Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semprini Norma DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1963 | 935 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Garcia Silvina DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1967 | 936 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Monomachoff Marina DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1969 | 938 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Martins Claudia DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1963 | 939 | Benavidez Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Barros Marisa DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1967 | 940 | San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fischman María Laura DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1967 | 944 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Scaroni Marta DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1963 | 947 | Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Alsina Claudia Alejandra DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1968 | 952 | Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Valdez Griselda Evangelina DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1966 | 955 | San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Kempf Nathalie DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1966 | 961 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Varela Viviana DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1960 | 968 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Avigliano Lidia Mercedes DAMAS D (Competitivas) | 1955 | 1001 | Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Schirinian Micaela DAMAS D (Competitivas) | 1952 | 1003 | Acassuso Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Devoto Ines DAMAS D (Competitivas) | 1958 | 1004 | San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Caffasso Norma Cristina DAMAS D (Competitivas) | 1954 | 1005 | Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Filomeno Maria Silvia Analia DAMAS D (Competitivas) | 1959 | 1006 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fraguglia Graciela DAMAS D (Competitivas) | 1956 | 1013 | Bsas Martinez Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Garrigo Claudio MENORES (Competitivas) | 2004 | 1105 | Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Baez Jose MENORES (Competitivas) | 2004 | 1117 | Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Reffle Juan Cruz MENORES (Competitivas) | 2004 | 1121 | Monte Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Sanchez Martiniano PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2003 | 1204 | Tres Lomas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mailhes Martin Pablo PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1206 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Lasala Santiago PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1234 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rizzo Enzo PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1235 | Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Kerlin Alexis PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1244 | Sta Teresita Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Macazaga Isidro PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2003 | 1251 | Carlos Tejedor Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Aguirre Mauro Daniel PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2003 | 1253 | Pilar (bs As) Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ariza Nicolas PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2003 | 1258 | Salsacate Caba Argentina | |||
Medina Lucio Dante Nehuen PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1259 | Junin Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Llanos Lautaro PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1264 | Gorchs Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Giobbi Santiago JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1300 | Bahía Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Abad Gould Mateo JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1305 | Pavon Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Erba Lionel JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1307 | Campana Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
La Regina Nicolas Agustin JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 1309 | Saladillo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Delbaldo Giovanni JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 1326 | Rojas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Galina Cumar Franco JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 1328 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Cedeira Matias JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1331 | Ing.maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Olguin Marcos JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1340 | San Vicente Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Lopez Juan Cruz JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1347 | Tres Lomas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Di Gregorio Leandro SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1997 | 1401 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rodriguez Sergio SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1999 | 1404 | Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Amores Marcelo SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1999 | 1407 | Tapalque Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Meji Joaquin SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1998 | 1408 | Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gladich Thiago SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1999 | 1413 | Bs as Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Otiniano Gaston SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1998 | 1416 | Batan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Praiz Matias SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1997 | 1432 | Laprida Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Figueroa Leonel SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1997 | 1437 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
De Bona Lucas SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1999 | 1451 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Almao Ramon SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1997 | 1454 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |||
Bracamonte Juani ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1501 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Correa Mauro ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1508 | Quequen Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Morales Mauricio ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1513 | Garin Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Bear Mauro ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1514 | Llavallol Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cajales Agustin ELITE (Competitivas) | 1996 | 1519 | Chacabuco Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Sanchez Jorge ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1526 | Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Abramchik Marcelo ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1530 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mesplet Juan Ignacio ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 1533 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ditomaso Franco ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1547 | Chacabuco Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Diaz Vicente ELITE (Competitivas) | 1996 | 1548 | Nuñez Capital Caba Argentina | |||
Motta Carrera Gonzalo ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1550 | Villa Elisa Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Zubelza Cesar ELITE (Competitivas) | 1996 | 1555 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Delgado Walter Javier ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1556 | Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mendez Juan Cruz ELITE (Competitivas) | 1995 | 1567 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Foltyn Ivan ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1571 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gauna Jorge Abel ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 1574 | Grand Bourg Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Sivori Ariel ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1576 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Giovanetone Juan Carlos ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 1580 | Lujan - Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ibarra Leandro ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1581 | Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rearte Damian ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1583 | San Justo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Di Gregorio Gonzalo ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1588 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |||
Lopez Sebastian ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 1592 | Alberti Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Buchanan Franco Matias ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1597 | Capilla del Señor Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Pichin Dambrosio Patricio ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1601 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Barzan Emmanuel ELITE (Competitivas) | 1994 | 1606 | Pinamar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ponce Mateo ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 1616 | Tapalque Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Robles Thomas ELITE (Competitivas) | 1994 | 1622 | Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Moyano Ramiro ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1625 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Calvo German Eduardo ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1626 | Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mendive Juan Ignacio ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 1631 | Bahía Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Espindola Santiago ELITE (Competitivas) | 1994 | 1632 | Jose Marmol Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Balbarani Federico ELITE (Competitivas) | 1995 | 1651 | Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Suarez Agustin ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1652 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Girardelli Alfonso Francisco ELITE (Competitivas) | 1994 | 1654 | Jose Marmol Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gomez Claudio ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1658 | Alejandro Korn Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Arce Christian ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1664 | Caba Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ordaz Gabriel ELITE (Competitivas) | 1994 | 1665 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Fuertes Santiago ELITE (Competitivas) | 1994 | 1675 | Ituzaingo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Olivera Matias ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1677 | Capilla del Señor Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Leoguera Jose ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1679 | Capilla del Señor Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Flamenco Ezequiel ELITE (Competitivas) | 1994 | 1681 | Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Romero Juan Pablo ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1682 | Balcarce Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gardonio Emanuel ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1686 | Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Makar Dario ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 1690 | Lanus Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Bien Pablo Manuel ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1695 | Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Vega Eros ELITE (Competitivas) | 1994 | 1696 | Llavallol Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Aiello Maximiliano ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 1697 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Zamora Matias ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 1699 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Liendro Cesar David ELITE (Competitivas) | 1994 | 1705 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Sentous Tomas ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1713 | Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cuenca Joaquin ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1717 | Boulogne Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Carboni Sebastian ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1720 | Chacabuco Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Finamore Tadeo ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1722 | Junin bs as Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gomez Mazzara Elias Agustin ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1725 | Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Lima Martin ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1742 | Olivos Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Blanco Martin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2000 | Banfield Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Costa Matias MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2003 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Turdo Nicolas MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2004 | Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ferreyra Maximiliano Horacio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2005 | Juan Jose Paso Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rodriguez Ignacio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2006 | America Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Prieto Manuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2022 | Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rueda Andrés MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2026 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Giuliano Cristian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2027 | Balcarce Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Pekerle Juan Manuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2034 | Fcio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Vega Sebastian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2037 | 30 de Agosto Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mariperisena Marcelo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2039 | Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Puerari Luis Alberto MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2041 | Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Savoia Raul Agustin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2044 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Macchiavello Matias MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2045 | Don Torcuato Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cisneros Jonathan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2046 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Burger Javier MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2050 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Medici German Jesus MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2052 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Romano Mauricio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2054 | San Justo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
De la Barrera Lucas MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2060 | Alberti Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Pagani Bonnot Gianluca MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2063 | San Carlos Bolivar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Di Tomaso Maximiliano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2066 | Chacabuco Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Etchehandy Maximiliano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2068 | San Miguel del Monte Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gutierrez Juan Pablo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2074 | Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Dietrich Fernando MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2077 | Villa Elisa Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cepeda Ramiro Nahuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2081 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Domenella Mauro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2084 | Bs as Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Funes Diego MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2087 | Pedro Luro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Garcia Dieguez Rodrigo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2098 | Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Alvarenga Jorge MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2107 | Villarumipal Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mazza Nicolas MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1989 | 2111 | Colon Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Marchi Juan Ignacio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2112 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Recio Agustin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2114 | Don Torcuato Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Dumrauf Luciano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2117 | Carmen de Patagones Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Marera Damian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2118 | Bahia Blanca - Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Agostini Maximiliano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2125 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Benitez Hernan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2126 | San Martin Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ferreyra Guillermo Juan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2134 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rios Alberto Fernando MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2137 | Ameghino Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Larrañaga Antonio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2138 | Moreno Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fornieles Salvador MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2141 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Castex Mariano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2144 | San Miguel del Monte Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cachela Marcos MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2145 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Salazar Gregorio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2146 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
De Marco Walter MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2147 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Borges da Silva Jonatan Martin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2152 | Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Villafañe Jose MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2154 | Saladillo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||