Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fernandez Emmanuel ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1700 | Brinkmann Cordoba Argentina | |||
Troncoso Sebastian ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1702 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Flores Rovera Federico ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1706 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Navarro Sergio ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1708 | Luque Cordoba Argentina | |||
Crispens Jonatan Gabriel ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1709 | Luque Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rosso Jonathan ELITE (Competitivas) | 1995 | 1710 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Suarez Emanuel ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1711 | Río Segundo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gotta Lisandro Alexis ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1712 | Almafuerte Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Pereyra Alexis Julian ELITE (Competitivas) | 1996 | 1718 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Freire Juan Cruz ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 1719 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ozan Angel Mariano ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1721 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gandia Fernando Nicolas ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 1723 | Tancacha Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tarditti Tasio ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 1726 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Maldonado Diego ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1730 | Hernando Cordoba Argentina | |||
Iturria Michael ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1733 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gregorat Jonatan ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1735 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gagliardi Sebastian ELITE (Competitivas) | 1995 | 1738 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ontivero Ignacio ELITE (Competitivas) | 1995 | 1741 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Mari Gonzalo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2001 | Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina | |||
Giusto Sergio Martin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2007 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mari Franco Ariel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2014 | Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina | |||
Azulay Emiliano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2016 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Perez Nicolás MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2017 | Vila Nueva Cordoba Argentina | |||
Anton Leandro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2019 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rodriguez Joaquin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2020 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fernandez Manuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2023 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Py Martin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2031 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carreras Rodrigo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2032 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gaetan Jose Antonio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2035 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martinez Matias Javier MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2043 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Maruelli Fabian Alberto MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2047 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Demin Rodrigo Jose Alberto MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2049 | Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Silva Dario Angel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2053 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lopez Juan Ignacio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2055 | Adelia Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Delgado Maximiliano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2057 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Recalt Luis MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2058 | Santa Rosa Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rojas Ariel Eduardo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2059 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pizzarro Martin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2064 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pereyra Cristian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2067 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tulian Agustin Antonio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2071 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Segura Gustavo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2073 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Oliva Silvio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2075 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pereyra Julio Jonathan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2076 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Magra Facundo Daniel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2078 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dietrich Pablo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2080 | Jesús María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Brizuela Ezequiel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2082 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pages Federico MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2085 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Alarcon German Ariel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2095 | Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina | |||
Arrien Cesar Alberto MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2100 | Almafuerte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Oliva Nicolas Mario Augusto MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2101 | Almafuerte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Michigoy Martin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2102 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Russo Nicolás Gabriel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2103 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Palacio Matías MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2106 | Río Segundo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Méndez Sergio Raul MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2108 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | |||
Garay Camilo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2109 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Foresto Matias Javier MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2110 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Escobosa Lucas Matias MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2115 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Alvarez Faggioli Gonzalo Martin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2119 | Arguello Cordoba Argentina | |||
Casiva Federico MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2127 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ledesma Hector Maximiliano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2131 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dalmazzo Franco MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2132 | Freyre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Jaimes Emanuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2139 | Las Junturas Cordoba Argentina | |||
Alday Bernardo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2140 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Busso Mauricio Alejandro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2149 | La Cruz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Celis Facundo Luciano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2150 | Leones Cordoba Argentina | |||
Riedel Mauricio Martin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2171 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Giustina Carlos Eduardo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2176 | Morteros Cordoba Argentina | |||
Vaggione Guillermo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2183 | Coronel Moldes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ramirez Gustavo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2187 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Laudin Nicolas MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2188 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Campetella Andrés MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2192 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rodriguez Carlos Omar MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2193 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castro Gerardo Andres MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2194 | Estación Juárez Celman Cordoba Argentina | |||
Salgado David MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2196 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mayorga Horacio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2199 | Villa María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Biasotto Alejandro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2203 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cabadas Rafael MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2204 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sanchez Juan Alberto MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2206 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pisciolari Leandro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2207 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Boiero Franco MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2208 | Arroyito Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dal Bon Lucas MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2215 | Morteros Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mugni Ezequiel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2216 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rodriguez Damian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2227 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Volta Federico MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2228 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Michelotti Raúl MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2236 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Díaz. Ivan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2241 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bergero Fabricio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2242 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Roldan Mauricio Alejandro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2244 | Arroyito Cordoba Argentina | |||
Casconi Marcos MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2246 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Escudero Ivan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2251 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Monticoli Fernando MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2253 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gaido Mario Ruben MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2257 | Matorrales Cordoba Argentina | |||
Schneider Joaquin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2258 | La Puerta Cordoba Argentina | |||
Schneider Federico Luis MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2259 | La Puerta Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castro Cristian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2260 | San Jose de la Dormida Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martinez Leonardo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2263 | Santa María de Punilla Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castillo Sosa Marcelo Alejandro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2264 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sgariglia Alejandro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2266 | Cba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Polimeni Vicente MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2276 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Moreno Gonzalo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2281 | Arroyito Cordoba Argentina | |||
Taglioretti Marcos MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2284 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Balzola Lucas Emanuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2285 | Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fernandez Edgardo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2288 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Brizuela Mauricio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2291 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dalmazzo Gaston Fernando MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2293 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rodriguez Manuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2294 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Paredes Juan Carlos MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2296 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gimenez Daniel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2297 | Mayu Sumaj Cordoba Argentina | |||
Beraudo Matias MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2298 | Las Higueras Cordoba Argentina | |||
Issolio Emanuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2299 | Freyre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Giai Levra Nicolás Alejandro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2300 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ferreyra Julio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2304 | Ticino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pereyra Silisqui Jose Maria MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2306 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martin Nicolás MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2310 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Córdoba Jorge Leonardo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2312 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dessi Maximiliano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2318 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Barrionuevo Leandro Damián MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2319 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pretto Alejandro Jonatan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2329 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sterin Isaías MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2330 | Río Ceballos Cordoba Argentina | |||
Alveroni Franco MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2332 | Oncativo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Albelo Elio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2333 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zapata Martin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2335 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ceccarelli Matias MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2341 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ferrero Maximiliano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2343 | Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Benavidez Luis Ruben MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2345 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gimenez Francisco MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2347 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Diaz Jose Gabriel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2348 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Franco Damian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2350 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gambertoglio Gonzalo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2351 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Márquez Sebastián MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2352 | Luque Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rapetti Matias MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2354 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gomez Ramiro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2358 | Sampacho Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cañete Matias Ezequiel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2360 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Alvarez Juan Diego MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2370 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Garcia Ceballos Gonzalo Hernan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2371 | Villa María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Arnau Ignacio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2372 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Engel Christopher MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2379 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Antunez Gonzalo Jesus MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2380 | Villa General Belgrano Cordoba Argentina | |||
Benavidez Jose Fermin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2382 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rozados Emanuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2383 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Paredes Oscar Eduardo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2384 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Menardi Daniel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2385 | Hernando Cordoba Argentina | |||
Delgado Emmanuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2386 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
López Matías MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2388 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mota Luis Ricardo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2389 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Arceri Martin Jesus MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2390 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Battaglia Matias MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2391 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Moreno Leo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2393 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castro Gustavo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2395 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martin Marcos MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 3005 | Capital Cordoba Argentina | |||