Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Young Federico MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5405 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aguirre Hugo Adrian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5409 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Kehoe Andres MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5417 | Arias Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ponso Aldo Darío MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5431 | Las Higueras Cordoba Argentina | |||
Garcia Jorge MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5438 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castillo Raul MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5443 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Taborda Jose MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5457 | Pilar Cordoba Argentina | |||
Giorda Pablo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5462 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Portela Juan MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5463 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sosa Garcia Raul Alberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5481 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Wendel Horacio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5484 | Sampacho Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fernandez Fernan Félix MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5485 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Santucho Juan MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5492 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Viola Juan Pablo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5494 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Moyano Diego Alberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5495 | Arias Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bessi Eduardo Ruben MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5496 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Astorga German MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5500 | General Deheza Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cabassi Martin Guido MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5504 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Borreda Fernando MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5506 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Massei Roman Augusto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5508 | Oliva Cordoba Argentina | |||
Demarchi Martin MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5510 | Villa Allende Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Navarrete Fernando MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5514 | Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina | |||
Garibotto Mariano Martin MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5517 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Piñan Roberto Omar MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5520 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Schargorodsky Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5521 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bojar Gabriel Alejandro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5528 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tironi Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5531 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Durán Daniel Fernando MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5533 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Chavez Jose Luis MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5535 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Santiago Raul MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5537 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Perez Claudio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5539 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tulian Guillermo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5542 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Arellano Gonzalez Rodrigo Luis MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5543 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cuassolo Ariel Alfredo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5549 | Las Junturas Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ponce Juan Ramon MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5551 | Brinkmann Cordoba Argentina | |||
Capra Orlando Fabio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5554 | Ballesteros Cordoba Argentina | |||
Manzano Santiago MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5555 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lopez Victor MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5560 | Dean Fines Cordoba Argentina | |||
Córdoba Roberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5563 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Morales Héctor MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5564 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rubio Daniel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5566 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Porta Gabriel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5567 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Perez Sergio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5569 | Santa Maria de Punilla Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mata Javier MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5571 | Las Junturas Cordoba Argentina | |||
Kustich Ivan Jorge MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5573 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sosa Morales Diego Hernan MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5575 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mamondez Miguel Hector MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5576 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Morandi Juan Manuel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5582 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bono Hernán MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5587 | Arroyito Cordoba Argentina | |||
Conci Alejandro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5591 | Mendiolaza (colon) Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bustamante Nelson MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5592 | Cba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Nadaya Anibal Edgardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5597 | Laborde Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bressan Flavio Dario MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5598 | Sampacho Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gomez Santiago Hernan MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5601 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Leocata Marcelo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5602 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Flores Ruben Gustavo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5603 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castillo Martin MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5604 | Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Perez Rufo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5605 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ramos Guillermo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5607 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ramirez Ariel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5611 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pujol Marcelino MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5612 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rubiano Marcelo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5618 | Laguna Largo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Perez Sergio Ernesto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5619 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Saillen Alejandro Marcelo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5622 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Portillo Nestor Fabio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5625 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tavella Juan MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5628 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Echenique Lucas MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5631 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Maldonado German Humberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5634 | Almafuerte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Roasio Juan Pablo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5637 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aguirre Javier MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5638 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Montoya Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5639 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lozada Esteban MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5641 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Alfieri Carlos MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5642 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Chiavazza Marcelo Carlos MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5645 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mansilla Marcelo Hector MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5646 | La Puerta Cordoba Argentina | |||
Garcia Rosso Luciano MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5652 | Justiniano Posse Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tulian Fabian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5653 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Casarotto Sergio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5654 | Monte Cristo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Arias Juan Manuel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5656 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Priotti Pablo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5662 | Morteros Cordoba Argentina | |||
Maciel Jorge MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5663 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carrión Miguel Eduardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5664 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mesa Fernando Esteban MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 5665 | Mina Clavero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Quintero Martin MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5666 | Monte Cristo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martínez Scremin Mariano Angel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5667 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Nuñez Mario Jose MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5669 | Capital Cordoba Argentina | |||
Damiani Luis MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5673 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Suárez Jose MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5675 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ledezma Gabriel Alberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5677 | San José de la Dormida Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ceaglio Gustavo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6000 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Salaverría Andrés MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6004 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bosch Federico MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6012 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Falcon Sergio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6014 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gil Jose Luis MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6019 | Arias Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mazzucco Christian Gabriel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6024 | Sinsacate Cordoba Argentina | |||
Galfre Gabriel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6025 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Novillo Corvalan Eduardo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6026 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Theiler Nestor MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6035 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lucero Javier Antonio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6037 | Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina | |||
Solz Daniel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6044 | Cordoba Capital Cordoba Argentina | |||
Damianoff Nestor MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6053 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Asquineyer Pablo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6066 | Adelia María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Miranda Sandro MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6072 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mortara Jose Felix MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6073 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fried Andres MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6098 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Di Martino Jose Guillermo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6102 | Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Molina Carlos MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6103 | Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pancello Gustavo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6107 | Corralito Cordoba Argentina | |||
Santa Marcelo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6108 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Moyano Christian Javier MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6118 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Marchetti Ariel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6119 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pertierra Agustín María MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6120 | Jovita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Villarroel Luis MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6123 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cappone Marcelo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6134 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Morales Aldo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6135 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rojas Marcelo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6138 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bertona Miguel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6141 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lloubell Rafael Daniel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6146 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lopez Andres Esteban MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6147 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castro Luis Eduardo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6155 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Eandi Nelson Gustavo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6164 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Reus Raul Alberto MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6166 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Saluzzo Walter Horacio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6171 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Alfonso Dario MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6172 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carranza Jorge MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6189 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lucero David MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6191 | San Marcos Sierras Cordoba Argentina | |||
Errecalde Raul MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6194 | Vicuña Mackenna Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ajona Leonardo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6195 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castellano Gustavo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6197 | Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Paez Gustavo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6198 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zarate Oscar MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6222 | Ciudad de Córdoba, Barrio San Salvador Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ferreyra Roberto MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6229 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zalazar Marcelo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6230 | Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rivarola Adrian MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6235 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lopez Gustavo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6254 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ojeda Luis Alberto MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6262 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Canevaro Pedro Hernan MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6267 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pobor Neiber Daniel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6273 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Casanoves Marcelo Fabián MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6282 | Río Segundo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Acebey Victor MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 6286 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Chiavassa Jose Ignacio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6307 | Capital Cordoba Argentina | |||
Montenegro Marcelo Augusto MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6310 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pérez Walter Horacio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6314 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Frende Fernando MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6316 | Villa Belgrano Cordoba Argentina | |||
Romero Luis Alberto MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6319 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carnero Sergio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6320 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Altamira Luis MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6323 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Valenzuela Alberto Antonio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6326 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gross German Luis MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6329 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Del Campo Gabriel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6330 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||