Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Magallanes Melisa
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1991303San Luis San Luis Argentina
De Torres Pavoni Estefania
DAMAS A1
OTROS1986405Quines San Luis Argentina
Barrozo Emilce
DAMAS A2
OTROS1981500Juana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Gonzalez Carla
DAMAS A2
OTROS1982523Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Velazquez Karina
DAMAS B2
OTROS1974804San Luis San Luis Argentina
Cavallo Silvina
DAMAS C2
OTROS19651056San Luis San Luis Argentina
Pollacchi Lorenzo Valentino
MENORES
SPECIALIZED20061201Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Diaz Axel
MENORES
TREK20051208San Luis San Luis Argentina
Rodriguez Ezequiel
PRE-JUV
KTM20041305Merlo San Luis Argentina
Bravo Valentin
JUVENILES
OTROS20021413San Luis San Luis Argentina
Caunedo Octavio
SUB-23
SPECIALIZED19991508Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Di Pasquale Mauricio
ELITE
OTROS19941617San Luis San Luis Argentina
Olguin Martin
ELITE
OTROS19921632Quines San Luis Argentina
Gatica Matias
ELITE
OTROS19911638San Francisco del Monte de Oro San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Terranova Fernando
ELITE
OTROS19941643San Luis San Luis Argentina
Abatedaga Biole Nicolas
ELITE
OTROS19931702San Luis San Luis Argentina
Garcia Claudio
MASTER A1
OTROS19872024Quines San Luis Argentina
Molina Martin Alfredo
MASTER A1
SCOTT19892042San Luis San Luis Argentina
Velazquez Sebastian
MASTER A1
OTROS19862050Juana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Cavallin Adriano
MASTER A1
OTROS19872123Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Moreira Edgardo
MASTER A1
OTROS19862167Quines San Luis Argentina
Pereira Eliseo
MASTER A2
VAIRO19833039San Luis San Luis Argentina
Suarez Martin
MASTER A2
OTROS19813081San Luis San Luis Argentina
Garro Gabriel
MASTER A2
OTROS19843086San Francisco del Monte de Oro San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rosales Franco Fernando
MASTER A2
OTROS19823105San Luis San Luis Argentina
Gutierrez Jose Miguel
MASTER A2
OTROS19823138San Francisco del Monte de Oro San Luis Argentina
Aguilar Rafael
MASTER A2
OTROS19833219Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Vazquez Maximiliano
MASTER A2
OTROS19853269Merlo San Luis Argentina
Torres Anibal
MASTER B1
OTROS19804037Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Britos Cleofe Ignacio
MASTER B1
OTROS19764056San Luis San Luis Argentina
Merkis Nicolas
MASTER B1
OTROS19784092San Luis San Luis Argentina
Galliano Gaston
MASTER B1
OTROS19794096San Luis San Luis Argentina
Gonzalez Facundo
MASTER B1
OTROS19764138La Punta San Luis Argentina
Magliano Gustavo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774155Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Floriani Marcelo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774196Quines San Luis Argentina
Miranda Bruno
MASTER B1
OTROS19804215San Luis San Luis Argentina
Becerra Javier
MASTER B1
OTROS19774402San Luis San Luis Argentina
Yannizzotto Adrian
MASTER B1
OTROS19784411San Luis San Luis Argentina
Viera Alejandro
MASTER B2
SCOTT19745027San Luis San Luis Argentina
Ripepi Eduardo Fabian
MASTER B2
OTROS19725089San Luis San Luis Argentina
Uria Pablo
MASTER B2
OTROS19735125San Luis San Luis Argentina
Blazquez Rafael
MASTER B2
OTROS19715206San Luis San Luis Argentina
Sosa Toledo Luis Javier
MASTER B2
OTROS19715226San Luis San Luis Argentina
Cabral Claudio Ariel
MASTER B2
OTROS19745230La Punta San Luis Argentina
Gaguine Daniel
MASTER C1
OTROS19686018Juana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Fernandez Sergio
MASTER C1
OTROS19706038San Luis San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Sosa Mario
MASTER C1
SCOTT19696046Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Diaz Antonio Santos
MASTER C1
OTROS19676135San Luis San Luis Argentina
Diaz Nestor Adolfo
MASTER C2
OTROS19637008San Luis San Luis Argentina
Morel Carlos Enrique
MASTER C2
OTROS19647145San Luis San Luis Argentina
Heredia Gualberto
MASTER D1
OTROS19567521San Luis San Luis Argentina
Alaniz Eduardo
MASTER D1
OTROS19607553Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Terraza Ricardo
MASTER D2
OTROS19538022Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Diaz Carlos Alberto
MASTER E
OTROS19478204Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Aguero Lala Thiago AgustinOTROS2005pendienteVilla Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Amaya Luis HermanOTROS1977pendienteQuines San Luis Argentina
Amitrano NahuelOTROS2004pendienteVilla Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Andrada Norberto ArielOTROS1987pendienteMerlo San Luis Argentina
Cabañez Sosa Ignacio GabrielOTROS2001pendienteQuines San Luis Argentina
Colman Diego LuisOTROS1977pendienteVilla Larca San Luis Argentina
Escudero José AlejandroOTROS1979pendienteJuana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Figueroa Julieta AyhlinOTROS1981pendienteSanta Rosa del Conlara San Luis San Luis Argentina
Franco MarceloOTROS1961pendienteJuana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Ganon NicoOTROS1987pendienteSan Luis San Luis Argentina
Iscaro FacundoOTROS1986pendienteMerlo San Luis Argentina
Llanos HumbertoOTROS1978pendienteVilla Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Morales MarinaOTROS1980pendienteVilla Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Muñoz Juan EstebanOTROS1985pendienteSan Luis San Luis Argentina
Ojeda LautaroOTROS1976pendienteSan Luis San Luis Argentina
Pavon FabianOTROS1967pendienteJusto Daract San Luis Argentina
Pelegrina JoseOTROS1978pendienteSan Luis San Luis Argentina
Quillay FacundoOTROS1996pendienteSanta Rosa del Conlara San Luis Argentina
Quiroga Hugo NestorOTROS1964pendienteVilla Mercedes (sl) San Luis Argentina
Rivero Franco DanielOTROS1992pendienteQuines San Luis Argentina
Sanchez Veronica LorenaOTROS1986pendienteJuana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Sola IgnacioOTROS2002pendienteSan Luis San Luis Argentina
Sosa CarlosOTROS1959pendienteSan Luis San Luis Argentina
Testa NahuelOTROS1997pendienteVilla Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Villegas Roberto GabrielOTROS1984pendienteSan Luis San Luis Argentina