Río Pinto

Desafío al Río Pinto 2019
Gobierno de Córdoba Powerade Shimano joes Foxter Gobierno de Córdoba Powerade Shimano joes Foxter Gobierno de Córdoba Powerade Shimano joes Foxter Gobierno de Córdoba Powerade Shimano joes Foxter
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Bernhardt Nadia
DAMAS ELITE
RALEIGH1991318Basavilbaso Entre Ríos Argentina
Peralta Celia
DAMAS A
OTROS1989444Gualegauychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Schreiner Maira
DAMAS A
OTROS1986446General Ramirez Entre Ríos Argentina
Brugada Eliana
DAMAS A
OTROS1987465Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Missaglia Georgina
DAMAS B
OTROS1976619Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Weimberg Susana
DAMAS B
OTROS1977660Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Benitez Liliana
DAMAS C
OTROS1963900Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Cecco Nidia
DAMAS C
OTROS1968906Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Reichel Ramiro
MENORES
OTROS20041108General Ramirez Entre Ríos Argentina
Azcue Mario
ELITE
OTROS19911516Federal Entre Ríos Argentina
Leiva Lisandro
ELITE
OTROS19921518Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Razzetto Cesar Leonardo
ELITE
OTROS19931539Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Miño Quimey
ELITE
OTROS19901545Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Franzot Gerardo
MASTER A1
OTROS19872010Paranq Entre Ríos Argentina
Jacob Matias
MASTER A1
OTROS19862056Paraná Entre Ríos Argentina
Mendez Angel
MASTER A1
OTROS19882105Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Madarasz José
MASTER A1
OTROS19882123Colon Entre Ríos Argentina
Ascaino Francisco
MASTER A1
SCOTT19892136Basavilbaso Entre Ríos Argentina
Caino Guillermo Raul
MASTER A1
OTROS19872156La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Heinze Diego
MASTER A2
OTROS19833002Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Ianello Guillermo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833062Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Bozzolo Fernando Rafael
MASTER A2
OTROS19813081Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Brem Mauricio
MASTER A2
OTROS19843098Villa Elisa Entre Ríos Argentina
Carlin Lisandro Pedro
MASTER A2
OTROS19813128Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Fernandez Leonardo Elias
MASTER A2
OTROS19803132Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Soria Guillermo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833211Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Mista Edgardo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833214Basavilbaso Entre Ríos Argentina
Pieri Alberto
MASTER B1
OTROS19764009Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Schanzenbach Andres
MASTER B1
OTROS19794019Ldor. San Martin Entre Ríos Argentina
Pigozzi Diego
MASTER B1
OTROS19794022Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Quinti Hugo
MASTER B1
OTROS19754024Victoria Entre Ríos Argentina
Sesa Hernán
MASTER B1
OTROS19754026Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Gimenez Laureano
MASTER B1
OTROS19784031La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Benedetto Diego Andres
MASTER B1
OTROS19764070Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
De Santiago Javier Andres
MASTER B1
OTROS19794071Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Merlo Alejandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19754087Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Diaz Francisco
MASTER B1
OTROS19774109Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Martinez Adrian
MASTER B1
OTROS19764133Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Elordi Juan Martín
MASTER B1
OTROS19764174Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Garay Ariel
MASTER B1
OTROS19784198San Benito Entre Ríos Argentina
Nikodem Joaquin
MASTER B1
OTROS19754271Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Sotelo Ulises
MASTER B1
OTROS19774294Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Del Río Guillermo
MASTER B1
OTROS19754323Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Challiol Guillermo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784329Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Benitez Duval Horacio
MASTER B1
OTROS19794341Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Muszkat Nicolas
MASTER B1
OTROS19784367Gualeguaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Astrada Marcelo Alejandro
MASTER B1
RALLY19754389Lucas Gonzalez Entre Ríos Argentina
Delguis Ramiro
MASTER B2
OTROS19745088Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Acuña Patiño Claudio Dimas
MASTER B2
OTROS19745095Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Burgos Tomas Javier
MASTER B2
OTROS19725170Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Noya Eduardo Javier
MASTER B2
OTROS19715244Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Reichel Sebastian
MASTER B2
OTROS19745287Ramirez Entre Ríos Argentina
Calgaro Juan Jose
MASTER B2
OTROS19735330Chajari Entre Ríos Argentina
Bourlot Diego
MASTER B2
OTROS19745345Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Dates Pedro
MASTER B2
OTROS19705380Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Ferrari Oscar Alberto
MASTER C1
OTROS19666007Concepción del Uruguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Solari Rodolfo Mariano
MASTER C1
OTROS19696079Gualefuaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Rojas Diego Martin
MASTER C1
OTROS19676099Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Giudici Ignacio Rafael
MASTER C1
OTROS19686131Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Bonelli Edgardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19686142Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Mirabelli Edgardo
MASTER C1
FUJI19686144Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Martínez Silvio Alejandro
MASTER C1
BMC19676295Basavilbaso Entre Ríos Argentina
Sellanes Horacio
MASTER C1
OTROS19686297Villa Mantero Entre Ríos Argentina
Chavez Marcelo Rolando
MASTER C2
OTROS19637038Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Torrez Javier Ricardo
MASTER C2
OTROS19637042Gualefuaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Cabrera Artigas Fidel Espartaco
MASTER C2
OTROS19617102Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Fornara Roberto
MASTER D1
OTROS19557509Paraná Entre Ríos Argentina
Bonari Humberto f.
MASTER D1
OTROS19567562Villa Elisa Entre Ríos Argentina
Gareis Ernesto
MASTER D1
OTROS19557600Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Bertoli Sergio
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19689003Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Kapp Adriana
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19709102Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Pessolani Victoria
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
SPECIALIZED19819119Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Ballejo CarolinaOTROS1979pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Barbisan JuanMERIDA1982pendienteVilla Elisa Entre Ríos Argentina
Bentancor Mauricio ExequielOTROS1986pendienteGualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Breglia JavierOTROS1980pendienteNogoya Entre Ríos Argentina
Caire Oscar EnriqueOTROS1968pendienteVilla Elisa Entre Ríos Argentina
Caraballo JavierOTROS1997pendienteGualeguaychu Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioritario
Crespo MarielaOTROS1992pendienteLa Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Dechant PatriciaOTROS1979pendienteValle Maria Entre Ríos Argentina
Del Maestro Hector Juan PabloOTROS1981pendienteVictoria Entre Ríos Argentina
Fernandez JohannOTROS1995pendienteGualeguaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Ferreyra SergioOTROS1955pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Fracalossi JavierOTROS1971pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Francou MartinOTROS1979pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Geuna Luis AlbertoVENZO1970pendienteDiamante Entre Ríos Argentina
Gonzalez ClaudiaOTROS1971pendienteConcepcion del Uruguay Entre Ríos Argentina
González Laureano EzequielOTROS1994pendienteBasavilbaso Entre Ríos Argentina
Gonzalez María BelénOTROS1985pendienteParaná Entre Ríos Argentina
Grasso AlexisOTROS1985pendienteGualeguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Kneeteman ClaudiaOTROS1965pendienteGualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Latrilla DarioOTROS1963pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Martinez JavierOTROS1984pendienteFederal Entre Ríos Argentina
Medali AlejandroOTROS1983pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Melchiori RicardoOTROS1966pendienteParana Entre Ríos Argentina
Percara AgustinOTROS2002pendienteChajari Entre Ríos Argentina
Pizzola FabricioOTROS1992pendienteLa Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Rodríguez MelinaOTROS1978pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Roman WalterOTROS1975pendienteUrdinarrain Entre Ríos Argentina
Ruiz Diaz Sofia CarlaOTROS1987pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Silva Luis OscarOTROS1970pendienteParana Entre Ríos Argentina
Urrutia Nicolas MatiasOTROS1982pendienteParaná Entre Ríos Argentina
 
UTHGRA Trail Vgtal Ena ALFAJORES LA QUINTA UTHGRA Trail Vgtal Ena ALFAJORES LA QUINTA UTHGRA Trail Vgtal Ena ALFAJORES LA QUINTA UTHGRA Trail Vgtal Ena ALFAJORES LA QUINTA