Recorrido: 52 km.
fecha: Domingo 7 de Octubre, 2007
Inscriptos: 648 | Confirmados: 648
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
597 | Del Rio, Jorge (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1739 | 04:45:31.00 | + 02:53:34.00 | 10.928 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
598 | Zapata, Jos Clemente (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1914 | 04:45:35.00 | + 02:53:38.00 | 10.925 Km/h | MASTER D |
599 | Nieva, Juan (Bsas, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1908 | 04:53:35.00 | + 03:01:38.00 | 10.627 Km/h | MASTER D |
600 | Diaz, Cristian (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 960 | 04:55:51.00 | + 03:03:54.00 | 10.546 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
Davila, Guillermo (Lima, Lima, Peru) |
# 1708 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Castao, Juan Carlos (La Calera (dpto. Colon), Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1753 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Angeloni, Hugo (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 756 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Urban, Bruno (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1339 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Arguello, Elvio (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1537 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Saltos, Carlos Gabriel (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1554 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Navarro, Cayetano (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 1568 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Gomez Atienza, Ramon (Villa Alemana, Valparaiso, Chile) |
# 1909 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D | |||
Baglietto, Guillermo Ernesto (Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1307 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Patricelli, Hernan Martin (Santa Rosa de Calamuchita, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 412 | no registró tiempo | PRE-JUV | |||
Gonzalez, Ruy Marcos (Corral de Bustos, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1138 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Rodriguez, Mario (Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1360 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Bas, Roberto Carlos (Ameghino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1112 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Stanich, Brian (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 314 | no registró tiempo | MENORES | |||
Artola, Roberto Oscar (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1805 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Navarro, Alejandro Silvano (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1515 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Salas, Dario Omar (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1382 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Rogani, Martin (Martin Coronado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 724 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Cepeda, Esteban Enrique (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1193 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Salazar, Omar Oscar (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1826 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Giroldi, Marcelo (Dorrego -, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1714 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Bonomi, Rafael Angel (General Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1121 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Laureiro, Luis (Piriapolis, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 1122 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Montenegro, Carlos Antonio (Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1548 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Roda, Guido (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 1822 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Copetti, Carlos Fabian (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1131 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Sieyra, Francisco Jos (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 1322 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Cuevas, Juan Ignacio (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1111 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Casali, Carlos Augusto (Ro Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1527 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Rosetti, Omar Aldo (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1746 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Hermans, Piet (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1509 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Saade, Marcos (Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1202 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Caete, Hugo Alberto (Pinamar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1803 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Aguero, Franco Daniel (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 732 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Dohrmann, German (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 406 | no registró tiempo | PRE-JUV | |||
Seratti, Javier Angel (Morteros, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1300 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Guardia, Fabian Oscar (Villa Caas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1156 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Padilla, Horacio (Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1763 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Pereyra, Lucas Brian (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 307 | no registró tiempo | MENORES | |||
Sanchez, Hector Antonio (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1558 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Leyria, Omar (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1305 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Kap, Claudio Alberto (Las Varillas, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 735 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Ortiz, Jose Francisco (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1304 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Catan, Julio Cesar (Mendiolaza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1560 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 |