Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Leguizamon Micaela
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1996334Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Gasparri Jimena
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1989348Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Soto María Valeria
DAMAS A
OTROS1983409General Jose de San Martin Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad a
Snaider Maria Carolina
DAMAS A
OTROS1979423Resistencia Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad b
Mañak Tamara
DAMAS A
OTROS1981438Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Martinez Gisela Alejandra
DAMAS A
TOPMEGA1984458Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Alcaraz Natalia
DAMAS A
OTROS1981461Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Figueredo Carolina
DAMAS B
OTROS1978610Chaco Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad a
Zacoff Carolina
DAMAS B
SPECIALIZED1977617Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Romero Carla Mariela
DAMAS B
OTROS1978620Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Scaglia Paola
DAMAS B
OTROS1974631Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Bergagno Carina
DAMAS B
OTROS1971687Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Goujon Noeli Wilma
DAMAS B
OTROS1977767Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Sánchez Rosana Carmen
DAMAS C
OTROS1968943Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Diaz Maria Esther
DAMAS D
OTROS19581002Resistencia Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad a
Cerdan Felipe
MENORES
SPECIALIZED20031106Barranqueras Chaco Argentina
Soria Jovanovich Marcelo Javier
JUVENILES
BMC19991347Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Gonzalez Federico
ELITE
OTROS19901508Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Allara Federico
ELITE
OTROS19941535Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Gonzalez Juan Pablo
ELITE
SPECIALIZED19951555Resistencia Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad b
Romero Pablo Francisco
ELITE
OTROS19901604Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Parente Andrés
ELITE
GIANT19911615Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Velozo Dino
ELITE
TREK19901710Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Kolln Hernan
ELITE
OTROS19891767Quitilipi Chaco Argentina
Barrios Francis Fernando
ELITE
OTROS19941793Sáenz Peña Chaco Argentina
Barrios Bruno Sebastian
MASTER A1
SCOTT19882025Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Vazquez Juan
MASTER A1
OTROS19852086Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Alonso Ramiro
MASTER A1
OTROS19842098Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Daquino Nicolas
MASTER A1
OTROS19882171Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Leiva Claudio
MASTER A1
OTROS19862315Villa Angela Chaco Argentina
Latorre Emanuel
MASTER A1
OTROS19852330Villa Angela Chaco Argentina
Colman Matias Eduardo
MASTER A1
OTROS19882339Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Medina David
MASTER A1
OTROS19842363Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Maidana Pablo
MASTER A1
OTROS19842417Pcia. r. Saenz Peña Chaco Argentina
Peralta Ariel
MASTER A1
OTROS19862457Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Colman Diego Oscar
MASTER A2
CUBE19813013Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Brites Bangher Diego Rolando
MASTER A2
OTROS19833043General Jose de San Martin Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad b
Delbon Alejandro Eduardo
MASTER A2
OTROS19803056Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Pintos Juan Pablo
MASTER A2
OTROS19823064Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Torresagasti Santiago
MASTER A2
OTROS19803088Resisterncia Chaco Argentina
Prieto Alejandro Luis
MASTER A2
SPECIALIZED19833090Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Martinez Javier Osvaldo
MASTER A2
OTROS19813253Resistencia Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cosentino Damian
MASTER A2
OTROS19803254Presidencia Roque Saenz Peña. Chaco Chaco Argentina
Aguirre Gerardo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833300Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Papp Adalberto
MASTER A2
OTROS19833350Villa Angela Chaco Argentina
Alegre Germán Gabriel
MASTER A2
TOPMEGA19833587Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Pardo Pablo Leandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19784057Gral José de San Martin Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad b
Leguizamon Jorge
MASTER B1
OTROS19744084Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Marucco Dario
MASTER B1
OTROS19754098Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Romero Jorge Alberto
MASTER B1
BMC19764150Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Rodriguez Sergio Eduardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19744210Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Silenzi Ariel
MASTER B1
OTROS19754323Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Varela Martin
MASTER B1
OTROS19754404Villa Angela Chaco Argentina
Duarte Eduardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774430Pcia. Roque Sáenz Peña Chaco Argentina
Colman Walter
MASTER B1
OTROS19774796La Leonesa Chaco Argentina
Cantero Jose Leon
MASTER B1
OTROS19754832Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Maguna Rolando Dario
MASTER B1
OTROS19754839Pcia. Roque Saenz Peña Chaco Argentina
Bangher Sergio
MASTER B2
SPECIALIZED19695134Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Gay Alejandro
MASTER B2
OTROS19715185Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Levy Gustavo
MASTER B2
OTROS19725629Resistencia Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad b
Velazquez Saquero Alfredo
MASTER C1
OTROS19686013Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Colman Eduardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19676080Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Spinassi Sergio Fabian
MASTER C1
OTROS19666116Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Solá Gustavo
MASTER C1
OTROS19666183Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Prieto Martin
MASTER C1
OTROS19666245Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Achucarro Juan Osvaldo
MASTER C1
OTROS19646285Barranqueras Chaco Argentina
Machaca Milton Cesar
MASTER C1
OTROS19686316Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Santa Cruz Alfredo
MASTER C1
OTROS19666319Resistencia-chaco Chaco Argentina
Goya Gerardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19686434Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Sclippa Marcelo
MASTER C1
OTROS19686502Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Bazzolo Raul Jose Luis
MASTER C1
VENZO19666534Villa Angela Chaco Argentina
Colman Jorge Adan
MASTER C2
OTROS19607097La Leonesa Chaco Argentina
Fleita Daniel
MASTER C2
OTROS19607141Villa Angela Chaco Argentina
Colman Raúl
MASTER C2
OTROS19597256Gral. Jose de San Martín Chaco Argentina
Colman Arnaldo Raul
MASTER C2
OTROS19597261Las Palmas Chaco Argentina
Escobar Raul Fernando
MASTER D1
OTROS19557529Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Marcico José Carlos
MASTER D1
OTROS19557544Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Garcia Jose Roberto
MASTER D1
OTROS19557653Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Colman Oscar Delmirio
MASTER D2
OTROS19508002La Leonesa Chaco Argentina
Baez Oscar Orlando
MASTER D2
SPECIALIZED19528017Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Fleita Diego
MASTER D2
OTROS19528020Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Canteros Jose Maria
MASTER D2
OTROS19518028Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Fleitas Ricardo Daniel
MASTER D2
MERIDA19528036Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Colman Carlos
MASTER D2
OTROS19518066La Leonesa Chaco Argentina
Gomezrinesi Julio
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19589019Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Barrios Fernando
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19729022Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Pardo Nicolas
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
GIANT19849026Gral Jose de San Marrin Chaco Argentina
Pardo Pedro Andres
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
GIANT19539027Graj. Jose de San Martin Chaco Argentina
Molbert Adrian Miguel Angel
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19719051Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Siviero David Ramon Anibal
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19629064Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Padovan Lorena Laura Andrea
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19789114Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Padovan Silvana
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19849115Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Marín Cecilia
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19849117Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Del Balzo Adriana
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
CUBE19799118Resistnecia Chaco Argentina
Lepore Vanina
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19819122Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Lischuk Laura Andrea
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19749123Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Alegre Maria
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19769136Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Picon Ponce Ingrid Nelly
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19639159Resistencia Chaco Argentina