Recorrido: 52 km.
fecha: Domingo 5 de Octubre, 2008
Inscriptos: 1094 | Confirmados: 1094
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caraccioli, Luciano Ariel (Gral Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9591 | 01:50:49.00 | ganador | 28.155 Km/h | ELITE |
2 | Giacinti, Jorge (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8622 | 01:51:26.00 | + 00:00:37.00 | 27.999 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
3 | Facchin, Gabriel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9548 | 01:51:55.00 | + 00:01:06.00 | 27.878 Km/h | ELITE |
4 | Pereyra, Juan Pablo (General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9521 | 01:53:13.00 | + 00:02:24.00 | 27.558 Km/h | ELITE |
5 | Cammisi, Joaquin (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 9527 | 01:53:15.00 | + 00:02:26.00 | 27.55 Km/h | ELITE |
6 | Gili, Ignacio Ariel (General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 8272 | 01:53:54.00 | + 00:03:05.00 | 27.392 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
7 | Di Lorenzo, Jose Luis (Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 8734 | 01:55:37.00 | + 00:04:48.00 | 26.986 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
8 | Lemo Torres, Fredy Jose (Luján, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7702 | 01:56:43.00 | + 00:05:54.00 | 26.731 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
9 | Olivera, Elio Alejandro (La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 8640 | 01:57:13.00 | + 00:06:24.00 | 26.617 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
10 | Torres, Javier (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 8371 | 01:58:01.00 | + 00:07:12.00 | 26.437 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
11 | Salvarezza, Roberto Alejandro (General Rodriguez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8669 | 01:58:07.00 | + 00:07:18.00 | 26.415 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
12 | Montenegro, Gaston (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8009 | 02:01:44.00 | + 00:10:55.00 | 25.63 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
13 | Lescoulie, Carlos Fabian (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8287 | 02:01:53.00 | + 00:11:04.00 | 25.598 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
14 | Sapino, Marcelo Damian (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 8019 | 02:01:57.00 | + 00:11:08.00 | 25.584 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
15 | Baudino, Luis Damian (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9555 | 02:02:09.00 | + 00:11:20.00 | 25.542 Km/h | ELITE |
16 | Cingolani, Carlos Matias (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8624 | 02:02:20.00 | + 00:11:31.00 | 25.504 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
17 | Prieto, Matias Jose (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8671 | 02:03:18.00 | + 00:12:29.00 | 25.304 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
18 | Mallo, Federico (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 8107 | 02:04:10.00 | + 00:13:21.00 | 25.128 Km/h | JUVENILES |
19 | Governatori, Franco (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9556 | 02:04:11.00 | + 00:13:22.00 | 25.124 Km/h | ELITE |
20 | Arga, Jorge Roberto (Alejandro Korn, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8675 | 02:04:17.00 | + 00:13:28.00 | 25.104 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
21 | Barrera, Omar Maximiliano (Tancacha, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9568 | 02:04:36.00 | + 00:13:47.00 | 25.04 Km/h | ELITE |
22 | De Rocco, Daniel Alejandro (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8680 | 02:04:36.00 | + 00:13:47.00 | 25.04 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
23 | Veglio, Lucas (V Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9507 | 02:04:40.00 | + 00:13:51.00 | 25.027 Km/h | ELITE |
24 | Rubin, Mario (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 7497 | 02:05:13.00 | + 00:14:24.00 | 24.917 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
25 | Barreyro, Tomas Sebastian (Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9544 | 02:05:19.00 | + 00:14:30.00 | 24.897 Km/h | ELITE |
26 | Hidalgo, Miguel Angel (Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8926 | 02:05:41.00 | + 00:14:52.00 | 24.824 Km/h | SUB-23 |
27 | Rodriguez, Roberto Fabian (Villa Dolores, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9609 | 02:05:42.00 | + 00:14:53.00 | 24.821 Km/h | ELITE |
28 | Fernandez, Sebastian (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 8911 | 02:06:02.00 | + 00:15:13.00 | 24.755 Km/h | SUB-23 |
29 | Chavez, Raul Dario (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9612 | 02:06:02.00 | + 00:15:13.00 | 24.755 Km/h | ELITE |
30 | Diaz, Ramon Edgardo (Aimogasta, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 8716 | 02:06:10.00 | + 00:15:21.00 | 24.729 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
31 | Campos, Walter Alejandro. (La Falda., Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7812 | 02:06:27.00 | + 00:15:38.00 | 24.674 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
32 | Szulim, Rad (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 8258 | 02:06:38.00 | + 00:15:49.00 | 24.638 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
33 | Bonomi, Rafael Angel (General Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8340 | 02:06:44.00 | + 00:15:55.00 | 24.619 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
34 | Chavanne, Juano (Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8704 | 02:07:08.00 | + 00:16:19.00 | 24.541 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
35 | Valenzuela, Juan (Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 8664 | 02:07:33.00 | + 00:16:44.00 | 24.461 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
36 | Beresvil, Bruno (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 8912 | 02:07:39.00 | + 00:16:50.00 | 24.442 Km/h | SUB-23 |
37 | Pettina, Diego (Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8010 | 02:07:44.00 | + 00:16:55.00 | 24.426 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
38 | Cavallaro, Pablo Javier (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7827 | 02:08:12.00 | + 00:17:23.00 | 24.337 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
39 | Alias, Gustavo Daniel (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7521 | 02:08:31.00 | + 00:17:42.00 | 24.277 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
40 | Borge, Juan Manuel (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 9558 | 02:08:56.00 | + 00:18:07.00 | 24.199 Km/h | ELITE |
41 | Castro, Ramiro (Tanti, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8108 | 02:09:02.00 | + 00:18:13.00 | 24.18 Km/h | JUVENILES |
42 | Mattea, Pablo (Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8318 | 02:09:23.00 | + 00:18:34.00 | 24.114 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
43 | Lettoli, Cesar (Perico del Carmen, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 9582 | 02:09:32.00 | + 00:18:43.00 | 24.086 Km/h | ELITE |
44 | Recalde, Lucas Ignacio (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8652 | 02:09:37.00 | + 00:18:48.00 | 24.071 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
45 | Bogunovich, César Diego (Susana, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 8269 | 02:09:45.00 | + 00:18:56.00 | 24.046 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
46 | Merlo, Victor (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9563 | 02:10:01.00 | + 00:19:12.00 | 23.997 Km/h | ELITE |
47 | Arrascaeta, Sergio (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8651 | 02:10:08.00 | + 00:19:19.00 | 23.975 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
48 | Gargatagli, Pablo (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 8913 | 02:10:12.00 | + 00:19:23.00 | 23.963 Km/h | SUB-23 |
49 | Sclauzero, Guillermo Alejandro (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8246 | 02:10:16.00 | + 00:19:27.00 | 23.951 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
50 | Esponda, Cristian (General Roca, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 8625 | 02:10:34.00 | + 00:19:45.00 | 23.896 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
51 | Perez, Francisco Nicolás (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 8024 | 02:10:39.00 | + 00:19:50.00 | 23.881 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
52 | Romero, Anibal Javier (General Villegas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9554 | 02:10:49.00 | + 00:20:00.00 | 23.85 Km/h | ELITE |
53 | Fuentes, Marcelo (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9596 | 02:11:00.00 | + 00:20:11.00 | 23.817 Km/h | ELITE |
54 | Manzi, Mauricio (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 7745 | 02:11:01.00 | + 00:20:12.00 | 23.814 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
55 | Musso, Tomas Fabian (Piquillin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9571 | 02:11:47.00 | + 00:20:58.00 | 23.675 Km/h | ELITE |
56 | Wenzel, Diego (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8657 | 02:12:10.00 | + 00:21:21.00 | 23.607 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
57 | Strack, Sergio Daniel (General Roca, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 7499 | 02:12:18.00 | + 00:21:29.00 | 23.583 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
58 | Douat, Jorge Fabian (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8620 | 02:12:19.00 | + 00:21:30.00 | 23.58 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
59 | Perez, Gaston (Corrientes, Corrientes, Argentina) |
# 8733 | 02:12:22.00 | + 00:21:33.00 | 23.571 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
60 | Aguilar, Ramon Agustin (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8637 | 02:12:24.00 | + 00:21:35.00 | 23.565 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
61 | Cuezzo, Oscar Alfredo (San Miguel Tuc, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 7762 | 02:12:24.00 | + 00:21:35.00 | 23.565 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
62 | Camusso, Javier Gustavo (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9520 | 02:12:27.00 | + 00:21:38.00 | 23.556 Km/h | ELITE |
63 | Olmos, Ariel (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8120 | 02:12:51.00 | + 00:22:02.00 | 23.485 Km/h | JUVENILES |
64 | Mendez, Rodrigo Martin (Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 9611 | 02:13:01.00 | + 00:22:12.00 | 23.456 Km/h | ELITE |
65 | Farias, Sebastian Alberto (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9569 | 02:13:14.00 | + 00:22:25.00 | 23.418 Km/h | ELITE |
66 | Lopez, Luciano Fernando (Mayu Sumaj, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8927 | 02:13:18.00 | + 00:22:29.00 | 23.406 Km/h | SUB-23 |
67 | Vera, Eduardo (V.gdor.galvez, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 9562 | 02:13:21.00 | + 00:22:32.00 | 23.397 Km/h | ELITE |
68 | Mantica, Gustavo Luis (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 8299 | 02:13:39.00 | + 00:22:50.00 | 23.345 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
69 | Guzman, Marcos Damian (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8919 | 02:13:49.00 | + 00:23:00.00 | 23.315 Km/h | SUB-23 |
70 | Campos, Marcos Federico (Arguello, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9594 | 02:13:54.00 | + 00:23:05.00 | 23.301 Km/h | ELITE |
71 | Diaz, Lautaro (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8004 | 02:13:56.00 | + 00:23:07.00 | 23.295 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
72 | Hahan, Leandro Javier (Catamarca-argentina, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 9600 | 02:13:58.00 | + 00:23:09.00 | 23.289 Km/h | ELITE |
73 | Granja, Gabriel (Piriapolis, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 7857 | 02:13:59.00 | + 00:23:10.00 | 23.286 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
74 | Guajardo, Jorge (Bell Ville, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7298 | 02:14:06.00 | + 00:23:17.00 | 23.266 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
75 | Neme, Carlos (Villa Constitucion, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 9534 | 02:14:11.00 | + 00:23:22.00 | 23.252 Km/h | ELITE |
76 | Devy, Lucas (Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9501 | 02:14:12.00 | + 00:23:23.00 | 23.249 Km/h | ELITE |
77 | Ortiz, Claudio (Merlo, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 8118 | 02:14:22.00 | + 00:23:33.00 | 23.22 Km/h | JUVENILES |
78 | Lopez, Jose Norberto (Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7533 | 02:14:26.00 | + 00:23:37.00 | 23.209 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
79 | Bressan, Flavio Dario (Sampacho, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8674 | 02:14:35.00 | + 00:23:46.00 | 23.183 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
80 | Reyna, Darío Alfredo (Mendiolaza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8338 | 02:14:48.00 | + 00:23:59.00 | 23.145 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
81 | Rojas, Luis (Perico, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 6713 | 02:14:57.00 | + 00:24:08.00 | 23.12 Km/h | MENORES |
82 | Magariños, Martin (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 8737 | 02:15:13.00 | + 00:24:24.00 | 23.074 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
83 | Valerga, Alan Nahuel (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 8021 | 02:15:13.00 | + 00:24:24.00 | 23.074 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
84 | Morena, Eduardo (Del Viso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7813 | 02:15:16.00 | + 00:24:27.00 | 23.066 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
85 | Torres, Guillermo (Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9572 | 02:15:25.00 | + 00:24:36.00 | 23.04 Km/h | ELITE |
86 | Ramos, Raúl Anibal (Los Toldos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8667 | 02:15:37.00 | + 00:24:48.00 | 23.006 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
87 | De Zan, Abel Francisco (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6709 | 02:15:39.00 | + 00:24:50.00 | 23 Km/h | MENORES |
88 | Sanchez, Diego Nicolas (La Rioja, Capital, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 8686 | 02:15:39.00 | + 00:24:50.00 | 23 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
89 | Correa, Walter (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7740 | 02:15:49.00 | + 00:25:00.00 | 22.972 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
90 | Badesso, Danilo Tobias (La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 9514 | 02:15:51.00 | + 00:25:02.00 | 22.967 Km/h | ELITE |
91 | Llanos, Leandro (Chamical, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 7805 | 02:15:51.00 | + 00:25:02.00 | 22.967 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
92 | Sarmiento, Martin (Mendiolaza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8341 | 02:15:55.00 | + 00:25:06.00 | 22.955 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
93 | Moneta, Jorge Alberto (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8278 | 02:16:08.00 | + 00:25:19.00 | 22.919 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
94 | Baudino, Matias (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9561 | 02:16:13.00 | + 00:25:24.00 | 22.905 Km/h | ELITE |
95 | Juncos, Roque Ariel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8632 | 02:16:29.00 | + 00:25:40.00 | 22.86 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
96 | Castillo, Marcelo Daniel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8380 | 02:16:32.00 | + 00:25:43.00 | 22.852 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
97 | Lopez, Gustavo (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8221 | 02:16:35.00 | + 00:25:46.00 | 22.843 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
98 | Sanchez, Marcos (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8654 | 02:16:37.00 | + 00:25:48.00 | 22.838 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
99 | Recalde, Mauro Jose (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8666 | 02:16:39.00 | + 00:25:50.00 | 22.832 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
100 | Briggiler, Maximiliano (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 8605 | 02:16:50.00 | + 00:26:01.00 | 22.801 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
101 | Bonelli, Horacio Agustin (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 8254 | 02:17:09.00 | + 00:26:20.00 | 22.749 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
102 | Chacon, Leonardo (Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7768 | 02:17:09.00 | + 00:26:20.00 | 22.749 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
103 | Pirchio, Guillermo Hector (Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7747 | 02:17:10.00 | + 00:26:21.00 | 22.746 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
104 | Molina, Leonardo (Villa Cañas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 8603 | 02:17:23.00 | + 00:26:34.00 | 22.71 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
105 | Castillo, Marcos Daniel (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8695 | 02:17:24.00 | + 00:26:35.00 | 22.707 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
106 | Di Maio, Alejandro (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 7765 | 02:17:58.00 | + 00:27:09.00 | 22.614 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
107 | Consoli, Daniel (Rivadavia, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 8630 | 02:18:08.00 | + 00:27:19.00 | 22.587 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
108 | Peralta, Jose (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7485 | 02:18:18.00 | + 00:27:29.00 | 22.56 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
109 | Anrique, Sebastian Roberto (Ricardone, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 8689 | 02:18:20.00 | + 00:27:31.00 | 22.554 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
110 | Romero, Miguel (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8363 | 02:18:34.00 | + 00:27:45.00 | 22.516 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
111 | Gauna, Cristian (Gral Deheza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8315 | 02:18:58.00 | + 00:28:09.00 | 22.451 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
112 | Garcia, Mauro Ezequiel (Rio Grande, Tierra del Fuego, Argentina) |
# 8028 | 02:18:58.00 | + 00:28:09.00 | 22.451 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
113 | Malarini, Luis Emilio (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 7404 | 02:19:02.00 | + 00:28:13.00 | 22.441 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
114 | Camio, Pablo (Carhue, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8210 | 02:19:05.00 | + 00:28:16.00 | 22.433 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
115 | Robortella, Hernan Carlos (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8319 | 02:19:08.00 | + 00:28:19.00 | 22.425 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
116 | Miranda, Sergio (S.s. de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 7466 | 02:19:12.00 | + 00:28:23.00 | 22.414 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
117 | Rovira, Osvaldo Jorge (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 7716 | 02:19:15.00 | + 00:28:26.00 | 22.406 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
118 | Bieler, Juan Jose Norberto (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 7792 | 02:19:18.00 | + 00:28:29.00 | 22.398 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
119 | Zec, Jorge Eduardo (Cipolletti, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 7526 | 02:19:25.00 | + 00:28:36.00 | 22.379 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
120 | Vera, Marcelo Manuel (Alejandro Korn, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8923 | 02:19:29.00 | + 00:28:40.00 | 22.368 Km/h | SUB-23 |
121 | Mariscotti, Jorge Miguel (Villa Maria (dpto. General San Martin), Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7417 | 02:19:37.00 | + 00:28:48.00 | 22.347 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
122 | Garetto, Jorge (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8293 | 02:19:39.00 | + 00:28:50.00 | 22.342 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
123 | Sufan, Jorge Raul (Villa del Totoral, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8683 | 02:19:45.00 | + 00:28:56.00 | 22.326 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
124 | Von Zellheim, Guillermo (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 8116 | 02:19:49.00 | + 00:29:00.00 | 22.315 Km/h | JUVENILES |
125 | Garcia Goday, Rodolfo Daniel (Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9575 | 02:19:52.00 | + 00:29:03.00 | 22.307 Km/h | ELITE |
126 | Suarez, Manuel (Ituzaingo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9585 | 02:19:53.00 | + 00:29:04.00 | 22.304 Km/h | ELITE |
127 | Longombardo, Leonardo Humberto (San s. de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 7800 | 02:20:00.00 | + 00:29:11.00 | 22.286 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
128 | Osses, Matias (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9598 | 02:20:19.00 | + 00:29:30.00 | 22.235 Km/h | ELITE |
129 | Moya, Cesar Eduardo (Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 8929 | 02:20:34.00 | + 00:29:45.00 | 22.196 Km/h | SUB-23 |
130 | Armando, Matias (Capital, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 8023 | 02:20:35.00 | + 00:29:46.00 | 22.193 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
131 | Flores, Gerardo (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7788 | 02:20:37.00 | + 00:29:48.00 | 22.188 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
132 | Marconi, Guillermo Pablo (General Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 9513 | 02:20:39.00 | + 00:29:50.00 | 22.183 Km/h | ELITE |
133 | Salvo, Damian (Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8013 | 02:20:41.00 | + 00:29:52.00 | 22.177 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
134 | Barreyra Aguiar, Carlos Guillermo (Monte Grande, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9541 | 02:21:09.00 | + 00:30:20.00 | 22.104 Km/h | ELITE |
135 | Roldan, Yanel (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 9581 | 02:21:14.00 | + 00:30:25.00 | 22.091 Km/h | ELITE |
136 | Alias, Pablo (Cap.fed., Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 8260 | 02:21:15.00 | + 00:30:26.00 | 22.088 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
137 | Gonzalvez, Rodrigo (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 8721 | 02:21:24.00 | + 00:30:35.00 | 22.065 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
138 | Bogunovich, Walter (Susana, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 8244 | 02:21:32.00 | + 00:30:43.00 | 22.044 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
139 | Correia, Alejandro (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8249 | 02:21:42.00 | + 00:30:53.00 | 22.018 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
140 | Llanos, Hugo Fabian (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 8312 | 02:21:43.00 | + 00:30:54.00 | 22.016 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
141 | Berenguel, Ricardo (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 7005 | 02:21:45.00 | + 00:30:56.00 | 22.011 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
142 | Rojas, Luis Enrique (Perico, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 7763 | 02:21:45.00 | + 00:30:56.00 | 22.011 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
143 | Nogues, Gaston (Del Viso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8232 | 02:21:50.00 | + 00:31:01.00 | 21.998 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
144 | Zemborain, Daniel Alejandro (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7523 | 02:21:54.00 | + 00:31:05.00 | 21.987 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
145 | Ingratta, Jonathan Francisco (La Banda, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 8106 | 02:22:01.00 | + 00:31:12.00 | 21.969 Km/h | JUVENILES |
146 | Ponce, Patricio Ariel (Chilecito, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 8663 | 02:22:01.00 | + 00:31:12.00 | 21.969 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
147 | Alba, Diego (Valle Hermoso, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8109 | 02:22:07.00 | + 00:31:18.00 | 21.954 Km/h | JUVENILES |
148 | Romero Garayzabal, Martin (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8724 | 02:22:09.00 | + 00:31:20.00 | 21.949 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
149 | Diaz, Carlos Enrique (Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8638 | 02:22:18.00 | + 00:31:29.00 | 21.926 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
150 | Rivero Freire, Rodrigo (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8027 | 02:22:19.00 | + 00:31:30.00 | 21.923 Km/h | PRE-JUV |