Recorrido: 55 km.
fecha: Jueves 5 de Julio, 2001
Inscriptos: 444 |
Confirmados: 444
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Orosco, Luis Alfredo ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 14 | 02:39:05.00 | + 00:54:41.00 | 20.744 Km/h | ELITE |
302 | Barrera, Juan Pedro | # 233 | 02:39:11.00 | + 00:54:47.00 | 20.731 Km/h | SUB-23 |
303 | Suchac, Susana ( Villa General Belgrano, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 907 | 02:39:23.00 | + 00:54:59.00 | 20.705 Km/h | DAMAS B |
304 | Pezzolo, Aldo | # 427 | 02:39:53.00 | + 00:55:29.00 | 20.64 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
305 | Bunge, Ricardo ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 610 | 02:39:59.00 | + 00:55:35.00 | 20.627 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
306 | Galli, Ruben | # 615 | 02:40:24.00 | + 00:56:00.00 | 20.574 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
307 | Pedernera, Ramon | # 728 | 02:40:37.00 | + 00:56:13.00 | 20.546 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
308 | Finoli, Nicolas ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 814 | 02:41:11.00 | + 00:56:47.00 | 20.474 Km/h | MENORES |
309 | Besada, Dario | # 2 | 02:41:34.00 | + 00:57:10.00 | 20.425 Km/h | ELITE |
310 | Menghi, Lucas ( Cordoba bo Juniors, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 247 | 02:41:42.00 | + 00:57:18.00 | 20.408 Km/h | SUB-23 |
311 | Lumi, Diego | # 509 | 02:41:43.00 | + 00:57:19.00 | 20.406 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
312 | Groppo, Oscar Jorge ( Bell Ville, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 602 | 02:41:45.00 | + 00:57:21.00 | 20.402 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
313 | Jaime, Maria Fernanda ( Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 918 | 02:41:46.00 | + 00:57:22.00 | 20.4 Km/h | DAMAS B |
314 | Guevara, Gonzalo | # 851 | 02:41:54.00 | + 00:57:30.00 | 20.383 Km/h | MENORES |
315 | Parrillo, Miguel Angel | # 626 | 02:41:58.00 | + 00:57:34.00 | 20.375 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
316 | Rosales, Gerardo d. | # 77 | 02:42:39.00 | + 00:58:15.00 | 20.289 Km/h | ELITE |
317 | Yaccarini, Maximiliano ( Los Cocos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 21 | 02:42:48.00 | + 00:58:24.00 | 20.27 Km/h | ELITE |
318 | Bolognese, Bruno | # 201 | 02:43:04.00 | + 00:58:40.00 | 20.237 Km/h | SUB-23 |
319 | Tello, Gabriel Dario ( Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 567 | 02:43:06.00 | + 00:58:42.00 | 20.233 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
320 | Guevara, Jose | # 16 | 02:43:16.00 | + 00:58:52.00 | 20.212 Km/h | ELITE |
321 | Vivas, Adrian Jeremias | # 837 | 02:43:31.00 | + 00:59:07.00 | 20.181 Km/h | MENORES |
322 | Funes, Victor Hugo ( Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 703 | 02:43:38.00 | + 00:59:14.00 | 20.167 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
323 | Moreno, Jorge Alberto ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 702 | 02:43:42.00 | + 00:59:18.00 | 20.159 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
324 | Ledesma, Hector Maximiliano ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 807 | 02:44:02.00 | + 00:59:38.00 | 20.118 Km/h | MENORES |
325 | Urquiza, Jorge | # 848 | 02:44:03.00 | + 00:59:39.00 | 20.116 Km/h | MENORES |
326 | Castro, Lopez Carlos ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 619 | 02:44:12.00 | + 00:59:48.00 | 20.097 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
327 | Pomazan, Carlos e ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 518 | 02:45:02.00 | + 01:00:38.00 | 19.996 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
328 | Mola, Jason | # 221 | 02:45:06.00 | + 01:00:42.00 | 19.988 Km/h | SUB-23 |
329 | Mancini, Ricardo Javier | # 576 | 02:45:17.00 | + 01:00:53.00 | 19.966 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
330 | Parravicini, Ana Mara ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 903 | 02:45:22.00 | + 01:00:58.00 | 19.956 Km/h | DAMAS B |
331 | Piazza, Walter | # 650 | 02:45:29.00 | + 01:01:05.00 | 19.942 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
332 | Achaval, Esteban | # 808 | 02:45:49.00 | + 01:01:25.00 | 19.901 Km/h | MENORES |
333 | Moreno, Hector Bernardo | # 541 | 02:45:52.00 | + 01:01:28.00 | 19.895 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
334 | Aguirre, Javier ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 20 | 02:46:37.00 | + 01:02:13.00 | 19.806 Km/h | ELITE |
335 | Rivero, Mario Alberto | # 209 | 02:46:59.00 | + 01:02:35.00 | 19.762 Km/h | SUB-23 |
336 | Gordillo, Juan Carlos ( Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 726 | 02:47:12.00 | + 01:02:48.00 | 19.737 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
337 | Lusso, Mariano | # 42 | 02:47:58.00 | + 01:03:34.00 | 19.647 Km/h | ELITE |
338 | Clavero, Eduardo Adrian ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 503 | 02:49:04.00 | + 01:04:40.00 | 19.519 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
339 | Oros, Ezequiel Noe ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 824 | 02:50:08.00 | + 01:05:44.00 | 19.397 Km/h | MENORES |
340 | Delva, Vedova Marco | # 407 | 02:50:26.00 | + 01:06:02.00 | 19.362 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
341 | Rodriguez, Demian Andres | # 401 | 02:50:38.00 | + 01:06:14.00 | 19.34 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
342 | Mateos, Roberto ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 613 | 02:50:58.00 | + 01:06:34.00 | 19.302 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
343 | Moyano, Carlos Dario | # 17 | 02:51:20.00 | + 01:06:56.00 | 19.261 Km/h | ELITE |
344 | Santucho, Sebastian | # 5 | 02:51:21.00 | + 01:06:57.00 | 19.259 Km/h | ELITE |
345 | Capdevila, Martin Alejandro ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 312 | 02:51:31.00 | + 01:07:07.00 | 19.24 Km/h | JUVENILES |
346 | Reynoso, Matias ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 818 | 02:51:47.00 | + 01:07:23.00 | 19.21 Km/h | MENORES |
347 | Ciancio, Eduardo Maximiliano | # 11 | 02:52:03.00 | + 01:07:39.00 | 19.18 Km/h | ELITE |
348 | Negro, Federico Hugo ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 590 | 02:52:25.00 | + 01:08:01.00 | 19.14 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
349 | Sanchez, Jose Manuel | # 720 | 02:52:38.00 | + 01:08:14.00 | 19.116 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
350 | Fernandez, Cristian | # 853 | 02:52:40.00 | + 01:08:16.00 | 19.112 Km/h | MENORES |
351 | Alonso, Rodolfo | # 507 | 02:52:51.00 | + 01:08:27.00 | 19.092 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
352 | Odasso, Leonel | # 800 | 02:54:01.00 | + 01:09:37.00 | 18.964 Km/h | MENORES |
353 | Gonzalez, Ruben Dario | # 815 | 02:54:02.00 | + 01:09:38.00 | 18.962 Km/h | MENORES |
354 | Mercado, Carlos Marcelo | # 573 | 02:54:17.00 | + 01:09:53.00 | 18.935 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
355 | Pucheta, Ariel Hernan | # 836 | 02:54:19.00 | + 01:09:55.00 | 18.931 Km/h | MENORES |
356 | Tadeo, Maria Emilia | # 906 | 02:54:35.00 | + 01:10:11.00 | 18.902 Km/h | DAMAS A |
357 | Palomeque, Dante Javier ( Los Cocos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 70 | 02:55:25.00 | + 01:11:01.00 | 18.812 Km/h | ELITE |
358 | Yaes, Miguel a ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 515 | 02:55:34.00 | + 01:11:10.00 | 18.796 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
359 | Martini, Nicolas ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 806 | 02:56:31.00 | + 01:12:07.00 | 18.695 Km/h | MENORES |
360 | Guzman, Guillermo ( Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 539 | 02:56:48.00 | + 01:12:24.00 | 18.665 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
361 | Moreno, Hector ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 570 | 02:56:49.00 | + 01:12:25.00 | 18.663 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
362 | Fuentes, Marcelo | # 39 | 02:57:04.00 | + 01:12:40.00 | 18.637 Km/h | ELITE |
363 | Ponce, Fernando n | # 510 | 02:57:16.00 | + 01:12:52.00 | 18.616 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
364 | Perez, Carlos Esteban | # 606 | 02:57:17.00 | + 01:12:53.00 | 18.614 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
365 | Moyano, Liliana Elizabeth | # 917 | 02:57:24.00 | + 01:13:00.00 | 18.602 Km/h | DAMAS A |
366 | Altamirano, Hector Luis | # 64 | 02:57:31.00 | + 01:13:07.00 | 18.59 Km/h | ELITE |
367 | Paez, Martin ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 58 | 02:58:09.00 | + 01:13:45.00 | 18.524 Km/h | ELITE |
368 | Del, Franco Matias Benjamin | # 213 | 02:58:39.00 | + 01:14:15.00 | 18.472 Km/h | SUB-23 |
369 | Aguero, Susana b ( Arguello, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 902 | 02:59:18.00 | + 01:14:54.00 | 18.405 Km/h | DAMAS B |
370 | Gonzalez, Monserrat Sergio | # 828 | 02:59:37.00 | + 01:15:13.00 | 18.372 Km/h | MENORES |
371 | Campos, Fernando Demian | # 225 | 02:59:47.00 | + 01:15:23.00 | 18.355 Km/h | SUB-23 |
372 | Albornoz, Hector Ramon ( Villa de Soto, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 526 | 02:59:56.00 | + 01:15:32.00 | 18.34 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
373 | Capdevila, Carlos Alberto ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 601 | 03:00:30.00 | + 01:16:06.00 | 18.283 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
374 | Mercado, Matias Alejandro | # 805 | 03:00:30.00 | + 01:16:06.00 | 18.283 Km/h | MENORES |
375 | Rios, Rosa Elizabeth ( Rio Ceballos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 911 | 03:01:07.00 | + 01:16:43.00 | 18.22 Km/h | DAMAS B |
376 | Hernandez, Carlos Ruben ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 714 | 03:01:37.00 | + 01:17:13.00 | 18.17 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
377 | Gudio, Diego Roberto | # 812 | 03:03:03.00 | + 01:18:39.00 | 18.028 Km/h | MENORES |
378 | Jaime, Juan Pablo | # 819 | 03:03:04.00 | + 01:18:40.00 | 18.026 Km/h | MENORES |
379 | Begue, Simon | # 804 | 03:03:14.00 | + 01:18:50.00 | 18.01 Km/h | MENORES |
380 | Perez, Daniel Emilio ( Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 591 | 03:03:58.00 | + 01:19:34.00 | 17.938 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
381 | Field, Mathew | # 803 | 03:05:21.00 | + 01:20:57.00 | 17.804 Km/h | MENORES |
382 | Vivas, Pablo Daniel | # 822 | 03:06:15.00 | + 01:21:51.00 | 17.718 Km/h | MENORES |
383 | Bonillo, Martin Baltazar | # 304 | 03:06:28.00 | + 01:22:04.00 | 17.698 Km/h | JUVENILES |
384 | Castellan, Martin Luciano ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 821 | 03:07:07.00 | + 01:22:43.00 | 17.636 Km/h | MENORES |
385 | Romero, Cesar Manuel | # 555 | 03:07:40.00 | + 01:23:16.00 | 17.584 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
386 | Gudio, Martin Eduardo | # 811 | 03:07:53.00 | + 01:23:29.00 | 17.564 Km/h | MENORES |
387 | Navarro, Marcos | # 428 | 03:07:57.00 | + 01:23:33.00 | 17.558 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
388 | Amuchastegui, Graciela ( Rio Ceballos, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 904 | 03:10:41.00 | + 01:26:17.00 | 17.306 Km/h | DAMAS B |
389 | Falcon, Pablo Federico | # 22 | 03:11:12.00 | + 01:26:48.00 | 17.259 Km/h | ELITE |
390 | Heredia, Michael ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 410 | 03:11:39.00 | + 01:27:15.00 | 17.219 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
391 | Montoya, Roberto ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 603 | 03:11:41.00 | + 01:27:17.00 | 17.216 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
392 | Carranza, Hector Daniel | # 558 | 03:12:00.00 | + 01:27:36.00 | 17.188 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
393 | Gomez, Martin Ernesto | # 406 | 03:16:27.00 | + 01:32:03.00 | 16.798 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
394 | Tofalo, Roberto Miguel ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 226 | 03:16:34.00 | + 01:32:10.00 | 16.788 Km/h | SUB-23 |
395 | Gudio, Felix Roberto | # 608 | 03:16:54.00 | + 01:32:30.00 | 16.76 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
396 | Ceballos, Dario Alejandro | # 212 | 03:22:05.00 | + 01:37:41.00 | 16.33 Km/h | SUB-23 |
397 | Slade, Luis ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 711 | 03:26:33.00 | + 01:42:09.00 | 15.977 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
398 | Mateos, Gabriela f | # 905 | 03:30:56.00 | + 01:46:32.00 | 15.645 Km/h | DAMAS A |
399 | Capdevila, Carlos | # 416 | 03:32:22.00 | + 01:47:58.00 | 15.539 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
400 | Ruiz, Diaz Guillermo | # 564 | 03:36:00.00 | + 01:51:36.00 | 15.278 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
401 | Fasoli, Franco | # 802 | 03:36:12.00 | + 01:51:48.00 | 15.264 Km/h | MENORES |
402 | Pezzolo, Marcos Damian | # 854 | 03:38:46.00 | + 01:54:22.00 | 15.085 Km/h | MENORES |
403 | Gonzalez, Leonardo Maximiliano | # 830 | 03:39:41.00 | + 01:55:17.00 | 15.022 Km/h | MENORES |
404 | Quinteros, Esteban Santiago | # 240 | 03:42:19.00 | + 01:57:55.00 | 14.844 Km/h | SUB-23 |
405 | Moyano, Sebastian ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 826 | 03:42:19.00 | + 01:57:55.00 | 14.844 Km/h | MENORES |
406 | Jaime, Victor | # 823 | 03:43:28.00 | + 01:59:04.00 | 14.767 Km/h | MENORES |
407 | Guaita, Marcelo ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 624 | 03:44:21.00 | + 01:59:57.00 | 14.709 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
408 | Acua, Armando ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 709 | 03:45:40.00 | + 02:01:16.00 | 14.623 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
409 | Guerrero, Gerardo | # 41 | 03:46:01.00 | + 02:01:37.00 | 14.601 Km/h | ELITE |
410 | Oliva, Analia | # 913 | 03:46:39.00 | + 02:02:15.00 | 14.56 Km/h | DAMAS A |
411 | Barbuyany, Enrique Adrian ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 431 | 03:46:43.00 | + 02:02:19.00 | 14.556 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
412 | Martinez, Exequiel ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 849 | 03:48:05.00 | + 02:03:41.00 | 14.468 Km/h | MENORES |
413 | Ponce, Federico ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 816 | 03:49:08.00 | + 02:04:44.00 | 14.402 Km/h | MENORES |
414 | Del, Val Ramiro ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 547 | 03:49:13.00 | + 02:04:49.00 | 14.397 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
415 | Clavero, Maximiliano Eduardo ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 831 | 03:49:28.00 | + 02:05:04.00 | 14.381 Km/h | MENORES |
416 | Caneri, Sandra Beatriz ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 908 | 03:52:51.00 | + 02:08:27.00 | 14.172 Km/h | DAMAS B |
417 | Cornejo, m. Gabriela ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 910 | 03:52:53.00 | + 02:08:29.00 | 14.17 Km/h | DAMAS B |
418 | Guevara, Ricardo Ernesto | # 829 | 03:54:34.00 | + 02:10:10.00 | 14.068 Km/h | MENORES |
419 | Vega, Nancy Judith ( Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 904 | 03:59:46.00 | + 02:15:22.00 | 13.763 Km/h | DAMAS B |
420 | Bracamonte, Daniel a. ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 224 | 04:04:29.00 | + 02:20:05.00 | 13.498 Km/h | SUB-23 |
421 | Deheza, Eduardo | # 586 | 04:04:37.00 | + 02:20:13.00 | 13.49 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
422 | Bustos, Sergio Raul | # 69 | 04:20:47.00 | + 02:36:23.00 | 12.654 Km/h | ELITE |
Moreno, Norma ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 909 | no registró tiempo | DAMAS B | |||
Moyano, Raul | # 405 | no registró tiempo | PRE-JUV | |||
Scavone, Diego Llamarada | # 589 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Capdevila, Mario Alberto | # 205 | no registró tiempo | SUB-23 | |||
Romero, Marcos | # 840 | no registró tiempo | MENORES | |||
Engel, Cristopher | # 810 | no registró tiempo | MENORES | |||
Ledesma, Guillermo Marcelo | # 73 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Quevedo, Carlos | # 1204 | no registró tiempo | JUVENILES | |||
Paelstra, Jorge Alberto | # 313 | no registró tiempo | JUVENILES | |||
Sanchez, Monica Alejandra | # 919 | no registró tiempo | DAMAS A | |||
Toledo, Jose ( Vila la Mercedes, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 321 | no registró tiempo | JUVENILES | |||
Heredia, Sergio Daniel | # 211 | no registró tiempo | SUB-23 | |||
Roach, Phillip | # 527 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Lopez, Francisco Emiliano | # 319 | no registró tiempo | JUVENILES | |||
Quinteros, Alejandro | # 557 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Cenciarini, Mario | # 565 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Moreno, Mariano del Valle | # 75 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Andre, de la Porte Alejandro | # 827 | no registró tiempo | MENORES | |||
Mackenzie, Kevin | # 528 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Kalman, Pablo ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 723 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Luponio, Claudio Raul ( Unquillo, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 645 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Jaime, Alejandro | # 216 | no registró tiempo | SUB-23 |