Recorrido: 60 km.
fecha: Domingo 2 de Mayo, 2004
Inscriptos: 1199 |
Confirmados: 1199
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianco, Pedro Alejandro ( San s. de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina ) |
# 714 | 01:48:46.00 | ganador | 33.098 Km/h | ELITE |
2 | Galvan, Diego ( Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 688 | 01:48:48.00 | + 00:00:02.00 | 33.088 Km/h | ELITE |
3 | Pereyra, Juan Pablo ( General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 784 | 01:54:26.00 | + 00:05:40.00 | 31.459 Km/h | ELITE |
4 | Cammisi, Joaquin ( Las Colonias, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 1486 | 01:55:17.00 | + 00:06:31.00 | 31.227 Km/h | JUVENILES |
5 | Echaniz, Javier Alberto ( Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 776 | 01:55:58.00 | + 00:07:12.00 | 31.043 Km/h | ELITE |
6 | Chavez, Raul Dario ( Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1469 | 01:56:30.00 | + 00:07:44.00 | 30.901 Km/h | JUVENILES |
7 | Bazan, Cristian Gaston ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1281 | 01:56:31.00 | + 00:07:45.00 | 30.897 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
8 | Macias, Javier Ernesto ( Perico, Jujuy, Argentina ) |
# 653 | 01:57:08.00 | + 00:08:22.00 | 30.734 Km/h | ELITE |
9 | Peralta, Francisco ( Frontera, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 1488 | 01:58:06.00 | + 00:09:20.00 | 30.483 Km/h | JUVENILES |
10 | Prieto, Matias Jose ( Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 757 | 01:58:07.00 | + 00:09:21.00 | 30.478 Km/h | ELITE |
11 | Zalazar, Juan Pablo ( Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1141 | 01:58:08.00 | + 00:09:22.00 | 30.474 Km/h | SUB-23 |
12 | Yobe, Nestor ( Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 751 | 01:58:29.00 | + 00:09:43.00 | 30.384 Km/h | ELITE |
13 | Gili, Ignacio Ariel ( General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 214 | 01:58:39.00 | + 00:09:53.00 | 30.341 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
14 | Espaol, Jose ( San Pedro, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 204 | 01:58:44.00 | + 00:09:58.00 | 30.32 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
15 | Panfilo, Rodolfo ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 89 | 01:58:58.00 | + 00:10:12.00 | 30.261 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
16 | Pineda, Ramon ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 133 | 01:59:02.00 | + 00:10:16.00 | 30.244 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
17 | Cavillon, Rodolfo ( Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 288 | 01:59:03.00 | + 00:10:17.00 | 30.239 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
18 | Taddeo, Hernan Matias ( San Isidro, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 167 | 01:59:04.00 | + 00:10:18.00 | 30.235 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
19 | Tizi, Facundo ( San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 226 | 01:59:06.00 | + 00:10:20.00 | 30.227 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
20 | Prodel, Marcelo ( Villa General Belgrano, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 286 | 01:59:07.00 | + 00:10:21.00 | 30.222 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
21 | Fernandez, Matias ( Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 793 | 01:59:32.00 | + 00:10:46.00 | 30.117 Km/h | ELITE |
22 | Quinteros, Esteban Santiago ( La Granja, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 800 | 01:59:50.00 | + 00:11:04.00 | 30.042 Km/h | ELITE |
23 | Amengual, Hector Jorge ( Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina ) |
# 558 | 01:59:50.00 | + 00:11:04.00 | 30.042 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
24 | Alias, Gustavo Daniel ( Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 539 | 01:59:53.00 | + 00:11:07.00 | 30.029 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
25 | Escuela, Ricardo Daniel ( Barreal, San Juan, Argentina ) |
# 1133 | 01:59:54.00 | + 00:11:08.00 | 30.025 Km/h | SUB-23 |
26 | Acua, Juan ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 91 | 01:59:55.00 | + 00:11:09.00 | 30.021 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
27 | Arrascaeta, Sergio ( Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 687 | 01:59:56.00 | + 00:11:10.00 | 30.017 Km/h | ELITE |
28 | Campos, Marcos Federico ( Arguello, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1117 | 01:59:57.00 | + 00:11:11.00 | 30.013 Km/h | SUB-23 |
29 | Castao, Alejandro Javier ( La Calera, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1453 | 02:00:05.00 | + 00:11:19.00 | 29.979 Km/h | JUVENILES |
30 | Oviedo, Alejandro ( Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1473 | 02:00:08.00 | + 00:11:22.00 | 29.967 Km/h | JUVENILES |
31 | Asensos, David ( Saladillo, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 1134 | 02:00:12.00 | + 00:11:26.00 | 29.95 Km/h | SUB-23 |
32 | Morales, Ignacio ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 695 | 02:00:18.00 | + 00:11:32.00 | 29.925 Km/h | ELITE |
33 | Castillo, Damian ( San Marcos Sierras, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1467 | 02:00:29.00 | + 00:11:43.00 | 29.88 Km/h | JUVENILES |
34 | Escher, Diego ( Colon, entre Ros, Argentina ) |
# 1479 | 02:01:34.00 | + 00:12:48.00 | 29.613 Km/h | JUVENILES |
35 | Baudino, Luis Damian ( Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1149 | 02:01:51.00 | + 00:13:05.00 | 29.545 Km/h | SUB-23 |
36 | De Nicolai, Carlos Julio ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 906 | 02:01:54.00 | + 00:13:08.00 | 29.532 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
37 | Schrijver, Iwan ( Holanda, Madrid, Espaa ) |
# 708 | 02:01:59.00 | + 00:13:13.00 | 29.512 Km/h | ELITE |
38 | Dopbryden, Federico ( Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina ) |
# 816 | 02:01:59.01 | + 00:13:13.01 | 29.512 Km/h | ELITE |
39 | Guzman, Marcos Damian ( Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1452 | 02:02:01.00 | + 00:13:15.00 | 29.504 Km/h | JUVENILES |
40 | Lescoulie, Roberto Javier ( San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 775 | 02:02:11.00 | + 00:13:25.00 | 29.464 Km/h | ELITE |
41 | Ortega, Marcelo ( Valle Hermoso, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 677 | 02:02:45.00 | + 00:13:59.00 | 29.328 Km/h | ELITE |
42 | Moreno, David ( Cap. del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 813 | 02:02:57.00 | + 00:14:11.00 | 29.28 Km/h | ELITE |
43 | Escobosa, Lucas ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1311 | 02:03:10.00 | + 00:14:24.00 | 29.229 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
44 | Imhoff, Daniel Fabin ( Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 64 | 02:03:13.00 | + 00:14:27.00 | 29.217 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
45 | Franzoi, Maximiliano ( Tanti, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1270 | 02:03:14.00 | + 00:14:28.00 | 29.213 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
46 | Casalotti, Cesar ( Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1258 | 02:03:28.00 | + 00:14:42.00 | 29.158 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
47 | Tosello, Hugo ( Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1481 | 02:03:31.00 | + 00:14:45.00 | 29.146 Km/h | JUVENILES |
48 | Gimenez, Francisco ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1298 | 02:03:41.00 | + 00:14:55.00 | 29.107 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
49 | Miranda, Lucas ( Rio Grande, Tierra del Fuego, Argentina ) |
# 732 | 02:03:53.00 | + 00:15:07.00 | 29.06 Km/h | ELITE |
50 | Crespo, German ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 189 | 02:04:00.00 | + 00:15:14.00 | 29.032 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
51 | Rodriguez, Demian Andres ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1144 | 02:04:09.00 | + 00:15:23.00 | 28.997 Km/h | SUB-23 |
52 | Brunetto, Rodrigo Daniel ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1108 | 02:04:11.00 | + 00:15:25.00 | 28.989 Km/h | SUB-23 |
53 | Cingolani, Carlos ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 670 | 02:04:11.00 | + 00:15:25.00 | 28.989 Km/h | ELITE |
54 | Cuello, Jose ( Villa Cura Brochero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 674 | 02:04:14.00 | + 00:15:28.00 | 28.978 Km/h | ELITE |
55 | Kap, Claudio Alberto ( Las Varillas, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 807 | 02:04:14.00 | + 00:15:28.00 | 28.978 Km/h | ELITE |
56 | Krause, Julio Cesar ( San Carlos de Bariloche, ro Negro, Argentina ) |
# 153 | 02:04:16.00 | + 00:15:30.00 | 28.97 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
57 | Torres, Alvarez Guillermo ( Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 709 | 02:04:16.00 | + 00:15:30.00 | 28.97 Km/h | ELITE |
58 | Dalmas, Gustavo German ( Moreno, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 183 | 02:04:18.00 | + 00:15:32.00 | 28.962 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
59 | Damiani, Luis Alberto ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 60 | 02:04:19.00 | + 00:15:33.00 | 28.958 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
60 | Galvan, Jose ( Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 686 | 02:04:20.00 | + 00:15:34.00 | 28.954 Km/h | ELITE |
61 | Gonzalez, Ariel ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 28 | 02:04:20.00 | + 00:15:34.00 | 28.954 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
62 | Arnaudo, Ariel Alejandro ( Villa de Soto, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 171 | 02:04:22.00 | + 00:15:36.00 | 28.947 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
63 | Campos, Walter Alejandro. ( La Falda., Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 305 | 02:04:24.00 | + 00:15:38.00 | 28.939 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
64 | Arguello, Carlos ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 110 | 02:04:29.00 | + 00:15:43.00 | 28.92 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
65 | Lescoulie, Carlos Fabian ( San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 217 | 02:04:33.00 | + 00:15:47.00 | 28.904 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
66 | Trippel, Fernando ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 52 | 02:04:38.00 | + 00:15:52.00 | 28.885 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
67 | Guajardo, Jorge ( Bell Ville, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 516 | 02:04:38.00 | + 00:15:52.00 | 28.885 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
68 | Tossone, Luciano. Andres ( Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 1462 | 02:04:38.00 | + 00:15:52.00 | 28.885 Km/h | JUVENILES |
69 | Baigorria, Leandro ( Cabalango, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 168 | 02:04:42.00 | + 00:15:56.00 | 28.869 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
70 | Bogunovich, Csar Diego ( Susana, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 68 | 02:04:52.00 | + 00:16:06.00 | 28.831 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
71 | Casalis, Cristian Jorge ( San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 829 | 02:05:06.00 | + 00:16:20.00 | 28.777 Km/h | ELITE |
72 | Campos, Maximiliano ( Arguello, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1454 | 02:05:10.00 | + 00:16:24.00 | 28.762 Km/h | JUVENILES |
73 | Hormaiztegui, Ricardo Alberto ( C. del Uruguay, entre Ros, Argentina ) |
# 502 | 02:05:18.00 | + 00:16:32.00 | 28.731 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
74 | Sebasta, Jorge Oscar ( Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina ) |
# 484 | 02:05:19.00 | + 00:16:33.00 | 28.727 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
75 | Tapia, Juan Carlos ( Barrial, San Juan, Argentina ) |
# 537 | 02:05:23.00 | + 00:16:37.00 | 28.712 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
76 | Beccaria, Abel ( Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 987 | 02:05:30.00 | + 00:16:44.00 | 28.685 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
77 | Quiones, Hector Abel ( Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 501 | 02:05:32.00 | + 00:16:46.00 | 28.678 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
78 | Rosa, Saul Manuel ( Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 801 | 02:05:54.00 | + 00:17:08.00 | 28.594 Km/h | ELITE |
79 | Rodriguez, Luis ( Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 735 | 02:05:55.00 | + 00:17:09.00 | 28.59 Km/h | ELITE |
80 | Martinez, Sebastian Eduardo ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 743 | 02:05:56.00 | + 00:17:10.00 | 28.587 Km/h | ELITE |
81 | Perez, Cristian ( Santa Maria de Punilla, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 728 | 02:05:57.00 | + 00:17:11.00 | 28.583 Km/h | ELITE |
82 | Ruiz, Matias ( Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1466 | 02:06:05.00 | + 00:17:19.00 | 28.553 Km/h | JUVENILES |
83 | Gauna, Cristian ( Gral Deheza, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 221 | 02:06:06.00 | + 00:17:20.00 | 28.549 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
84 | Castillo, Marcelo Daniel ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 299 | 02:06:12.00 | + 00:17:26.00 | 28.526 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
85 | Benavidez, Jose ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1475 | 02:06:14.00 | + 00:17:28.00 | 28.519 Km/h | JUVENILES |
86 | Gamboa, Rafael ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 1261 | 02:06:15.00 | + 00:17:29.00 | 28.515 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
87 | Correa, Carlos Raul ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1255 | 02:06:17.00 | + 00:17:31.00 | 28.507 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
88 | Garcia, Carlos ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 417 | 02:06:29.00 | + 00:17:43.00 | 28.462 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
89 | Gonzalvez, Rodrigo ( Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 795 | 02:06:30.00 | + 00:17:44.00 | 28.458 Km/h | ELITE |
90 | Dip, Mariano ( Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 158 | 02:06:36.00 | + 00:17:50.00 | 28.436 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
91 | Merlo, Sebastian ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 821 | 02:06:49.00 | + 00:18:03.00 | 28.387 Km/h | ELITE |
92 | Barcelo, Ariel Mauricio ( Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 195 | 02:06:49.00 | + 00:18:03.00 | 28.387 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
93 | Sandoval, Carlos Eduardo ( La Calera, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 675 | 02:06:50.00 | + 00:18:04.00 | 28.384 Km/h | ELITE |
94 | Gallardo, Marcos ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1120 | 02:06:51.00 | + 00:18:05.00 | 28.38 Km/h | SUB-23 |
95 | Monzon, Elias Martin ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1456 | 02:06:52.00 | + 00:18:06.00 | 28.376 Km/h | JUVENILES |
96 | Garcia, Fernando Adrian ( Tunuyan, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 771 | 02:06:52.00 | + 00:18:06.00 | 28.376 Km/h | ELITE |
97 | Nozeret, Carlos ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 721 | 02:06:56.00 | + 00:18:10.00 | 28.361 Km/h | ELITE |
98 | Parmo, Santiago ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 440 | 02:06:58.00 | + 00:18:12.00 | 28.354 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
99 | Rosso, Walter ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 379 | 02:06:58.01 | + 00:18:12.01 | 28.354 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
100 | Bravo, Nicolas ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 726 | 02:07:00.00 | + 00:18:14.00 | 28.346 Km/h | ELITE |
101 | Caino, Pedro Omar ( La Paz, entre Ros, Argentina ) |
# 491 | 02:07:02.00 | + 00:18:16.00 | 28.339 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
102 | Crespo, Claudio ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1126 | 02:07:07.00 | + 00:18:21.00 | 28.32 Km/h | SUB-23 |
103 | Garcia, Rodolfo ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 694 | 02:07:08.00 | + 00:18:22.00 | 28.317 Km/h | ELITE |
104 | Trocca, Lucas David ( Unquillo, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 739 | 02:07:12.00 | + 00:18:26.00 | 28.302 Km/h | ELITE |
105 | Ledesma, Hector Maximiliano ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1455 | 02:07:20.00 | + 00:18:34.00 | 28.272 Km/h | JUVENILES |
106 | Altamirano, Rolando Mario ( Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 903 | 02:07:23.00 | + 00:18:37.00 | 28.261 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
107 | Godoy, Hector Ruben ( Saldan, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 259 | 02:07:40.00 | + 00:18:54.00 | 28.198 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
108 | Oliver, Esteban Miguel ( Santo Tome, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 794 | 02:07:44.00 | + 00:18:58.00 | 28.184 Km/h | ELITE |
109 | Rossi, Diego ( Villa General Belgrano, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 817 | 02:08:18.01 | + 00:19:32.01 | 28.059 Km/h | ELITE |
110 | Iriarte, Javier Martin ( Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 652 | 02:08:18.02 | + 00:19:32.02 | 28.059 Km/h | ELITE |
111 | Sufan, Jorge Raul ( Villa del Totoral, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 804 | 02:08:18.03 | + 00:19:32.03 | 28.059 Km/h | ELITE |
112 | Esterman, Edgardo ( Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 213 | 02:08:25.00 | + 00:19:39.00 | 28.034 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
113 | Galarza, Jose Angel ( Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina ) |
# 996 | 02:08:26.00 | + 00:19:40.00 | 28.03 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
114 | Spatola, Claudio ( Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 311 | 02:08:26.00 | + 00:19:40.00 | 28.03 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
115 | Lafarga, Alfonso ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 905 | 02:08:27.00 | + 00:19:41.00 | 28.026 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
116 | Guerrero, Americo Gabriel ( Villa Dolores, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 310 | 02:08:28.00 | + 00:19:42.00 | 28.023 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
117 | Ferrazan, Alberto Andrs ( Paysandu, Paysandu, Uruguay ) |
# 180 | 02:08:33.00 | + 00:19:47.00 | 28.005 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
118 | Rosie, Diego ( San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 257 | 02:08:35.00 | + 00:19:49.00 | 27.997 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
119 | Altamiranda, Sergio Fabian ( Las Heras, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 190 | 02:08:37.00 | + 00:19:51.00 | 27.99 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
120 | Pellegrini, Carlos ( Valle Hermoso, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 370 | 02:08:38.00 | + 00:19:52.00 | 27.987 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
121 | Murgan, Atilio ( Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina ) |
# 989 | 02:08:38.00 | + 00:19:52.00 | 27.987 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
122 | Gonzalez, Roberto Adrian ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 27 | 02:08:39.00 | + 00:19:53.00 | 27.983 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
123 | Alegre, Oscar Alberto ( Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 164 | 02:08:45.00 | + 00:19:59.00 | 27.961 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
124 | Bassi, Andres ( Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 194 | 02:08:46.00 | + 00:20:00.00 | 27.958 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
125 | Panario, Ricardo ( Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 554 | 02:08:53.00 | + 00:20:07.00 | 27.932 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
126 | Quinteros, Lucio Adrian ( Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 707 | 02:09:09.00 | + 00:20:23.00 | 27.875 Km/h | ELITE |
127 | Farias, Fabian Andres ( Villa Dolores, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 673 | 02:09:10.00 | + 00:20:24.00 | 27.871 Km/h | ELITE |
128 | Cataudella, Diego ( San Marcos Sierra, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 717 | 02:09:12.00 | + 00:20:26.00 | 27.864 Km/h | ELITE |
129 | Pacheco, Nicolas ( Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1301 | 02:09:12.00 | + 00:20:26.00 | 27.864 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
130 | Fernandez, Sebastian m. ( San Marcos Sierra, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 715 | 02:09:13.00 | + 00:20:27.00 | 27.86 Km/h | ELITE |
131 | Lopez, Gustavo ( Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 19 | 02:09:18.00 | + 00:20:32.00 | 27.842 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
132 | De, Santiago Santiago ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1476 | 02:09:21.00 | + 00:20:35.00 | 27.831 Km/h | JUVENILES |
133 | Aguirre, Walter Enrique ( Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 233 | 02:09:29.00 | + 00:20:43.00 | 27.803 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
134 | Pastor, Guillermo ( Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 746 | 02:09:34.00 | + 00:20:48.00 | 27.785 Km/h | ELITE |
135 | Pereyra, Carlos Hugo ( Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 598 | 02:09:38.00 | + 00:20:52.00 | 27.771 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
136 | Quinteros, Claudio Manuel ( La Granja, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 799 | 02:09:40.00 | + 00:20:54.00 | 27.763 Km/h | ELITE |
137 | Pardo, Marcelo e ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 429 | 02:09:43.00 | + 00:20:57.00 | 27.753 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
138 | Castillo, Marcos Daniel ( Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 666 | 02:09:48.00 | + 00:21:02.00 | 27.735 Km/h | ELITE |
139 | Santibaez, Jorge Nicolas ( San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 566 | 02:09:48.00 | + 00:21:02.00 | 27.735 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
140 | Grosso, Juan Manuel ( Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 222 | 02:09:52.00 | + 00:21:06.00 | 27.721 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
141 | Castao, Sergio ( La Calera, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 388 | 02:09:58.00 | + 00:21:12.00 | 27.699 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
142 | Salusso, Silvio Edgardo ( , Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 102 | 02:09:58.00 | + 00:21:12.00 | 27.699 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
143 | Navarro, Pedro ( Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 589 | 02:10:02.00 | + 00:21:16.00 | 27.685 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
144 | Rivero, Santiago Horacio ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 654 | 02:10:04.00 | + 00:21:18.00 | 27.678 Km/h | ELITE |
145 | Avila, Vazquez Juan ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 507 | 02:10:04.00 | + 00:21:18.00 | 27.678 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
146 | Virrarreal, Leandro ( San Marcos Sierras, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1459 | 02:10:05.00 | + 00:21:19.00 | 27.675 Km/h | JUVENILES |
147 | Zemborain, Daniel Alejandro ( Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 385 | 02:10:05.00 | + 00:21:19.00 | 27.675 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
148 | Clotet, Ariel Gustavo ( San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 1138 | 02:10:06.00 | + 00:21:20.00 | 27.671 Km/h | SUB-23 |
149 | Marrone, Fernando Amadeo ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 188 | 02:10:07.00 | + 00:21:21.00 | 27.667 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
150 | Ginesta, Carlos ( Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 408 | 02:10:10.00 | + 00:21:24.00 | 27.657 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Siguiente