Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018

MASTER D2

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Britos AngelOTROS19518001Luzuriaga - Maipu Mendoza Argentina
Colman Oscar DelmirioOTROS19508002La Leonesa Chaco Argentina
Puig Miguel AngelOTROS19538003Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Albarenque Rubén DaríoOTROS19508004Diamante Entre Ríos Argentina
Sinelli AlfredoNINER19528005Pergamino Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gugliotti Oscar EnriqueOTROS19538006Concepcion del Uruguay Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
Mandagaran FranciscoOTROS19538007Rocha Rocha UruguayPrioridad a
Alfonso Roberto LuisOTROS19508008Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina
Rumiani AndresOTROS19508009Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina
Flores Luis DanielFUJI19508010Posadas Misiones Argentina
Gonzalez MiguelOTROS19528011Colon Entre Ríos Argentina
Rosales Jorge AntonioOTROS19508012San Rafael Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad a
Britos Francisco AlbertoOTROS19508013San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina
Negri Julio DomingoOTROS19498014Vedia Buenos Aires Argentina
Coronel FelipeOTROS19518015Puero Madryn Chubut Argentina
Palumbo Miguel AngelOTROS19528016Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina
Baez Oscar OrlandoSPECIALIZED19528017Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Abrigo Alberto ManuelOTROS19518018Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina
Schmit Horacio ModestoOTROS19528019Ingeniero Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina
Fleita DiegoOTROS19528020Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Lagorio Jorge CarlosOTROS19528021Mar del Tuyu Buenos Aires Argentina
Lorger AntonioOTROS19498022Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Molina Luis RubénOTROS19518023Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Chimenti CarlosOTROS19508024Caba Caba Argentina
Riera Miguel AngelOTROS19508025Firmat Santa fe Argentina
Klein Enrique RobertoOTROS19508026Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Bergamasco DanielOTROS19538027Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Canteros Jose MariaOTROS19518028Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Barboza Cuello LesintonGIANT19528029Martinez Buenos Aires Argentina
Daoua JoseOTROS19518030Monteros Tucuman Argentina
Dodero DanielOTROS19528031Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Aranegui RobertoOTROS19518032Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Minici GustavoOTROS19538033San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina
Labriola JorgeOTROS19518034Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Vigliocco HumbertoOTROS19518035Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Fleitas Ricardo DanielMERIDA19528036Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Matijacevich CarlosOTROS19528037Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Alba Jorge BautistaOTROS19518038Salto Buenos Aires Argentina
Torres Marveggio José PedroOTROS19518039Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Ostermann HugoOTROS19538040Las Heras Santa Cruz Argentina
De Nicolai Carlos JulioOTROS19528041Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina
Tomsic SergioOTROS19528042Capital Catamarca Argentina
Romano Daniel FranciscoOTROS19538043Carmen de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina
Pastor EduardoOTROS19528044Belen de Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina
Heredia Oscar MarioOTROS19498045Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Castillo Hugo DanielZENITH19518046San Justo Buenos Aires Argentina
Nores Fernando PabloOTROS19518047Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Rigi Luperti NestorOTROS19538048Caleta Olivia Santa Cruz Argentina
Barrera Francisco EspeOTROS19528049Villa Union La Rioja Argentina
Chaher Jorge AngelOTROS19518050Santa Rosa del Conlara San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad a
Muñiz GullermoOTROS19528051Senillosa Neuquén Argentina
Barros OrlandoOTROS19538052Mendoza Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad a
Murarotto RaulOTROS19538053Capitan Sarmiento Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Carbonari RaulOTROS19528054Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Marina Miguel AngelSCOTT19498055Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Dagosto RicardoOTROS19498056Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad a
Buffaz HectorOTROS19508057Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Alfei Juan EnriqueOLMO19518058Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina
Bozzolo Luis EduardoOTROS19498059Necochea Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Macchi Miguel AngelOTROS19538060Capitán Sarmiento Buenos Aires Argentina
Silva Carlos AlbertoOTROS19518061San Fernando Buenos Aires Argentina
Sánchez Juan CarlosOTROS19518062Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Cuassolo RubenOTROS19538063Oncativo Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Ulloa Eduardo RaúlOTROS19508064Caba Caba Argentina
Cuiña Miguel AngelOTROS19498065Venado Tuerto Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad a
Colman CarlosOTROS19518066La Leonesa Chaco Argentina
Murguet RicardoOTROS19508067Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
La Fuente HectorOTROS19508068Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Simoni Hugo RaulOTROS19518069Carlos Pellegrini Santa fe Argentina
Baron VictorOTROS19538070Santa Rosa Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Segovia Juan CarlosOTROS19518071Campana Buenos Aires Argentina
Beccaria Abel JoseOTROS19528072Villa Nueva Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Anias Angel DanielOTROS19528073Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Mattis Juan GabrielOTROS19518074Oliva Cordoba Argentina
Abdejalec Juan CarlosOTROS19498075La Plata Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Caro Dionisio AntonioOTROS19498076Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Pfeiffer Hector ConradoOTROS19538077General Ramirez Entre Ríos Argentina