | ELITE |
511 | Cabrera, Anibal ( Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 930 | 02:28:50.00 | + 00:40:04.00 | 24.188 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
512 | Rodriguez, Cecilio ( Treinta y Tres, Treinta y Tres, Uruguay ) |
# 927 | 02:28:51.00 | + 00:40:05.00 | 24.185 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
513 | Tomaselli, Aldo Enrique ( Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1558 | 02:29:01.00 | + 00:40:15.00 | 24.158 Km/h | MASTER D |
514 | Molinari, Nestor Ruben ( San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 374 | 02:29:13.00 | + 00:40:27.00 | 24.126 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
515 | Ferreyra, Fernando ( Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 235 | 02:29:14.00 | + 00:40:28.00 | 24.123 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
516 | Lasagno, Eduardo ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 380 | 02:29:14.00 | + 00:40:28.00 | 24.123 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
517 | Lopez, Sergio ( Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 218 | 02:29:16.00 | + 00:40:30.00 | 24.118 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
518 | Gomez, Matias ( Firmat, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 1302 | 02:29:16.00 | + 00:40:30.00 | 24.118 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
519 | Piazza, Walter ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 465 | 02:29:22.00 | + 00:40:36.00 | 24.102 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
520 | Sanchez, Maria Cecilia ( San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 1672 | 02:29:25.00 | + 00:40:39.00 | 24.094 Km/h | DAMAS A |
521 | Falcon, Mariano ( Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 108 | 02:29:33.00 | + 00:40:47.00 | 24.072 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
522 | Esquivel, Fernando ( Embalse, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 808 | 02:29:37.00 | + 00:40:51.00 | 24.061 Km/h | ELITE |
523 | Meisner, Federico Raul ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1491 | 02:29:37.00 | + 00:40:51.00 | 24.061 Km/h | JUVENILES |
524 | Ponce, Diego Sebastian ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 777 | 02:29:40.00 | + 00:40:54.00 | 24.053 Km/h | ELITE |
525 | Cresta, Tomas ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 939 | 02:29:42.00 | + 00:40:56.00 | 24.048 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
526 | Andrada, Norberto Ariel ( Merlo, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 1296 | 02:29:44.00 | + 00:40:58.00 | 24.043 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
527 | Funes, Victor Hugo ( Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1001 | 02:29:47.00 | + 00:41:01.00 | 24.035 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
528 | Lengruber, Juan Alejandro ( Caada de Gomez, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 659 | 02:29:51.00 | + 00:41:05.00 | 24.024 Km/h | ELITE |
529 | Cafure, Diego ( San Marcos Sierra, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 716 | 02:29:52.00 | + 00:41:06.00 | 24.021 Km/h | ELITE |
530 | Groppo, Oscar Jorge ( Bell Ville, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 972 | 02:29:53.00 | + 00:41:07.00 | 24.019 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
531 | Perez, Leandro Jose ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1109 | 02:29:54.00 | + 00:41:08.00 | 24.016 Km/h | SUB-23 |
532 | Heredia, Josue ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1106 | 02:30:04.00 | + 00:41:18.00 | 23.989 Km/h | SUB-23 |
533 | Amaya, Fabio Gabriel ( Las Varillas, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 274 | 02:30:06.00 | + 00:41:20.00 | 23.984 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
534 | Pedraza, Ruben ( Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 611 | 02:30:08.00 | + 00:41:22.00 | 23.979 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
535 | Long, Enrique Federico ( Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 614 | 02:30:09.00 | + 00:41:23.00 | 23.976 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
536 | Juarez, Eduardo Pascual ( Villa del Totoral, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 935 | 02:30:11.00 | + 00:41:25.00 | 23.971 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
537 | Suaya, Fernando ( Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina ) |
# 787 | 02:30:11.00 | + 00:41:25.00 | 23.971 Km/h | ELITE |
538 | Godoy, Gabriel Alberto Americo ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 319 | 02:30:14.00 | + 00:41:28.00 | 23.963 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
539 | Arias, Miguel Angel ( San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 552 | 02:30:21.00 | + 00:41:35.00 | 23.944 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
540 | Alvarez, Marcelo ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 693 | 02:30:22.00 | + 00:41:36.00 | 23.941 Km/h | ELITE |
541 | Ibaez, Luis Cesar ( San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 745 | 02:30:35.00 | + 00:41:49.00 | 23.907 Km/h | ELITE |
542 | Rivarola, Pablo Jose ( Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 375 | 02:30:35.00 | + 00:41:49.00 | 23.907 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
543 | Sotter, Leandro Sebastian ( Colon, entre Ros, Argentina ) |
# 1478 | 02:30:41.00 | + 00:41:55.00 | 23.891 Km/h | JUVENILES |
544 | Navarro, Maximiliano ( Cap. del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1451 | 02:30:58.00 | + 00:42:12.00 | 23.846 Km/h | JUVENILES |
545 | Ceballos, Elias Antonio ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 758 | 02:31:04.00 | + 00:42:18.00 | 23.831 Km/h | ELITE |
546 | Escobar, Ral Fernando ( Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina ) |
# 431 | 02:31:08.00 | + 00:42:22.00 | 23.82 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
547 | Rodriguez, Eduardo ( Firmat, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 597 | 02:31:09.00 | + 00:42:23.00 | 23.817 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
548 | Martnez, Marcos Daniel ( Merlo, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 1284 | 02:31:09.00 | + 00:42:23.00 | 23.817 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
549 | Barrera, Gustavo Ariel ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 240 | 02:31:09.00 | + 00:42:23.00 | 23.817 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
550 | Marquez, Ariel ( Despeaderos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1465 | 02:31:12.00 | + 00:42:26.00 | 23.81 Km/h | JUVENILES |
551 | Sanchez, Daniela Alejandra ( Bell Ville, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1712 | 02:31:21.00 | + 00:42:35.00 | 23.786 Km/h | DAMAS B |
552 | Silva, Franco ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1127 | 02:31:26.00 | + 00:42:40.00 | 23.773 Km/h | SUB-23 |
553 | Etienne, Hector Martin ( Rio Iv, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 970 | 02:31:28.00 | + 00:42:42.00 | 23.768 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
554 | Canabarro, Marcos Luis ( Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 83 | 02:31:29.00 | + 00:42:43.00 | 23.765 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
555 | Ferreyra, Carlos ( Lanus Oeste, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 469 | 02:31:29.00 | + 00:42:43.00 | 23.765 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
556 | Fontes, Mario ( Piripolis, Maldonado, Uruguay ) |
# 416 | 02:31:30.00 | + 00:42:44.00 | 23.762 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
557 | Orellanos, Alejandro Hector ( Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 196 | 02:31:32.00 | + 00:42:46.00 | 23.757 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
558 | Lopez, Hector ( Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 984 | 02:31:34.00 | + 00:42:48.00 | 23.752 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
559 | Martinez, Ruben Omar ( Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 493 | 02:31:38.00 | + 00:42:52.00 | 23.741 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
560 | Filardi, Ezequiel ( Unquillo, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1272 | 02:31:40.00 | + 00:42:54.00 | 23.736 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
561 | Granetto, Jorge Teodoro ( Villaguay, entre Ros, Argentina ) |
# 957 | 02:31:41.00 | + 00:42:55.00 | 23.734 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
562 | Giraudo, Juan Carlos ( Rio Ceballos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 605 | 02:31:43.00 | + 00:42:57.00 | 23.728 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
563 | Balmaceda, Pedro ( Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 973 | 02:31:52.00 | + 00:43:06.00 | 23.705 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
564 | Niero, Adrian Gustavo ( Corral de Bustos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 78 | 02:31:58.00 | + 00:43:12.00 | 23.689 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
565 | Franicevich, Yari ( Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 1290 | 02:32:02.00 | + 00:43:16.00 | 23.679 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
566 | Urquia, Sebastian ( Gral Deheza, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 61 | 02:32:09.00 | + 00:43:23.00 | 23.661 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
567 | Rodriguez, Alberto ( Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 962 | 02:32:16.00 | + 00:43:30.00 | 23.643 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
568 | Fernandez, Juan Pablo ( Merlo, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 1388 | 02:32:19.00 | + 00:43:33.00 | 23.635 Km/h | MENORES |
569 | Arce, Javier Amadeo ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 749 | 02:32:23.00 | + 00:43:37.00 | 23.625 Km/h | ELITE |
570 | Rodriguez, Esteban ( Merlo, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 1140 | 02:32:23.00 | + 00:43:37.00 | 23.625 Km/h | SUB-23 |
571 | Castillo, Martin ( Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 40 | 02:32:24.00 | + 00:43:38.00 | 23.622 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
572 | Lembeye, Julio Alberto ( Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 246 | 02:32:26.00 | + 00:43:40.00 | 23.617 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
573 | Oldani, Lewis Fernando ( Oncativo, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 6 | 02:32:27.00 | + 00:43:41.00 | 23.614 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
574 | Ferrara, Fernando Ariel ( Los Cocos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1285 | 02:32:27.00 | + 00:43:41.00 | 23.614 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
575 | Grossi, Nicolas ( Alejandro Roca, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 31 | 02:32:28.00 | + 00:43:42.00 | 23.612 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
576 | Astorga, Enzo ( V. Cura Brochero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 35 | 02:32:29.00 | + 00:43:43.00 | 23.609 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
577 | Risueo, Amando ( Bs. As., Capital Federal, Argentina ) |
# 216 | 02:32:30.00 | + 00:43:44.00 | 23.607 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
578 | Barreto, Diego ( Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 822 | 02:32:30.44 | + 00:43:44.44 | 23.605 Km/h | ELITE |
579 | Briggiler, Mauricio ( Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 72 | 02:32:35.00 | + 00:43:49.00 | 23.594 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
580 | Oyola, Alejandro David ( Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 969 | 02:32:52.00 | + 00:44:06.00 | 23.55 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
581 | Robledo, Fernando ( Villaguay, entre Ros, Argentina ) |
# 178 | 02:32:54.00 | + 00:44:08.00 | 23.545 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
582 | Ramirez, Julio Cesar ( San Luis, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 521 | 02:32:55.00 | + 00:44:09.00 | 23.542 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
583 | Campos, Rolando ( Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 926 | 02:33:01.00 | + 00:44:15.00 | 23.527 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
584 | Villavicencio, Marcelo ( Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 277 | 02:33:04.00 | + 00:44:18.00 | 23.519 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
585 | Castellan, Martin Luciano ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1251 | 02:33:06.00 | + 00:44:20.00 | 23.514 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
586 | Ferreyra, Roberto ( Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 30 | 02:33:07.00 | + 00:44:21.00 | 23.511 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
587 | Porta, Pablo Alberto ( Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 162 | 02:33:09.00 | + 00:44:23.00 | 23.506 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
588 | Suarez, Gustavo ( Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 278 | 02:33:13.00 | + 00:44:27.00 | 23.496 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
589 | Bergamasco, Angel Jose ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 140 | 02:33:14.00 | + 00:44:28.00 | 23.494 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
590 | Severino, Marcelo ( Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 304 | 02:33:15.00 | + 00:44:29.00 | 23.491 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
591 | Padulo, Matias ( La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 1275 | 02:33:15.00 | + 00:44:29.00 | 23.491 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
592 | Montenegro, Silvio Dario ( Merlo, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 181 | 02:33:27.00 | + 00:44:41.00 | 23.46 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
593 | Galvan, Jorge Nicolas ( Villa de Soto, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 485 | 02:33:33.00 | + 00:44:47.00 | 23.445 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
594 | Palermo, Luis ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1576 | 02:33:37.00 | + 00:44:51.00 | 23.435 Km/h | MASTER D |
595 | Campos, Ruben Dario ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 697 | 02:33:39.00 | + 00:44:53.00 | 23.43 Km/h | ELITE |
596 | Mena, Hector Alberto ( Corral de Bustos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 403 | 02:33:44.00 | + 00:44:58.00 | 23.417 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
597 | Gau, Adolfo ( Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 954 | 02:33:51.00 | + 00:45:05.00 | 23.399 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
598 | Fernandes, Carlos ( Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 982 | 02:33:59.00 | + 00:45:13.00 | 23.379 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
599 | Pereyra, Leonardo ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 740 | 02:33:59.00 | + 00:45:13.00 | 23.379 Km/h | ELITE |
600 | Lopez Bernal, Nicolas Javier ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1480 | 02:34:01.00 | + 00:45:15.00 | 23.374 Km/h | JUVENILES |
Anterior | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Siguiente