Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Inscripción cerrada

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Cajal Luis Martin
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS198120Capital Santiago del Estero ArgentinaPrioridad b
Vidarte Cristian Augusto
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197921Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero ArgentinaPrioridad b
Jerez Claudio Alberto
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197832Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina
Fattor Marina
DAMAS A1
OTROS1989426La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Soria Bargas Soraya
DAMAS B1
VENZO1978677Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina
Mitre Ana Carolina
DAMAS B1
OTROS1978682Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Rojas Carla
DAMAS B1
OTROS1976687La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Jimenez Karina Cecilia
DAMAS B2
OTROS1973820Sumampa Santiago del Estero Argentina
Amadey Carla
DAMAS B2
OTROS1974831Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Serrano Karina Elizabeth
DAMAS B2
OTROS1975833La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Fattor Cecilia Paulina
DAMAS B2
OTROS1975842La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Frias Sandra Luz
DAMAS C1
OTROS1968969La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Ledesma Abdala Ignacio Sebastian
ELITE
SPECIALIZED19911603La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
De San Segundo Martin
ELITE
SPECIALIZED19951725La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Yanulis Edgar
MASTER A1
OTROS19902057Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Ruiz Marcio André
MASTER A1
OTROS19882061La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Ruiz Martin
MASTER A1
OTROS19862062La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Peralta Simon
MASTER A1
SPECIALIZED19892216Santiago Santiago del Estero Argentina
Reynoso Ariel Santiago
MASTER A1
OTROS19892246Vilmer Santiago del Estero Argentina
Sanchez Jose Luis
MASTER A1
SPECIALIZED19872253Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina
Deffis Lucas
MASTER A1
SPECIALIZED19862272Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rodríguez Gijón Fernando Ariel
MASTER A2
OTROS19843018Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Pereyra Jesus
MASTER A2
OTROS19853129Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Cordero Pablo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833168Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Robles Vila Daniel Edgardo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833179Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina
Alcalá Santiago
MASTER A2
OTROS19813191Quimili Santiago del Estero Argentina
Collante Miguel
MASTER A2
OTROS19813297Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Tucznio Juan Pablo
MASTER A2
OTROS19853329La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Galvan Marcelo
MASTER A2
OTROS19843353Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Tsang Sebastian
MASTER B1
OTROS19784012La Cumbre Santiago del Estero Argentina
Lopez Ramiro
MASTER B1
OTROS19794054Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Abdala Fernando Raúl
MASTER B1
OTROS19784110La Banda. Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Quinteros Carlos Gonzalo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784113Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Yanulis Pedro Leonardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19794136Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Valenzuela Miguel Angel
MASTER B1
OTROS19764350Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Cerezo Marcelo Hernan
MASTER B1
SCOTT19764374Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina
Avila Santiago
MASTER B1
OTROS19784437Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Nassif Carlos
MASTER B1
OTROS19794466Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Trungelliti Lucas Guillermo
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19794468Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Juarez Saul
MASTER B1
OTROS19764536Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Travesino Angel Daniel
MASTER B2
OTROS19735000Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina
Castaño Lastenio
MASTER B2
OTROS19755181Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Simon Luis
MASTER B2
OTROS19715258La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Scarazzini Maximiliano
MASTER B2
OTROS19755447Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Ruffino Eduardo
MASTER B2
OTROS19735451Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Rolando Romano
MASTER B2
OTROS19755463Quimili Santiago del Estero Argentina
Barboza Sergio René
MASTER B2
OTROS19725484Monte Quemado Santiago del Estero Argentina
Ferreyra Carlos Augusto
MASTER B2
OTROS19735492Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Espíndola Gustavo Pedro
MASTER C1
OTROS19706101Sumampa Santiago del Estero Argentina
Galeotti Jorge Luis
MASTER C1
OTROS19696167Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina
Codaro Alberto José
MASTER C1
OTROS19696244Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Ibañez Carlos Ernesto
MASTER C1
OTROS19706251Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina
Paz Miguel Alfredo
MASTER C2
OTROS19647153Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina
Cejas Cesar Augusto
MASTER C2
OTROS19617167Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina
Corbalan Luis Meliton
MASTER D1
OTROS19577587Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Aranda Monica
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19699114Sgo del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina