Río Pinto

Desafío al Río Pinto 2019
Shimano Gobierno de Córdoba joes Powerade Foxter Shimano Gobierno de Córdoba joes Powerade Foxter Shimano Gobierno de Córdoba joes Powerade Foxter Shimano Gobierno de Córdoba joes Powerade Foxter
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Colman Jorge Adan
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS19602La Leonesa Chaco Argentina
Soto María Valeria
DAMAS A
SPECIALIZED1983410General Jose de San Martin Chaco Argentina
Snaider Maria Carolina
DAMAS B
OTROS1979607Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Figueredo Carolina
DAMAS B
OTROS1978610Chaco Chaco ArgentinaPrioritario
Lyde Noemi Susana
DAMAS B
OTROS1971667Barranqueras Chaco Argentina
Britez Claudia Raquel
DAMAS C
OTROS1968924Taco Pozo Chaco Chaco Argentina
Fleita Jeronimo
JUVENILES
OTROS20001302Villa Angela Chaco Argentina
Parente Andrés
ELITE
OTROS19911517Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Gonzalez Federico
ELITE
OTROS19901527Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Gonzalez Juan Pablo
ELITE
OTROS19951579Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Vazquez Juan
MASTER A1
OTROS19852061Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Leiva Claudio
MASTER A1
OTROS19862088Villa Angela Chaco Argentina
Delbon Alejandro Eduardo
MASTER A2
ORBEA19803008Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Colman Diego Oscar
MASTER A2
OTROS19813040Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Martinez Javier Osvaldo
MASTER A2
OTROS19813041Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Pardo Nicolas
MASTER A2
OTROS19843047Gral Jose de San Marrin Chaco Argentina
Brites Bangher Diego Rolando
MASTER A2
SPECIALIZED19833049General Jose de San Martin Chaco Argentina
Marucco Dario
MASTER B1
OTROS19754073Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Pardo Pablo Leandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19784086Gral José de San Martin Chaco Argentina
Colman Walter
MASTER B1
OTROS19774217La Leonesa Chaco Argentina
Silenzi Ariel
MASTER B1
OTROS19754397Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Romero Jorge Alberto
MASTER B1
OTROS19764412Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Bangher Sergio
MASTER C1
OTROS19696159Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Argañaraz Felix Leopoldo
MASTER C1
OTROS19656187Taco Pozo Chaco Argentina
Goya Gerardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19686228Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Romero Oscar Rosendo
MASTER C1
OTROS19656243Barranqueras Chaco Argentina
Solá Gustavo
MASTER C1
OTROS19666284Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Spinassi Sergio Fabian
MASTER C1
OTROS19666290Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Achucarro Juan Osvaldo
MASTER C2
OTROS19647104Barranqueras Chaco Argentina
Koudela Carlos Anibal
MASTER D1
OTROS19587501Resirstencia Chaco Argentina
Escobar Raul Fernando
MASTER D1
OTROS19557554Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Colman Oscar Delmirio
MASTER D2
OTROS19508004La Leonesa Chaco Argentina
Fleita Diego
MASTER D2
OTROS19528014Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Baez Oscar Orlando
MASTER D2
OTROS19528017Resistencia Chaco ArgentinaPrioritario
Bergagno Raul Osvaldo
MASTER E
OTROS19498201Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Colman Gabriela Alejandra
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19839110La Leonesa Chaco Argentina
Ahumada RolandoOTROS1975pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Bulatovich MartinOTROS1983pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Campagnola Juan JoséOTROS1993pendientePcia. r. Saenz Peña Chaco Argentina
Cerdan FelipeOTROS2003pendienteBarranqueras Chaco Argentina
Colman CarlosOTROS1951pendienteLa Leonesa Chaco Argentina
Colman GuillermoOTROS1989pendienteLas Palmas Chaco Argentina
Martinez Gisela AlejandraOTROS1984pendienteResistencia Chaco ArgentinaPrioritario
Martino MarianelaOTROS1982pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Pardo Pedro AndresOTROS1953pendienteGraj. Jose de San Martin Chaco Argentina
Pardo RicardoOTROS1976pendienteGeneral Jose de San Martin Chaco Argentina
Salomone Jorge OscarOTROS1963pendienteVilla Angela Chaco Argentina
 
UTHGRA Ena Vgtal ALFAJORES LA QUINTA Trail UTHGRA Ena Vgtal ALFAJORES LA QUINTA Trail UTHGRA Ena Vgtal ALFAJORES LA QUINTA Trail UTHGRA Ena Vgtal ALFAJORES LA QUINTA Trail