Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018

Inscripción cerrada

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Ojeda Mariana Romina
DAMAS A
SPECIALIZED1987404Esquel Chubut ArgentinaPrioridad a
Sandoval Ana Manuela
DAMAS A
OTROS1980525Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Cretton Mariana
DAMAS B
OTROS1976626Esquel Chubut Argentina
Vasquez Margot
DAMAS B
OTROS1977693El Maiten Chubut Argentina
De Bernardi Alejandra
DAMAS C
OTROS1965977Esquel Chubut ArgentinaPrioridad a
Antorena Nicolas
SUB-23
OTROS19961435Río Senguer Chubut Argentina
Mardones Gabriel
ELITE
OTROS19911729Playa Union Chubut ArgentinaPrioridad b
Garitano Alan
ELITE
OTROS19921752Trelew Chubut Argentina
Miranda Mauricio
MASTER A1
OTROS19862097Comodoro Rivadavia Chubut Argentina
Jara Rodrigo
MASTER A1
OTROS19852147Comodoro Rivadavia Chubut Argentina
Secchi Juan Pablo
MASTER A1
OTROS19852280Lago Puelo Chubut Argentina
Cabero Leandro
MASTER A1
OTROS19852321Comodoro Rivadavia Chubut Argentina
Neipan Nicolas
MASTER A1
OTROS19852357Esquel Chubut Argentina
Cervera Federico
MASTER A1
OTROS19882429Gaiman Chubut Argentina
Blanes Aldo
MASTER A2
OTROS19813296Trelew Chubut Argentina
Breitenbucher Gustavo
MASTER A2
OTROS19823310Comodoro Rivadavia Chubut Argentina
Aga Marcos
MASTER A2
OTROS19813455Esquel Chubut ArgentinaPrioridad a
Hollmann Daniel
MASTER A2
GIANT19803593Esquel Chubut Argentina
Calderon Rodrigo
MASTER B1
OTROS19744045Rada Tilly Chubut Argentina
Fontana Mauro Marcelo
MASTER B1
OTROS19754249Trelew Chubut Argentina
Urra Hector Daniel
MASTER B1
OTROS19784265Trelew Chubut Argentina
Montanares Victor
MASTER B1
OTROS19764278Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Moreyra Ariel
MASTER B1
OTROS19784467Trelew Chubut Argentina
Sanchez Martin
MASTER B1
OTROS19784598El Maiten Chubut Argentina
Garay Federico
MASTER B1
CUBE19764784Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Pereyra Federico Santiago
MASTER B2
OTROS19715038Rada Tilly Chubut Argentina
Savachuck Marcio Cristian
MASTER B2
OTROS19735097Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Quintero Omar
MASTER B2
OTROS19715192Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Suarez Daniel
MASTER B2
OTROS19715430Trelew Chubut Argentina
Toneatti Silvio
MASTER C1
OTROS19676159Trelew Chubut Argentina
Moreyra Julio
MASTER C1
OTROS19676191Trelew Chubut Argentina
Ledesma Carlos
MASTER C1
OTROS19676485Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Paolini Carlos
MASTER C2
OTROS19637064Trelew Chubut Argentina
Fiordelli Raul
MASTER C2
OTROS19627115Trelew Chubut Argentina
Escobar Carlos Omar
MASTER C2
OTROS19607290Esquel Chubut Argentina
Valdez Raul Alfredo
MASTER D1
OTROS19577574Rawson Chubut Argentina
Coronel Felipe
MASTER D2
OTROS19518015Puero Madryn Chubut Argentina
Landa Alberto Hipolito
MASTER E
OTROS19478211Trelew Chubut Argentina