Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stiglich Lucas MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2136 | Luján Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
De Laudo Ruben Horacio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2140 | Chacabuco Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mana Mauricio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2143 | Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cepeda Ramiro Nahuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2146 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Constenla Javier Adrian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2152 | Ramos Mejia Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cobelli Luis MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2153 | San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Agostini Luciano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2154 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Borges da Silva Jonatan Martin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2155 | Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Agostini Maximiliano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2157 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Larossa Sebastian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2161 | Ciudadela Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Marera Damian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2162 | Bahia Blanca - Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mansur Lucas MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2163 | Junin Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Figueroa Hernan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2169 | Paso del Rey Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Prado Jorge MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2173 | Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Trotta Gonzalo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2178 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Garcia Dieguez Rodrigo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2183 | Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ramos Alan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2186 | Punta Alta Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Scherger Fernando MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2187 | Pedro Luro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Bruno Federico Agustin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2188 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Bentevenga Elio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2194 | Pedro Luro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cieri Carlos Alberto MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2210 | Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Venegas Jonatan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2214 | Ensenada Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Galar Maximiliano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2215 | Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Palazzi David MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2217 | San Nicolas de los Aroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Benitez Hernan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2222 | San Martin Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Podluzansky Nico MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2225 | General Pacheco Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fernandez Leonel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2232 | Pontevedra Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fernandez Gabriel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2234 | Carmen de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Abelando Andres MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2235 | Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Huentemil Victor MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2239 | Pedro Luro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Breit Angel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2240 | Laprida Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Abalos Ricardo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2249 | Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Pensado Jesus MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2252 | Tapalqué Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Galli Adrian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2255 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Casalino Marcelo Luis MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2257 | Colon Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ramanzin Hugo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2261 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
De la Barrera Lucas MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2264 | Alberti Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Diego Javier MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2268 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Guzman Maximiliano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2270 | Pedro Luro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Bernasconi Francisco Eduardo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2279 | Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cerdá Diego Miguel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2282 | Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Martinez Gonzalo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2286 | Vicente Lopez Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Suriano Guillermo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2287 | Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cherencio Gabriel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2293 | Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Jaime Jose MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2298 | Colon - Colon Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ciancaglini Alberto MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2299 | Quequen Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Alegre Billan Cristian Nicolas MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2301 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Montenegro Walter MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2302 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rodriguez Sergio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2304 | Jose c Paz Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Lopez Ariel Alejandro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2311 | Henderson Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Etchehandy Maximiliano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2312 | San Miguel del Monte Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Caceres Leandro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2313 | Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Hanson Hugo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2316 | Fcio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Elli Pedro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2324 | Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Amarante Pablo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2333 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Sarrabayruse Maxi MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2338 | Ingeniero Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gambini Federico MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2346 | Saenz Peña Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Galvez Emanuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2349 | Pontevedra Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Camarano Martín Ignacio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2352 | José c. Paz Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Roda Facundo Matias MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2356 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Yavorzki Favio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2360 | Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Vuotto Sebastian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2361 | Burzaco Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mendizábal Ignacio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2362 | San Fernando Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rojo Marcos MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2369 | Balcarce Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fragosa Jonatan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2373 | Capilla del Señor Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Steigerwald Carlos MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2374 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Nieto Mariano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2379 | Chacabuco Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Heredia Gabriel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2382 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Fritz Eduardo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2384 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Montenegro Fabricio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2385 | Marcos Paz cp 1727 Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Stringaro Nahuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2399 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |||
Lencina Nicolas MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2401 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Olguin Ezequiel Mario MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2405 | A.korn Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Leali Mariano Ezequiel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2406 | Juan Jose Paso Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Yossef Adi MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2407 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Estevez Enrique MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2414 | Vte.lopez Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Colombo Ignacio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2420 | Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ithuralde Tomas MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2422 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Rodriguez Rodriguez Jose Luis MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2423 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Bornia Eduardo Carlos MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2427 | San Clemente del Tuyu Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Raschella Patricio Ary MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2428 | San Clemente del Tuyu Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mogni Victor MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2430 | Bernal Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Bono Ezequiel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2445 | Gran. Pacheco Caba Argentina | |||
Pefaur Marozzi Diego MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2460 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Siviero Bruno Esteban MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3000 | Zárate Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Carnevale Mauricio MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3001 | Bs as Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Campos Marcelo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3002 | Zarate Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Santa Maria Pablo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3003 | Zarate Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Ludueña Luciano MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3004 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Dufour Damian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 3005 | Hurlingham Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Hondagneu Julián MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3008 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Ortuondo Pablo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 3009 | Moron Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Sarochar Marcelo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3010 | L del Mirador Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Pereira Juan Gabriel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 3015 | Guernica Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Parente Alejandro MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3018 | San Justo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gilio Norberto MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 3019 | Ituzaingo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Roa Luis MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3020 | Hurlingham Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Tagliabue Sebastian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3021 | Del Viso Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Bueres Jacobo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 3022 | San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fontan Federico MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3029 | Palermo Caba Argentina | |||
Rosa Gutierrez German MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3030 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Colombo Christian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3037 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rocca Nicolas MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 3047 | Dique Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Occhiuto Fabian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3049 | Gral Rodriguez Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fernandez Diego MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3052 | Beccar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Argañaraz José Alejandro MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3054 | Boulogne Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Centurion Sergio Eduardo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3055 | Saladillo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Pombo Ismael MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3057 | Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ponce Sergio MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 3058 | Guernica Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fleita Santiago MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3061 | Dique Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Medina David MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 3067 | San Martin Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Donoso Ezequiel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 3069 | Moreno Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Zapata Hilario MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3070 | Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Miranda Cesar MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3078 | Bernal Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Trippi Lucas MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3083 | Villa Adelina Caba Argentina | |||
Cardozo Edgardo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3092 | San Martin Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Culos Dardo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 3093 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Vergara Carlos MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 3098 | Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Sampallo Damian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3100 | Wilde Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Anskaitiene Hernán MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3102 | Olivos Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Lombardo Leandro MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 3103 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Sgheiz Sebastian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3105 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gabilondo Ignacio Ricardo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3107 | Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Idalgo Mario Javier MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3108 | Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Villagra David MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3109 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Dangelo Matias MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 3117 | Adrogue Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Serrano Lucas MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3118 | Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Saccone Nicolas MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3121 | Caba Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Martinez Claudio MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 3122 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Vizcaino Gaston MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3123 | Capital Caba Argentina | |||
Monchietti Cristian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3125 | Luján Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Paniagua Pablo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3126 | Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Searez Gabino MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3129 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fernandez Sebastian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3130 | Pontevedra Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gazaba Matias MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3133 | Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Capria Alejandro Nicolas MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3136 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |||
Estigarribia Patricio MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3137 | Villa Ballester Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Di Pace Javier MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3139 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mastroianni Sebastian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3141 | Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Danese Maximiliano MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3142 | Boulogne Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ruiz Agustin MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3144 | San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Perez Nicolas Daniel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3149 | Santa Clara del Mar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Díaz Diego MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3160 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Regis Marcelo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3167 | Lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Wolfenson Gonzalo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3168 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Olmos Juan MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3169 | Zárate Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Romero Fernandez Federico MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3171 | Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Maiorano Juan Pablo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 3180 | Benavidez Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Riera Nicolas MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3182 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Heinl Julián MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3184 | Villa Ballester Buenos Aires Argentina | |||