Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Ya se corrió la carrera

Páginaspag: 2 pag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 6 pag: 4
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Sobrino Lasso Roberto Ignacio
MASTER A2
OTROS19833195Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Pussetto Leandro
MASTER A2
OTROS19843197Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Cingolani Franco
MASTER A2
OTROS19823201Matorrales Cordoba Argentina
Sarmiento Marcos Daniel
MASTER A2
OTROS19853202Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Pereyra Ramon Angel
MASTER A2
OTROS19823208Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Miola Fabian
MASTER A2
OTROS19823211Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Bossi Leonardo
MASTER A2
OTROS19813212San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Jordan Nicolas
MASTER A2
MERIDA19833213Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Arrien Mauro Ignacio
MASTER A2
OTROS19813215Almafuerte Cordoba Argentina
Larcher Claudio
MASTER A2
SPECIALIZED19813217Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Ludueña Victor
MASTER A2
OTROS19833220Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Mendoza Javier
MASTER A2
OTROS19843223Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Gelfo Fabricio
MASTER A2
OTROS19833227Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Mensa Francisco
MASTER A2
OTROS19833232Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
López Villagra Gonzalo
MASTER A2
OTROS19823233La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Piccini Martin
MASTER A2
OTROS19843236Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Cravanzola Sebastian
MASTER A2
OTROS19843237San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Lanza Cesar
MASTER A2
OTROS19833254Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ortega Damián Emmanuel
MASTER A2
OTROS19853255Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Aimale Cristian
MASTER A2
OTROS19813256Villa Maria Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Grenni Luciano
MASTER A2
OTROS19813257Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Nasif Alejandro
MASTER A2
OTROS19813263Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Comugnaro Gerardo Luis
MASTER A2
SPECIALIZED19833264Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina
Soria Claudio Javier
MASTER A2
OTROS19813266Cordob Cordoba Argentina
Boiero Franco
MASTER A2
OTROS19853275Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Freytes Federico José
MASTER A2
OTROS19833280Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Cantera Santiago
MASTER A2
OTROS19843281Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Esquivel Paz Juan Manuel
MASTER A2
OTROS19823288Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Zonni Santiago
MASTER A2
OTROS19833291Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Aliaga Jorge
MASTER A2
SPECIALIZED19833292Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Ortiz Marcelo
MASTER A2
OTROS19813311Berrotaran Cordoba Argentina
Kopp Leonardo
MASTER A2
OTROS19813313Almafuerte Cordoba Argentina
Almada Santiago
MASTER A2
OTROS19853317Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Grande Sergio
MASTER A2
OTROS19813323La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Benitez Cristian Gonzalo
MASTER A2
OTROS19843333Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Albrisi Ignacio
MASTER A2
OTROS19833337Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Fernandez Alex Gaston
MASTER A2
OTROS19853341Embalse Cordoba Argentina
Martin Julian
MASTER A2
OTROS19823342Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Prunier José Luis
MASTER A2
CUBE19823354Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Piccato Ignacio
MASTER A2
OTROS19823355Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Alvarez Soriano Alejo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833356Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Rubiano Ariel
MASTER A2
OTROS19823363Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina
Racca Lucas Martin
MASTER A2
OTROS19823368Morteros Cordoba Argentina
Torres Leandro Javier
MASTER A2
OTROS19853371Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Dehaes Fernando
MASTER A2
OTROS19823372Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Dos Santos Martin
MASTER A2
COLNER19813382La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Malissia Franco
MASTER A2
OTROS19813383Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina
Fernandez Diego
MASTER A2
OTROS19813385Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina
Leon German
MASTER A2
OTROS19823386Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Nozeret Hernan
MASTER B1
OTROS19764003La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Martin Diego
MASTER B1
OTROS19764006Villa Giardino Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Siri Carlos Martin
MASTER B1
OTROS19774009Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Camarca Leonardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19794010Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Flores Marcos
MASTER B1
OTROS19774013Cordoba Cap Cordoba Argentina
Garcia Francisco Roberto
MASTER B1
VENZO19774014Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Andreazzini Adrian
MASTER B1
OTROS19774015Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Jordán Jorge Mauricio
MASTER B1
OTROS19784018Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Miskoski Mauro
MASTER B1
OTROS19774020Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Carcano Juan
MASTER B1
OTROS19774021La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Berte Mariano
MASTER B1
OTROS19774023Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina
Cisneros Fernando Ariel
MASTER B1
OTROS19794025La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Tsang Baltazar
MASTER B1
OTROS19794026La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Zamzem Gerardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19804028Marcos Juárez Cordoba Argentina
Brito Gerardo Miguel
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19804031La Falda Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Thibault Gastón
MASTER B1
OTROS19764032La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Bertello Mariano
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19804033Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Moral Gonzalo Raul
MASTER B1
OTROS19804034Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Doño Andres Hernan
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19784035La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Olmos Carlos
MASTER B1
OTROS19804038Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Bonsignore Pablo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774041Pilar Cordoba Argentina
Rodriguez Patricio
MASTER B1
OTROS19764045Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Perez Harguindeguy Luciano
MASTER B1
OTROS19784057Salsipuedes Cordoba Argentina
Olivero Fernando Raúl
MASTER B1
OTROS19764061Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Sánchez Apreda Ramiro
MASTER B1
OTROS19764063Salsipuedes Cordoba Argentina
Azcuy Damian Andres
MASTER B1
OTROS19774073Jesús Maria Cordoba Argentina
Castro Peña Pablo
MASTER B1
OTROS19764074Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Alquisalet Roberto Gaston
MASTER B1
OTROS19804080La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Mari Ramiro
MASTER B1
OTROS19794082Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Leyes Mario
MASTER B1
OTROS19794097Alicia Cordoba Argentina
Romero Marcelo
MASTER B1
OTROS19794102Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Amor Maximiliano Sebastian
MASTER B1
OTROS19784104Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
González Rodrigo
MASTER B1
OTROS19794107Malagueño/ Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Guzman Fernando Gabriel
MASTER B1
OTROS19764108Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Monserrat Omar
MASTER B1
OTROS19794109Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Solis Daniel
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19784111Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Arrascaeta Sergio
MASTER B1
OTROS19784116Cosquin Cordoba Argentina
Ciccarelli Néstor
MASTER B1
OTROS19794119Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Blencio German
MASTER B1
OTROS19764121Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Minich Jose Luis
MASTER B1
OTROS19774123Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Absch Ariel Antonio
MASTER B1
OTROS19794128Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Lucero Juan
MASTER B1
OTROS19774131Malagueño Cordoba Argentina
Ferri Guillermo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784133Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Torre Juan Pablo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774139Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Andrada Lucas
MASTER B1
OTROS19804140La Carlota Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Anzil Miguel
MASTER B1
OTROS19804141Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina
Caparros Leandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19784142Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Sanchez Gonzalo
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19784148Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Peirano Roberto Adrián
MASTER B1
RALEIGH19764151Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina
Moyano Maximiliano
MASTER B1
OTROS19764158La Cumbre Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cadario Maximiliano
MASTER B1
OTROS19784159Salsipuedes Cordoba Argentina
Ivanoff Guillermo Elias
MASTER B1
OTROS19794162Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Hernández Javier
MASTER B1
OTROS19794166Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Arce Alejandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19804168Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Mayer Ariel
MASTER B1
OTROS19784169Embalse Cordoba Argentina
Giordano Mariano
MASTER B1
OTROS19794171San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Wingerter Antonio
MASTER B1
OTROS19804175Canals Cordoba Argentina
Carletti Ricardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19764178Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina
Jara Martin
MASTER B1
OTROS19764190Cordoba - Cordoba Capital Cordoba Argentina
Lopez Paulo Cesar
MASTER B1
OTROS19764193General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina
Meisner Mariano
MASTER B1
OTROS19784195Malagueño Cordoba Argentina
Pereyra Felipe
MASTER B1
OTROS19774208Mayu Sumaj Cordoba Argentina
Robledo Marcos
MASTER B1
OTROS19764210Rio Primero Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Flores Sebastian Ramon
MASTER B1
OTROS19774218Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Galvan Diego
MASTER B1
OTROS19794221Cosquin Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Lujan Javier Sebastian
MASTER B1
OTROS19804226Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Albornoz Jesús Daniel
MASTER B1
OTROS19804229Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Viti Rodrigo Sebastián
MASTER B1
SCOTT19784237Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina
Finkelstein Raul Leon
MASTER B1
OTROS19794241La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Schwengber German
MASTER B1
OTROS19764243Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Molina Guillermo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774258Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Ampuero Villalba Daniel
MASTER B1
OTROS19804259Córdoba/ Villa Alberdi Cordoba Argentina
Lafarina Daniel
MASTER B1
OTROS19774261Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Barac Daniel Samuel
MASTER B1
OTROS19784265Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina
Paillet Sebastián Andrés
MASTER B1
OTROS19764270Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Campos Walter
MASTER B1
OTROS19784272Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina
Juncos Alejandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19794273Malagueño Cordoba Argentina
Oliva Castro Carlos
MASTER B1
OTROS19804275Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Roqué Ferrero Lucas
MASTER B1
OTROS19774277Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Arias Claudio Abel
MASTER B1
OTROS19774279Sinsacate Cordoba Argentina
Toselli Hugo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784280Rio Cuarto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Hidalgo Evelio Luis
MASTER B1
OTROS19784281Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Santillan Fernando
MASTER B1
OTROS19784282Capital Cordoba Argentina
Cordoba Daniel
MASTER B1
OTROS19764283Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Bueno Flavio
MASTER B1
OTROS19804285Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Gomez Javier Humberto
MASTER B1
OTROS19774293Río Primero Cordoba Argentina
Della Vedova Luciano
MASTER B1
OTROS19804297Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Carranza Alvaro
MASTER B1
OTROS19794300Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Bigo Juan Manuel
MASTER B1
OTROS19804301Berrotarán Cordoba Argentina
Teumaco Manuel
MASTER B1
OTROS19774312Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Gimenez Diego
MASTER B1
OTROS19764316Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina
Macheroni Marcelo Alejandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19784318Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Cáceres Guillermo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784321Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Gomez Mariano
MASTER B1
OTROS19794322Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Maldonado Sergio
MASTER B1
OTROS19774323Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Rosa Saúl
MASTER B1
OTROS19764327Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Lopez Gerardo Gabriel
MASTER B1
OTROS19774334San Marcos Sierras Cordoba Argentina
Linares Cristian
MASTER B1
OTROS19784335Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Copetti Santiago
MASTER B1
OTROS19764339Col Caroya Cordoba Argentina
Martinez Javier Enrique
MASTER B1
OTROS19774343Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina
Campoli Gustavo
MASTER B1
OTROS19804348Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 2 pag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 6 pag: 4