Prioridades de Largada

Río Pinto 2020
Nro. asignado Nombre y apellido


DAMAS MENORES
203Lucía Cabrera Pipke


DAMAS ELITE
302Vanesa Rolle
311Rosario Vassia
314Abril Makar
300Celeste Paulo
307Carolina Rosatti


DAMAS A1
425Mariana Romina Ojeda
416Geraldine Fleitas
400Vanesa Arce


DAMAS A2
501María Valeria Soto
518Jesica Moyano
510Maria Romina Caballo
508Pamela Marisol Caviglia


DAMAS B1
657Paola Caggianesa
674Carolina Figueredo
655Jesica Gabbi
703Maria Valeria Prandina


DAMAS B2
802Karina Leonor Rohrmann
812Rosana Salvetti


DAMAS C1
951Rosana Luján Gómez
961Patricia Orellano
958Sandra González Villar
950Adriana Tipol


DAMAS C2
1061Andrea Maestre


DAMAS D
1101Ines Devoto
1105Norma Maria Cian
1100Maria Esther Diaz
1103Lidia Mercedes Avigliano
1102Maria Silvia Analia Filomeno


MENORES


PRE-JUV
1303Santiago Chiavazza


JUVENILES


SUB-23
1516Franco Delgado
1519Kevin Turchetti
1510Indalecio Von Brevern


ELITE
1637Sebastian Lopez
1631Dario Makar
1695Mauricio Morales
1606Nicolas Ferreyra
1671Christian Eduardo Moyano
1636Leandro Di Gregorio
1620Pablo Manuel Bien
1610Juan Ignacio Mendive


MASTER A1
2009Martin Py
2063Lucas Dal Bon
2029Gabriel Carena


MASTER A2
3256Cristian Aimale
3127Guillermo Martin Guevara
3007Fernando Dietrich
3063Mauro Sebastian Flores Rovera
3050Enrique Ariel Gomez


MASTER B1
4005Mauricio Diaz
4129Mario Preti
4503Sebastián Lastiri
4043Gerardo Ferrufino
4313Gustavo Reynoso
4125Fernando Martin Ramirez
4549Federico Jurgens
4152Sebastian Marcelo Caballero
4284Pablo Pugliese
4002Carlos Solanas
4006Diego Martin
4053Mauro Roman Deux Calcini
4031Gerardo Miguel Brito
4049Néstor Sàez
4086Juan Martin Santucho
4126Marcos Luis Preti
4019Martin Caprifoglio
4140Lucas Andrada
4404Leonardo Elias Fernandez
4429Carlos David Accornero


MASTER B2
5017Marcelo Leocata
5121Martin Guido Cabassi
5097Kashi Garrido
5282Felix Pablo Rotundo
5127Fabián Malacalza
5084Manuel Camaño
5014Jose Luis Sanchez
5045Marcelo Carlos Chiavazza
5122Fabricio Irigoyemborde
5087Martin Castillo
5233Jorge Ramon Rodriguez
5491Jose Maria Gauchat
5489Hugo Contte
5095Alejandro Brotzman
5123Cesar Bonetto
5363Roberto Isodio Orlando
5056Hugo Bernabé Agüero
5023Diego Crozzolo
5163Javier Aguirre
5302Emiliano Escames
5246Fernando Navarrete


MASTER C1
6038Sergio Fernandez
6075Abel Adrian Barrionuevo
6089Jose Luis Gil
6113Sandro Miranda
6012Jorge Luis Castelo
6090German Nildo Avila
6110Hector Vera
6037Leonardo Cesar Ajona
6079Raul Alberto Reus
6051Carlos Cuello
6053Christian Gabriel Mazzucco
6085Hector Adalberto Jaramillo
6140Jose Felix Mortara
6057Aldo Gustavo Perini
6082Sandro Ruiz
6086Andres Palavecino
6272Eduardo Leguizamon
6284Carlos Balbarani
6020Eduardo Guillermo Paramo
6114Angel Gaspar Honeker


MASTER C2
7080Alberto Raúl Carrazza
7117Fernando Jose Mendez Acosta
7048Guillermo Morelli
7113Norberto Cuevas
7041Daniel Silva
7092Sergio Vitale
7019Javier Fabian Schereter
7086Carlos Campelo
7067Claudio Etiel Herrero
7106Christian Javier Moyano
7079Daniel Martin
7031Anibal Alfredo Fernandez
7005Jorge Eduardo Fernandez
7033Alberto Alcocer
7076Dante Meyer


MASTER D1
7525Jose Luis Cajales
7509Luis Rene Vera
7554Miguel Minero
7527Carlos Sabbatini
7601Jorge Guajardo
7565Carlos Horacio Aguirre
7505Sergio Pesavento
7597Jesus Darnay
7517Walter Cristino
7532Gustavo Scarcelli
7563Rubén Borgogno
7552Eugenio Jorge Garcia


MASTER D2
8057Julio Argentino Mena
8043Rogelio Magi
8037Orlando Barros
8062Oscar Antonio Alvarez
8049Miguel Francisco Pratto


MASTER E
8234Tomas Cresta
8209Alberto Recalde
8222Juan Antonio Andreatta
8215Jorge Antonio Rosales
8211Juan Abdeljalec
8208Domingo Castagnolo
8218Samuel Rosa