Recorrido: 82 km.
fecha: Domingo 28 de Abril, 2013
3753 Participantes » Arribaron: 3543
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diani, Daniel Alberto
(Corral de Bustos, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4055 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Gonzalez Rithaud, Javier
(General Belgrano, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 370 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Romagnoli, Hernan
(Villa Cañas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3218 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Lanusse, Mariano
(San Isidro, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6042 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Ferrari, Horacio
(Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4155 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Matejuk, Jose
(Sgo. del Estero, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 6125 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Garcia, Oscar
(Pilar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3126 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Martino, Fernando Alfredo
(Vedia, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1261 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Groppo, Oscar Jorge
(Bell Ville, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7237 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D1 | |||
Gioda, Nestor Pascual
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2187 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Cerrudo, Diego
(Berazategui, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 330 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Olmos, Justo Andres
(Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 2165 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Avila, Fabian
(Junin, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 267 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Romero, Simon
(Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3090 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Avaca, Claudio Fabian
(General Belgrano, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2357 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Travieso, Oscar Pedro
(Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4079 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Regunaschi, Andres
(Barrancas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 648 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
González del Cerro, Miguel
(Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3274 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Monasterolo, Mariano
(San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3217 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Rozas, Rodrigo
(Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 189 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Motta, Miguel Angel
(Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6245 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Abilar, German
(Chilecito, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 1381 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Von Stremayr, Gabriel
(Del Viso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2117 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Galvan, German
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1091 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Alemany, Haroldo Carlos
(Yerba Buena, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 2350 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Leoni, Raúl
(San Jorge, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 7258 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D1 | |||
Cacciabue, Carlos Gustavo
(Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2277 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Roca, Diego
(Ramos Mejia, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3261 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Gonzalez, Gabriel Eduardo
(Moron, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1366 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Alvares, Sebastian Daniel
(Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 1479 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Montozzi, Leonardo
(Ituzaingo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2263 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Meriño, Juan Carlos
(General Roca (rio Negro), Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 6178 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Rizzo, Agustin
(9 de Julio, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5071 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Hormaechea, Julio
(Beccar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4098 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Dematteis, Martin
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5170 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Ornat, Guillermo
(Pehuajo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4153 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Velazquez, Nestor Sebastian
(Baradero, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 400 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Mas, Walter
(Laguna Paiva, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 515 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Marinkovic, Omar
(Sarandi, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6126 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Ramos, Guilermo
(Ezeiza, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2391 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Oscarez, Rodolfo
(Freyre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5244 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Marcenac, Andres
(Pigüé, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6139 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Bastiani, Leonardo
(Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2535 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Falco, Cristian Alberto
(Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2385 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Campos, Gustavo
(Chilecito, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 1233 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Nescier, Alberto Daniel
(Franck, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 6141 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Dellacasa, Diego Martin
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1295 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Moreno, Hugo
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 513 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Zerdan, Hugo Arturo
(Yerba Buena (dpto. Tafi), Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 6160 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Perez, Sergio
(Santa Teresita, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 319 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Salvadori, Alejandros
(Cañuelas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2126 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Zuliani, Jorge Alfredo
(Aimogasta, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 6166 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Bergamasco, Angel Jose
(La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1274 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Velasco, Facundo
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8417 | no registró tiempo | JUVENILES | |||
Pravaz, Cristian
(Ezeiza, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3207 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Camusso, Javier Gustavo
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3298 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Gatica, Ignacio
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8447 | no registró tiempo | JUVENILES | |||
Cerutti, Bernardo
(Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3384 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Tejedor, Ricardo
(Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7231 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D1 | |||
Gianneschi, Roberto
(Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1314 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Tapia, Mauro Sebastian
(San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 3306 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Taddei, Matias
(Sampacho, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1402 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Garello, Héctor Luis
(San Gregorio, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4188 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Lizzul, Jorge
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 565 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Saravia, Miguel Angel Saravia
(Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 4213 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Lancioni, Claudio Adrian
(Oliva, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2430 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Nader, Carlos
(San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2190 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Bolognesi, Juan Eugenio
(Pehuajo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 228 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Aguilar, Hugo
(General Arenales, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6234 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Niz, Lucas Javier
(Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8437 | no registró tiempo | JUVENILES | |||
Niz, Javier Norberto
(Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 469 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Revol Lozada, Germán
(Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2431 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Papalini, Carlos
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2198 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Molina, Celso Luis Alberto
(La Paz, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 7291 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D1 | |||
Alonso, Jorge
(Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2418 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Suarez, Gonzalo Daniel
(Villa del Totoral, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8511 | no registró tiempo | MENORES | |||
Gutierrez, Fernando
(Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 2449 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Andreu, Eduardo
(Luján de Cuyo, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3137 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Laurora, Fabian
(Adrogue, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4129 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Santoni, Federico
(Luján de Cuyo, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1339 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Perino, Julio
(Suardi, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5201 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Lo Grasso, Alejandro
(La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2602 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Sandoval, Raul Alfredo
(Martinez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6181 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Sasso, Raul
(Dolores, , Uruguay) |
# 649 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Gonzalez, Jose Alejandro
(Cordoba Cap, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 680 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Allio, Pablo
(Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2456 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Magliano, Fernando
(Firmat, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1241 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Robledo, Luis
(Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4330 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Lovagnini, Hector
(Gral.cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6219 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Prado, Hugo Rodolfo
(Cap. Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4276 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Peovich, Daniel
(Vedia, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6224 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Grattarola, Carlos
(Monte Grande, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8058 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D2 | |||
Pereyra, Patricio
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3245 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Menconi, Miguel
(Pila, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2515 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Olguin, Alfredo Valentin
(Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 4253 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Chinepe, Federico
(Melo, Cerro Largo, Uruguay) |
# 8436 | no registró tiempo | JUVENILES | |||
Colombo, Augusto Eduardo
(Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 6201 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
López Peña, Rafael
(Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3347 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Casas, Nahuel
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8245 | no registró tiempo | PRE-JUV | |||
Peralta Ramos, Fernando
(Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2477 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Gomez, Ernesto Arturo
(Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 2490 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Lasa, Andres
(Dolores, Soriano, Uruguay) |
# 3279 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Barrera, Carlos Daniel
(Huinca Renanco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 579 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Fulgenci, Jorge Pedro
(25 de Mayo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8062 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D2 | |||
Pawluchuzk, Elio
(Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3380 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Santillan, Ivan
(Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 534 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Babuin, Luciano
(Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3316 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Sassoli, Patrick
(Autonoma de Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 800 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Nader, Carlos Ariel
(Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2402 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Bonini, Federico
(Salto, , Uruguay) |
# 7550 | no registró tiempo | SUB-23 | |||
Fernandez, Mauricio Miguel
(Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2405 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Cabrera Branco, Carlos
(Haedo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2406 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Lencina, Juan Jose
(Los Toldos(bs.as), Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6191 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Zyskindowicz, Dario
(Martinez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4341 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Goldman, Javier
(Gral Deheza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1525 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Molina, Guillermo
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1578 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Montenegro, Marcelo
(Garin, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2484 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Galanti, Jose Luis
(Cruz Alta, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7304 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D1 | |||
Martinez Zavalia, Julio
(Pilar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4319 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Zarate, Dante Daniel
(Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3406 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Villarreal, Roque
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7311 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D1 | |||
Carlos Alberto, Novara
(Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2501 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Bergamasco, Jose Maria
(La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7314 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D1 | |||
Vergara, Cristian
(Santiago, Metropolitana de Santiago, Chile) |
# 646 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Agrofoglio, Gustavo
(Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6257 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Santangelo, Julio
(Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4350 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Bravo, Luis
(Curacavi, Metropolitana de Santiago, Chile) |
# 4328 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Almeida, Marcos
(Huinca Renanco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2542 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Garcia, Fernando
(Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5257 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Massa, Ramiro
(Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3387 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Ibañez, Daniel Marcos
(Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 699 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Fabian, Pedro Román
(Bell Ville, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8064 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D2 | |||
Iglesias, Hugo Miguel
(Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 7325 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D1 | |||
Jozami, Marcelo Eduardo
(La Banda, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 4346 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Otermin, Marcelo Julio
(Villa Constitucion, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2583 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Milla, Gustavo
(San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 1565 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Bossini, Martin
(Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 793 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Gauna, Luis
(Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5273 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Guerra, Joaquin
(San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7559 | no registró tiempo | SUB-23 | |||
Alvarez, Jose
(Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 6260 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Grecco, Walter
(Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4356 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Pfister, Lisandro
(Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 1558 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Nicola, Horacio Miguel
(Villa María, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4363 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Luna, Martin Ignacio
(La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8268 | no registró tiempo | PRE-JUV | |||
García, Norberto
(Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4379 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Mantegari, Javier
(Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3468 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Vergara, Marcos
(Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2612 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Alvarez Noblia, Santiago
(Del Viso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4393 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Volpini, Roberto Carlos
(Chacabuco, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6285 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Ferrari, Martin
(Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 840 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 |
Anterior | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |