Río Pinto

Desafío al Río Pinto 2019
Shimano Powerade joes Foxter Gobierno de Córdoba Shimano Powerade joes Foxter Gobierno de Córdoba Shimano Powerade joes Foxter Gobierno de Córdoba Shimano Powerade joes Foxter Gobierno de Córdoba
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Alarcon Luis
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS19833Dorrego. Guaymallén. Mendoza Argentina
Lucero Diego Daniel
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS19775Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Peralta Elio David
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS19716Guaymallen Mendoza Argentina
Dorhmann German
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS199022San Rafael Mendoza ArgentinaPrioritario
Giacomassi Mariana
DAMAS A
OTROS1980407Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Saez Natalia
DAMAS A
OTROS1986426San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Ortega Laura
DAMAS B
OTROS1974608Las Heras Mendoza Argentina
Corzo Claudia
DAMAS B
NINER1977616La Consulta Mendoza Argentina
Guerrrero Paula
DAMAS B
OTROS1978620San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Simon Ana Laura
DAMAS B
OTROS1974624Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina
Almando Claudia
DAMAS B
OTROS1978661San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Teijeiro Jimena
DAMAS C
OTROS1969901Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Richardi Marisa
DAMAS C
OTROS1962915Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Pastor Lorenzo
MENORES
OTROS20041100Dorrego Mendoza Argentina
Pastor Martin
MENORES
OTROS20041101Dorrego Mendoza Argentina
Gomez Gatica Leonel Gaston
MENORES
OTROS20061102Tunuyan Mendoza Argentina
Ramirez Andres
JUVENILES
OTROS20001319Ciudad de Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Carleti Julian
SUB-23
OTROS19971403Tunuyán Mendoza Argentina
Corvalan Ignacio
ELITE
OTROS19951520Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Bento Nahuel
ELITE
OTROS19911532Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina
Macenco Maximiliano
ELITE
OTROS19951584Las Heras Mendoza Argentina
Macenco Nicolas
ELITE
OTROS19921585Las Heras Mendoza Argentina
Previley Caterin
ELITE
OTROS19911597Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Vela German
MASTER A1
OTROS19852089Junin Mendoza Argentina
Manno Mauro
MASTER A1
OTROS19892093Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Cano Gustavo David
MASTER A1
OTROS19862116Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Jordan Mariano
MASTER A1
OTROS19862165General Alvear Mendoza Argentina
Petracini Bruno
MASTER A2
OTROS19823102Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Gonzalez Emanuel
MASTER A2
OTROS19833119Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Guzzo Mauro
MASTER A2
SPECIALIZED19813140Las Heras Mendoza Argentina
Fernandez José Sebastián
MASTER A2
OTROS19813166San Martín Mendoza Argentina
Olivera Pedro
MASTER A2
OTROS19833217Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Balderrama Pedro Ariel
MASTER A2
OTROS19803234General Alvear Mendoza Argentina
Aisi Ezequiel
MASTER A2
OTROS19823236Maiu Mendoza Argentina
Olarte José
MASTER A2
OTROS19833240Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Ferreyra Diego
MASTER B1
OTROS19774000Tunuyan Mendoza Argentina
Canals Juan
MASTER B1
OTROS19784072Las Heras Mendoza Argentina
Pastor Martin
MASTER B1
OTROS19754074Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Busso Pablo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784085Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina
Capelli Gonzalo
MASTER B1
OTROS19794166Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Mackinnon Andres
MASTER B1
OTROS19754186Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina
Guajardo Carlos
MASTER B1
OTROS19774250Tunuyan Mendoza Argentina
Mancinelli Ernesto Martin
MASTER B1
OTROS19764256Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Cattaneo Cesar
MASTER B1
OTROS19774291Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina
Palacio Mauricio Leonardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784295Gral Alvear Mendoza Argentina
Alday Eduardo
MASTER B1
GIANT19754316San Martin Mendoza Argentina
Alvarez Fernando
MASTER B1
OTROS19774317General Alvear Mendoza Argentina
Noriega Dario
MASTER B1
OTROS19754356San Carlos Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Teruel Fabricio
MASTER B1
OTROS19784361Las Heras Mendoza Argentina
Romano Marcelo
MASTER B1
OTROS19764364San Martin Mendoza Argentina
Manrique Juan
MASTER B1
OTROS19754382Lavalle Mendoza Argentina
Barochovich Sergio
MASTER B1
OTROS19764386Ciudad Mendoza Argentina
Guevara Cristian
MASTER B2
OTROS19745111San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Gonzalez Ariel
MASTER B2
OTROS19745119San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Orozco Jose
MASTER B2
OTROS19735198San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Nievas Marcelo
MASTER B2
OTROS19725199San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Belinsky Pablo
MASTER B2
OTROS19715230Guaymallen Mendoza Argentina
Ghiotti Victor Hugo
MASTER B2
OTROS19735277Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Corátolo Sergio
MASTER B2
OTROS19705304Capital Mendoza Argentina
Aguiar Pablo
MASTER B2
OTROS19715343Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Sayavedra Rodrigo
MASTER B2
OTROS19725352Mendza Mendoza Argentina
Ramirez Hector
MASTER B2
OTROS19705364Ciudad de Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Gimenez Eduardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19686070Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Valenti Fernando Walter
MASTER C1
OTROS19656076Maipu Mendoza Argentina
Molaro Hector Fabian
MASTER C1
OTROS19686086Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Villar Daniel
MASTER C1
OTROS19676101San Carlos Mendoza Argentina
Fabuel Diego
MASTER C1
OTROS19696133Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Malonado Ramiro
MASTER C1
OTROS19696156Luján de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Bartolini Mariano
MASTER C1
OTROS19686167Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Yamin Horacio
MASTER C1
SCOTT19696175Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Pesquin Ariel
MASTER C1
OTROS19676200Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Manino Carlos
MASTER C1
OTROS19676219Luján de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Grzona Daniel
MASTER C1
OTROS19676233Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Macenco Fabian
MASTER C1
OTROS19666237Las Heras Mendoza Argentina
Diez de Onate Ricardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19666247Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Diez de Oñate Jorge
MASTER C1
OTROS19656275Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Ortega Roberto
MASTER C1
OTROS19676276Ciudad Mendoza Argentina
Sammartino Rafael
MASTER C1
OTROS19696293Chacras de Coria Mendoza Argentina
Costanzo Alejandro
MASTER C1
OTROS19656299Guaymallen Mendoza Argentina
Carleti Fredy Omar
MASTER C2
OTROS19637065Tunuyán Mendoza Argentina
Ordovini Edgardo Luis
MASTER C2
OTROS19647066Tunuyán Mendoza Argentina
Romero Fernando
MASTER C2
OTROS19617081Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Bento Walter
MASTER C2
OTROS19627091Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Cortegoso Alfredo
MASTER C2
OTROS19647110Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Ozollo Diego
MASTER C2
OTROS19647137Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Santucci Francisco
MASTER D1
ORBEA19567502Maipü. Mendoza Argentina
Bogado Guillermo
MASTER D1
OTROS19557532Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Lazaro Mario
MASTER D1
OTROS19567538San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Guzzo Jorge Alberto
MASTER D1
OTROS19567547Las Heras Mendoza Argentina
Perez Iglesias Horacio
MASTER D1
OTROS19587556Guaymallen Mendoza Argentina
Rosales Jorge Antonio
MASTER D2
OTROS19508018San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Barros Orlando
MASTER D2
OTROS19538019Mendoza Mendoza ArgentinaPrioritario
Giol Danilo Victorio
MASTER D2
OTROS19548024Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Mugneco Jose Luis
MASTER D2
OTROS19548032Tunuyan Mendoza Argentina
Sanchez Jorge
MASTER E
OTROS19498204Guaymallen Mendoza Argentina
Castagnolo Domingo
MASTER E
OTROS19418214Guaymallen Mendoza ArgentinaPrioritario
Secchi Celestino
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19619006Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Barada Claudia
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19749101Chacras de Coria. Luján Mendoza Argentina
Gabriela Battocchia
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19689112Guaymallén Mendoza Argentina
Alonso Jose OctavioOTROS1971pendienteMendoza Mendoza Argentina
Andia MatiasOTROS1984pendienteMendoza Mendoza Argentina
Arboit LinoOTROS1959pendienteRivadavia Mendoza Argentina
Avena AlejandroOTROS1968pendienteLujan Mendoza Argentina
Azzoni PabloOTROS1971pendienteMendoza Mendoza Argentina
Carbonari RaulOTROS1952pendienteMendoza Mendoza Argentina
Carena Jose AlbertoOTROS1949pendienteMendoza Mendoza Argentina
Corvalan IgnacioOTROS1995pendienteLuján de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Dominguez LucilaOTROS1985pendienteMendoza Mendoza Argentina
Escudero CarlosOTROS1972pendienteJuìnn Mendoza ArgentinaPrioritario
Estoco JorgeOTROS1968pendienteMendoza Mendoza Argentina
Gavillucci IgnacioOTROS2001pendientePalmira Mendoza Argentina
Lorca MauricioOTROS1971pendienteLujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Martínez Héctor RolandoOTROS1975pendienteSan Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Navarro MarcosOTROS1979pendienteDorrego Mendoza Argentina
Ordovini Edgardo LuisOTROS1964pendienteTunuyán Mendoza Argentina
Quesada DiegoOTROS1998pendienteSan Rafael Mendoza ArgentinaPrioritario
Ramirez Jose LuisOTROS1982pendienteGodoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina
Roiz AlejandroOTROS1967pendienteMendoza Mendoza Argentina
Silvero WilsonOTROS1983pendienteSan Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Viotto AndresOTROS1997pendienteTupungato Mendoza ArgentinaPrioritario
Viñolo Rubén DaríoOTROS1955pendienteSan Rafael Mendoza Argentina
 
Vgtal UTHGRA ALFAJORES LA QUINTA Trail Ena Vgtal UTHGRA ALFAJORES LA QUINTA Trail Ena Vgtal UTHGRA ALFAJORES LA QUINTA Trail Ena Vgtal UTHGRA ALFAJORES LA QUINTA Trail Ena