Recorrido: 52 km.
fecha: Domingo 22 de Octubre, 2006
Inscriptos: 506 | Confirmados: 506
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
150 | Curia, Ricardo (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1015 | 02:44:26.00 | + 00:46:08.00 | 18.974 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
151 | Juaristi, Pablo Antonio (General Villegas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3503 | 02:44:37.00 | + 00:46:19.00 | 18.953 Km/h | SUB-23 |
152 | Reynoso, Jorge Luis (Villa Tesei, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 519 | 02:44:38.00 | + 00:46:20.00 | 18.951 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
153 | Bousstgnac, Jean Francois (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1530 | 02:44:46.00 | + 00:46:28.00 | 18.936 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
154 | Kunz, Nestor Andres (Humboldt, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3515 | 02:45:05.00 | + 00:46:47.00 | 18.9 Km/h | SUB-23 |
155 | Gonzalez, Walter Javier (Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2035 | 02:45:40.00 | + 00:47:22.00 | 18.833 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
156 | Torannza, Jose Antonio (Rio Grande, Tierra del Fuego, Argentina) |
# 548 | 02:45:57.00 | + 00:47:39.00 | 18.801 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
157 | Lafarga, Alfonso (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1534 | 02:46:07.00 | + 00:47:49.00 | 18.782 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
158 | Martinez, Emanuel (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3005 | 02:46:31.00 | + 00:48:13.00 | 18.737 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
159 | Bas, Hugo Ruben (Ameghino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2514 | 02:46:32.00 | + 00:48:14.00 | 18.735 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
160 | Dominguez, Fernando Jos (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 523 | 02:46:36.00 | + 00:48:18.00 | 18.727 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
161 | Galan, Gustavo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1544 | 02:46:58.00 | + 00:48:40.00 | 18.686 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
162 | Bas, Roberto Carlos (Ameghino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2513 | 02:47:12.00 | + 00:48:54.00 | 18.66 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
163 | Alvarez, Jorge Timoteo (Merlo, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1036 | 02:47:20.00 | + 00:49:02.00 | 18.645 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
164 | Kap, Claudio Alberto (Las Varillas, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 33 | 02:47:21.00 | + 00:49:03.00 | 18.644 Km/h | ELITE |
165 | Beln, Jose Alberto (Gral Villegas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1510 | 02:47:25.00 | + 00:49:07.00 | 18.636 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
166 | Campos, Ner i Damian (Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 32 | 02:47:43.00 | + 00:49:25.00 | 18.603 Km/h | ELITE |
167 | Aburra, Marcelo Domingo (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 34 | 02:47:55.00 | + 00:49:37.00 | 18.581 Km/h | ELITE |
168 | Farias, Juan de Dios (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3207 | 02:48:19.00 | + 00:50:01.00 | 18.536 Km/h | JUVENILES |
169 | Baglietto, Guillermo Ernesto (Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 521 | 02:48:23.00 | + 00:50:05.00 | 18.529 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
170 | Gonzalez, Ariel (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2558 | 02:48:27.00 | + 00:50:09.00 | 18.522 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
171 | Aguero, Adolfo Agustin (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 62 | 02:48:31.00 | + 00:50:13.00 | 18.514 Km/h | ELITE |
172 | Angeli, Carlos (Rosario, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 42 | 02:48:33.00 | + 00:50:15.00 | 18.511 Km/h | ELITE |
173 | De Zan, Sergio Abel (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 545 | 02:48:37.00 | + 00:50:19.00 | 18.504 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
174 | Castro, Celedino (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4202 | 02:48:41.00 | + 00:50:23.00 | 18.496 Km/h | MASTER D |
175 | Forgaral, Ariel (Chivilcoy., Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 55 | 02:48:43.00 | + 00:50:25.00 | 18.493 Km/h | ELITE |
176 | Barbareschi, Luciano (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3511 | 02:48:44.00 | + 00:50:26.00 | 18.491 Km/h | SUB-23 |
177 | Pereira, Gonzalo Raul (Cap Fed, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 9 | 02:48:45.00 | + 00:50:27.00 | 18.489 Km/h | ELITE |
178 | Bonifasi, Federico (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3011 | 02:48:55.00 | + 00:50:37.00 | 18.471 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
179 | Bravo, Cesar Ariel (Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2501 | 02:48:55.00 | + 00:50:37.00 | 18.471 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
180 | Douat, Jorge Fabian (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2062 | 02:49:11.00 | + 00:50:53.00 | 18.442 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
181 | Parrello, Miguel Angel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1548 | 02:49:12.00 | + 00:50:54.00 | 18.44 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
182 | Sisterna, Oscar Alejandro (Va. Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 2533 | 02:49:23.00 | + 00:51:05.00 | 18.42 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
183 | Ruiz, Ruben (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3522 | 02:49:39.00 | + 00:51:21.00 | 18.391 Km/h | SUB-23 |
184 | Iommi, Carlos Javier (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 4 | 02:49:43.00 | + 00:51:25.00 | 18.384 Km/h | ELITE |
185 | Serenelli, Eduardo (Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1065 | 02:49:43.00 | + 00:51:25.00 | 18.384 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
186 | Mandolesi, Carlos Regino (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1556 | 02:50:04.00 | + 00:51:46.00 | 18.346 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
187 | Bonelli, Edgardo Manuel (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 2527 | 02:50:11.00 | + 00:51:53.00 | 18.333 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
188 | Diaz, Alberto Ruben (Chilecito, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 40 | 02:50:12.00 | + 00:51:54.00 | 18.331 Km/h | ELITE |
189 | Llano, Leandro (Chamical, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 522 | 02:50:14.00 | + 00:51:56.00 | 18.328 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
190 | Barufaldi, Damin (La Carlota, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 57 | 02:50:16.00 | + 00:51:58.00 | 18.324 Km/h | ELITE |
191 | Finoli, Alejandro Csar (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 533 | 02:50:17.00 | + 00:51:59.00 | 18.322 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
192 | Galvan, Jose (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2018 | 02:50:18.00 | + 00:52:00.00 | 18.321 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
193 | Llanos, Hugo Fabian (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 2561 | 02:50:19.00 | + 00:52:01.00 | 18.319 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
194 | Campo, Jos Horacio (Colonia Tirolesa, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3507 | 02:50:24.00 | + 00:52:06.00 | 18.31 Km/h | SUB-23 |
195 | Moran, Omar Roman (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1519 | 02:50:30.00 | + 00:52:12.00 | 18.299 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
196 | Guindon, Ricardo Juan (San Carlos Centro, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1524 | 02:50:38.00 | + 00:52:20.00 | 18.285 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
197 | Barrera, Gustavo Ariel (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2070 | 02:50:53.00 | + 00:52:35.00 | 18.258 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
198 | Rodriguez, Gaston Pedro (Santo Tome, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 25 | 02:51:17.00 | + 00:52:59.00 | 18.215 Km/h | ELITE |
199 | Largayoli, Rodolfo (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 2014 | 02:51:31.00 | + 00:53:13.00 | 18.191 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
200 | Ruiz, Jorge Ariel (Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 44 | 02:51:35.00 | + 00:53:17.00 | 18.184 Km/h | ELITE |
201 | Moreno, Cesar Ruben (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2521 | 02:51:40.00 | + 00:53:22.00 | 18.175 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
202 | Barroso, Daniel Federico (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 3513 | 02:51:51.00 | + 00:53:33.00 | 18.155 Km/h | SUB-23 |
203 | Ginart, Martin Fernando (Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4006 | 02:51:56.00 | + 00:53:38.00 | 18.147 Km/h | MENORES |
204 | Simbero, Alejandro (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 64 | 02:52:54.00 | + 00:54:36.00 | 18.045 Km/h | ELITE |
205 | Fiad, Farid Fernando (S.s. de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 31 | 02:53:13.00 | + 00:54:55.00 | 18.012 Km/h | ELITE |
206 | Gaydou, Hugo Enzo (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4213 | 02:53:18.00 | + 00:55:00.00 | 18.003 Km/h | MASTER D |
207 | Porta, Gabriel Alejandro (Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2046 | 02:53:24.00 | + 00:55:06.00 | 17.993 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
208 | Fischer, Oscar (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2518 | 02:53:28.00 | + 00:55:10.00 | 17.986 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
209 | Petersen, Pablo Erling Joys (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1055 | 02:53:33.00 | + 00:55:15.00 | 17.978 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
210 | Juncos, Roque Ariel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7 | 02:53:38.00 | + 00:55:20.00 | 17.969 Km/h | ELITE |
211 | Paez, Marcos (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1506 | 02:54:02.00 | + 00:55:44.00 | 17.928 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
212 | Lazarte, Luis (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4206 | 02:54:37.00 | + 00:56:19.00 | 17.868 Km/h | MASTER D |
213 | Gonzalez, Carlos Daniel (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3003 | 02:54:42.00 | + 00:56:24.00 | 17.859 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
214 | Leyton, Victorino (Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 1552 | 02:54:46.00 | + 00:56:28.00 | 17.852 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
215 | Rolfo, Ruben Eugenio (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4205 | 02:54:48.00 | + 00:56:30.00 | 17.849 Km/h | MASTER D |
216 | Gatti, Augusto (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3517 | 02:54:50.00 | + 00:56:32.00 | 17.846 Km/h | SUB-23 |
217 | Acevedo, Walter (Santo Tome, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 27 | 02:55:08.00 | + 00:56:50.00 | 17.815 Km/h | ELITE |
218 | Romagnolo, Nelson Carlos (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 517 | 02:55:09.00 | + 00:56:51.00 | 17.813 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
219 | Bressan, Flavio Dario (Sampacho, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2063 | 02:55:10.00 | + 00:56:52.00 | 17.812 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
220 | Santucho, Angel del Rosario (Termas de Rio Hondo, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 3010 | 02:55:21.00 | + 00:57:03.00 | 17.793 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
221 | Ruiz, Sergio Omar (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 553 | 02:55:34.00 | + 00:57:16.00 | 17.771 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
222 | Avila, Vazquez Medardo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1051 | 02:55:52.00 | + 00:57:34.00 | 17.741 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
223 | Geltgenlichter, Cesar Daniel (General Villegas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1012 | 02:55:53.00 | + 00:57:35.00 | 17.739 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
224 | Arriaga, Fernando (Cosqun, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1029 | 02:56:08.00 | + 00:57:50.00 | 17.714 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
225 | Cegna, Gerardo (El Trebol, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2551 | 02:56:22.00 | + 00:58:04.00 | 17.69 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
226 | Diaz, Claudio Alejandro (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3501 | 02:56:28.00 | + 00:58:10.00 | 17.68 Km/h | SUB-23 |
227 | Castillo, Marcos Daniel (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5 | 02:57:05.00 | + 00:58:47.00 | 17.619 Km/h | ELITE |
228 | Molina, Luis Marcelo (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 2512 | 02:57:23.00 | + 00:59:05.00 | 17.589 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
229 | Bessone, Fernando (Villa Caas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2506 | 02:57:26.00 | + 00:59:08.00 | 17.584 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
230 | Linquet, Carlos (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1062 | 02:57:40.00 | + 00:59:22.00 | 17.561 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
231 | Robinson, Martin (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2553 | 02:58:07.00 | + 00:59:49.00 | 17.517 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
232 | Borri, Pablo (Santo Tome, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 26 | 02:58:08.00 | + 00:59:50.00 | 17.515 Km/h | ELITE |
233 | Quiroga Sosa, Pablo (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 3523 | 02:58:18.00 | + 01:00:00.00 | 17.499 Km/h | SUB-23 |
234 | Pasqualini, Carlos Alberto (Gral Villegas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1503 | 02:58:53.00 | + 01:00:35.00 | 17.442 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
235 | Caete, Hugo Alberto (Pinamar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1509 | 02:59:18.00 | + 01:01:00.00 | 17.401 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
236 | Cadegiani, Fredy (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1547 | 02:59:49.00 | + 01:01:31.00 | 17.351 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
237 | Bergamasco, Jose Maria (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4214 | 02:59:49.00 | + 01:01:31.00 | 17.351 Km/h | MASTER D |
238 | Diaz, Alexis Ezequiel (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4010 | 02:59:53.00 | + 01:01:35.00 | 17.345 Km/h | MENORES |
239 | Avila, Vazquez Juan (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1067 | 03:00:03.00 | + 01:01:45.00 | 17.329 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
240 | Cappellari, Victor Marcelo (Sampacho, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 549 | 03:00:07.00 | + 01:01:49.00 | 17.322 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
241 | Andreatta, Jose Bruno (Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4223 | 03:00:13.00 | + 01:01:55.00 | 17.312 Km/h | MASTER D |
242 | Illescas, Nestor Omar (Junn, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1008 | 03:00:49.00 | + 01:02:31.00 | 17.255 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
243 | Fasina, Pablo Adrian (General Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2048 | 03:00:53.00 | + 01:02:35.00 | 17.249 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
244 | Roldan, Miguel Sebastian (Sasn Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 20 | 03:00:59.00 | + 01:02:41.00 | 17.239 Km/h | ELITE |
245 | Andreatta, Jose Bruno (Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4223 | 03:00:13.00 | + 01:01:55.00 | 17.312 Km/h | MASTER D |
245 | Soppelsa, Luis (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 546 | 03:01:20.00 | + 01:03:02.00 | 17.206 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
246 | Clavero, Eduardo Adrian (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 510 | 03:01:22.00 | + 01:03:04.00 | 17.203 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
247 | Lastra, Fernando (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 65 | 03:01:45.00 | + 01:03:27.00 | 17.166 Km/h | ELITE |
248 | Lazo, Gonzalo (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 3529 | 03:01:47.00 | + 01:03:29.00 | 17.163 Km/h | SUB-23 |
249 | Ubaldi, Martin Carlos (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2520 | 03:01:53.00 | + 01:03:35.00 | 17.154 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
250 | Ciani, Diego Omar (Las Parejas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1024 | 03:02:15.00 | + 01:03:57.00 | 17.119 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
251 | Gaona, Oscar Raul (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 2047 | 03:02:17.00 | + 01:03:59.00 | 17.116 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
252 | Garavaglia, Raul Ruben (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 508 | 03:02:18.00 | + 01:04:00.00 | 17.115 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
253 | Belen, Pablo Jose (Gral.villegas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 16 | 03:02:30.00 | + 01:04:12.00 | 17.096 Km/h | ELITE |
254 | Colombo, Jos Luis (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1038 | 03:02:34.00 | + 01:04:16.00 | 17.09 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
255 | Francescangeli, Jose Luis (Perez, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2550 | 03:02:36.00 | + 01:04:18.00 | 17.087 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
256 | Salazar, Omar Oscar (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1515 | 03:02:47.00 | + 01:04:29.00 | 17.069 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
257 | Casanovas, Gonzalo (Villa Cura Brochero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2021 | 03:02:52.00 | + 01:04:34.00 | 17.062 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
258 | Calderon, Gustavo Claudio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2524 | 03:03:01.00 | + 01:04:43.00 | 17.048 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
259 | Velez, Javier Alejandro (Arguello, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2029 | 03:03:17.00 | + 01:04:59.00 | 17.023 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
260 | Heredia, Daniel Tomas (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 527 | 03:03:46.00 | + 01:05:28.00 | 16.978 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
261 | Cuello, Jose Armando (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2536 | 03:03:47.00 | + 01:05:29.00 | 16.977 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
262 | Vaccaro, Ariel (Villa Caas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2508 | 03:03:49.00 | + 01:05:31.00 | 16.973 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
263 | Schauvinhold, Eric (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 4013 | 03:03:54.00 | + 01:05:36.00 | 16.966 Km/h | MENORES |
264 | Peralta, Juan Oscar (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1500 | 03:03:56.00 | + 01:05:38.00 | 16.963 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
265 | Lerzo, Fernando (Cap Fed, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2032 | 03:03:57.00 | + 01:05:39.00 | 16.961 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
266 | Maraglia, Leonardo (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2034 | 03:04:25.00 | + 01:06:07.00 | 16.918 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
267 | Rodriguez, Pablo David (Gral.vilegas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 15 | 03:04:27.00 | + 01:06:09.00 | 16.915 Km/h | ELITE |
268 | Levy, Sergio (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 530 | 03:04:32.00 | + 01:06:14.00 | 16.908 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
269 | Aiuto, Nicolas (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3521 | 03:04:32.00 | + 01:06:14.00 | 16.908 Km/h | SUB-23 |
270 | Ortiz Baron, Elio Ruben (Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2026 | 03:04:47.00 | + 01:06:29.00 | 16.885 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
271 | Moriconi, Gabriel (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2519 | 03:05:00.00 | + 01:06:42.00 | 16.865 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
272 | Liendo, Martin (San Isidro, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2530 | 03:05:10.00 | + 01:06:52.00 | 16.85 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
273 | Rojas Roco, Ramon (Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 526 | 03:05:44.00 | + 01:07:26.00 | 16.798 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
274 | Agero, Luis Adolfo (Jesus Mara, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1553 | 03:06:18.00 | + 01:08:00.00 | 16.747 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
275 | Goulu, Luis Alberto (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1021 | 03:06:24.00 | + 01:08:06.00 | 16.738 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
276 | Casadey, Leandro (Corral de Bustos, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 63 | 03:06:52.00 | + 01:08:34.00 | 16.696 Km/h | ELITE |
277 | Altamirano, Rolando Mario (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1504 | 03:07:04.00 | + 01:08:46.00 | 16.679 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
278 | Pierelli, Alfredo Alejandro (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1560 | 03:07:19.00 | + 01:09:01.00 | 16.656 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
279 | Gonzalez, Daniel (Villa Mara, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1039 | 03:07:25.00 | + 01:09:07.00 | 16.647 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
280 | Gutierrez, Osvaldo (Villa Mrecedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1531 | 03:07:28.00 | + 01:09:10.00 | 16.643 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
281 | Libedinsky, Gustavo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 543 | 03:07:48.00 | + 01:09:30.00 | 16.613 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
282 | Cottet, Carlos Alberto (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1505 | 03:08:14.00 | + 01:09:56.00 | 16.575 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
283 | Contessi, Ulises (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4005 | 03:08:23.00 | + 01:10:05.00 | 16.562 Km/h | MENORES |
284 | Marenco, Jorge Ruben (Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2049 | 03:08:33.00 | + 01:10:15.00 | 16.547 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
285 | Gonzlez Ramos, Sergio (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1011 | 03:08:37.00 | + 01:10:19.00 | 16.541 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
286 | Capdevila, Jose Walter (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2040 | 03:08:51.00 | + 01:10:33.00 | 16.521 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
287 | Iglesias, Esteban Francisco (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1007 | 03:09:02.00 | + 01:10:44.00 | 16.505 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
288 | Benitez, Silvano Ramon (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1536 | 03:09:03.00 | + 01:10:45.00 | 16.504 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
289 | Loe, Alejandro (Pilar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 563 | 03:09:15.00 | + 01:10:57.00 | 16.486 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
290 | Tulian, Guillermo (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2020 | 03:09:22.00 | + 01:11:04.00 | 16.476 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
291 | Gioda, Nestor Pascual (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 516 | 03:09:40.00 | + 01:11:22.00 | 16.45 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
292 | Beresvil, Bruno (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3201 | 03:09:45.00 | + 01:11:27.00 | 16.443 Km/h | JUVENILES |
293 | Porrino, Gabriel (Villa Giardino (cba), Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3527 | 03:09:49.00 | + 01:11:31.00 | 16.437 Km/h | SUB-23 |
294 | Recalde, Alberto (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4211 | 03:10:04.00 | + 01:11:46.00 | 16.415 Km/h | MASTER D |
295 | Szecsenyi, Alejandro Ruben (Las Parejas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1014 | 03:10:04.00 | + 01:11:46.00 | 16.415 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
296 | Cabrera, Anibal (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4203 | 03:10:23.00 | + 01:12:05.00 | 16.388 Km/h | MASTER D |
297 | Herrera, Javier Angel (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2546 | 03:10:29.00 | + 01:12:11.00 | 16.379 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
298 | Rapetti, Alejandro (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3514 | 03:10:34.00 | + 01:12:16.00 | 16.372 Km/h | SUB-23 |