Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Inscripción cerrada

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Aguilera Cesar Luis
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS198031Parera La Pampa Argentina
Barrientos Julian
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS199436Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Rosales Emilse
DAMAS A1
OTROS1989435Ingeniero Luiggi La Pampa Argentina
Garcia Ana
DAMAS A2
OTROS1984524General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Saran Maria Celeste
DAMAS B1
OTROS1979702Gral Pico La Pampa Argentina
Prieto Sonia
DAMAS B2
OTROS197584825 de Mayo La Pampa Argentina
Kin Rosanan María
DAMAS B2
OTROS1971851Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Marque Gabriela
DAMAS C1
OTROS1969963Gral San Martin La Pampa Argentina
Santander Santiago
PRE-JUV
OTROS20041302Rancul La Pampa Argentina
Etchelecu Martin
ELITE
OTROS19941604Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Canali Cristian
ELITE
OTROS19921721Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Martin Nicolas
MASTER A1
OTROS19872006Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Seijo Leandro
MASTER A1
VENZO19872010General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Seijo Saúl
MASTER A1
VENZO19892012Rancul La Pampa Argentina
Neivirt Gabriel
MASTER A1
OTROS19892101General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Medero Lucas
MASTER A1
OTROS19872102General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Curbelo Dimas
MASTER A1
OTROS19902182Rancul La Pampa Argentina
Roldán Jose Luis
MASTER A1
OTROS19902199Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Aimar Jeremias
MASTER A2
SCOTT19833057Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Etchepareborda Ignacio
MASTER A2
OTROS19853106Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Mensi Leandro
MASTER A2
OTROS19853171Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Di Liscia Luciano
MASTER A2
OTROS19813216General Acha La Pampa Argentina
Ferrari Germán
MASTER A2
SCOTT19843252Alta Italia La Pampa Argentina
Sierra Rodrigo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833279Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Cantoni German Eduardo
MASTER A2
OTROS19823309Trenel La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Peri Fernando
MASTER A2
OTROS19843378Realico La Pampa Argentina
Michelis Marcos
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19764001Rancul La Pampa Argentina
Otto Juan Carlos
MASTER B1
OTROS19804055Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
García Martínez Isidro Javier
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19774172Toay La Pampa Argentina
Iglesia Martin
MASTER B1
OTROS19804189Toay La Pampa Argentina
Diaz Diego
MASTER B1
OTROS19784202Rancul La Pampa Argentina
Peon Gabriel
MASTER B1
OTROS19794276Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Lluch Mauro
MASTER B1
OTROS19804361Toay La Pampa Argentina
Dieser Wualdo Daniel
MASTER B1
OTROS19774394Toay La Pampa Argentina
Claro Sebastián Luis
MASTER B1
OTROS19804447Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Lastiri Sebastián
MASTER B1
OTROS19764503Santa Rosa La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad a
Corgniati Cristian
MASTER B1
OTROS19794555Eduardo Castex La Pampa Argentina
Aguilera Federico
MASTER B2
OTROS19735271Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Ojeda Cesar Raul
MASTER B2
RALEIGH19735325Toay La Pampa Argentina
Rosignolo Sergio Miguel
MASTER B2
SCOTT19735326Toay La Pampa Argentina
Viana Marcelo
MASTER B2
OTROS19735328Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Bedecarrás Gastón
MASTER B2
OTROS19725352Quemu Quemu La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Farchetto Sergio Rufo
MASTER B2
OTROS19725369Quemu Quemu La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Zille Ariel
MASTER B2
OTROS1975543125 de Mayo La Pampa Argentina
Domine Alejandro
MASTER C1
OTROS19666137La Adela La Pampa Argentina
Baudracco Marcelo
MASTER C1
OTROS19676164General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Cardozo Juan Carlos
MASTER C1
OTROS19666165Toay la Pampa La Pampa Argentina
Córdoba Rubén Alejandro
MASTER C1
OTROS19706168Toay La Pampa Argentina
Soto Ariel Francisco
MASTER C1
OTROS19686192General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Cabrera Marcos David
MASTER C1
OTROS19696222General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Magliocchetti Carlos Alberto
MASTER C1
OTROS19666237General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Martin Julio
MASTER C1
OTROS19666254Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Diaz Charles Guzman
MASTER C1
OTROS19676307Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Jeger Hector Ariel
MASTER C1
OTROS19676335Catrilo La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cuevas Norberto
MASTER C2
OTROS19647113General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Litterini Raul Horacio
MASTER C2
OTROS19657140Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Civalero Omar
MASTER C2
OTROS19627157General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Robledo Ruben
MASTER C2
OTROS19657173G Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Lopez Fernando
MASTER C2
OTROS19657196Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Ferrero Roberto Hilario
MASTER C2
OTROS19647240Gral. Pico La Pampa Argentina
Parodi Juan Gustavo
MASTER C2
OTROS19627244Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Roncatto Edelmar Aldo
MASTER D1
OTROS19597535Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Puyol Agustin
MASTER D1
OTROS19567546Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Almeyra Hernán
MASTER D1
OTROS19567548Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Solari Ricardo
MASTER D1
OTROS19607568Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Crespo Jose Luis
MASTER D1
OTROS19607581General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Bartel Jose Adolfo
MASTER E
OTROS19488205Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Seisdedos Jorge Roberto
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19559013Miguel Cane La Pampa Argentina
Balda Hugo
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19489014General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Beron Nancy
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19759133Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina