Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018

MASTER A1

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 2
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Reina CristianOTROS19852000Temperley Buenos Aires Argentina
Alvarez MatiasSPECIALIZED19862001Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina
Soria JuanOTROS19852002Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Machado BernardoOTROS19842003San Nicolas de los Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Velasquez ArielOTROS19842004Campana Buenos Aires Argentina
Chiaraviglio LucasVENZO19842006Carlos Pellegrini Santa fe Argentina
Ramiro SantiagoOTROS19852007Tres Lomas Buenos Aires Argentina
Boyko SergioOTROS19842008Apostoles Misiones Argentina
Prestaiko CristianOTROS19882009Apóstoles Misiones Argentina
Spaciuk Orlando NicolásOTROS19842010Apóstoles Misiones Argentina
Rivera SebastianGT19842011Vicente Lopez Buenos Aires Argentina
De Martin Andrade MatiasOTROS19842012Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Sterin IsaíasGT19872013Río Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Ferreyra Maximiliano HoracioNINER19872014Juan Jose Paso Buenos Aires Argentina
Garbero JonathanOTROS19862015Justo Daract San Luis Argentina
Gonzalez RodrigoOTROS19872016Venado Tuerto Cordoba Argentina
Bracamonte MaximilianoOTROS19842017Henderson Buenos Aires Argentina
Gomez Alexis IvanTREK19842018Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Fernandez GuillermoOTROS19842019Hinojo Buenos Aires Argentina
Acuña Kunz EmilianoOTROS19852020Caleta Olivia Santa Cruz Argentina
Flores Juan AdolfoKTM19862021San Luis San Luis Argentina
Pérez YoslensVENZO19842022San Luis La Habana Cuba
Gadea FacundoOTROS19842023Monte Caseros Corrientes Argentina
Odriozola DavidOTROS19872024Casilda Santa fe Argentina
Barrios Bruno SebastianSCOTT19882025Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Araujo Oviedo Jorge OrlandoOTROS19852026Encarnacion Itapua Paraguay
Maruelli Fabian AlbertoOTROS19862027Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Toldo MaximilianoOTROS19842028Rafaela Santa fe Argentina
Perotti RenatoOTROS19852029Villa Trinidad Santa fe Argentina
Varela Ruben DarioCUBE19882030Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina
Korol IvanOTROS19862031Apostoles Misiones Argentina
Rochaix Juan TomasOTROS19842032San Antonio de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina
Piascik Ivan AlejandroOTROS19852033Recreo Santa fe Argentina
Pizzarro MartinOTROS19882034La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Maldonado ClaudioOTROS19842035La Calera Cordoba Argentina
De Marco WalterOTROS19862036Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Rossi SantiagoOTROS19852037Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina
Jimenez GabrielOTROS19862038Libertad Buenos Aires Argentina
Brinso Ismael DaríoOTROS19842039Merlo Buenos Aires Argentina
Turdo NicolasOTROS19882040Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Vera MarceloOTROS19882041Alejandro Korn Buenos Aires Argentina
Marchesino ExequielOTROS19842043La Rioja La Pampa Argentina
Menna HernanZENITH19872044Firmat Santa fe Argentina
Arnedo EmilianoOTROS19862045La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Ruiz AgustinOTROS19852046Oran Salta Argentina
Felice Jose LuisOTROS19852047Lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires Argentina
Postay DiegoOTROS19852048Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Duran Diego DanielOTROS19862049San Cristóbal Santa fe Argentina
Sordi SergioOTROS19842051Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Arroyo Javier NicolásOTROS19842052Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Brem MauricioOTROS19842053Villa Elisa Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
Lazzarini NicolasOTROS19852054Saladillo Buenos Aires Argentina
Oyola FacundoOTROS19862056Chepes La Rioja Argentina
Mella AlejandroOTROS19842057General Roca Río Negro Argentina
Dietrich FernandoOTROS19852058Villa Elisa Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Dietrich PabloOTROS19852059Jesús María Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Oliva LeandroOTROS19872060Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Llampa WalterOTROS19842061Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Silva Dario AngelOTROS19872062Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Wenz Ezequiel HernánOTROS19882064Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Arce Cesar GustavoOTROS19862065Río Grande Tierra del Fuego Argentina
Cárdenas FranciscoOTROS19882066San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Martinez SebastianOTROS19842067Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Appendino MatiasOTROS19842068Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Olivera VictorOTROS19862069Quimilí Santiago del Estero Argentina
Ballatore Leonel JoseOTROS19842070Villa Maria Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Traverso JavierOTROS19872071San Javier Santa fe Argentina
Navarro GastonOTROS19882072Monteros Tucuman Argentina
Cardenas FedericoOTROS19862073General Rodriguez - General Rodriguez Buenos Aires Argentina
Jaimez Claudio CarlosOTROS19862074Quimili Santiago del Estero Argentina
Escobar CarlosOTROS19872075Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Magra Facundo DanielSPECIALIZED19852076Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Melogno JonatanOTROS19882077Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina
Asensos DavidOTROS19842078Saladillo Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Matteucci FedericoOTROS19842079Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Oliñik MarianoOTROS19882080Pueblo Andino Santa fe Argentina
Billordo AxelVENZO19852081Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Almeida AlfredoOTROS19862082Zelaya Buenos Aires Argentina
Andreo JesusOTROS19842083San Jorge Santa fe Argentina
Sabbagh Roberto AlejandroCOLNER19872084Quilmes Oeste Buenos Aires Argentina
Carcamo LucianoOTROS19862085Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina
Vazquez JuanOTROS19852086Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Moreno CarlosOTROS19842087Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Romano MauricioOTROS19882088San Justo Buenos Aires Argentina
Raña Daniel AlejandroOTROS19852089Alejandro Korn Buenos Aires Argentina
Raimondi AntonioOTROS19852090Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Ressa PabloMERIDA19842091Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Ramirez Juan AlbertoOTROS19862092Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Schmit Horacio MaximilianoOTROS19842093Ingeniero Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodriguez JulianOTROS19862094Felicia Santa fe Argentina
Riani Signorelli Carlos JavierOTROS19862095Artigas Artigas Uruguay
Avalo SebastianORBEA19872096Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina
Miranda MauricioOTROS19862097Comodoro Rivadavia Chubut Argentina
Alonso RamiroOTROS19842098Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Bentkovsky AgustinOTROS19862099Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Robatti TomasitoOTROS19842100Melo Uruguay
Eichenberger DiegoOTROS19862101Malabrigo Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rapetti MatiasOTROS19862102Villa Maria Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Illanez CarlosOTROS19842103La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Sotelo FaustoOTROS19842104Huinca Renanco Cordoba Argentina
Rocchio BrunoOTROS19852105Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Ledesma Hector MaximilianoOTROS19862106La Cumbre Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Bernadet JorgeOTROS19872107San Carlos Maldonado Uruguay
Bello SebastianOTROS19872108Montevideo Uruguay
Rosas Rodriguez Gerardo AndresOTROS19862109Tacuarembo Uruguay
Ponce Juan PabloOTROS19872110La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Cuaranta Sebastian RicardoOTROS19842111Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Soria Juan CarlosSCOTT19862112Cap Federal Buenos Aires Argentina
Perez CristianSPECIALIZED19842113Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina
López Rosas José RafaelOTROS19882114Santa fe Capital Santa fe Argentina
Casenave DamiánSPECIALIZED19842115Villa María Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
López Rosas Juan AgustínOTROS19852116Santa fe Capital Santa fe Argentina
Bellabarba MartinOTROS19842117Totoras Santa fe Argentina
Cruz HernánOTROS19882118La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Nuñez DanielOTROS19852119Lujan Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rodriguez FernandoOTROS19842120Santiago del Estero Capital - Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Sampirisi NicolasOTROS19842121Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Martinez GonzaloOTROS19872122Caba Caba Argentina
Herrera Walter WilliamsOTROS19882123La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Martínez AlexisOTROS19882124San Jose de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Gimenez Nieto Gerardo JavierOTROS19872125San Jose de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Sanchez FacundoOTROS19842126Alta Gracia Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rodriguez GerardoOTROS19862127Moreno Buenos Aires Argentina
Py MartinOTROS19882128Catriel Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad a
Gazquez AgustinSPECIALIZED19852129Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Martinez SantiagoOTROS19882130Durazno Durazno UruguayPrioridad b
Murgia MauroOTROS19842131Caseros Buenos Aires Argentina
Vergara AndresOTROS19862132Junin de los Andes Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cáceres Enrique JoséOTROS19852133La Rioja La Rioja ArgentinaPrioridad b
Medina Lucas EzequielOTROS19842134Gral.belgrano Buenos Aires Argentina
Paredes OscarOTROS19852135Campana Buenos Aires Argentina
Stiglich LucasOTROS19862136Luján Buenos Aires Argentina
Morales MartinOTROS19882137Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Olivera Leonardo MartinCANNONDALE19842138Pocito - el Abanico San Juan ArgentinaPrioridad b
Méndez Sergio RaulOTROS19852139Cosquin Cordoba Argentina
De Laudo Ruben HoracioCANNONDALE19842140Chacabuco Buenos Aires Argentina
Quilci AlejandroOTROS19872141Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Gallardo MatiasOTROS19862142San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Mana MauricioOTROS19872143Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
Luis AlanOTROS19872144Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Obregon Marcelo DanielOTROS19872145Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Cepeda Ramiro NahuelOTROS19862146Tandil Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Jara RodrigoOTROS19852147Comodoro Rivadavia Chubut Argentina
Pérez CésarOTROS19862148Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina
Tucznio Juan PabloOTROS19852149La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Gerez SebastianOTROS19862150La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Ruiz Rodrigo MaximilianoTREK19862151Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina
Constenla Javier AdrianOTROS19852152Ramos Mejia Buenos Aires Argentina
Cobelli LuisOTROS19872153San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina
Agostini LucianoOTROS19862154Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 2