pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ° 1° (en MASTER A1) |
Ranquehue, Cristian Manuel
(Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 5119 | 02:43:04.00 | ganador | 30.172 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2 ° 2° (en MASTER A1) |
Pereyra, Juan Pablo
(General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5383 | 02:43:05.00 | + 00:00:01.00 | 30.169 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
3 ° 3° (en MASTER A1) |
Vera, Eduardo
(Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5394 | 02:45:49.00 | + 00:02:45.00 | 29.671 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
4 ° 4° (en MASTER A1) |
Caraccioli, Luciano
(Gral Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5421 | 02:46:25.00 | + 00:03:21.00 | 29.564 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
5 ° 1° (en ELITE) |
Hidalgo, Miguel Angel
(Ayacucho, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4516 | 02:46:28.00 | + 00:03:24.00 | 29.555 Km/h | ELITE |
6 ° 2° (en ELITE) |
Silenzi, Walter
(Allen, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 4655 | 02:46:29.00 | + 00:03:25.00 | 29.553 Km/h | ELITE |
7 ° 1° (en MASTER B1) |
Giacinti, Jorge
(Almafuerte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8810 | 02:47:05.00 | + 00:04:01.00 | 29.446 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
8 ° 1° (en MASTER A2) |
Governatori, Franco
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6521 | 02:48:18.00 | + 00:05:14.00 | 29.234 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
9 ° 2° (en MASTER A2) |
Altamirano, Alberto Fabian
(Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6543 | 02:48:19.00 | + 00:05:15.00 | 29.231 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
10 ° 5° (en MASTER A1) |
Fonseca, Diego
(Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5038 | 02:48:43.00 | + 00:05:39.00 | 29.161 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ° 1° (en DAMAS A) |
Apaza, Agustina Maria
(San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 2017 | 03:14:04.00 | ganadora | 25.352 Km/h | DAMAS A |
2 ° 2° (en DAMAS A) |
Maldonado, Carolina Vanesa
(Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2016 | 03:21:01.00 | + 00:06:57.00 | 24.476 Km/h | DAMAS A |
3 ° 1° (en DAMAS B) |
Fernandez, Lorena
(El Bolson, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2431 | 03:27:50.00 | + 00:13:46.00 | 23.673 Km/h | DAMAS B |
4 ° 3° (en DAMAS A) |
Beccaglia, Marina Soledad
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2057 | 03:28:08.00 | + 00:14:04.00 | 23.639 Km/h | DAMAS A |
5 ° 4° (en DAMAS A) |
Perez, Carolina Ines
(Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2041 | 03:28:09.00 | + 00:14:05.00 | 23.637 Km/h | DAMAS A |
6 ° 2° (en DAMAS B) |
Brugnoli, Jacqueline
(Ramos Mejia, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2315 | 03:29:58.00 | + 00:15:54.00 | 23.432 Km/h | DAMAS B |
7 ° 5° (en DAMAS A) |
Rodriguez, Noelia
(San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 2031 | 03:30:05.00 | + 00:16:01.00 | 23.419 Km/h | DAMAS A |
8 ° 6° (en DAMAS A) |
Fernandez, Noelia Soledad
(Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2090 | 03:32:01.00 | + 00:17:57.00 | 23.206 Km/h | DAMAS A |
9 ° 7° (en DAMAS A) |
Wulff, Ana Teresa
(Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2066 | 03:34:23.00 | + 00:20:19.00 | 22.95 Km/h | DAMAS A |
10 ° 3° (en DAMAS B) |
Padilla, Florencia
(San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 2350 | 03:35:00.00 | + 00:20:56.00 | 22.884 Km/h | DAMAS B |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 22 Gen. |
Benitez Rey, Delfina
(Florida, Florida, Uruguay) |
# 1705 | 03:47:09.00 | ganadora | 21.66 Km/h |
2° 45 Gen. |
Rodriguez, Mercedes
(Rosario de la Frontera, Salta, Argentina) |
# 1714 | 04:02:07.00 | + 00:14:58.00 | 20.321 Km/h |
3° 54 Gen. |
Yapura Plaza, Fernana
(Rosario de Lerma, Salta, Argentina) |
# 1709 | 04:06:09.00 | + 00:19:00.00 | 19.988 Km/h |
4° 56 Gen. |
Tuccitto Scandolera, Giuliana Andrea
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1701 | 04:06:57.00 | + 00:19:48.00 | 19.923 Km/h |
5° 76 Gen. |
Lenis, Oriana
(Oran, Salta, Argentina) |
# 1703 | 04:15:51.00 | + 00:28:42.00 | 19.23 Km/h |
6° 81 Gen. |
Fraga, Candela
(Pte Peron Guernica, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1704 | 04:17:18.00 | + 00:30:09.00 | 19.122 Km/h |
7° 115 Gen. |
Lopez Urban, Veronica Abril
(Los Molinos, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1710 | 04:29:58.00 | + 00:42:49.00 | 18.224 Km/h |
8° 119 Gen. |
Sainz, Julieta
(Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1702 | 04:32:12.00 | + 00:45:03.00 | 18.075 Km/h |
9° 221 Gen. |
Rossi, Camila
(La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1708 | 05:13:23.00 | + 01:26:14.00 | 15.7 Km/h |
10° 282 Gen. |
Rader, Agustina
(Chajari, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 1700 | 05:38:35.00 | + 01:51:26.00 | 14.531 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 11 Gen. |
Arrieta, Agostina Daiana
(Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1853 | 03:35:00.00 | ganadora | 22.884 Km/h |
2° 13 Gen. |
Arce, Marina
(Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1815 | 03:39:59.00 | + 00:04:59.00 | 22.365 Km/h |
3° 21 Gen. |
Eynard, Maria Fatima
(Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1846 | 03:46:23.00 | + 00:11:23.00 | 21.733 Km/h |
4° 23 Gen. |
Gutierrez, Romina
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1825 | 03:47:14.00 | + 00:12:14.00 | 21.652 Km/h |
5° 27 Gen. |
Mileta, Florencia
(Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1829 | 03:48:30.00 | + 00:13:30.00 | 21.532 Km/h |
6° 38 Gen. |
Jurado, Fernanda
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1834 | 03:59:25.00 | + 00:24:25.00 | 20.55 Km/h |
7° 39 Gen. |
Aschero, Clara
(Las Flores, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1823 | 03:59:46.00 | + 00:24:46.00 | 20.52 Km/h |
8° 43 Gen. |
Venega, Sofia
(San Lorenzo, Central, Paraguay) |
# 1856 | 04:01:32.00 | + 00:26:32.00 | 20.37 Km/h |
9° 47 Gen. |
Delpupo, Cecilia
(Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1826 | 04:02:51.00 | + 00:27:51.00 | 20.259 Km/h |
10° 53 Gen. |
Lopez, Mailin Agustina
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1817 | 04:05:38.00 | + 00:30:38.00 | 20.03 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 1 Gen. |
Apaza, Agustina Maria
(San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 2017 | 03:14:04.00 | ganadora | 25.352 Km/h |
2° 2 Gen. |
Maldonado, Carolina Vanesa
(Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2016 | 03:21:01.00 | + 00:06:57.00 | 24.476 Km/h |
3° 4 Gen. |
Beccaglia, Marina Soledad
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2057 | 03:28:08.00 | + 00:14:04.00 | 23.639 Km/h |
4° 5 Gen. |
Perez, Carolina Ines
(Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2041 | 03:28:09.00 | + 00:14:05.00 | 23.637 Km/h |
5° 7 Gen. |
Rodriguez, Noelia
(San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 2031 | 03:30:05.00 | + 00:16:01.00 | 23.419 Km/h |
6° 8 Gen. |
Fernandez, Noelia Soledad
(Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2090 | 03:32:01.00 | + 00:17:57.00 | 23.206 Km/h |
7° 9 Gen. |
Wulff, Ana Teresa
(Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2066 | 03:34:23.00 | + 00:20:19.00 | 22.95 Km/h |
8° 12 Gen. |
Rodriguez, Maria Marta
(Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2058 | 03:39:46.00 | + 00:25:42.00 | 22.387 Km/h |
9° 14 Gen. |
Barraza, Daniela
(Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2075 | 03:40:00.00 | + 00:25:56.00 | 22.364 Km/h |
10° 17 Gen. |
Rincon, Mirna Gladys
(Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 2100 | 03:44:29.00 | + 00:30:25.00 | 21.917 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 3 Gen. |
Fernandez, Lorena
(El Bolson, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2431 | 03:27:50.00 | ganadora | 23.673 Km/h |
2° 6 Gen. |
Brugnoli, Jacqueline
(Ramos Mejia, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2315 | 03:29:58.00 | + 00:02:08.00 | 23.432 Km/h |
3° 10 Gen. |
Padilla, Florencia
(San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 2350 | 03:35:00.00 | + 00:07:10.00 | 22.884 Km/h |
4° 16 Gen. |
Muller, Valeria
(Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2400 | 03:44:08.00 | + 00:16:18.00 | 21.951 Km/h |
5° 19 Gen. |
James, Marta
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2392 | 03:45:00.00 | + 00:17:10.00 | 21.867 Km/h |
6° 20 Gen. |
Alsina, Claudia Alejandra
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2371 | 03:46:18.00 | + 00:18:28.00 | 21.741 Km/h |
7° 29 Gen. |
Lobbosco, Ximena
(San Fernando, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2442 | 03:49:23.00 | + 00:21:33.00 | 21.449 Km/h |
8° 30 Gen. |
Aguirre, Andrea
(Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2374 | 03:49:39.00 | + 00:21:49.00 | 21.424 Km/h |
9° 31 Gen. |
Diaz, Gladys
(Plottier, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 2411 | 03:52:32.00 | + 00:24:42.00 | 21.158 Km/h |
10° 33 Gen. |
Badie, Eva
(Moron, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2451 | 03:53:16.00 | + 00:25:26.00 | 21.092 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 15 Gen. |
De Bernardi, Alejandra
(Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 2609 | 03:40:08.00 | ganadora | 22.35 Km/h |
2° 34 Gen. |
Maestre, Andrea
(Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2627 | 03:54:12.00 | + 00:14:04.00 | 21.008 Km/h |
3° 37 Gen. |
Gorosito, Patricia
(25 de Mayo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2603 | 03:58:54.00 | + 00:18:46.00 | 20.594 Km/h |
4° 71 Gen. |
Campanello, Susana
(Corralitos, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2648 | 04:14:55.00 | + 00:34:47.00 | 19.3 Km/h |
5° 72 Gen. |
Martins, Claudia
(Don Torcuato, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2628 | 04:15:05.00 | + 00:34:57.00 | 19.288 Km/h |
6° 77 Gen. |
Alos, Adriana
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2651 | 04:15:53.00 | + 00:35:45.00 | 19.228 Km/h |
7° 79 Gen. |
Saseta, Vilma Ruth
(Valle Viejo, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 2640 | 04:16:14.00 | + 00:36:06.00 | 19.201 Km/h |
8° 93 Gen. |
Di Nasso, Paula Viviana
(Choele Choel, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2605 | 04:25:35.00 | + 00:45:27.00 | 18.525 Km/h |
9° 121 Gen. |
Gómez, Marisa
(Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2655 | 04:33:19.00 | + 00:53:11.00 | 18.001 Km/h |
10° 129 Gen. |
Tello, Adriana Alicia
(San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 2656 | 04:36:29.00 | + 00:56:21.00 | 17.795 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 536 Gen. |
Mayore, Ignacio
(Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2913 | 03:31:19.00 | ganador | 23.283 Km/h |
2° 677 Gen. |
Peñalver, Francisco
(San Arafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2900 | 03:37:48.00 | + 00:06:29.00 | 22.59 Km/h |
3° 814 Gen. |
Molina, Julian Agustin
(Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2901 | 03:43:47.00 | + 00:12:28.00 | 21.986 Km/h |
4° 848 Gen. |
Perez, Agustin
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2911 | 03:44:50.00 | + 00:13:31.00 | 21.883 Km/h |
5° 855 Gen. |
Mansilla, Guillermo
(San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2904 | 03:45:01.00 | + 00:13:42.00 | 21.865 Km/h |
6° 875 Gen. |
Galleguillo, Kevin
(Chilecito, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 2906 | 03:45:34.00 | + 00:14:15.00 | 21.812 Km/h |
7° 1073 Gen. |
Pallares, Nicolas
(Capital - Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 2909 | 03:52:49.00 | + 00:21:30.00 | 21.133 Km/h |
8° 1326 Gen. |
Martinangelo, Andrés
(Oncativo, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2902 | 04:01:41.00 | + 00:30:22.00 | 20.357 Km/h |
9° 1484 Gen. |
Grugnoletti, Ivan Ignacio
(Oncativo, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2903 | 04:06:37.00 | + 00:35:18.00 | 19.95 Km/h |
10° 1967 Gen. |
Longo, Facundo
(Tinogasta, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 2908 | 04:23:28.00 | + 00:52:09.00 | 18.674 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 119 Gen. |
Lettari, Marco Agustin
(El Carmen, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 3147 | 03:06:05.00 | ganador | 26.44 Km/h |
2° 198 Gen. |
Contte, Tomas
(Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3106 | 03:11:21.00 | + 00:05:16.00 | 25.712 Km/h |
3° 200 Gen. |
Rodriguez, Nicolás
(Artigas, Artigas, Uruguay) |
# 3149 | 03:11:23.00 | + 00:05:18.00 | 25.708 Km/h |
4° 222 Gen. |
Diaz, Lorenzo
(Quines, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 3118 | 03:13:03.00 | + 00:06:58.00 | 25.486 Km/h |
5° 266 Gen. |
Merli, Mathias
(Villa Elisa, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3141 | 03:15:53.00 | + 00:09:48.00 | 25.117 Km/h |
6° 304 Gen. |
Aguero, Ramiro
(Villa de Soto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3117 | 03:18:39.00 | + 00:12:34.00 | 24.767 Km/h |
7° 306 Gen. |
Delgado, Franco
(Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 3160 | 03:18:40.00 | + 00:12:35.00 | 24.765 Km/h |
8° 325 Gen. |
Barrera, Benjamin Gustavo
(La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3123 | 03:19:58.00 | + 00:13:53.00 | 24.604 Km/h |
9° 339 Gen. |
Plomer, Joaquin
(Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3151 | 03:21:01.00 | + 00:14:56.00 | 24.476 Km/h |
10° 340 Gen. |
Medina, Lautaro
(Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3135 | 03:21:02.00 | + 00:14:57.00 | 24.474 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 90 Gen. |
Poma, Santiago
(Metan, Salta, Argentina) |
# 3346 | 03:03:26.00 | ganador | 26.822 Km/h |
2° 107 Gen. |
Echeverria, Juan Martin
(Paysandu, Paysandu, Uruguay) |
# 3333 | 03:04:24.00 | + 00:00:58.00 | 26.681 Km/h |
3° 130 Gen. |
Quinteros, Santiago David
(Villa del Totoral, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3315 | 03:06:54.00 | + 00:03:28.00 | 26.324 Km/h |
4° 142 Gen. |
Cid de la Paz, Manuel
(La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3335 | 03:07:22.00 | + 00:03:56.00 | 26.259 Km/h |
5° 159 Gen. |
Contreras, Fernando
(Maipu, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3304 | 03:08:06.00 | + 00:04:40.00 | 26.156 Km/h |
6° 178 Gen. |
Fredes, Enzo
(Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3308 | 03:10:00.00 | + 00:06:34.00 | 25.895 Km/h |
7° 227 Gen. |
Feil, Kevin
(Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3359 | 03:13:16.00 | + 00:09:50.00 | 25.457 Km/h |
8° 231 Gen. |
Cresta, Tomas
(Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3328 | 03:13:27.00 | + 00:10:01.00 | 25.433 Km/h |
9° 239 Gen. |
Gallardo, Martin
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3318 | 03:13:54.00 | + 00:10:28.00 | 25.374 Km/h |
10° 268 Gen. |
Bragagnolo, Daniel
(Tupungato, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3322 | 03:16:06.00 | + 00:12:40.00 | 25.089 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 22 Gen. |
Farisano, Juan
(Chacabuco, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7053 | 02:51:58.00 | ganador | 28.61 Km/h |
2° 40 Gen. |
Herrera, Matias
(Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 7045 | 02:56:27.00 | + 00:04:29.00 | 27.883 Km/h |
3° 59 Gen. |
Rojas, Luis Enrique
(Perico, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 7056 | 02:59:53.00 | + 00:07:55.00 | 27.351 Km/h |
4° 60 Gen. |
Katafuchi, Marcos
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 7010 | 02:59:54.00 | + 00:07:56.00 | 27.349 Km/h |
5° 65 Gen. |
Molina, Mauricio
(Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7015 | 03:00:05.00 | + 00:08:07.00 | 27.321 Km/h |
6° 74 Gen. |
Rodriguez, Adrian
(Maldonado, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 7075 | 03:00:46.00 | + 00:08:48.00 | 27.217 Km/h |
7° 77 Gen. |
Heredia, Denis123
(Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 7057 | 03:01:20.00 | + 00:09:22.00 | 27.132 Km/h |
8° 78 Gen. |
Gomez, Matias
(Paysandu, Paysandu, Uruguay) |
# 7025 | 03:01:21.00 | + 00:09:23.00 | 27.13 Km/h |
9° 87 Gen. |
Generali, Maximiliano
(Artigas, Artigas, Uruguay) |
# 7065 | 03:03:02.00 | + 00:11:04.00 | 26.88 Km/h |
10° 91 Gen. |
Maggiora, Matias David
(Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7022 | 03:03:30.00 | + 00:11:32.00 | 26.812 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 5 Gen. |
Hidalgo, Miguel Angel
(Ayacucho, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4516 | 02:46:28.00 | ganador | 29.555 Km/h |
2° 6 Gen. |
Silenzi, Walter
(Allen, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 4655 | 02:46:29.00 | + 00:00:01.00 | 29.553 Km/h |
3° 15 Gen. |
Dorhmann, German
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4589 | 02:50:24.00 | + 00:03:56.00 | 28.873 Km/h |
4° 16 Gen. |
Alcocer, Miguel
(Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 4571 | 02:50:29.00 | + 00:04:01.00 | 28.859 Km/h |
5° 24 Gen. |
Fernandez, Sebastian
(Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 4740 | 02:52:51.00 | + 00:06:23.00 | 28.464 Km/h |
6° 26 Gen. |
Miranda, Elvis
(Foz do Iguacu, Parana, Brazil) |
# 4767 | 02:52:52.00 | + 00:06:24.00 | 28.461 Km/h |
7° 27 Gen. |
Ferraz, Leandro
(Florida, Florida, Uruguay) |
# 4554 | 02:52:53.00 | + 00:06:25.00 | 28.458 Km/h |
8° 28 Gen. |
Lucero, Antonio
(San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 4617 | 02:53:17.00 | + 00:06:49.00 | 28.393 Km/h |
9° 29 Gen. |
Juarez, Gabriel Nicolas
(Chilecito, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 4776 | 02:53:43.00 | + 00:07:15.00 | 28.322 Km/h |
10° 30 Gen. |
Gasco, Dario
(Concepcion, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 4620 | 02:53:44.00 | + 00:07:16.00 | 28.319 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 1 Gen. |
Ranquehue, Cristian Manuel
(Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 5119 | 02:43:04.00 | ganador | 30.172 Km/h |
2° 2 Gen. |
Pereyra, Juan Pablo
(General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5383 | 02:43:05.00 | + 00:00:01.00 | 30.169 Km/h |
3° 3 Gen. |
Vera, Eduardo
(Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5394 | 02:45:49.00 | + 00:02:45.00 | 29.671 Km/h |
4° 4 Gen. |
Caraccioli, Luciano
(Gral Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5421 | 02:46:25.00 | + 00:03:21.00 | 29.564 Km/h |
5° 10 Gen. |
Fonseca, Diego
(Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5038 | 02:48:43.00 | + 00:05:39.00 | 29.161 Km/h |
6° 12 Gen. |
Baudino, Matias
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5365 | 02:49:34.00 | + 00:06:30.00 | 29.015 Km/h |
7° 17 Gen. |
Tagliabue, Gonzalo
(Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 5414 | 02:50:35.00 | + 00:07:31.00 | 28.842 Km/h |
8° 18 Gen. |
Trotta, Gonzalo
(Beriso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5200 | 02:50:55.00 | + 00:07:51.00 | 28.786 Km/h |
9° 19 Gen. |
Sauco, Fernando
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5338 | 02:50:55.00 | + 00:07:51.00 | 28.786 Km/h |
10° 23 Gen. |
Oviedo, Alejandro Lito
(Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5178 | 02:52:33.00 | + 00:09:29.00 | 28.513 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 8 Gen. |
Governatori, Franco
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6521 | 02:48:18.00 | ganador | 29.234 Km/h |
2° 9 Gen. |
Altamirano, Alberto Fabian
(Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6543 | 02:48:19.00 | + 00:00:01.00 | 29.231 Km/h |
3° 11 Gen. |
Denicio, Santiago Martin
(Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6217 | 02:49:04.00 | + 00:00:46.00 | 29.101 Km/h |
4° 13 Gen. |
Facchin, Gabriel
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6568 | 02:49:42.00 | + 00:01:24.00 | 28.992 Km/h |
5° 14 Gen. |
Raffler, Juan Pablo
(Viedma, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 6205 | 02:50:14.00 | + 00:01:56.00 | 28.902 Km/h |
6° 20 Gen. |
Lopez, Emanuel
(Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 6460 | 02:51:28.00 | + 00:03:10.00 | 28.694 Km/h |
7° 21 Gen. |
Santana, Rodrigo
(Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 6517 | 02:51:29.00 | + 00:03:11.00 | 28.691 Km/h |
8° 31 Gen. |
Idalgo, Mario Javier
(Lujan, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6557 | 02:54:10.00 | + 00:05:52.00 | 28.249 Km/h |
9° 35 Gen. |
Flores, Eduardo
(Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 6635 | 02:54:50.00 | + 00:06:32.00 | 28.141 Km/h |
10° 37 Gen. |
Martinez, Claudio Ariel
(Marcos Paz, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6713 | 02:55:17.00 | + 00:06:59.00 | 28.069 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 7 Gen. |
Giacinti, Jorge
(Almafuerte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8810 | 02:47:05.00 | ganador | 29.446 Km/h |
2° 34 Gen. |
Del Agua, Marcos
(El Bolson, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 8692 | 02:54:20.00 | + 00:07:15.00 | 28.222 Km/h |
3° 36 Gen. |
Di Lorenzo, Cobra
(Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 8827 | 02:55:11.00 | + 00:08:06.00 | 28.085 Km/h |
4° 44 Gen. |
Ruiz, Gustavo
(Rojas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8654 | 02:57:19.00 | + 00:10:14.00 | 27.747 Km/h |
5° 45 Gen. |
Sardella, Juan Pablo
(Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 8803 | 02:57:20.00 | + 00:10:15.00 | 27.744 Km/h |
6° 57 Gen. |
Irigoyemborde, Fabricio
(Olavarría, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8507 | 02:59:49.00 | + 00:12:44.00 | 27.361 Km/h |
7° 58 Gen. |
Balbuena, Juan
(Paysandu, Paysandu, Uruguay) |
# 8576 | 02:59:49.00 | + 00:12:44.00 | 27.361 Km/h |
8° 66 Gen. |
Pellicer, Jose
(Dorrego, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 8498 | 03:00:08.00 | + 00:13:03.00 | 27.313 Km/h |
9° 88 Gen. |
Peralta Romero, Hernan Francisco
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8175 | 03:03:14.00 | + 00:16:09.00 | 26.851 Km/h |
10° 93 Gen. |
Morandi, Juan Manuel
(San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8709 | 03:03:47.00 | + 00:16:42.00 | 26.771 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 39 Gen. |
Ferreyra, Leonardo
(La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 4163 | 02:56:04.00 | ganador | 27.944 Km/h |
2° 112 Gen. |
Torres, Javier
(Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 4315 | 03:04:53.00 | + 00:08:49.00 | 26.611 Km/h |
3° 126 Gen. |
Mossano, Marcelo
(Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 4179 | 03:06:48.00 | + 00:10:44.00 | 26.338 Km/h |
4° 127 Gen. |
Gotta, Miguel
(Almafuerte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4266 | 03:06:49.00 | + 00:10:45.00 | 26.336 Km/h |
5° 128 Gen. |
Di Maio, Alejandro
(Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4099 | 03:06:51.00 | + 00:10:47.00 | 26.331 Km/h |
6° 129 Gen. |
Chacon, Leonardo German
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4291 | 03:06:51.00 | + 00:10:47.00 | 26.331 Km/h |
7° 138 Gen. |
Gambella, Guillermo
(Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3618 | 03:07:13.00 | + 00:11:09.00 | 26.28 Km/h |
8° 149 Gen. |
Correa, Walter Fabian
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4239 | 03:07:35.00 | + 00:11:31.00 | 26.228 Km/h |
9° 151 Gen. |
Deheza, Marcelo
(Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4060 | 03:07:37.00 | + 00:11:33.00 | 26.224 Km/h |
10° 152 Gen. |
Morales, Eduardo Alejandro
(Cutral Co, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 4061 | 03:07:37.00 | + 00:11:33.00 | 26.224 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 97 Gen. |
Faccipieri, Guillermo
(Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 291 | 03:03:57.00 | ganador | 26.746 Km/h |
2° 98 Gen. |
Logiurato, Domingo
(Paysandu, Paysandu, Uruguay) |
# 300 | 03:03:58.00 | + 00:00:01.00 | 26.744 Km/h |
3° 99 Gen. |
Lemo Torres, Fredy Jose
(Luján, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 361 | 03:03:59.00 | + 00:00:02.00 | 26.742 Km/h |
4° 101 Gen. |
Fernandez, Anibal Alfredo
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 45 | 03:04:00.00 | + 00:00:03.00 | 26.739 Km/h |
5° 104 Gen. |
Campos, Walter Alejandro
(La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 415 | 03:04:09.00 | + 00:00:12.00 | 26.717 Km/h |
6° 208 Gen. |
Torre, Ivan
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 356 | 03:12:07.00 | + 00:08:10.00 | 25.609 Km/h |
7° 225 Gen. |
Ferrer, Sergio
(Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 376 | 03:13:12.00 | + 00:09:15.00 | 25.466 Km/h |
8° 235 Gen. |
Davant, Julio Marcelo
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 358 | 03:13:34.00 | + 00:09:37.00 | 25.418 Km/h |
9° 273 Gen. |
Flaviani, Marcelo Luis
(Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 424 | 03:16:39.00 | + 00:12:42.00 | 25.019 Km/h |
10° 274 Gen. |
Malarini, Luis Emilio
(Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 295 | 03:16:40.00 | + 00:12:43.00 | 25.017 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 211 Gen. |
Bibbo, Gustavo
(Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 903 | 03:12:25.00 | ganador | 25.57 Km/h |
2° 212 Gen. |
Breser, Victor Hugo
(Santa Rosa L.p, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 850 | 03:12:25.10 | + 00:00:00.10 | 25.569 Km/h |
3° 345 Gen. |
Contino, Eduardo
(Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 717 | 03:21:21.00 | + 00:08:56.00 | 24.435 Km/h |
4° 346 Gen. |
Roth, Carlos
(Paysandu, Paysandu, Uruguay) |
# 914 | 03:21:21.00 | + 00:08:56.00 | 24.435 Km/h |
5° 366 Gen. |
Brizuela, Luis
(La Calera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 948 | 03:22:11.00 | + 00:09:46.00 | 24.334 Km/h |
6° 411 Gen. |
Navarro, Pedro
(Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 935 | 03:25:09.00 | + 00:12:44.00 | 23.982 Km/h |
7° 431 Gen. |
Quiñones, Hector Abel
(Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 841 | 03:25:47.00 | + 00:13:22.00 | 23.909 Km/h |
8° 493 Gen. |
Pissinis, Daniel
(Colon, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 843 | 03:29:12.00 | + 00:16:47.00 | 23.518 Km/h |
9° 494 Gen. |
Parmo, Santiago
(La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 980 | 03:29:14.00 | + 00:16:49.00 | 23.514 Km/h |
10° 553 Gen. |
Butvilofsky, Ruben
(Crespo, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 857 | 03:31:59.00 | + 00:19:34.00 | 23.209 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 619 Gen. |
Medina, Carlos Walter
(General Alvear Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1239 | 03:35:30.00 | ganador | 22.831 Km/h |
2° 620 Gen. |
López, Roberto Ismael
(General Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1180 | 03:35:31.00 | + 00:00:01.00 | 22.829 Km/h |
3° 626 Gen. |
Suarez, Ernesto
(San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 1174 | 03:35:35.00 | + 00:00:05.00 | 22.822 Km/h |
4° 646 Gen. |
Macchi, Miguel
(Capitan Sarmiento, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1256 | 03:36:48.00 | + 00:01:18.00 | 22.694 Km/h |
5° 659 Gen. |
Abellonio, Ricardo Benito
(Villa María, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1248 | 03:37:12.00 | + 00:01:42.00 | 22.652 Km/h |
6° 691 Gen. |
Berenguel, Ricardo
(San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 1252 | 03:38:28.00 | + 00:02:58.00 | 22.521 Km/h |
7° 703 Gen. |
De Nicolai, Carlos Julio
(Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1135 | 03:39:12.00 | + 00:03:42.00 | 22.445 Km/h |
8° 751 Gen. |
Buteler, Ricardo Raul
(San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 1258 | 03:40:56.00 | + 00:05:26.00 | 22.269 Km/h |
9° 770 Gen. |
Jara, Miguel
(Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1263 | 03:41:59.00 | + 00:06:29.00 | 22.164 Km/h |
10° 872 Gen. |
Cuassolo, Ruben
(Oncativo, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1192 | 03:45:29.00 | + 00:09:59.00 | 21.82 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 627 Gen. |
Bruna, Juan Carlos
(Los Corralitos Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1480 | 03:35:36.00 | ganador | 22.82 Km/h |
2° 851 Gen. |
Bozzolo, Eduardo
(Necochea, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1458 | 03:44:54.00 | + 00:09:18.00 | 21.876 Km/h |
3° 886 Gen. |
Sabbatini, Jose
(Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 1471 | 03:45:59.00 | + 00:10:23.00 | 21.772 Km/h |
4° 1168 Gen. |
Bruera, Juan Carlos
(Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1429 | 03:56:00.00 | + 00:20:24.00 | 20.847 Km/h |
5° 1200 Gen. |
Rosa, Samuel
(Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1422 | 03:57:31.00 | + 00:21:55.00 | 20.714 Km/h |
6° 1205 Gen. |
Sosa, Luis
(Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1423 | 03:57:42.00 | + 00:22:06.00 | 20.698 Km/h |
7° 1219 Gen. |
Pagnutti, Jose
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1469 | 03:58:20.00 | + 00:22:44.00 | 20.643 Km/h |
8° 1236 Gen. |
Buffaz, Hector
(Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1474 | 03:58:40.00 | + 00:23:04.00 | 20.615 Km/h |
9° 1237 Gen. |
Lopez, Rodolfo
(Yerba Buena, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 1448 | 03:58:42.00 | + 00:23:06.00 | 20.612 Km/h |
10° 1398 Gen. |
Alegre, Rene Alberto
(General Roca, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 1453 | 04:03:55.00 | + 00:28:19.00 | 20.171 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 1671 Gen. |
Castagnolo, Domingo
(Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1609 | 04:13:03.00 | ganador | 19.443 Km/h |
2° 1982 Gen. |
Galindo, Julio Lorenzo
(Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1602 | 04:24:00.00 | + 00:10:57.00 | 18.636 Km/h |
3° 2448 Gen. |
Tomaselli, Aldo Enrique
(Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1621 | 04:42:26.00 | + 00:29:23.00 | 17.42 Km/h |
4° 2455 Gen. |
Bertoni, Ruben Hugo
(Cañuelas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1613 | 04:43:03.00 | + 00:30:00.00 | 17.382 Km/h |
5° 2578 Gen. |
Gomez Atienza, Ramon
(Villa Alemana, Valparaiso, Chile) |
# 1618 | 04:48:28.00 | + 00:35:25.00 | 17.056 Km/h |
6° 2760 Gen. |
Echenique, Arsenio
(Huinca Renancó, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1614 | 04:57:57.00 | + 00:44:54.00 | 16.513 Km/h |
7° 2824 Gen. |
Leonardi, Oscar Juan
(Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 1603 | 05:01:33.00 | + 00:48:30.00 | 16.316 Km/h |
8° 2882 Gen. |
Sides, Jose Nicolas
(Allen, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 1604 | 05:04:28.00 | + 00:51:25.00 | 16.159 Km/h |
9° 2932 Gen. |
Cañete, Norberto
(Florencio Varela, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1612 | 05:08:15.00 | + 00:55:12.00 | 15.961 Km/h |
10° 3293 Gen. |
Spessot, José Arecio
(Villa del Rosarii, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1610 | 05:40:08.00 | + 01:27:05.00 | 14.465 Km/h |