Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fleitas Geraldine DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 323 | Esquina Corrientes Argentina | |||
Colombo Romina Natalia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1980 | 415 | San Luis del Palmar -corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Leyes Bautista Daniel MENORES (Competitivas) | 2005 | 1107 | Curuzu Cuatia Corrientes Argentina | |||
Schmidel Facundo PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1210 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Verrastro Juan Ignacio JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1301 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Batalla Mauro Dario JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1310 | La Cruz Corrientes Argentina | |||
Lopez Augusto JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 1317 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Bohle Fransisco Nicolas JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1357 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Macías Juan Pablo ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1523 | Goya Corrientes Argentina | |||
Codutti Enzo ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1671 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Obregon Marcelo Daniel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2180 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Milan Fernando Cesar MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2231 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Bendersky Federico MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2256 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Verón Marcelo Gerardo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2280 | Ituzaingó Corrientes Argentina | |||
Ibañez Pablo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 3037 | Goya Corrientes Argentina | |||
Descalzo Carlos MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 3110 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Boggio Germán MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 3165 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Martinez Juan Pablo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3347 | Goya Corrientes Argentina | |||
Henner Sebastian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3351 | Ituzaingo Corrientes Argentina | |||
Espínola Gabriel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3419 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Curioni Gonzalo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3564 | Empedrado Corrientes Argentina | |||
Fornasari Mario MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 4050 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Stucke Rene Osvaldo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4090 | Paso de los Libres Corrientes Argentina | |||
Martinez Carlos MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4134 | Mercedes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Schiro Daniel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4499 | Ituzaingo Corrientes Argentina | |||
Griolio Milton MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4513 | Esquina Corrientes Argentina | |||
Griolio Ali Yoel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4540 | Esquina Corrientes Argentina | |||
Orue Rodolfo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4590 | Esquina Corrientes Argentina | |||
García Daniel Eduardo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4614 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Valenzuela Raul Alberto MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4725 | Goya Corrientes Argentina | |||
Diaz Roberto MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4726 | Goya Corrientes Argentina | |||
Karatanasopuloz Ricardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5010 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Owczarczyn Raul Pedro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5034 | Gdor. Virasoro Corrientes Argentina | |||
Infuleski Emilio Dario MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5101 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Beltrán Víctor Alberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5197 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Ruiz Diaz Federico MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5211 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Del Buono Marcelo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5212 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Acosta Liber MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5344 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Quiroz Javier MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5408 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Ritorto Pablo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5428 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Farela Gabriel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5546 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Acosta Mario MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5593 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Cardozo Roberto Oscar MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6137 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Alvarez Hayes Pedro Ramon MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6152 | Paso de los Libres Corrientes Argentina | |||
Enriquez Hector Ramon MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6162 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Amarilla Guillermo Alejandro MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6169 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Junquera Marcelo Fernando MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6312 | Ituzaingo Corrientes Argentina | |||
Zaracho Tomas Walterr MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6450 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Obregon Oscar MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1961 | 7063 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Moncada Marco Aurelio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7236 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Romero Luis Alberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 7238 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Bendersky Carlos MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1959 | 7652 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |||
Arrondo Olga CICLOTURISTA FEM. () | 1967 | 9111 | Monte Caseros Corrientes Argentina | |||