Recorrido: 55 km.
fecha: Domingo 4 de Mayo, 2003
Inscriptos: 831 |
Confirmados: 831
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
601 | Perafan, Fabian ( Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 336 | 02:26:15.00 | + 00:52:27.00 | 22.564 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
602 | Arrollo, Juan Marcos ( Despeaderos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 991 | 02:26:17.00 | + 00:52:29.00 | 22.559 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
603 | Paez, Martin ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 472 | 02:26:38.00 | + 00:52:50.00 | 22.505 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
604 | Etcheverry, Miguel Angel ( Martinez, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 850 | 02:26:39.00 | + 00:52:51.00 | 22.503 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
605 | Montenegro, Nicanor ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 172 | 02:26:51.00 | + 00:53:03.00 | 22.472 Km/h | ELITE |
606 | Giese, Ricardo ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 815 | 02:27:31.00 | + 00:53:43.00 | 22.37 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
607 | Flores, Roberto ( Despeaderos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1010 | 02:27:40.00 | + 00:53:52.00 | 22.348 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
608 | Favalessa, Victorio Luis ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 767 | 02:27:57.00 | + 00:54:09.00 | 22.305 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
609 | Ponzi, Rubn Daro ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 817 | 02:27:58.00 | + 00:54:10.00 | 22.302 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
610 | Ordoez, Manuel ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 246 | 02:28:01.00 | + 00:54:13.00 | 22.295 Km/h | ELITE |
611 | Garca, Jorge Oscar ( Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 484 | 02:28:04.00 | + 00:54:16.00 | 22.287 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
612 | Bregan, Norberto ( Granja de Funes, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1041 | 02:28:18.00 | + 00:54:30.00 | 22.252 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
613 | Casavecchia, Pablo Daniel ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 434 | 02:28:21.00 | + 00:54:33.00 | 22.245 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
614 | Chamms, Augusto ( Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 873 | 02:28:28.00 | + 00:54:40.00 | 22.227 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
615 | Cardozo, Manuel ( Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 810 | 02:28:46.00 | + 00:54:58.00 | 22.182 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
616 | Gallardo, Damian Emanuel ( Villa de Soto, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 681 | 02:29:18.00 | + 00:55:30.00 | 22.103 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
617 | Gordillo, Pedro j. ( Arguello, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 333 | 02:29:21.00 | + 00:55:33.00 | 22.096 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
618 | Greco, Daniel Fabian ( Munrro, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 175 | 02:29:27.00 | + 00:55:39.00 | 22.081 Km/h | ELITE |
619 | Carusso, Julio Cesar ( 9de Julio, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 821 | 02:29:32.00 | + 00:55:44.00 | 22.069 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
620 | Estela, Esteban Santiago ( Tortuguitas, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 469 | 02:29:36.00 | + 00:55:48.00 | 22.059 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
621 | Laje, Leonardo ( Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 569 | 02:29:55.00 | + 00:56:07.00 | 22.012 Km/h | JUVENILES |
622 | Tello, Hector Enrique ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 976 | 02:29:56.00 | + 00:56:08.00 | 22.01 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
623 | Gasparutti, Maria Cecilia ( Villa de Soto, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1113 | 02:29:57.00 | + 00:56:09.00 | 22.007 Km/h | DAMAS A |
624 | Di, Giuseppe Horacio ( Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 777 | 02:30:16.00 | + 00:56:28.00 | 21.961 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
625 | Frostl, Federico Javier ( Cordoba Capital, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 57 | 02:30:18.00 | + 00:56:30.00 | 21.956 Km/h | SUB-23 |
626 | Mingorance, Miguel Angel ( B Jardn, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 197 | 02:30:28.00 | + 00:56:40.00 | 21.932 Km/h | ELITE |
627 | Cerutti, Adrin ( Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 101 | 02:30:30.00 | + 00:56:42.00 | 21.927 Km/h | ELITE |
628 | Lucovas, Matias ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 664 | 02:30:33.00 | + 00:56:45.00 | 21.92 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
629 | Rainone, Juan Jose ( Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina ) |
# 1029 | 02:30:46.01 | + 00:56:58.01 | 21.888 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
630 | Echavarra, Jorge Eduardo ( Juan m. Gutirrez, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 476 | 02:30:48.00 | + 00:57:00.00 | 21.883 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
631 | Currais, Marcelo ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 231 | 02:31:02.00 | + 00:57:14.00 | 21.849 Km/h | ELITE |
632 | Marino, Maria Alejandra ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1107 | 02:31:04.00 | + 00:57:16.00 | 21.845 Km/h | DAMAS A |
633 | Dominguez, Sebastin Vidal ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 201 | 02:31:04.00 | + 00:57:16.00 | 21.845 Km/h | ELITE |
634 | Loyola, Alfredo Fernando ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1028 | 02:31:05.00 | + 00:57:17.00 | 21.842 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
635 | Duclos, Claudio Fabian ( Florida, Capital Federal, Argentina ) |
# 409 | 02:31:09.00 | + 00:57:21.00 | 21.833 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
636 | Bergamasco, Angel Jose ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 150 | 02:31:19.00 | + 00:57:31.00 | 21.809 Km/h | ELITE |
637 | Magallanes, Francisco Domingo ( General Deheza, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 864 | 02:31:21.00 | + 00:57:33.00 | 21.804 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
638 | Luque, Ruben Dario ( Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 432 | 02:31:32.00 | + 00:57:44.00 | 21.777 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
639 | Lopez, Gerardo ( San Marcos Sierra, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 111 | 02:31:35.00 | + 00:57:47.00 | 21.77 Km/h | ELITE |
640 | Rodriguez, Lucas ( Despeaderos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1224 | 02:31:40.00 | + 00:57:52.00 | 21.758 Km/h | MENORES |
641 | Rearte, Jore Ignacio ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 56 | 02:31:45.00 | + 00:57:57.00 | 21.746 Km/h | SUB-23 |
642 | Chazarreta, Sebastian Antonio ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 165 | 02:31:59.00 | + 00:58:11.00 | 21.713 Km/h | ELITE |
643 | Rossi, Diego ( Villa General Belgrano, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 210 | 02:32:03.00 | + 00:58:15.00 | 21.703 Km/h | ELITE |
644 | Vacchiani, Roberto Hugo ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 875 | 02:32:16.00 | + 00:58:28.00 | 21.673 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
645 | Gustavo, Giacobe ( Gral Pico, la Pampa, Argentina ) |
# 414 | 02:32:17.00 | + 00:58:29.00 | 21.67 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
646 | Baissero, Aldo ( Despeaderos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 796 | 02:32:37.00 | + 00:58:49.00 | 21.623 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
647 | Rivanegra, Andres ( Bigand, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 378 | 02:33:24.00 | + 00:59:36.00 | 21.512 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
648 | Fernando, Rigoni ( Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 499 | 02:33:25.00 | + 00:59:37.00 | 21.51 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
649 | Bernardi, Gerardo Miguel ( La Carlota, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 801 | 02:33:35.00 | + 00:59:47.00 | 21.487 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
650 | Gonzalez, Jose Daniel ( Rio i, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 449 | 02:33:37.00 | + 00:59:49.00 | 21.482 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
651 | Amuchastegui, Graciela ( Rio Ceballos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1152 | 02:33:49.00 | + 01:00:01.00 | 21.454 Km/h | DAMAS B |
652 | Simes, Juan Carlos ( Tanti, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 194 | 02:34:05.00 | + 01:00:17.00 | 21.417 Km/h | ELITE |
653 | Campos, Ruben Dario ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 160 | 02:34:06.00 | + 01:00:18.00 | 21.415 Km/h | ELITE |
654 | Tofalo, Roberto Miguel ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 116 | 02:34:15.00 | + 01:00:27.00 | 21.394 Km/h | ELITE |
655 | Marchese, Alejandro ( Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 103 | 02:34:19.00 | + 01:00:31.00 | 21.385 Km/h | ELITE |
656 | Ferreyra, Hector Osvaldo ( Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 340 | 02:34:21.00 | + 01:00:33.00 | 21.38 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
657 | Campos, Carlos Alberto ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 753 | 02:34:53.00 | + 01:01:05.00 | 21.306 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
658 | Caputo, Juan Carlos ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 447 | 02:35:03.00 | + 01:01:15.00 | 21.283 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
659 | Mendez, David ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 230 | 02:35:41.00 | + 01:01:53.00 | 21.197 Km/h | ELITE |
660 | Perez, Miguel ( Firmat, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 217 | 02:35:44.00 | + 01:01:56.00 | 21.19 Km/h | ELITE |
661 | Parmo, Josua ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1243 | 02:35:47.00 | + 01:01:59.00 | 21.183 Km/h | MENORES |
662 | Porta, Maximiliano ( Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1238 | 02:35:48.00 | + 01:02:00.00 | 21.181 Km/h | MENORES |
663 | Medic, Alejandro ( Bell Ville, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 19 | 02:35:48.00 | + 01:02:00.00 | 21.181 Km/h | SUB-23 |
664 | Caresano, Carlos ( Arguello, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 886 | 02:35:53.00 | + 01:02:05.00 | 21.17 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
665 | Ramon, Oscar Salto ( La Lalda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 901 | 02:35:56.00 | + 01:02:08.00 | 21.163 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
666 | Robledo, Sonia Eva ( Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1116 | 02:35:59.00 | + 01:02:11.00 | 21.156 Km/h | DAMAS A |
667 | De, Santis Cabezas Mayra Lia ( Charbonier, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1114 | 02:36:08.00 | + 01:02:20.00 | 21.136 Km/h | DAMAS A |
668 | Juan, Faerman ( Cba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 224 | 02:36:13.00 | + 01:02:25.00 | 21.125 Km/h | ELITE |
669 | Aguado, Fernando ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1025 | 02:36:44.00 | + 01:02:56.00 | 21.055 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
670 | Martinez, Ceferino David ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 167 | 02:37:00.00 | + 01:03:12.00 | 21.019 Km/h | ELITE |
671 | Winz, Mabel ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1151 | 02:37:16.00 | + 01:03:28.00 | 20.983 Km/h | DAMAS B |
672 | Varela, Ricardo ( Cap, Capital Federal, Argentina ) |
# 842 | 02:37:26.00 | + 01:03:38.00 | 20.961 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
673 | Palomieri, Jose Luis ( Villa Caas, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 883 | 02:37:53.00 | + 01:04:05.00 | 20.902 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
674 | Cespedes Carlos, Gustavo ( Villa Rivera Indarte, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 882 | 02:38:20.00 | + 01:04:32.00 | 20.842 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
675 | Lembeye, Julio Alberto ( Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 402 | 02:38:28.00 | + 01:04:40.00 | 20.825 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
676 | Nuez, Raul Ignacio ( Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 792 | 02:38:41.00 | + 01:04:53.00 | 20.796 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
677 | Castro, Raul Alberto ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 818 | 02:39:29.00 | + 01:05:41.00 | 20.692 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
678 | Gasparini, Agustin ( Cbaa, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 684 | 02:39:33.00 | + 01:05:45.00 | 20.683 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
679 | Arguello, Dario Juan ( Jesus Mara, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 307 | 02:39:34.00 | + 01:05:46.00 | 20.681 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
680 | Zaragoza, Sergio Andres ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 438 | 02:39:35.00 | + 01:05:47.00 | 20.679 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
681 | Stefani, Adrian Adalberto ( La Carlota, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 800 | 02:39:42.00 | + 01:05:54.00 | 20.664 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
682 | Perez, Diego Sebastian ( Tanti, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 187 | 02:39:46.00 | + 01:05:58.00 | 20.655 Km/h | ELITE |
683 | Kowalszuk, Gabriel ( Alta Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 456 | 02:40:02.00 | + 01:06:14.00 | 20.621 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
684 | Salcedo, Marcelo Adrian ( Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 306 | 02:40:07.00 | + 01:06:19.00 | 20.61 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
685 | Gastaldi, Raul Angel ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1026 | 02:40:49.00 | + 01:07:01.00 | 20.52 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
686 | Ortolan, Juan ( Capital, Capital Federal, Argentina ) |
# 1020 | 02:40:50.00 | + 01:07:02.00 | 20.518 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
687 | Quinart, Daniel ( Villa Caas, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 884 | 02:41:17.00 | + 01:07:29.00 | 20.461 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
688 | Filippa, Raul Ernesto ( Unquillo, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 966 | 02:41:18.00 | + 01:07:30.00 | 20.459 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
689 | Escobar, Ral Fernando ( Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina ) |
# 844 | 02:41:21.00 | + 01:07:33.00 | 20.452 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
690 | Pedernera, Ramon ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 956 | 02:42:11.00 | + 01:08:23.00 | 20.347 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
691 | Argento, Francisco r. d. ( Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 353 | 02:42:12.00 | + 01:08:24.00 | 20.345 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
692 | Nievas, Ramon ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1027 | 02:42:21.00 | + 01:08:33.00 | 20.326 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
693 | Gonzalez, Miguel Angel ( Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina ) |
# 840 | 02:42:40.00 | + 01:08:52.00 | 20.287 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
694 | Pichetto, Andres ( Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina ) |
# 1038 | 02:42:47.00 | + 01:08:59.00 | 20.272 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
695 | Peralta, Wilfredo ( General Deheza, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 40 | 02:43:06.00 | + 01:09:18.00 | 20.233 Km/h | SUB-23 |
696 | Piccino, Julio Cesar ( Mendiolaza, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 356 | 02:43:22.00 | + 01:09:34.00 | 20.2 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
697 | Mateos, Roberto ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1015 | 02:43:36.00 | + 01:09:48.00 | 20.171 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
698 | Contreras, Leonardo Ariel ( Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 478 | 02:43:44.00 | + 01:09:56.00 | 20.155 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
699 | Menendez, Hume Ricardo ( Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 998 | 02:43:45.00 | + 01:09:57.00 | 20.153 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
700 | Toledo, Julia ( Dique los Molinos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1115 | 02:43:46.00 | + 01:09:58.00 | 20.151 Km/h | DAMAS A |
701 | Heredia, Rumualdo ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 953 | 02:44:16.00 | + 01:10:28.00 | 20.089 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
702 | Pepe, Horacio ( Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 996 | 02:44:56.00 | + 01:11:08.00 | 20.008 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
703 | Hernandez, Carlos Ruben ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 979 | 02:45:01.00 | + 01:11:13.00 | 19.998 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
704 | Arce, Christian Hugo ( Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 361 | 02:45:17.00 | + 01:11:29.00 | 19.966 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
705 | Solinas, Miguel ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 813 | 02:45:33.00 | + 01:11:45.00 | 19.934 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
706 | Fuentes, Walter Alcides ( Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 843 | 02:46:23.00 | + 01:12:35.00 | 19.834 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
707 | Montenegro, Javier Martn ( Crdoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 153 | 02:46:48.00 | + 01:13:00.00 | 19.784 Km/h | ELITE |
708 | Clavero, Maximiliano Eduardo ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1204 | 02:46:59.00 | + 01:13:11.00 | 19.762 Km/h | MENORES |
709 | Rodriguez, Marcelo ( Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 470 | 02:47:01.00 | + 01:13:13.00 | 19.759 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
710 | Clavero, Carolina ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1104 | 02:47:06.00 | + 01:13:18.00 | 19.749 Km/h | DAMAS A |
711 | Romano, Pablo ( Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina ) |
# 1040 | 02:47:07.00 | + 01:13:19.00 | 19.747 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
712 | Bassolino, Jorge Omar ( Godoy Criz, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 861 | 02:47:45.00 | + 01:13:57.00 | 19.672 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
713 | Bracamonte, Daniel a. ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 7 | 02:47:46.00 | + 01:13:58.00 | 19.67 Km/h | SUB-23 |
714 | Nitri, Betina ( Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1112 | 02:48:48.00 | + 01:15:00.00 | 19.55 Km/h | DAMAS A |
715 | Contreras, Daniel ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 489 | 02:48:56.00 | + 01:15:08.00 | 19.534 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
716 | Mesa, Dario Sebastian ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 55 | 02:48:57.00 | + 01:15:09.00 | 19.532 Km/h | SUB-23 |
717 | Oliva, Marta Ines ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1111 | 02:48:58.00 | + 01:15:10.00 | 19.53 Km/h | DAMAS A |
718 | Surra, Alberto m. ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1018 | 02:48:59.00 | + 01:15:11.00 | 19.529 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
719 | Lozano, Guillermo ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 462 | 02:50:06.00 | + 01:16:18.00 | 19.4 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
720 | Davila, Gonzalo Hernan ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 458 | 02:50:46.00 | + 01:16:58.00 | 19.325 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
721 | Burgos, Hernan ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1216 | 02:51:01.00 | + 01:17:13.00 | 19.296 Km/h | MENORES |
722 | Chiaramello, Oscar Adolfo ( General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 857 | 02:51:06.00 | + 01:17:18.00 | 19.287 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
723 | Sanchez, Juan Alberto ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 781 | 02:51:08.00 | + 01:17:20.00 | 19.283 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
724 | Vargas, Carlos ( Despeaderos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 957 | 02:53:37.00 | + 01:19:49.00 | 19.007 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
725 | Ponce, Federico ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1227 | 02:53:46.00 | + 01:19:58.00 | 18.991 Km/h | MENORES |
726 | Gustavo, Gonzalez ( Salsipuedes, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1229 | 02:54:19.00 | + 01:20:31.00 | 18.931 Km/h | MENORES |
727 | Sibbald, Nicolas ( Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1210 | 02:54:20.00 | + 01:20:32.00 | 18.929 Km/h | MENORES |
728 | Rocchietti, Luis a ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1032 | 02:54:25.00 | + 01:20:37.00 | 18.92 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
729 | Ponce, Liliana Aurora ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1159 | 02:54:31.00 | + 01:20:43.00 | 18.909 Km/h | DAMAS B |
730 | Pierobon, Agustin ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 659 | 02:55:06.00 | + 01:21:18.00 | 18.846 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
731 | Ponce, Fernando Nestor ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 426 | 02:55:45.00 | + 01:21:57.00 | 18.777 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
732 | Ledesma, Hctor Oscar ( Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina ) |
# 1024 | 02:56:07.00 | + 01:22:19.00 | 18.738 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
733 | Aguero, Ariel Ernesto ( Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 112 | 02:57:33.00 | + 01:23:45.00 | 18.586 Km/h | ELITE |
734 | Romero, Gustavo Daniel ( Unquillo, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 784 | 02:57:48.00 | + 01:24:00.00 | 18.56 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
735 | Bollero, Manuel a. ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 989 | 02:58:08.00 | + 01:24:20.00 | 18.525 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
736 | Igarzabal, Juan ( Cap Fed, Capital Federal, Argentina ) |
# 837 | 02:58:54.00 | + 01:25:06.00 | 18.446 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
737 | Emilio, o Salto ( La Fada, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1241 | 02:59:33.00 | + 01:25:45.00 | 18.379 Km/h | MENORES |
738 | Diaz, Claudio Alejandro ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 551 | 03:01:53.00 | + 01:28:05.00 | 18.143 Km/h | JUVENILES |
739 | Aniceto, Marcos Miguel Ernesto ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 391 | 03:03:30.00 | + 01:29:42.00 | 17.984 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
740 | Simonetta, Domingo ( Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina ) |
# 1019 | 03:04:09.00 | + 01:30:21.00 | 17.92 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
741 | Diaz, Carlos Antonio ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 16 | 03:04:13.00 | + 01:30:25.00 | 17.914 Km/h | SUB-23 |
742 | Bunge, Ricardo ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 819 | 03:05:19.00 | + 01:31:31.00 | 17.807 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
743 | Giovannetti, Valentino ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1220 | 03:05:24.00 | + 01:31:36.00 | 17.799 Km/h | MENORES |
744 | Vega, Nancy Judith ( Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1161 | 03:05:39.00 | + 01:31:51.00 | 17.775 Km/h | DAMAS B |
745 | Manzanares, Francisco Silvio ( Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 952 | 03:05:41.00 | + 01:31:53.00 | 17.772 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
746 | Doglioli, Jorge Alberto ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1034 | 03:06:34.00 | + 01:32:46.00 | 17.688 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
747 | Rincon, Luciano ( Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 689 | 03:07:09.00 | + 01:33:21.00 | 17.633 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
748 | Martino, Luis Ezequiel ( Valle Hermoso, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1231 | 03:07:12.00 | + 01:33:24.00 | 17.628 Km/h | MENORES |
749 | Moyano, Miguel ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 439 | 03:08:23.00 | + 01:34:35.00 | 17.517 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
750 | Oppedisano, Jose Roberto ( Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 841 | 03:08:27.00 | + 01:34:39.00 | 17.511 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
Anterior | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |