Prioridades de Largada

Río Pinto 2020
Nro. asignado Nombre y apellido


DAMAS MENORES
203Lucía Cabrera Pipke


DAMAS ELITE
302Vanesa Rolle
307Carolina Rosatti
314Abril Makar
300Celeste Paulo
311Rosario Vassia


DAMAS A1
425Mariana Romina Ojeda
416Geraldine Fleitas
400Vanesa Arce


DAMAS A2
501María Valeria Soto
518Jesica Moyano
510Maria Romina Caballo
513Marilina Giusti
508Pamela Marisol Caviglia


DAMAS B1
674Carolina Figueredo
655Jesica Gabbi
657Paola Caggianesa


DAMAS B2
802Karina Leonor Rohrmann
812Rosana Salvetti


DAMAS C1
951Rosana Luján Gómez
950Adriana Tipol
961Patricia Orellano
958Sandra González Villar


DAMAS C2
1061Andrea Maestre


DAMAS D
1102Maria Silvia Analia Filomeno
1101Ines Devoto
1105Norma Maria Cian
1100Maria Esther Diaz
1103Lidia Mercedes Avigliano


MENORES


PRE-JUV
1303Santiago Chiavazza
1300Martiniano Sanchez


JUVENILES


SUB-23
1510Indalecio Von Brevern


ELITE
1636Leandro Di Gregorio
1620Pablo Manuel Bien
1695Mauricio Morales
1606Nicolas Ferreyra
1637Sebastian Lopez
1671Christian Eduardo Moyano
1610Juan Ignacio Mendive
1631Dario Makar


MASTER A1
2063Lucas Dal Bon
2009Martin Py
2029Gabriel Carena


MASTER A2
3127Guillermo Martin Guevara
3063Mauro Sebastian Flores Rovera
3007Fernando Dietrich
3256Cristian Aimale
3050Enrique Ariel Gomez


MASTER B1
4404Leonardo Elias Fernandez
4125Fernando Martin Ramirez
4005Mauricio Diaz
4284Pablo Pugliese
4152Sebastian Marcelo Caballero
4043Gerardo Ferrufino
4313Gustavo Reynoso
4126Marcos Luis Preti
4002Carlos Solanas
4006Diego Martin
4053Mauro Roman Deux Calcini
4129Mario Preti
4429Carlos David Accornero
4049Néstor Sàez
4031Gerardo Miguel Brito
4019Martin Caprifoglio
4140Lucas Andrada
4086Juan Martin Santucho


MASTER B2
5127Fabián Malacalza
5302Emiliano Escames
5123Cesar Bonetto
5233Jorge Ramon Rodriguez
5087Martin Castillo
5017Marcelo Leocata
5095Alejandro Brotzman
5045Marcelo Carlos Chiavazza
5282Felix Pablo Rotundo
5121Martin Guido Cabassi
5014Jose Luis Sanchez
5056Hugo Bernabé Agüero
5163Javier Aguirre
5097Kashi Garrido
5023Diego Crozzolo
5122Fabricio Irigoyemborde
5363Roberto Isodio Orlando
5246Fernando Navarrete
5084Manuel Camaño


MASTER C1
6082Sandro Ruiz
6089Jose Luis Gil
6113Sandro Miranda
6110Hector Vera
6090German Nildo Avila
6053Christian Gabriel Mazzucco
6037Leonardo Cesar Ajona
6057Aldo Gustavo Perini
6086Andres Palavecino
6051Carlos Cuello
6114Angel Gaspar Honeker
6012Jorge Luis Castelo
6079Raul Alberto Reus
6140Jose Felix Mortara
6085Hector Adalberto Jaramillo
6038Sergio Fernandez
6075Abel Adrian Barrionuevo
6272Eduardo Leguizamon
6020Eduardo Guillermo Paramo


MASTER C2
7117Fernando Jose Mendez Acosta
7048Guillermo Morelli
7113Norberto Cuevas
7080Alberto Raúl Carrazza
7019Javier Fabian Schereter
7079Daniel Martin
7067Claudio Etiel Herrero
7033Alberto Alcocer
7086Carlos Campelo
7031Anibal Alfredo Fernandez
7041Daniel Silva
7005Jorge Eduardo Fernandez
7092Sergio Vitale
7076Dante Meyer
7106Christian Javier Moyano


MASTER D1
7527Carlos Sabbatini
7509Luis Rene Vera
7552Eugenio Jorge Garcia
7565Carlos Horacio Aguirre
7532Gustavo Scarcelli
7554Miguel Minero
7517Walter Cristino
7505Sergio Pesavento
7525Jose Luis Cajales
7563Rubén Borgogno


MASTER D2
8037Orlando Barros
8049Miguel Francisco Pratto
8043Rogelio Magi


MASTER E
8208Domingo Castagnolo
8211Juan Abdeljalec
8215Jorge Antonio Rosales
8209Alberto Recalde
8218Samuel Rosa
8222Juan Antonio Andreatta